WTRL Gravel Series

Equip your MTBs or Gravel bikes and get ready for 3 laps of the Jungle Circuit! This will be a 4 week series tackling the Jungle Circuit in both directions on alternate weeks.

Your best time in each direction will count

Look out for the flying lap times too - Fastest Girl and Guy in each category over 1 lap gains the kudos!

Stage Zone Course/Route Laps Distance Date and Time Racer Sign On
11Jungle Circuit3.00029.3 kmTue, 11 Aug - 6:30 PM BST ZWIFT
21Jungle Circuit Reverse3.00030 kmTue, 18 Aug - 6:30 PM BST ZWIFT
22Jungle Circuit Reverse3.00030 kmWed, 19 Aug - 1:30 AM BST ZWIFT
31Jungle Circuit3.00029.3 kmTue, 25 Aug - 6:30 PM BST ZWIFT
32Jungle Circuit3.00029.3 kmWed, 26 Aug - 1:30 AM BST ZWIFT
41Jungle Circuit Reverse3.00030 kmTue, 01 Sep - 6:30 PM BST ZWIFT
42Jungle Circuit Reverse3.00030 kmWed, 02 Sep - 1:30 AM BST ZWIFT

Gender:
Class:
#Events:
Toggle Stage Visibility:

Pos WTRL Cat Name Events Forward 1 Reverse 1 Forward 2 Reverse 2 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total G
1 5Charlie Revell (Tor2K|Kalas)
TOR 2000 | Kalas
TOR 2000 | Kalas 2 0 : 41 : 23 .631 0 : 43 : 45 .257 1 : 25 : 08 .888 1 2
2 5Chris Mannaert (Skylab)
WTRL
WTRL 4 0 : 45 : 00 .440 0 : 45 : 42 .125 0 : 42 : 26 .275 0 : 43 : 45 .829 1 : 26 : 12 .104 1 2
3 5Andrew Gajda 🦇
[DRAFT]
[DRAFT] 4 0 : 45 : 17 .102 0 : 45 : 41 .611 0 : 43 : 07 .973 0 : 43 : 46 .729 1 : 26 : 54 .702 1 2
4 5David Pacheco [dPAC]
dPAC
dPAC 3 0 : 48 : 58 .323 0 : 44 : 09 .610 0 : 43 : 44 .759 1 : 27 : 54 .369 1 2
5 10James Hodges
KISS RT
KISS RT 2 0 : 44 : 24 .366 0 : 45 : 10 .271 1 : 29 : 34 .637 1 2
6 5Penn Henderson
[DRAFT]
[DRAFT] 4 0 : 45 : 13 .656 0 : 45 : 28 .027 0 : 44 : 53 .010 0 : 53 : 30 .459 1 : 30 : 21 .037 1 2
7 5Hugo Sánchez
ZESP
ZESP 2 0 : 46 : 37 .969 0 : 45 : 51 .156 1 : 32 : 29 .125 1 2
8 10Parker C.
2 0 : 46 : 40 .422 0 : 46 : 02 .621 1 : 32 : 43 .043 1 2
1 10Antonina Reznikov [PTz]
PTz
PTz 4 0 : 46 : 17 .282 0 : 47 : 27 .452 0 : 46 : 03 .144 0 : 47 : 53 .923 1 : 33 : 30 .596 0 2
2 10Kristen Kulchinsky
Fohr Trek
Fohr Trek 4 0 : 46 : 20 .707 0 : 47 : 31 .758 0 : 46 : 03 .766 0 : 47 : 55 .090 1 : 33 : 35 .524 0 2
3 10Shayna Powless (Twenty20)
Twenty20
Twenty20 4 0 : 46 : 56 .718 0 : 48 : 12 .690 0 : 46 : 02 .951 0 : 47 : 53 .286 1 : 33 : 56 .237 0 2
4 10Beth Maciver (CRYO RDT Swans)
CRYO RDT
CRYO RDT 3 0 : 46 : 56 .254 0 : 48 : 12 .901 0 : 47 : 53 .682 1 : 34 : 49 .936 0 2
5 10Carly Johann (SISU-IRACELIKEAGIRL)
IRACELIKEAGIRL
IRACELIKEAGIRL 2 0 : 48 : 58 .301 0 : 46 : 06 .253 1 : 35 : 04 .554 0 2
6 10Natalia Franco (Twenty20)
Twenty20
Twenty20 4 0 : 46 : 55 .344 0 : 49 : 02 .780 0 : 46 : 08 .759 0 : 49 : 13 .923 1 : 35 : 11 .539 0 2
7 10Charlotte Backus (Socks4watts WRT)🦄
Socks4Watts
Socks4Watts 4 0 : 47 : 45 .274 0 : 48 : 58 .395 0 : 49 : 01 .545 0 : 49 : 14 .734 1 : 36 : 43 .669 0 2
9 20Simon Christie [WTRL] (Wanderers)
WTRL
WTRL 3 0 : 50 : 37 .755 0 : 47 : 13 .081 0 : 51 : 00 .581 1 : 37 : 50 .836 1 2
8 10Dana Wagner (CRYO-GEN)
Team CRYO-GEN
Team CRYO-GEN 2 0 : 49 : 11 .019 0 : 49 : 02 .497 1 : 38 : 13 .516 0 2
10 20Andreas von Sneidern
2 0 : 49 : 44 .626 0 : 50 : 57 .875 1 : 40 : 42 .501 1 2
9 10Amanda Wendorff (SISU-IRACELIKEAGIRL)
IRACELIKEAGIRL
IRACELIKEAGIRL 2 0 : 49 : 11 .948 0 : 51 : 33 .646 1 : 40 : 45 .594 0 2
10 10Yvonne Timewell(WonderWomen)
REVO
REVO 2 0 : 49 : 10 .912 0 : 52 : 23 .367 1 : 41 : 34 .279 0 2
11 20Ricardo Gama 💣
TugaZRT
TugaZRT 3 0 : 52 : 02 .222 0 : 50 : 38 .908 0 : 51 : 04 .048 1 : 41 : 42 .956 1 2
11 20Mackenzie Yates (SISU Deux)
IRACELIKEAGIRL
IRACELIKEAGIRL 3 0 : 53 : 25 .818 0 : 50 : 15 .137 0 : 52 : 10 .015 1 : 42 : 25 .152 0 2
12 20Mark McPhee
3 0 : 53 : 57 .522 0 : 50 : 51 .118 0 : 55 : 27 .239 1 : 44 : 48 .640 1 2
13 20Joice Castelo (Rim)
TugaZRT
TugaZRT 2 0 : 50 : 39 .330 0 : 54 : 30 .226 1 : 45 : 09 .556 1 2
14 20Chad Quadhamer [EXN]
[EXN]
[EXN] 3 0 : 54 : 41 .648 0 : 53 : 31 .991 0 : 52 : 06 .124 1 : 45 : 38 .115 1 2
12 10Jasmine Soh (Twenty20)
Twenty20
Twenty20 2 0 : 53 : 03 .716 0 : 53 : 25 .820 1 : 46 : 29 .536 0 2
15 20Steve Milliken (WTRL)
WTRL
WTRL 2 0 : 55 : 58 .251 0 : 50 : 45 .267 1 : 46 : 43 .518 1 2
13 10Amanda Coker (Twenty20)
Twenty20
Twenty20 2 0 : 54 : 53 .761 0 : 56 : 19 .863 1 : 51 : 13 .624 0 2
16 30Julien Beijer (TT1 Lancets)
Team Type 1
Team Type 1 2 0 : 58 : 50 .400 0 : 53 : 29 .445 1 : 52 : 19 .845 1 2
17 20Mikey Pendola
2 0 : 58 : 48 .826 0 : 53 : 31 .196 1 : 52 : 20 .022 1 2
14 10Lisa- jane Lait [AHDRL]
Team AHDR
Team AHDR 2 0 : 56 : 48 .343 0 : 56 : 16 .340 1 : 53 : 04 .683 0 2
18 10Recumbent Dork (ATP)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 2 0 : 46 : 35 .062 1 : 07 : 29 .064 1 : 54 : 04 .126 1 2
19 20Lloyd Jones (ATP Neon)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 2 0 : 50 : 01 .210 1 : 09 : 05 .612 1 : 59 : 06 .822 1 2
20 20Benphyr - Cruzbike (ATP Xenon)
CRUZBIKE
CRUZBIKE 2 0 : 55 : 21 .335 1 : 09 : 59 .335 2 : 05 : 20 .670 1 2
21 20Bill Combs (ATP Krypton)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 2 1 : 05 : 11 .871 1 : 09 : 59 .922 2 : 15 : 11 .793 1 2
22 20Eric Ware (ATP Neon)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 2 0 : 56 : 42 .818 1 : 19 : 39 .415 2 : 16 : 22 .233 1 2
15 30Nina Rossing (WTRL Ladies)
WTRL♀☘
WTRL♀☘ 2 1 : 05 : 09 .860 1 : 11 : 56 .589 2 : 17 : 06 .449 0 2
16 40steph white (Herd of Peregrine Falcons)
HERD
HERD 2 1 : 15 : 19 .383 1 : 12 : 18 .236 2 : 27 : 37 .619 0 2
17 40Mindi Cross (ATP Swarm)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 2 1 : 18 : 20 .786 1 : 09 : 41 .971 2 : 28 : 02 .757 0 2
23 5Erlend Sundstrom
1 0 : 41 : 22 .747 0 : 41 : 22 .747 1 1
24 5Reece Barclay (Ram Raiders)
RAM
RAM 1 0 : 41 : 22 .790 0 : 41 : 22 .790 1 1
25 5Dan Fleeman (Dig Deep Coaching)
Saris + The Pros Closet
Saris + The Pros Closet 2 0 : 44 : 45 .547 0 : 41 : 23 .044 0 : 41 : 23 .044 1 1
26 0Alec Cowan (Wildlife Generation)
1 0 : 41 : 23 .218 0 : 41 : 23 .218 1 1
27 5Rick van Breda (Volendam)
WTRL
WTRL 1 0 : 41 : 23 .385 0 : 41 : 23 .385 1 1
28 5Adam Baker (RAFCA 1) [VBAR]
UK Armed Forces
UK Armed Forces 1 0 : 41 : 24 .239 0 : 41 : 24 .239 1 1
29 5M attBlue (WGT Carmarthen Tri Club)
RAM
RAM 1 0 : 41 : 24 .610 0 : 41 : 24 .610 1 1
30 5 .Nicco (Ram Rockets)
RAM
RAM 1 0 : 41 : 24 .790 0 : 41 : 24 .790 1 1
31 10Jonathan Crain (SH!FT) USAC#448620
SH!FT
SH!FT 1 0 : 42 : 20 .040 0 : 42 : 20 .040 1 1
32 5Jimmy Kershaw #1 (WEz)
WEz Club
WEz Club 1 0 : 43 : 38 .482 0 : 43 : 38 .482 1 1
33 5Koen Demuynck (SPSD)
Sportsolid
Sportsolid 1 0 : 43 : 41 .172 0 : 43 : 41 .172 1 1
34 5Viggo Moore
BRT
BRT 1 0 : 43 : 44 .429 0 : 43 : 44 .429 1 1
35 10Kjell Power [dPAC]
dPAC
dPAC 1 0 : 43 : 44 .469 0 : 43 : 44 .469 1 1
36 5Zachary Guenther
[DRAFT]
[DRAFT] 1 0 : 43 : 44 .953 0 : 43 : 44 .953 1 1
37 5Jed Scott
[DRAFT]
[DRAFT] 1 0 : 43 : 45 .075 0 : 43 : 45 .075 1 1
38 5Brett Boniface
⚠️ Dropouts
⚠️ Dropouts 1 0 : 43 : 45 .266 0 : 43 : 45 .266 1 1
39 5T Zwaan WTRL 🦈 (Volendam)
WTRL
WTRL 1 0 : 43 : 45 .282 0 : 43 : 45 .282 1 1
40 10Romain Gioux (TEAM NOVO NORDISK E-CYCLING)
Team Type 1
Team Type 1 1 0 : 43 : 45 .576 0 : 43 : 45 .576 1 1
41 5Thomas Thrall (EVOQ)
EVOQ.BIKE
EVOQ.BIKE 1 0 : 43 : 47 .226 0 : 43 : 47 .226 1 1
42 10Kim Villarino🔰(Danish TTT Riders)
DBR
DBR 1 0 : 44 : 26 .898 0 : 44 : 26 .898 1 1
43 5Ludovic Pollet
Team X
Team X 1 0 : 44 : 29 .554 0 : 44 : 29 .554 1 1
44 10Sebastian 🤖 [DIRT BC]
DIRT
DIRT 1 0 : 44 : 39 .884 0 : 44 : 39 .884 1 1
45 5James Bevan [dPAC]
dPAC
dPAC 1 0 : 44 : 52 .180 0 : 44 : 52 .180 1 1
46 10David Michael Sweet (USAC #497150)
AVRT
AVRT 1 0 : 44 : 52 .293 0 : 44 : 52 .293 1 1
47 5Gustavo Aquino #3 (WEz_)
WEz Club
WEz Club 1 0 : 45 : 10 .478 0 : 45 : 10 .478 1 1
48 5Wesley Ooms(Volendam)
Dutch Racing
Dutch Racing 1 0 : 45 : 15 .689 0 : 45 : 15 .689 1 1
49 5Hywel Davies (The BRaT Pack)
BRT
BRT 1 0 : 45 : 15 .894 0 : 45 : 15 .894 1 1
50 5MEEP! [VEGAN]
VEGAN
VEGAN 1 0 : 45 : 17 .632 0 : 45 : 17 .632 1 1
51 5Nolan McPeek-Bechtold
1 0 : 45 : 19 .999 0 : 45 : 19 .999 1 1
52 10Phil Whiteley
BRT
BRT 1 0 : 45 : 41 .666 0 : 45 : 41 .666 1 1
53 10Lewis Crofts (Flyers)
Flyers
Flyers 1 0 : 45 : 55 .789 0 : 45 : 55 .789 1 1
54 10Magnus Jägerman (EVO)
EVOLUTION
EVOLUTION 1 0 : 45 : 59 .816 0 : 45 : 59 .816 1 1
18 10MARINA ARCE
TeamZF(Spokes.fit)
TeamZF(Spokes.fit) 2 0 : 54 : 51 .854 0 : 46 : 04 .061 0 : 46 : 04 .061 0 1
19 10Natalie Stevenson (CRYO RDT Swans)
Team CRYO-GEN
Team CRYO-GEN 1 0 : 46 : 06 .396 0 : 46 : 06 .396 0 1
55 10John van Rullen (Mercenaries)
WTRL
WTRL 1 0 : 46 : 22 .262 0 : 46 : 22 .262 1 1
56 5Paskell Blackwell (RAM Rockets)
RAM
RAM 1 0 : 46 : 34 .689 0 : 46 : 34 .689 1 1
57 10Edival dos Santos (USAC 267812)
1 0 : 46 : 35 .621 0 : 46 : 35 .621 1 1
58 5ATSUSHI。 坂本
1 0 : 47 : 01 .297 0 : 47 : 01 .297 1 1
59 10Ben Nordy [DIRT BC]
DIRT
DIRT 1 0 : 47 : 01 .621 0 : 47 : 01 .621 1 1
60 10Pete Butler (DIRT Diggler)
DIRT
DIRT 1 0 : 47 : 01 .995 0 : 47 : 01 .995 1 1
61 20Espen Sjue [V] (Joga)
Vikings
Vikings 1 0 : 47 : 09 .576 0 : 47 : 09 .576 1 1
62 20Daniel Stafford (Skyfall)
WTRL
WTRL 1 0 : 47 : 09 .770 0 : 47 : 09 .770 1 1
63 20Dylan Eddie (R&K Gazelles)
Rowe & King
Rowe & King 1 0 : 47 : 10 .516 0 : 47 : 10 .516 1 1
64 20David Wesley (TFC Raptor)
TFC
TFC 1 0 : 47 : 10 .658 0 : 47 : 10 .658 1 1
20 10Lucy Driver (Bridgwater CC)
Bridgwater CC
Bridgwater CC 1 0 : 47 : 11 .929 0 : 47 : 11 .929 0 1
65 20Stewart White (TFC Hornet)
TFC
TFC 1 0 : 47 : 13 .038 0 : 47 : 13 .038 1 1
66 20Philip McKeown WTRL (Wanderers)
WTRL
WTRL 1 0 : 47 : 13 .915 0 : 47 : 13 .915 1 1
67 20Bryan Holland (NRCC)
DigDeepCoaching
DigDeepCoaching 1 0 : 47 : 15 .327 0 : 47 : 15 .327 1 1
68 20Jason Schreurs
TeamNL
TeamNL 1 0 : 47 : 17 .841 0 : 47 : 17 .841 1 1
69 5💯 DANIEL ROURA
3 Piñas
3 Piñas 1 0 : 47 : 36 .575 0 : 47 : 36 .575 1 1
70 5Jan Lichtwark CRM
ZNZ
ZNZ 1 0 : 47 : 42 .969 0 : 47 : 42 .969 1 1
21 10Courtney Nelson (Twenty20)
Twenty20
Twenty20 2 0 : 47 : 49 .464 0 : 48 : 46 .606 0 : 47 : 49 .464 0 1
71 10Ian Mulligan USAC 573166
1 0 : 47 : 52 .516 0 : 47 : 52 .516 1 1
72 10Mark Robinson (R3R Steps)
Race3R
Race3R 1 0 : 47 : 53 .456 0 : 47 : 53 .456 1 1
73 10AndyW (DIRTy Afternoon Delight)
DIRT
DIRT 1 0 : 47 : 56 .297 0 : 47 : 56 .297 1 1
74 20Craig Napier (Glasgow Tri Clyde)
GTC
GTC 1 0 : 48 : 04 .777 0 : 48 : 04 .777 1 1
22 10Jasmin Duehring (Twenty20)
Sho-Air Twenty20
Sho-Air Twenty20 2 0 : 48 : 52 .051 0 : 48 : 04 .974 0 : 48 : 04 .974 0 1
75 10Patrik Rohrer
SSCC (IRL)
SSCC (IRL) 1 0 : 48 : 05 .131 0 : 48 : 05 .131 1 1
76 10Evert Schots T1D
Team Type 1
Team Type 1 1 0 : 48 : 05 .315 0 : 48 : 05 .315 1 1
23 10Jen Luebke (Twenty20)
Twenty20
Twenty20 1 0 : 48 : 58 .389 0 : 48 : 58 .389 0 1
24 10Linda Klein
1 0 : 48 : 59 .312 0 : 48 : 59 .312 0 1
77 10D Veerman🍏 (Wanderers)
WTRL
WTRL 1 0 : 49 : 21 .893 0 : 49 : 21 .893 1 1
78 20Nuno Madeira 🚲
TugaZRT
TugaZRT 1 0 : 49 : 22 .321 0 : 49 : 22 .321 1 1
79 0John Woodrow
1 0 : 49 : 23 .270 0 : 49 : 23 .270 1 1
80 20Miguel Rola Costa (Nata)
TugaZRT
TugaZRT 1 0 : 49 : 24 .107 0 : 49 : 24 .107 1 1
81 10e Harris (TFC)
TFC
TFC 1 0 : 49 : 24 .622 0 : 49 : 24 .622 1 1
82 20Ezequiel Pavon (Polenta)
1 0 : 49 : 24 .772 0 : 49 : 24 .772 1 1
83 10Kevin Billiet
TAC
TAC 1 0 : 49 : 27 .441 0 : 49 : 27 .441 1 1
84 10Bram Vanhaeren
Klub Vē
Klub Vē 1 0 : 49 : 29 .627 0 : 49 : 29 .627 1 1
85 20M. LeVasseur (DIRTy Steamers)
DIRT
DIRT 1 0 : 49 : 32 .408 0 : 49 : 32 .408 1 1
25 10Cora Baltes (CRYO RDT Wrens)
Team CRYO-GEN
Team CRYO-GEN 2 0 : 51 : 46 .020 0 : 49 : 32 .571 0 : 49 : 32 .571 0 1
26 10Lucy Collins (DRAFT)
[DRAFT]
[DRAFT] 1 0 : 49 : 33 .343 0 : 49 : 33 .343 0 1
86 10Pontus Synning 🔰[SZ] (Los Torpedos)
SZ
SZ 1 0 : 49 : 58 .215 0 : 49 : 58 .215 1 1
87 20chris stout [DIRT] USAC#57765
DIRT
DIRT 1 0 : 50 : 01 .768 0 : 50 : 01 .768 1 1
88 20Ryan Ciocca CRYO-GEN
Team CRYO-GEN
Team CRYO-GEN 1 0 : 50 : 01 .795 0 : 50 : 01 .795 1 1
89 20Andy Kroll (ATP Nitro)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 2 0 : 55 : 18 .970 0 : 50 : 02 .304 0 : 50 : 02 .304 1 1
90 10Scott Yunker
1 0 : 50 : 04 .227 0 : 50 : 04 .227 1 1
91 20Geoff Cooper (Wholesome) USAC# 7713
WHOLESOME
WHOLESOME 1 0 : 50 : 04 .484 0 : 50 : 04 .484 1 1
92 20Rud Nuss (KC)
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling 1 0 : 50 : 04 .727 0 : 50 : 04 .727 1 1
93 20Jan Rasmussen
FUSION DEVELOPMENT
FUSION DEVELOPMENT 1 0 : 50 : 06 .223 0 : 50 : 06 .223 1 1
94 20Karl Povey [WTRL] (Mercenaries)
WTRL
WTRL 2 0 : 50 : 38 .269 0 : 50 : 06 .552 0 : 50 : 06 .552 1 1
95 20Also Synchronous [CRYO-GEN]
Team CRYO-GEN
Team CRYO-GEN 1 0 : 50 : 07 .177 0 : 50 : 07 .177 1 1
96 20Soren Mehlsen
1 0 : 50 : 09 .115 0 : 50 : 09 .115 1 1
97 20Chris Cooper (Herd of Killer Bees)
HERD
HERD 1 0 : 50 : 09 .343 0 : 50 : 09 .343 1 1
98 10Michael Kinsella (Glasgow Tri Clyde)
GTC
GTC 1 0 : 50 : 10 .423 0 : 50 : 10 .423 1 1
27 10Leah Thorvilson (Socks4Watts WRT)
Socks4Watts
Socks4Watts 1 0 : 50 : 11 .613 0 : 50 : 11 .613 0 1
28 10Daire Taylor PRT (Socks4Watts Aero Unicorns)
Socks4Watts
Socks4Watts 1 0 : 50 : 16 .261 0 : 50 : 16 .261 0 1
99 20Mikkel Justesen WTRL (Wanderers)
WTRL
WTRL 1 0 : 50 : 41 .117 0 : 50 : 41 .117 1 1
100 20Scott Sherrer (BRT Tequilla Chasers)
BRT
BRT 1 0 : 50 : 47 .714 0 : 50 : 47 .714 1 1
101 10Ro Killeen
Team LCRC
Team LCRC 1 0 : 50 : 51 .416 0 : 50 : 51 .416 1 1
102 20Dave Choren (OSI)
OSI
OSI 1 0 : 51 : 00 .678 0 : 51 : 00 .678 1 1
103 20Paul Engler (CLS Aces)
Team CLS
Team CLS 1 0 : 51 : 25 .030 0 : 51 : 25 .030 1 1
29 10Georgia Simmerling (Twenty20)
1 0 : 51 : 28 .144 0 : 51 : 28 .144 0 1
104 20Colin Brown
DIRT
DIRT 1 0 : 51 : 49 .446 0 : 51 : 49 .446 1 1
105 20david hill (TFC Hurricane)
TFC
TFC 1 0 : 51 : 58 .898 0 : 51 : 58 .898 1 1
30 10Jaime Clark [EVOQ] (WonderWomen)
EVOQ.BIKE
EVOQ.BIKE 1 0 : 52 : 09 .940 0 : 52 : 09 .940 0 1
106 20bruce greenhalgh (Glasgow Tri Clyde)
GTC
GTC 1 0 : 52 : 13 .223 0 : 52 : 13 .223 1 1
107 10scott Wilson
1 0 : 52 : 16 .602 0 : 52 : 16 .602 1 1
31 20Pam Schamber (WTRL Ladies)
WTRL♀☘
WTRL♀☘ 1 0 : 52 : 35 .006 0 : 52 : 35 .006 0 1
108 20Gerhard Stuut
TeamNL
TeamNL 1 0 : 53 : 01 .192 0 : 53 : 01 .192 1 1
32 10Michelle Henry (EVOQ) usac#418537
EVOQ.BIKE
EVOQ.BIKE 1 0 : 53 : 07 .574 0 : 53 : 07 .574 0 1
109 10Sam Divine Electric | NCNCA
1 0 : 53 : 08 .541 0 : 53 : 08 .541 1 1
33 10Louise Marsden
Tri-Anglia
Tri-Anglia 1 0 : 53 : 25 .956 0 : 53 : 25 .956 0 1
34 20Leslie Miller 7090
2 0 : 53 : 25 .963 0 : 55 : 04 .913 0 : 53 : 25 .963 0 1
110 30Dan Mullooly (TT1 Lancets)
Team Type 1
Team Type 1 1 0 : 53 : 27 .929 0 : 53 : 27 .929 1 1
111 30Simon Lyng (Team Rynkeby)
DBR
DBR 1 0 : 53 : 32 .353 0 : 53 : 32 .353 1 1
112 30Antony Lafferty (Wanderers)
1 0 : 53 : 33 .340 0 : 53 : 33 .340 1 1
35 20Pernille Kinnunen (FULL GAS)
WTRL♀☘
WTRL♀☘ 1 0 : 53 : 48 .230 0 : 53 : 48 .230 0 1
113 20Locky HS
R33
R33 1 0 : 53 : 55 .549 0 : 53 : 55 .549 1 1
114 20Andy Med
1 0 : 54 : 21 .064 0 : 54 : 21 .064 1 1
115 20Gonçalo Afonso
TugaZRT
TugaZRT 1 0 : 54 : 21 .296 0 : 54 : 21 .296 1 1
116 20Stephen Macintyre (Glasgow Tri Kelvin)
ZwiftScotland
ZwiftScotland 1 0 : 54 : 34 .298 0 : 54 : 34 .298 1 1
117 20Jose Pereira (Rim)
TugaZRT
TugaZRT 1 0 : 54 : 36 .821 0 : 54 : 36 .821 1 1
118 10André Sousa (Rim)
TugaZRT
TugaZRT 1 0 : 54 : 37 .619 0 : 54 : 37 .619 1 1
36 20Nicole Tittensor
1 0 : 55 : 05 .051 0 : 55 : 05 .051 0 1
119 5Andres Pedraza
EJECICLISMO
EJECICLISMO 1 0 : 55 : 11 .247 0 : 55 : 11 .247 1 1
120 20Randonneurs Transylvania
TeamTransylvania
TeamTransylvania 1 0 : 55 : 37 .597 0 : 55 : 37 .597 1 1
121 20David Green (ZSUNR - Mars)
ZSUNR
ZSUNR 1 0 : 55 : 51 .561 0 : 55 : 51 .561 1 1
122 30Jon Hume
2 0 : 57 : 07 .218 0 : 56 : 02 .222 0 : 56 : 02 .222 1 1
123 30Jorge Caldeira 🐹
TugaZRT
TugaZRT 2 0 : 56 : 03 .325 0 : 57 : 47 .374 0 : 56 : 03 .325 1 1
124 20Edwin Lahm (LCL)
LCL
LCL 1 0 : 56 : 08 .198 0 : 56 : 08 .198 1 1
125 30Pintinho (Limonete)
TugaZRT
TugaZRT 1 0 : 56 : 14 .329 0 : 56 : 14 .329 1 1
126 20Gary Bonner (TFC Spitfire)
TFC
TFC 1 0 : 56 : 14 .455 0 : 56 : 14 .455 1 1
37 10Sophia Liu.5711
1 0 : 56 : 15 .887 0 : 56 : 15 .887 0 1
127 10Lucas Livermon (Bell Lap Cycleworks)6188
1 0 : 56 : 27 .457 0 : 56 : 27 .457 1 1
128 20Helmut Loidfelder
1 0 : 56 : 34 .763 0 : 56 : 34 .763 1 1
129 30Paul Brend (CRYO-GEN)
Team CRYO-GEN
Team CRYO-GEN 2 0 : 56 : 51 .177 0 : 57 : 13 .697 0 : 56 : 51 .177 1 1
130 20Tim Beasant
1 0 : 56 : 52 .612 0 : 56 : 52 .612 1 1
131 20Juanma Delfin
HERD
HERD 1 0 : 56 : 56 .583 0 : 56 : 56 .583 1 1
132 30Alexandre Branco [TugaZ]
TugaZ
TugaZ 1 0 : 56 : 57 .080 0 : 56 : 57 .080 1 1
133 20Rony Alvarez (GUA)
Picados
Picados 1 0 : 57 : 31 .822 0 : 57 : 31 .822 1 1
134 30Peel Pollock
ERC
ERC 1 0 : 57 : 34 .263 0 : 57 : 34 .263 1 1
135 10Tobias Olsson [SZ] (Los Torpedos)
SZ
SZ 1 0 : 57 : 36 .055 0 : 57 : 36 .055 1 1
136 30Ismael Valle altares
1 0 : 58 : 19 .204 0 : 58 : 19 .204 1 1
137 30Michael Klein - (Team Rynkeby)
Team Rynkeby
Team Rynkeby 1 0 : 58 : 33 .211 0 : 58 : 33 .211 1 1
38 20Lisa Elliott1614
1 0 : 58 : 35 .365 0 : 58 : 35 .365 0 1
138 30Jordan Noble (RCC)
RCC
RCC 1 0 : 58 : 49 .889 0 : 58 : 49 .889 1 1
139 10Chris van Rooyen [TEAM Bestmed]
TEAM Bestmed
TEAM Bestmed 1 0 : 58 : 56 .894 0 : 58 : 56 .894 1 1
39 30Sofia Arreola (Twenty20)
1 0 : 59 : 45 .223 0 : 59 : 45 .223 0 1
140 30Chris Ziggy Moore (ZSUNR - Mars)
ZSUNR
ZSUNR 1 1 : 00 : 09 .762 1 : 00 : 09 .762 1 1
40 30Susi Lamoutte (LiveByCyclingBold)
LiveByCycling
LiveByCycling 1 1 : 00 : 12 .860 1 : 00 : 12 .860 0 1
41 30Clara Labaste
1 1 : 00 : 13 .411 1 : 00 : 13 .411 0 1
42 20Caroline Lawson (ICC/BCEM)
1 1 : 00 : 13 .628 1 : 00 : 13 .628 0 1
141 30Andy Roberts DakService
1 1 : 00 : 44 .943 1 : 00 : 44 .943 1 1
43 30Katy Butterfield ICC BCEM
ICC
ICC 1 1 : 00 : 48 .906 1 : 00 : 48 .906 0 1
44 30linda Pootsy (Pink Ladies)
WTRL♀☘
WTRL♀☘ 1 1 : 01 : 18 .614 1 : 01 : 18 .614 0 1
142 20chris samuel
1 1 : 01 : 19 .991 1 : 01 : 19 .991 1 1
143 30Leo Cosimo Kox
Team Italy
Team Italy 1 1 : 01 : 46 .600 1 : 01 : 46 .600 1 1
45 30Lucinda Seymour
1 1 : 02 : 27 .661 1 : 02 : 27 .661 0 1
144 20Keith Brothers (BRT Cosmos)
BRT
BRT 1 1 : 02 : 40 .615 1 : 02 : 40 .615 1 1
145 30Daz Rayfield (BRT Cosmos)
BRT
BRT 1 1 : 02 : 47 .020 1 : 02 : 47 .020 1 1
146 20Jorge Dias (Nata)
TugaZRT
TugaZRT 1 1 : 02 : 52 .338 1 : 02 : 52 .338 1 1
147 30Hal Wye (BRT Cosmos)
BRT
BRT 1 1 : 02 : 53 .122 1 : 02 : 53 .122 1 1
46 40Lizzy Archer (Irish Belles)
WTRL♀☘
WTRL♀☘ 1 1 : 02 : 53 .245 1 : 02 : 53 .245 0 1
47 30Ria McRobbie (Irish Belles)
WTRL♀☘
WTRL♀☘ 1 1 : 02 : 53 .391 1 : 02 : 53 .391 0 1
148 20 Art Pacione (BRT Cosmos)
BRT
BRT 1 1 : 02 : 54 .926 1 : 02 : 54 .926 1 1
48 30Pamela Ward (Irish Belles)
WTRL♀☘
WTRL♀☘ 1 1 : 02 : 57 .770 1 : 02 : 57 .770 0 1
149 30Sten Johansen(BRT Cosmos)
BRT
BRT 1 1 : 02 : 58 .372 1 : 02 : 58 .372 1 1
49 30Mediocre Zwifter (DraftingDinos1)
WTRL♀☘
WTRL♀☘ 1 1 : 02 : 58 .785 1 : 02 : 58 .785 0 1
150 30Michael Liechty
1 1 : 03 : 13 .319 1 : 03 : 13 .319 1 1
50 30Louise L Edge 6907
1 1 : 04 : 09 .708 1 : 04 : 09 .708 0 1
151 40Ramon Ayora [ZESP]
1 1 : 04 : 45 .218 1 : 04 : 45 .218 1 1
152 30Theo B
MBC
MBC 1 1 : 04 : 47 .011 1 : 04 : 47 .011 1 1
153 30RS Wade
1 1 : 04 : 54 .441 1 : 04 : 54 .441 1 1
154 30Samuel Namotte
BZR cycling team
BZR cycling team 1 1 : 05 : 10 .233 1 : 05 : 10 .233 1 1
155 30Alex Malzer (Zerpies)
Serpentine
Serpentine 1 1 : 05 : 47 .350 1 : 05 : 47 .350 1 1
51 30Mari Kuri (GC Scrambled Legs)
GC
GC 1 1 : 05 : 58 .780 1 : 05 : 58 .780 0 1
52 30Catherine Hughes ICC BCEM
ICC
ICC 1 1 : 06 : 08 .717 1 : 06 : 08 .717 0 1
156 20Roger Hall
OrkneyCC
OrkneyCC 1 1 : 06 : 16 .272 1 : 06 : 16 .272 1 1
157 30Rui Calvete
TugaZ
TugaZ 1 1 : 06 : 28 .275 1 : 06 : 28 .275 1 1
158 10David Haley (ATP Oxygen)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 1 1 : 07 : 28 .644 1 : 07 : 28 .644 1 1
159 10John Moore 🔰 (ATP Radon)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 1 1 : 07 : 28 .761 1 : 07 : 28 .761 1 1
160 20Emi Flash | Z2 Team
Z2Team
Z2Team 1 1 : 07 : 31 .998 1 : 07 : 31 .998 1 1
161 10Brent Krause(ATP oxygen)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 1 1 : 07 : 32 .948 1 : 07 : 32 .948 1 1
162 10Craig LeBlanc (ATP Hydrogen)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 1 1 : 07 : 35 .822 1 : 07 : 35 .822 1 1
163 20Michael Robinson (ATP Argon)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 1 1 : 08 : 13 .672 1 : 08 : 13 .672 1 1
53 40Cara Houston (ZSUNR - Pluto)
ZSUNR
ZSUNR 1 1 : 08 : 14 .281 1 : 08 : 14 .281 0 1
164 10xXx | Matt Gulden (ATP Hydrogen)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 1 1 : 08 : 23 .612 1 : 08 : 23 .612 1 1
54 30Lala Lawson
1 1 : 08 : 25 .969 1 : 08 : 25 .969 0 1
55 10Jennifer Santoyo (ATP Venom)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 1 1 : 08 : 29 .214 1 : 08 : 29 .214 0 1
56 40Sarah Mocke
1 1 : 08 : 45 .277 1 : 08 : 45 .277 0 1
165 30Craig Brackens (ATP Krypton)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 1 1 : 09 : 02 .404 1 : 09 : 02 .404 1 1
166 30Richie Appleton(CRYO-GEN Snow Geese)
Team CRYO-GEN
Team CRYO-GEN 1 1 : 09 : 05 .327 1 : 09 : 05 .327 1 1
167 20Edgar Esparza (ATP Hydrogen)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 1 1 : 09 : 05 .348 1 : 09 : 05 .348 1 1
168 30Ryan Awang (ATP Beryllium)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 1 1 : 09 : 06 .495 1 : 09 : 06 .495 1 1
57 10B. Fasoli (ATP Venom)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 1 1 : 09 : 06 .806 1 : 09 : 06 .806 0 1
169 30Luís Sequeira (CRYO-GEN Ravens)
Team CRYO-GEN
Team CRYO-GEN 1 1 : 09 : 20 .335 1 : 09 : 20 .335 1 1
170 20Johnny Guy (IRL Orchard CC )
1 1 : 09 : 28 .831 1 : 09 : 28 .831 1 1
171 20Jarod Sires (ATP Hydrogen)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 1 1 : 09 : 33 .653 1 : 09 : 33 .653 1 1
172 40Phil Lillge (ATP Racing4)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 1 1 : 09 : 40 .454 1 : 09 : 40 .454 1 1
58 40Stephanie Remington (ATP Swarm)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 1 1 : 09 : 42 .115 1 : 09 : 42 .115 0 1
59 40Annette Kent (Sit & Spin)
WTRL♀☘
WTRL♀☘ 1 1 : 10 : 05 .174 1 : 10 : 05 .174 0 1
60 20Stephanie Clark (ATP Stingers)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 1 1 : 10 : 17 .208 1 : 10 : 17 .208 0 1
61 20Deana Kelley (ATP Stingers)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 1 1 : 10 : 19 .782 1 : 10 : 19 .782 0 1
173 20Randy Scarbrough (ATP Oxygen)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 1 1 : 10 : 34 .389 1 : 10 : 34 .389 1 1
174 10Peter Lohrmann (ATP Xenon)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 1 1 : 11 : 20 .596 1 : 11 : 20 .596 1 1
175 20Chuck Hauble (ATP Neon)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 1 1 : 11 : 22 .814 1 : 11 : 22 .814 1 1
176 40Matteo Pierini
1 1 : 11 : 56 .913 1 : 11 : 56 .913 1 1
62 30S. Berde Townsend (ATP Hive)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 1 1 : 13 : 10 .197 1 : 13 : 10 .197 0 1
177 20Eric Bingham (ATP RACING)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 1 1 : 13 : 33 .118 1 : 13 : 33 .118 1 1
178 30Dumar Quijano SURA LRC 1731
1 1 : 13 : 36 .394 1 : 13 : 36 .394 1 1
179 20Mark Ferneau (ATP Xenon)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 1 1 : 13 : 37 .073 1 : 13 : 37 .073 1 1
180 20Jason Palmateer (ATP)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 1 1 : 14 : 48 .509 1 : 14 : 48 .509 1 1
63 30Kasia Kania (ATP Hive)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 1 1 : 15 : 01 .817 1 : 15 : 01 .817 0 1
181 30Ken McGuinness (ATP)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 1 1 : 15 : 02 .001 1 : 15 : 02 .001 1 1
64 10Brandi Rae (ATP Stingers)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 1 1 : 15 : 02 .482 1 : 15 : 02 .482 0 1
182 30Andy Huber (ATP)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 1 1 : 16 : 33 .985 1 : 16 : 33 .985 1 1
183 0D Action
1 1 : 16 : 34 .305 1 : 16 : 34 .305 1 1
184 30Tony Harlick
1 1 : 17 : 31 .588 1 : 17 : 31 .588 1 1
185 20Matt Steeve (ATP KRYPTON)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 1 1 : 18 : 17 .706 1 : 18 : 17 .706 1 1
65 20Crystal Moore (ATP Hive)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 1 1 : 20 : 01 .617 1 : 20 : 01 .617 0 1
66 40Anne-Marie Leeson (Race Hub/BCEM)
Race Hub
Race Hub 1 1 : 21 : 23 .324 1 : 21 : 23 .324 0 1
67 0
0 0 : 00 : 00 .000 0 0