WTRL announces e-Racing partnership with nopinz!       UPCOMING WTRL™ EVENTS ON Zwift™       WTRL™ Women's EMPOWERMENT Series - Stage 2 Sign on to your women's category pen in a race time that suits for this prestigous 5 Stage team-based race!       WTRL™ Team Time Trial - EVERY Thursday with 8 race times throughout the day - REGISTER YOUR TEAM!       WTRL™ Team Time Trial PREMIER LEAGUE broadcasting live on ZWIFT COMMUNITY LIVE every Thursday       Keep checking back for more information or why not visit our Facebook pages too.

WTRL Winter Team Racing League - Series 1

Where EVERY Rider Counts!

Winter Team Racing League Fixture List

Races and Racer Sign-On

(Timezone: Log In for local times )

Stage Date and Time Bonus Segment Racer Sign On WTRL LIVE!
1 : Sat, 04 Jan - 1:45 PM GMT Fuego Flats Short ZWIFT WTRL LIVE!
2 : Sat, 11 Jan - 1:45 PM GMT Watopia KOM Reverse ZWIFT WTRL LIVE!
3 : Sat, 18 Jan - 1:45 PM GMT Watopia Sprint Forward ZWIFT WTRL LIVE!
4 : Sat, 25 Jan - 1:45 PM GMT London Keith Hill ZWIFT WTRL LIVE!
5 : Sat, 01 Feb - 1:45 PM GMT NO BONUS SEGMENT ZWIFT WTRL LIVE!
6 : Sat, 08 Feb - 1:45 PM GMT London Sprint Forward ZWIFT WTRL LIVE!

Results, Scoring & Rules

Full results will be published here (on the WTRL website) within hours of the last rider finishing. Click th4 tabs above to view each stage and team results.
ZwiftPower Ranking Points are up for grabs during every stage too and with 252 ZwiftPower registered racers in Stage 1, points should be good too.

Scoring

TEAM COMPETITION

The top 5 riders in each team score the Top Points.
All other team members outside of the top 5 riders will score 1 point for the team when finishing.
Points in all Categories will be awarded with a maximum of 30 points down to 1 point.
Ladies may enter any Pen of their choice but will be scored amongst all the riders in that Pen.
Only Ladies may race from the E Pen.

INDIVIDUAL COMPETITION

Racers will score points in all categories with a maximum of 30 points awarded for 1st place down to 1 point for 30th place. All racers who finish the race will be awarded 1 point.
Points will be allocated to each rider based on the ZwiftPower Category they were in at the start of each race.

BONUS POINTS

Each week WTRL will nominate one segment (KOM/QOM - Sprint - Lap) where bonus points will be awarded for the FASTEST (not the first to cross the line) over the distance. This means that even if you are in last place overall, you can still blitz the climbs or the sprints for bonus points!
1st : 7pts, 2nd : 5 pts, 3rd : 3 points
If you finish in a team points scoring position (top 5 riders from each team), the bonus points WILL count towards the team total.
Racers racing in the WRONG Division/Pen for their category will be awarded -10 points for both their INDIVIDUAL and TEAM effort during ANY race stage.

Rules

Zwiftpower Category enforcement will be in force.
All Racers MUST have a valid Height and Weight entered in to their Zwift settings. Racers with 0 or the default, will be disqualified.
Racers who enter a category lower than the one on their Zwiftpower profile will be disqualified from the results. It is the riders responsibility to check that they have entered the correct category.
Zwiftpower upgraded riders must race in the higher category for the next event. Their accumulated points total will be carried over to the new category. A rider can only place in the top 3 of the final league table if they have raced in at least 2 events of the higher category.
Riders who's category is DOWNGRADED by ZwiftPower MUST continue to race in the category they started in. So an A rider who races in A but is later downgraded by ZwiftPower to a B must continue to race in A for all future events to avoid disqualification. We only account for upgrades - NOT downgrades.
All racers must wear HRM. In the event of HRM failure during the race, WTRL must be contacted immediately the race has finished.
Z-power racers will be removed from the results.

General Classification - All Divisions

League Total Results

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
1 TeamODZ 83 2904 35.0
2 Innovation 53 1333 25.2
3 RuhrRiders 45 1307 29.0
4 TFC 41 1045 25.5
5 Team Type 1 46 981 21.3
6 WTRL 25 618 24.7
7 KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling 27 563 20.9
8 BRT 24 434 18.1
9 ATP Racing 14 429 30.6
10 Team Italy 23 334 14.5
11 Team CRYO-GEN 21 329 15.7
12 ZRG 29 197 6.8
13 DIRT 13 160 12.3
14 IndoorSpecialist 3 105 35.0
15 Vixen/Fox 5 73 14.6
16 FUSION ECT 3 61 20.3
17 Vikings 13 61 4.7
18 HEINO RT 2 55 27.5
19 Superbonobo 2 53 26.5
20 FINESSE ECT 1 48 48.0
21 BZR cycling team 5 46 9.2
22 Race3R 8 43 5.4
23 RCC 2 41 20.5
24 KISS RT 3 41 13.7
25 ZTPL.CC eRacing 2 37 18.5
26 FZR 2 36 18.0
27 TeamNL 4 35 8.8
28 PIE 2 33 16.5
29 DBR 9 32 3.6
30 Wahoo Esports 1 30 30.0
31 Team Fearless 1 29 29.0
32 MCC 1 28 28.0
33 Splunk 1 26 26.0
34 Twozero7 1 26 26.0
35 ZHU 1 26 26.0
36 Team +1S 2 24 12.0
37 ZTPL.CC 9 23 2.6
38 MOR 2 22 11.0
39 PTz 1 20 20.0
40 S.COACH eRacing 1 20 20.0
41 TTT 1 18 18.0
42 Vision 1 18 18.0
43 REVO 2 17 8.5
44 Equipe JZQc 1 16 16.0
45 FINESSE 1 15 15.0
46 TTR 1 15 15.0
47 TNC 1 15 15.0
48 TriSportWAY 1 14 14.0
49 ASSOS 1 12 12.0
50 LPCC 1 12 12.0
51 Major Taylor 1 10 10.0
52 IRL 1 9 9.0
53 BAB 2 6 3.0
54 PEDALARE 1 5 5.0
55 R4CF. 1 5 5.0
56 Foudre ⚡️ 4 4 1.0
57 VANDERKANT 1 4 4.0
58 Velocious 3 3 1.0
59 eCKD 1 3 3.0
60 V I E T V E L O 2 3 1.5
61 KLD 1 2 2.0
62 SLOVENIA 2 2 1.0
63 Rapha cc 1 2 2.0
64 Team BDC 1 2 2.0
65 HERD 1 2 2.0
66 Cannondale/4iiii 2 2 1.0
67 [EXN] 2 2 1.0
68 Ames Velo 1 2 2.0
69 RBDO 2 2 1.0
70 MRC 1 2 2.0
71 FUSION DEVELOPMENT 2 2 1.0
72 338 1 1 1.0
73 BTRT 1 1 1.0
74 VÄNT 1 1 1.0
75 Freehub 1 1 1.0
76 Team SUI 2 1 0.5
77 Monsters 1 1 1.0
78 Espoirs Laval 1 1 1.0
79 LPC 1 1 1.0
80 Team X 1 1 1.0
81 COPZ 1 1 1.0
82 Holmenkollen CK 1 1 1.0
83 PODIUM 1 1 1.0
84 BIKES-FRANCE 1 1 1.0
85 Laferte bicycle 1 1 1.0
86 Tout Roanne Zwift 1 1 1.0
87 DKZR 1 1 1.0
88 TugaZRT 1 1 1.0
89 eLatino 1 1 1.0
90 #ThanksDART 1 1 1.0
91 KST 1 1 1.0
92 SZ 2 1 0.5
93 POAUTO 1 1 1.0
94 INDUSTRI 1 1 1.0
95 Holand SK 1 1 1.0
96 Utrecht 1 1 1.0
97 Humblebraggers 1 1 1.0
98 Cycle Specific 1 0 0.0
99 BOC 1 0 0.0
100 TeamFRL 1 0 0.0
101 ZSUN 1 0 0.0
102 BRI 1 0 0.0
103 Team CLS 2 0 0.0
104 CyclingHub 1 0 0.0
105 ZRT Düsseldorf 1 0 0.0
106 [DRAFT] 1 0 0.0
107 CA Belvaux 1 0 0.0
108 WiltsLads 1 0 0.0
109 Spartaan 1 0 0.0
110 Pyrenees Atlantiques 1 0 0.0
111 FlatLine 1 0 0.0
112 GET UGLY 1 0 0.0
113 SMIP 1 0 0.0
114 MTCT 1 0 0.0
115 ZESP 1 0 0.0
116 Stourbridge Velo 1 0 0.0
117 teamWKG 2 -9 -4.5
118 GCA 2 -10 -5.0
119 Blaker sykkel 1 -10 -10.0
120 G4D Racing 1 -10 -10.0
121 USMES 1 -10 -10.0
122 Beet-It 1 -10 -10.0
123 Dragstrip 1 -10 -10.0
124 CZR2020 1 -10 -10.0
125 FinishStrong 1 -10 -10.0
126 CK Lunedi 1 -10 -10.0
127 NGCA 1 -10 -10.0

Bonus Points

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.

Pos Division Name Lap Time Points
1 E C. Owen (TT1 Lancets)
Team Type 1
00 : 02 : 04 .255 22
2 C Robert Orr
TFC
00 : 05 : 11 .833 19
3 D Damon McKay (TFC Harrier)
TFC
00 : 06 : 41 .114 16
4 A Brett Boniface
TeamODZ
00 : 09 : 20 .665 15
5 B Basti Löcken (R2)
RuhrRiders
00 : 00 : 32 .238 14
6 A Matthias Blümel [R2]
RuhrRiders
00 : 00 : 53 .960 14
7 A Pedro Errecart
TeamODZ
00 : 03 : 45 .105 14
8 E Z Calla
TeamODZ
00 : 04 : 35 .162 12
9 E Tiffany Larson
TeamODZ
00 : 17 : 30 .938 12
10 E Charise McMullin
TeamODZ
00 : 13 : 09 .799 12
11 D Martin Colak TT1 C
Team Type 1
00 : 06 : 06 .147 11
12 C Karen Loomis (CRYO-GEN)
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 13 : 32 .963 10
13 B Ryan Kettleson
TeamODZ
00 : 04 : 11 .250 10
14 C Thomas Reinecke
RuhrRiders
00 : 17 : 18 .802 10
15 B Jürgen Becker [R2]
RuhrRiders
00 : 00 : 58 .767 8
16 A Niki H 🔰
Innovation
00 : 12 : 24 .607 8
17 C Mitch Dangremond (Trisuppo)
TeamODZ
00 : 00 : 12 .125 7
18 D Brad Wagz (ODZ)
TeamODZ
00 : 00 : 12 .778 7
19 D Massi Coe - (TT1 Hypos)
Team Type 1
00 : 00 : 27 .829 7
20 B M agnus (KC)
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling
00 : 00 : 30 .981 7
21 D Austin DePottey
Team Type 1
00 : 00 : 39 .616 7
22 D Cathrine Suber
00 : 05 : 04 .345 7
23 A Olaf Hassel
00 : 08 : 56 .724 7
24 B Mark Bruce
Innovation
00 : 10 : 40 .856 7
25 B Simon Celentano
Innovation
00 : 12 : 25 .363 7
26 C Johan Verledens
BZR cycling team
00 : 12 : 48 .258 7
27 D Marco Bregolato(ITA)
Team Italy
00 : 17 : 58 .446 7
28 E Megan Herzog
TeamODZ
00 : 00 : 41 .500 6
29 A Christian Moxon 🔰 [BRT]
BRT
00 : 00 : 10 .881 5
30 B Simon Piniel (ODZ)
TeamODZ
00 : 00 : 11 .625 5
31 C Shannon Coolican 👽
Innovation
00 : 00 : 12 .259 5
32 A Justin Wagner
TeamODZ
00 : 00 : 21 .489 5
33 B Thomas Schröter (R2)
RuhrRiders
00 : 00 : 23 .737 5
34 A Tom Gakes
BRT
00 : 00 : 27 .334 5
35 B Wally
00 : 00 : 31 .432 5
36 D Dennis Nentwich (R2)
RuhrRiders
00 : 00 : 41 .719 5
37 E Kathy Hill (ATP Racing3)
ATP Racing
00 : 00 : 44 .565 5
38 B Ben Proko Trifit-XT
Innovation
00 : 03 : 47 .599 5
39 B Cecilia Hansen[HEINO]
HEINO RT
00 : 10 : 53 .084 5
40 D david hill TFC
TFC
00 : 18 : 20 .824 5
41 B Alessio Caggiula
Team Italy
00 : 00 : 13 .201 3
42 C Frank Zitzelsberger (KC)
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling
00 : 00 : 13 .289 3
43 A Eric Urff
TeamODZ
00 : 00 : 22 .588 3
44 C Jay Southgate [INC]
Innovation
00 : 00 : 24 .402 3
45 A Richard Law 🔰 👽
Innovation
00 : 00 : 28 .126 3
46 B Eric Denning 🦑
TeamODZ
00 : 00 : 31 .537 3
47 A Dan Coolican
Innovation
00 : 03 : 25 .196 3
48 B Andre Schmidt (R2)
RuhrRiders
00 : 03 : 47 .799 3
49 C Bret Elder (ODZ)
TeamODZ
00 : 04 : 15 .526 3
50 E Pascale Legrand
00 : 04 : 37 .419 3
51 B Martin Brechmann (R2)
RuhrRiders
00 : 10 : 54 .065 3
52 E Michelle Patton
TeamODZ
00 : 13 : 08 .877 3
53 D Niccolò Martinoli [ITA]
Team Italy
00 : 18 : 27 .447 3

Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 30 points, 2nd place 29 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division:
Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
D 1 Damon McKay (TFC Harrier)
TFC
06 : 20 : 42 .948 34.94 kph 2.3 wkg 168 16 184 1
C 2 Robert Orr
TFC
05 : 37 : 42 .909 39.39 kph 3.0 wkg 154 19 173 1
D 3 david hill TFC (harrier)
TFC
06 : 19 : 28 .417 35.05 kph 2.4 wkg 162 5 167 1
C 4 Shannon Coolican 👽
Innovation
05 : 35 : 27 .865 39.65 kph 3.0 wkg 147 5 152 1
E 5 Charise McMullin
TeamODZ
04 : 27 : 31 .630 37.75 kph 3.4 wkg 139 12 151 1
B 6 M agnus (KC)
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling
04 : 12 : 55 .332 43.96 kph 3.7 wkg 143 7 150 1
B 7 Ryan Kettleson
TeamODZ
04 : 18 : 52 .061 42.69 kph 3.7 wkg 138 10 148 1
E 8 C. Owen (TT1 Lancets)
Team Type 1
06 : 12 : 56 .011 35.67 kph 3.2 wkg 125 22 147 1
D 9 Massi Coe - (TT1 A1Cs)
Team Type 1
06 : 39 : 22 .478 33.31 kph 2.3 wkg 139 7 146 1
C 10 Karen Loomis (CRYO-GEN)
Team CRYO-GEN
04 : 52 : 17 .121 39.56 kph 3.7 wkg 124 10 134 1
A 11 Brett Boniface
TeamODZ
03 : 06 : 12 .655 44.88 kph 4.6 wkg 117 15 132 1
A 12 Hywel Davies (The BRaT Pack)
BRT
04 : 54 : 11 .253 45.22 kph 4.6 wkg 129 0 129 1
E 13 Sarah Barber
TFC
04 : 29 : 12 .534 37.51 kph 3.5 wkg 127 0 127 1
E 14 B. Fasoli (ATP Racing3)
ATP Racing
04 : 25 : 21 .751 38.05 kph 3.8 wkg 125 0 125 1
A 15 Justin Wagner
TeamODZ
04 : 59 : 27 .314 44.42 kph 4.0 wkg 109 5 114 1
B 16 Brent Dickie
TeamODZ
05 : 09 : 38 .069 42.96 kph 3.8 wkg 110 0 110 1
A 17 Simon Rigby (Skylab)
WTRL
04 : 17 : 52 .673 44.84 kph 4.7 wkg 110 0 110 1
D 18 Brad Wagz (ODZ)
TeamODZ
03 : 42 : 31 .686 35.56 kph 2.4 wkg 103 7 110 1
B 19 Alessio Caggiula
Team Italy
05 : 09 : 15 .160 43.01 kph 3.6 wkg 106 3 109 1
E 20 Michelle Patton
TeamODZ
03 : 29 : 10 .627 37.81 kph 3.5 wkg 105 3 108 1
D 21 Jim Peyton, TeamTFC.com (D)
TFC
06 : 50 : 11 .407 32.43 kph 2.1 wkg 106 0 106 1
C 22 Wade Goff
TeamODZ
03 : 34 : 48 .652 38.91 kph 3.2 wkg 102 0 102 1
E 23 Pippa Graham
TeamODZ
04 : 37 : 50 .425 36.34 kph 3.1 wkg 101 0 101 1
B 24 Jürgen Becker [R2]
RuhrRiders
04 : 35 : 50 .599 40.07 kph 3.3 wkg 93 8 101 1
D 25 Niccolò Martinoli [ITA]
Team Italy
04 : 09 : 17 .625 33.53 kph 2.2 wkg 98 3 101 1
C 26 Bret Elder (ODZ)
TeamODZ
03 : 35 : 27 .074 38.82 kph 3.0 wkg 97 3 100 1
B 27 Chris Dorcy
WTRL
03 : 58 : 25 .271 42.35 kph 3.9 wkg 99 0 99 1
C 28 Thomas Reinecke
RuhrRiders
02 : 39 : 29 .082 38.34 kph 2.9 wkg 85 10 95 1
D 29 Chris Vachon
TeamODZ
05 : 11 : 25 .150 32.43 kph 2.2 wkg 95 0 95 1
E 30 Kathy Hill (ATP Racing3)
ATP Racing
05 : 20 : 00 .672 34.54 kph 3.0 wkg 90 5 95 1
C 31 David Swan [BRT]
BRT
05 : 41 : 47 .499 38.92 kph 2.8 wkg 94 0 94 1
D 32 Martin Colak TT1 C
Team Type 1
02 : 42 : 56 .197 34.76 kph 2.6 wkg 81 11 92 1
E 33 Megan Herzog
TeamODZ
03 : 32 : 40 .401 37.21 kph 3.4 wkg 86 6 92 1
E 34 Zenja Pakkala
TeamODZ
04 : 43 : 42 .060 35.59 kph 3.1 wkg 91 0 91 1
B 35 Simon Celentano
Innovation
04 : 54 : 12 .602 39.32 kph 3.2 wkg 91 0 91 1
D 36 Ellie G.
RuhrRiders
05 : 18 : 40 .077 31.69 kph 2.2 wkg 90 0 90 1
C 37 Christoph Ketzer
RuhrRiders
04 : 55 : 54 .750 34.12 kph 2.7 wkg 88 0 88 1
A 38 Matt Johnson
TeamODZ
02 : 56 : 23 .225 44.49 kph 4.4 wkg 88 0 88 1
B 39 Eric Denning 🦑
TeamODZ
03 : 37 : 06 .905 43.19 kph 3.7 wkg 84 3 87 1
A 40 Pedro Errecart
TeamODZ
03 : 17 : 36 .754 44.88 kph 4.6 wkg 71 14 85 1
A 41 Martin Firestone III
TeamODZ
03 : 07 : 45 .001 44.55 kph 4.3 wkg 85 0 85 1
B 42 Andy Gooch (TT1 A1Cs)
Team Type 1
04 : 43 : 40 .895 38.96 kph 3.1 wkg 84 0 84 1
D 43 George Alexander
TeamODZ
05 : 31 : 34 .145 30.46 kph 2.0 wkg 82 0 82 1
A 44 Richard Law 🔰 👽
Innovation
02 : 46 : 18 .230 45.96 kph 4.3 wkg 78 3 81 1
A 45 Christopher Ashton 🔰 (Skylab)
WTRL
02 : 13 : 45 .129 46.20 kph 4.3 wkg 79 0 79 1
B 46 Bob McGlue🐉
Innovation
03 : 18 : 43 .795 42.06 kph 3.8 wkg 77 0 77 1
E 47 Ina Ketzer
RuhrRiders
04 : 54 : 07 .192 34.33 kph 2.8 wkg 76 0 76 1
D 48 Marco Bregolato(ITA)
Team Italy
03 : 25 : 11 .835 32.28 kph 2.3 wkg 69 7 76 1
A 49 Mark Bruce
Innovation
03 : 15 : 48 .399 42.68 kph 4.2 wkg 68 7 75 1
D 50 Austin DePottey
Team Type 1
03 : 47 : 52 .498 33.52 kph 2.2 wkg 68 7 75 1
B 51 Andre Schmidt (R2)
RuhrRiders
04 : 35 : 31 .047 41.99 kph 3.8 wkg 71 3 74 1
A 52 Johan Limpan Lindbom 🍞
Innovation
02 : 59 : 56 .511 43.61 kph 4.8 wkg 74 0 74 1
B 53 Martin Brechmann (R2)
RuhrRiders
03 : 58 : 47 .146 42.29 kph 3.7 wkg 70 3 73 1
E 54 Z Calla
TeamODZ
01 : 40 : 03 .297 39.28 kph 4.2 wkg 60 12 72 1
E 55 Paula Boyle
TeamODZ
03 : 47 : 02 .637 34.86 kph 2.8 wkg 71 0 71 1
A 56 Kasper Norden INC
Innovation
02 : 18 : 47 .440 44.01 kph 5.0 wkg 71 0 71 1
E 57 France Morin
02 : 41 : 57 .190 38.12 kph 3.3 wkg 70 0 70 1
E 58 Tiffany Larson
TeamODZ
01 : 47 : 25 .924 36.53 kph 3.4 wkg 58 12 70 1
C 59 Ingo Schörgenhummer (R2)
RuhrRiders
04 : 04 : 08 .950 38.14 kph 3.0 wkg 70 0 70 1
D 60 Christoph Jendrusch
RuhrRiders
04 : 11 : 58 .643 31.15 kph 2.3 wkg 67 0 67 1
B 61 Greg Low
TeamODZ
03 : 20 : 38 .837 39.44 kph 3.2 wkg 67 0 67 1
C 62 Frank Zitzelsberger (KC)
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling
03 : 53 : 04 .060 38.02 kph 3.0 wkg 63 3 66 1
D 63 Steve Thurgood
TeamODZ
04 : 01 : 26 .839 32.78 kph 2.1 wkg 64 0 64 1
B 64 Marty White
TeamODZ
02 : 36 : 59 .058 42.20 kph 3.8 wkg 61 0 61 1
A 65 Holden Comeau (IndoorSpecialist)
IndoorSpecialist
01 : 14 : 36 .128 46.65 kph 4.2 wkg 60 0 60 1
C 66 Stephane Lefebvre
TeamODZ
01 : 35 : 30 .611 41.78 kph 3.3 wkg 60 0 60 1
E 67 Ela Haber
RuhrRiders
04 : 00 : 48 .588 34.73 kph 3.0 wkg 60 0 60 1
B 68 John Stoker
TeamODZ
02 : 47 : 04 .013 42.67 kph 3.5 wkg 60 0 60 1
B 69 Scott Palmer - INC
Innovation
01 : 40 : 52 .343 44.02 kph 3.9 wkg 58 0 58 1
B 70 Alexandre Gagnon
TeamODZ
02 : 10 : 48 .691 43.76 kph 3.8 wkg 58 0 58 1
B 71 Mike Stensrud
DIRT
03 : 22 : 02 .867 44.19 kph 3.7 wkg 58 0 58 1
D 72 Dennis Nentwich (R2)
RuhrRiders
02 : 18 : 15 .797 35.76 kph 2.4 wkg 53 5 58 1
B 73 Geir Riddervold
Innovation
02 : 40 : 13 .603 44.90 kph 3.6 wkg 57 0 57 1
C 74 Thorsten Neugebauer (R2)
RuhrRiders
03 : 52 : 34 .029 38.11 kph 3.2 wkg 56 0 56 1
C 75 Michał Klimek
Team Type 1
02 : 38 : 17 .179 39.01 kph 3.2 wkg 54 0 54 1
D 76 Stefan Leitner [ZRG]
ZRG
02 : 17 : 43 .033 35.90 kph 2.4 wkg 54 0 54 1
E 77 Kiersten Kotronis (ODZ)
TeamODZ
03 : 44 : 31 .950 35.25 kph 2.8 wkg 53 0 53 1
B 78 Morten Wernersen (DIRT BC)
DIRT
05 : 17 : 12 .412 41.93 kph 3.5 wkg 53 0 53 1
B 79 Jason Smitherman (Pioneers)
WTRL
03 : 42 : 53 .465 42.05 kph 3.7 wkg 53 0 53 1
B 80 Matthias Seismann (KC)
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling
02 : 02 : 16 .164 44.12 kph 3.7 wkg 53 0 53 1
A 81 Jyrki Pakkala
TeamODZ
05 : 02 : 16 .424 44.01 kph 4.0 wkg 51 0 51 1
B 82 Murray Smith
Innovation
05 : 15 : 11 .477 42.20 kph 3.5 wkg 51 0 51 1
C 83 Brendan Coyle (TFC)
TFC
04 : 31 : 58 .633 37.13 kph 3.0 wkg 51 0 51 1
A 84 Hans Forhaug
Innovation
04 : 59 : 41 .341 44.39 kph 4.2 wkg 51 0 51 1
C 85 Patch Harvey (BRT)
BRT
01 : 48 : 52 .535 40.78 kph 3.0 wkg 50 0 50 1
A 86 Jake Saunders
02 : 17 : 39 .857 44.41 kph 4.2 wkg 50 0 50 1
C 87 Craig Christie BRT
BRT
04 : 00 : 24 .064 39.01 kph 3.1 wkg 49 0 49 1
D 88 Greg Cashman (TT1 A1Cs)
Team Type 1
04 : 43 : 37 .086 31.48 kph 2.0 wkg 49 0 49 1
A 89 Nate Scott
TeamODZ
05 : 01 : 43 .459 44.09 kph 3.9 wkg 49 0 49 1
A 90 Bane
FINESSE ECT
01 : 46 : 59 .551 46.21 kph 3.9 wkg 48 0 48 1
A 91 Niki H 🔰
Innovation
01 : 28 : 53 .010 44.15 kph 4.7 wkg 40 8 48 1
E 92 Stephanie Wagner
TeamODZ
05 : 29 : 34 .971 30.64 kph 2.4 wkg 47 0 47 1
A 93 Gustav Olsson 🔰
Innovation
03 : 19 : 54 .857 44.33 kph 4.4 wkg 47 0 47 1
E 94 Crystal Moore (ATP Racing3)
ATP Racing
02 : 05 : 56 .252 35.21 kph 3.2 wkg 46 0 46 1
B 95 Jay Southgate [INC]
Innovation
03 : 37 : 54 .132 36.02 kph 3.1 wkg 43 3 46 1
B 96 Kris Adlington 👽
Innovation
04 : 03 : 01 .235 41.55 kph 3.7 wkg 46 0 46 1
A 97 Fred Cloutier
Innovation
04 : 12 : 21 .017 44.03 kph 4.0 wkg 45 0 45 1
A 98 Ed Angeli (TT1)
Team Type 1
03 : 56 : 04 .399 41.63 kph 3.8 wkg 45 0 45 1
D 99 P. Routledge CRYO-GEN
Team CRYO-GEN
02 : 47 : 08 .268 32.24 kph 2.2 wkg 45 0 45 1
B 100 Brad Nelson
02 : 28 : 05 .004 41.29 kph 3.8 wkg 45 0 45 1
E 101 Tina Anderson
TeamODZ
05 : 35 : 51 .293 30.07 kph 2.3 wkg 44 0 44 1
A 102 Andre Reinlein (KC) 🔰
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling
01 : 25 : 39 .168 45.88 kph 4.5 wkg 42 0 42 1
D 103 Frank Boddin
01 : 41 : 53 .019 34.10 kph 2.5 wkg 42 0 42 1
C 104 D Owen (TT1 Lancets)
Team Type 1
05 : 56 : 45 .229 37.29 kph 2.9 wkg 42 0 42 1
A 105 Tom Gakes
BRT
01 : 47 : 01 .281 46.20 kph 3.9 wkg 36 5 41 1
B 106 . Alter Fritz [R2]
RuhrRiders
03 : 03 : 49 .997 36.03 kph 2.9 wkg 41 0 41 1
A 107 Chris Mannaert (WTRL2)
WTRL
04 : 08 : 53 .866 44.67 kph 4.2 wkg 41 0 41 1
C 108 Scott Wolfe [TFC]
TFC
05 : 53 : 30 .998 37.63 kph 2.9 wkg 40 0 40 1
B 109 Jens Reichardt (R2)
RuhrRiders
02 : 20 : 39 .513 43.94 kph 3.6 wkg 39 0 39 1
C 110 The OldBeekeeper (ATP Racing4)
ATP Racing
03 : 33 : 00 .082 37.13 kph 3.1 wkg 38 0 38 1
C 111 Thee Mow
TeamODZ
03 : 06 : 48 .918 35.46 kph 2.9 wkg 37 0 37 1
D 112 Cathrine Suber
00 : 47 : 23 .741 36.71 kph 3.1 wkg 30 7 37 1
A 113 Olaf Hassel
00 : 51 : 29 .927 42.41 kph 4.9 wkg 30 7 37 1
C 114 Johan Verledens
BZR cycling team
01 : 00 : 59 .337 35.81 kph 2.9 wkg 29 7 36 1
A 115 Matthias Blümel [R2]
RuhrRiders
04 : 26 : 12 .063 43.46 kph 4.2 wkg 29 7 36 1
E 116 Carol Lawson INC
01 : 49 : 00 .353 36.00 kph 3.8 wkg 36 0 36 1
E 117 Angie Michalik
TeamODZ
03 : 57 : 58 .480 33.26 kph 2.6 wkg 35 0 35 1
B 118 Cecilia Hansen[HEINO]
HEINO RT
00 : 55 : 01 .036 39.70 kph 4.0 wkg 29 5 34 1
A 119 Klaus Näher (KC)
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling
01 : 47 : 01 .085 46.20 kph 4.0 wkg 34 0 34 1
A 120 Stephen Guidry-Race WTRL (A)
WTRL
01 : 25 : 38 .596 46.59 kph 4.1 wkg 33 0 33 1
C 121 Nick Van Tress (TT1)
Team Type 1
02 : 00 : 08 .628 41.15 kph 3.2 wkg 33 0 33 1
C 122 Mike Slzr #ZRG (ZRG-R-TTT)
ZRG
03 : 03 : 38 .670 38.85 kph 3.0 wkg 32 0 32 1
B 123 Damon Erb
TeamODZ
01 : 40 : 56 .106 43.99 kph 3.8 wkg 32 0 32 1
B 124 Magnus Nyberg
Innovation
02 : 55 : 32 .903 43.54 kph 3.8 wkg 32 0 32 1
A 125 James Cartlidge INC
Innovation
01 : 58 : 02 .697 45.69 kph 4.4 wkg 32 0 32 1
B 126 James Bailey (Skylab)
WTRL
02 : 40 : 15 .785 44.89 kph 3.4 wkg 31 0 31 1
A 127 Heiko Lehmann 🔰
ZRG
01 : 09 : 39 .956 45.99 kph 4.0 wkg 30 0 30 1
E 128 Sharon Bird
Wahoo Esports
01 : 21 : 00 .842 39.55 kph 4.2 wkg 30 0 30 1
B 129 Andy Mitchell
Team Type 1
02 : 54 : 24 .510 40.87 kph 3.7 wkg 30 0 30 1
D 130 Ricardo Santos
TeamODZ
00 : 59 : 33 .372 37.78 kph 2.5 wkg 30 0 30 1
A 131 Mariusz K [R2]
RuhrRiders
02 : 35 : 45 .922 42.53 kph 4.0 wkg 30 0 30 1
B 132 M. Michael 🔰
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling
00 : 40 : 42 .390 42.60 kph 4.1 wkg 30 0 30 1
A 133 Adam Pierzga (ZTPL eRacing)
ZTPL.CC eRacing
00 : 48 : 19 .211 45.32 kph 4.2 wkg 30 0 30 1
E 134 Greta Higginbotham (TT1 Bolus)
Team Type 1
01 : 52 : 17 .765 35.00 kph 3.1 wkg 30 0 30 1
B 135 Jason Flores - TeamODZ
TeamODZ
01 : 40 : 56 .306 43.99 kph 3.8 wkg 30 0 30 1
A 136 Darek Zaremba
ZTPL.CC
01 : 36 : 40 .347 45.93 kph 4.1 wkg 30 0 30 1
C 137 Michael Willer (KC)
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling
01 : 48 : 58 .568 35.95 kph 3.1 wkg 30 0 30 1
E 138 Julie McKenzie (ATP Racing3)
ATP Racing
00 : 57 : 53 .204 38.87 kph 3.1 wkg 29 0 29 1
A 139 Stu Król WPKiW
00 : 48 : 06 .730 46.77 kph 4.4 wkg 29 0 29 1
C 140 Richard Doornbos
TeamNL
00 : 55 : 47 .785 39.25 kph 3.1 wkg 29 0 29 1
E 141 Leanna Dudley ODZ
TeamODZ
02 : 16 : 47 .646 31.98 kph 2.9 wkg 29 0 29 1
C 142 Kevin Booth
TeamODZ
02 : 11 : 09 .742 33.35 kph 2.8 wkg 29 0 29 1
A 143 josh tanner
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 09 : 40 .547 45.98 kph 4.2 wkg 29 0 29 1
A 144 Pär Bäcker
Superbonobo
00 : 37 : 18 .458 46.64 kph 4.4 wkg 29 0 29 1
E 145 Jasmin Welter
Team Fearless
00 : 57 : 34 .487 38.04 kph 3.5 wkg 29 0 29 1
A 146 Andy Jenner 🦑
TeamODZ
04 : 16 : 06 .427 43.15 kph 4.1 wkg 29 0 29 1
A 147 Cees Snoek 🍏 (Volendam)
WTRL
01 : 09 : 40 .625 45.98 kph 4.1 wkg 28 0 28 1
A 148 John Moore 🔰 RME (ATP Racing5)
ATP Racing
02 : 26 : 22 .191 42.14 kph 4.2 wkg 28 0 28 1
B 149 Cliff Ray
TeamODZ
04 : 30 : 11 .575 37.37 kph 3.3 wkg 28 0 28 1
C 150 Scott Huish
MCC
00 : 44 : 36 .493 38.87 kph 3.1 wkg 28 0 28 1
D 151 Mark Gatrell
01 : 28 : 14 .541 36.31 kph 2.4 wkg 28 0 28 1
B 152 Scott Barber
Innovation
04 : 28 : 40 .262 43.06 kph 3.8 wkg 28 0 28 1
B 153 Kristian Frøland INC
Innovation
03 : 30 : 30 .142 42.41 kph 3.4 wkg 28 0 28 1
E 154 Kirsten Bitter
00 : 57 : 34 .542 38.04 kph 3.4 wkg 28 0 28 1
B 155 Ben Proko Trifit-XT
Innovation
02 : 28 : 48 .042 41.49 kph 3.5 wkg 23 5 28 1
D 156 Chris Haskell
TeamODZ
02 : 02 : 58 .105 31.96 kph 1.8 wkg 28 0 28 1
C 157 Jakob Storm
TeamODZ
00 : 55 : 47 .811 39.25 kph 3.1 wkg 28 0 28 1
A 158 Anders Moustgaard
00 : 37 : 18 .472 46.64 kph 4.2 wkg 28 0 28 1
A 159 Eric Urff
TeamODZ
03 : 21 : 47 .670 41.42 kph 4.0 wkg 24 3 27 1
A 160 Matt Brandt (IndoorSpecialist)
IndoorSpecialist
00 : 48 : 19 .578 45.32 kph 4.2 wkg 27 0 27 1
D 161 Bob Christensen
TeamODZ
02 : 35 : 50 .895 31.72 kph 1.8 wkg 27 0 27 1
E 162 Linda Isaksen [V]
Vikings
00 : 43 : 50 .220 39.56 kph 4.0 wkg 27 0 27 1
E 163 Heli Laurila
FZR
00 : 43 : 39 .930 39.85 kph 3.8 wkg 27 0 27 1
B 164 Torben Ternstrøm
00 : 55 : 22 .580 39.44 kph 3.9 wkg 27 0 27 1
B 165 Lennart Svenstrup KISS
00 : 39 : 39 .771 43.87 kph 4.0 wkg 27 0 27 1
E 166 Pascale Legrand
00 : 43 : 40 .220 39.84 kph 3.8 wkg 23 3 26 1
B 167 Magnus Gilljam INC
Innovation
01 : 32 : 20 .174 43.15 kph 3.7 wkg 26 0 26 1
B 168 Martyn Jepson (Skylab)
WTRL
02 : 00 : 34 .344 45.23 kph 3.8 wkg 26 0 26 1
D 169 Daniel Feher [ZHO]
ZHU
01 : 12 : 27 .441 30.14 kph 2.3 wkg 26 0 26 1
A 170 Folkert Oostra
00 : 39 : 12 .873 44.22 kph 5.2 wkg 26 0 26 1
C 171 walter zwei
01 : 17 : 01 .025 41.60 kph 2.9 wkg 26 0 26 1
E 172 Siv Engmo 🦊
Vixen/Fox
00 : 57 : 40 .064 37.98 kph 3.3 wkg 26 0 26 1
C 173 Steve Watts
Twozero7
00 : 42 : 27 .996 40.97 kph 3.2 wkg 26 0 26 1
A 174 David Talbott
Splunk
00 : 48 : 09 .357 46.72 kph 4.8 wkg 26 0 26 1
C 175 思源 庄
00 : 55 : 48 .299 39.24 kph 3.2 wkg 25 0 25 1
A 176 Tobias Müller (R2)
RuhrRiders
00 : 37 : 18 .673 46.63 kph 4.0 wkg 25 0 25 1
E 177 Kerry Paul [CRYO]
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 43 : 40 .118 39.85 kph 3.4 wkg 25 0 25 1
D 178 Logan Duffy TFC 9670
TFC
01 : 32 : 01 .074 34.82 kph 2.2 wkg 25 0 25 1
D 179 Justin Shelby
TFC
00 : 49 : 41 .321 35.02 kph 2.4 wkg 25 0 25 1
D 180 Jason Strandberg
Vixen/Fox
01 : 12 : 54 .107 29.96 kph 2.5 wkg 25 0 25 1
E 181 Andrea Despain
TeamODZ
05 : 21 : 14 .569 24.64 kph 1.4 wkg 24 0 24 1
B 182 Björn Holzapfel
RuhrRiders
00 : 49 : 34 .723 45.38 kph 3.5 wkg 24 0 24 1
A 183 Søren Bay 🔰
FUSION ECT
00 : 37 : 18 .712 46.63 kph 4.6 wkg 24 0 24 1
E 184 Cornelia Engström
00 : 43 : 40 .212 39.84 kph 3.7 wkg 24 0 24 1
B 185 Elizaveta Chashina
WTRL
01 : 32 : 45 .811 37.45 kph 3.3 wkg 24 0 24 1
C 186 Ben Rhodes
01 : 17 : 01 .054 41.60 kph 3.2 wkg 24 0 24 1
A 187 Matthew Kurz Velocio NE
01 : 09 : 40 .808 45.98 kph 4.2 wkg 24 0 24 1
A 188 Ulf Bäcker 🔰
Superbonobo
01 : 25 : 40 .153 46.57 kph 4.2 wkg 24 0 24 1
C 189 Frank Soltiz
TeamODZ
01 : 42 : 04 .071 39.03 kph 3.2 wkg 24 0 24 1
C 190 Grant Whiteside Race3R
Race3R
00 : 53 : 05 .022 42.39 kph 3.2 wkg 24 0 24 1
D 191 Jürgen Griessl
RuhrRiders
00 : 50 : 40 .392 34.22 kph 2.4 wkg 24 0 24 1
B 192 Heli Unterhuber (KC)
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling
02 : 43 : 26 .295 43.65 kph 3.6 wkg 24 0 24 1
A 193 Nik Hall (TFC Racing)
TFC
03 : 09 : 36 .127 44.11 kph 4.3 wkg 24 0 24 1
B 194 Paul Lewis
00 : 55 : 33 .820 39.31 kph 3.7 wkg 24 0 24 1
B 195 Yue Peng fei
Team +1S
01 : 10 : 57 .587 45.15 kph 3.5 wkg 23 0 23 1
D 196 Bono bono
01 : 07 : 16 .924 32.55 kph 2.7 wkg 23 0 23 1
B 197 Wally
01 : 10 : 57 .920 45.15 kph 3.7 wkg 18 5 23 1
B 198 Matthew Crawford (KRT)
KISS RT
00 : 41 : 46 .106 41.51 kph 4.3 wkg 23 0 23 1
B 199 Ben Beger
02 : 16 : 25 .722 39.49 kph 3.1 wkg 23 0 23 1
A 200 Marc Pensyl (RCC)
RCC
00 : 39 : 29 .833 43.90 kph 4.6 wkg 23 0 23 1
A 201 Thomas Jendrusch 🔰 [R2]
RuhrRiders
05 : 08 : 05 .791 43.17 kph 4.1 wkg 23 0 23 1
B 202 Pete Butler (DIRT Diggler)
DIRT
00 : 51 : 19 .081 42.68 kph 3.7 wkg 23 0 23 1
B 203 Jun Lian
00 : 55 : 34 .217 39.30 kph 4.2 wkg 22 0 22 1
B 204 Doug Cowperthwaite
TeamODZ
02 : 35 : 11 .872 39.78 kph 3.6 wkg 22 0 22 1
E 205 T Bursnall (ATP Racing7)
ATP Racing
00 : 45 : 07 .033 38.43 kph 3.5 wkg 22 0 22 1
C 206 Nicolas Thomson
01 : 43 : 41 .024 38.42 kph 3.1 wkg 21 0 21 1
B 207 Eric Borchert // Track Mob Berlin (R2)
RuhrRiders
00 : 51 : 19 .278 42.67 kph 3.5 wkg 21 0 21 1
E 208 Zandra Larsson
00 : 43 : 40 .673 39.84 kph 3.1 wkg 21 0 21 1
A 209 Steven Murray
TeamODZ
04 : 08 : 30 .784 40.63 kph 3.9 wkg 21 0 21 1
B 210 Basti Löcken (R2)
RuhrRiders
03 : 10 : 55 .497 37.33 kph 3.1 wkg 7 14 21 1
B 211 Torsten Warscheid [R2]
RuhrRiders
01 : 45 : 28 .956 42.04 kph 3.9 wkg 21 0 21 1
B 212 Mike Taylor (CRYO-GEN)
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 39 : 40 .291 43.86 kph 3.5 wkg 21 0 21 1
E 213 Katarina Augustin (Heino)
HEINO RT
00 : 45 : 53 .645 37.78 kph 3.1 wkg 21 0 21 1
D 214 Garland Brinkerhoff
TeamODZ
01 : 04 : 13 .655 35.03 kph 2.2 wkg 21 0 21 1
C 215 Jamie Bishop [CRYO-GEN]
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 17 : 01 .690 41.60 kph 3.1 wkg 21 0 21 1
A 216 Stijn Laureys
00 : 48 : 18 .659 46.57 kph 4.4 wkg 21 0 21 1
C 217 Federico Bandini (KC)
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling
00 : 42 : 28 .494 40.97 kph 3.0 wkg 21 0 21 1
D 218 Ian Leaver TFC racing
TFC
00 : 50 : 48 .656 34.13 kph 2.6 wkg 21 0 21 1
B 219 Gerhard Reich (KC)
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling
01 : 10 : 57 .715 45.15 kph 3.6 wkg 21 0 21 1
C 220 Niek Ketel
00 : 42 : 28 .964 40.96 kph 3.5 wkg 20 0 20 1
E 221 Jennifer Krueger
Vixen/Fox
01 : 03 : 21 .705 34.56 kph 2.9 wkg 20 0 20 1
E 222 S. Holzrichter
RuhrRiders
00 : 43 : 41 .000 39.83 kph 3.9 wkg 20 0 20 1
C 223 Steve Trout
PTz
01 : 01 : 57 .173 35.25 kph 3.0 wkg 20 0 20 1
D 224 Maximilian Green
00 : 50 : 16 .193 34.61 kph 2.3 wkg 20 0 20 1
A 225 Aleksej Calmann 🔰
FUSION ECT
01 : 09 : 41 .113 45.98 kph 4.2 wkg 20 0 20 1
A 226 Scott Bussom
BRT
01 : 31 : 11 .103 43.03 kph 4.2 wkg 20 0 20 1
A 227 Adam Starzyński (S.Coach)
S.COACH eRacing
01 : 25 : 42 .932 45.85 kph 4.3 wkg 20 0 20 1
A 228 真·辣鸡·知名菜腿
00 : 48 : 18 .762 46.57 kph 4.0 wkg 20 0 20 1
D 229 Dan Mirelez
01 : 33 : 58 .870 34.09 kph 2.2 wkg 20 0 20 1
C 230 Nathan Wehrman ODZ
TeamODZ
04 : 36 : 14 .743 36.55 kph 2.9 wkg 19 0 19 1
C 231 Daniel Woolf JDRF TT1
Team Type 1
05 : 34 : 33 .025 34.56 kph 2.8 wkg 19 0 19 1
B 232 Michael Schuebel (KC)🔰
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling
01 : 10 : 57 .859 45.15 kph 3.7 wkg 19 0 19 1
D 233 Paige Haydon Lutz (CRYO-GEN Ravens)
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 35 : 42 .306 33.48 kph 2.1 wkg 19 0 19 1
D 234 Alexander Sorge
ZRG
00 : 50 : 16 .855 34.61 kph 2.4 wkg 19 0 19 1
C 235 Mitch Dangremond (Trisuppo)
TeamODZ
03 : 02 : 18 .361 33.50 kph 2.7 wkg 12 7 19 1
C 236 Lars Nørrevang
00 : 42 : 51 .701 40.60 kph 3.1 wkg 19 0 19 1
D 237 Patrik Wållberg
00 : 51 : 41 .819 33.54 kph 2.2 wkg 19 0 19 1
A 238 Aidar Zakarin 🔰
Vision
00 : 37 : 19 .288 46.62 kph 4.3 wkg 18 0 18 1
A 239 Timmy Bauer 🔰 (Indoor Specialist)
IndoorSpecialist
00 : 48 : 18 .870 46.57 kph 4.0 wkg 18 0 18 1
A 240 Dan Coolican
Innovation
00 : 37 : 19 .560 46.62 kph 5.1 wkg 15 3 18 1
D 241 John Mora
TeamODZ
01 : 10 : 18 .206 31.15 kph 2.1 wkg 18 0 18 1
B 242 Anders Pallisgaard
00 : 55 : 50 .583 39.11 kph 4.0 wkg 18 0 18 1
C 243 Max Davis
RCC
01 : 02 : 19 .216 35.04 kph 3.3 wkg 18 0 18 1
D 244 Grzegorz Gebel
01 : 19 : 40 .809 27.41 kph 2.2 wkg 18 0 18 1
A 245 Robi Marič
TTT
00 : 52 : 47 .434 41.37 kph 4.3 wkg 18 0 18 1
B 246 Michael Robinson (ATP Racing)
ATP Racing
01 : 53 : 12 .546 43.62 kph 3.7 wkg 18 0 18 1
D 247 Roland Jansen
01 : 39 : 17 .986 32.27 kph 2.1 wkg 18 0 18 1
C 248 Patrick Sprague
00 : 54 : 01 .405 41.65 kph 3.1 wkg 17 0 17 1
C 249 Holger Wannhof (KC)
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling
01 : 46 : 24 .514 36.88 kph 3.1 wkg 17 0 17 1
A 250 Greg Cohen
PIE
00 : 52 : 54 .727 41.28 kph 4.3 wkg 17 0 17 1
C 251 mike Gade 7330
TeamODZ
02 : 20 : 44 .588 38.33 kph 2.9 wkg 17 0 17 1
C 252 Rick Barbera
KISS RT
01 : 43 : 26 .525 37.99 kph 2.5 wkg 17 0 17 1
A 253 Jeppe Tolbøll🔰
FUSION ECT
01 : 09 : 42 .010 45.97 kph 3.6 wkg 17 0 17 1
B 254 Richard Neumann 8478
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling
00 : 51 : 19 .754 42.67 kph 3.7 wkg 17 0 17 1
C 255 Sereno Pergetti [ITA]
Team Italy
01 : 02 : 27 .603 34.97 kph 3.1 wkg 16 0 16 1
A 256 Guido van Grondelle
BRT
00 : 48 : 18 .902 46.57 kph 4.0 wkg 16 0 16 1
C 257 Christoph Eß (KC)
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling
00 : 54 : 43 .979 41.11 kph 2.9 wkg 16 0 16 1
C 258 Michael Forsman [V] (Valhalla)
Vikings
00 : 43 : 04 .375 40.40 kph 2.9 wkg 16 0 16 1
A 259 Jürgen Schäfer(KC)
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling
03 : 33 : 24 .293 43.66 kph 4.4 wkg 16 0 16 1
E 260 Kristin Stephens
01 : 18 : 42 .142 27.75 kph 2.4 wkg 16 0 16 1
B 261 Steen Bang-Madsen
DBR
01 : 10 : 58 .125 45.15 kph 3.5 wkg 16 0 16 1
C 262 Steve Reynolds
Team Type 1
00 : 58 : 50 .403 37.22 kph 3.1 wkg 16 0 16 1
D 263 Jared Butterfield
TeamODZ
01 : 06 : 07 .328 34.03 kph 2.3 wkg 16 0 16 1
B 264 Joerg Theben Team Alpecin AS 9511
00 : 42 : 11 .560 41.10 kph 4.0 wkg 16 0 16 1
B 265 Josh K
PIE
00 : 55 : 51 .652 39.10 kph 3.8 wkg 16 0 16 1
B 266 Ryan Wilcox (TT1 Lancets)
Team Type 1
03 : 44 : 06 .825 41.87 kph 3.7 wkg 16 0 16 1
B 267 Ed haber
RuhrRiders
03 : 51 : 30 .887 40.48 kph 3.7 wkg 16 0 16 1
B 268 Dieter Baumgärtner
ZRG
00 : 39 : 40 .448 43.86 kph 3.9 wkg 16 0 16 1
D 269 Stephane Poirier
Equipe JZQc
01 : 25 : 29 .720 25.55 kph 2.0 wkg 16 0 16 1
A 270 Christopher Pruitt
01 : 29 : 03 .144 44.74 kph 4.9 wkg 15 0 15 1
D 271 ian filbey
00 : 52 : 26 .327 33.07 kph 2.4 wkg 15 0 15 1
A 272 Nick DeHaan (FINESSE)
FINESSE
00 : 48 : 18 .934 46.57 kph 4.1 wkg 15 0 15 1
A 273 Wouter Fioole
TNC
01 : 09 : 42 .298 45.97 kph 3.8 wkg 15 0 15 1
B 274 Axel Gilljam
Innovation
01 : 46 : 34 .960 41.60 kph 3.9 wkg 15 0 15 1
C 275 Lynchie .
01 : 17 : 04 .616 41.57 kph 3.4 wkg 15 0 15 1
D 276 Sascha Löwer
RuhrRiders
01 : 11 : 41 .326 30.55 kph 2.0 wkg 15 0 15 1
D 277 M D19
01 : 56 : 45 .643 27.44 kph 1.4 wkg 15 0 15 1
B 278 ian neville (Skylab)
WTRL
03 : 05 : 14 .888 40.91 kph 3.7 wkg 15 0 15 1
D 279 1 Watt
TTR
01 : 07 : 27 .457 33.35 kph 2.4 wkg 15 0 15 1
D 280 Geoff Burnett TFC Racing
TFC
00 : 50 : 48 .115 34.25 kph 2.3 wkg 15 0 15 1
D 281 Paul Harris
TeamODZ
02 : 42 : 47 .837 24.51 kph 1.2 wkg 15 0 15 1
A 282 D Veerman 🍏 (Volendam)
WTRL
02 : 00 : 34 .144 44.74 kph 4.0 wkg 14 0 14 1
B 283 Tim Isle
TeamODZ
00 : 42 : 22 .786 40.92 kph 3.9 wkg 14 0 14 1
B 284 Vladimir Utkin 🦆
TriSportWAY
00 : 51 : 20 .423 42.66 kph 3.8 wkg 14 0 14 1
D 285 Alejandro Goycochea (PRz)
01 : 09 : 07 .387 32.55 kph 2.2 wkg 14 0 14 1
A 286 Sean Feldhaus
MOR
00 : 48 : 18 .964 46.57 kph 4.1 wkg 14 0 14 1
D 287 John Hein
Team Type 1
00 : 52 : 36 .183 32.96 kph 2.1 wkg 14 0 14 1
B 288 Brecht Brepoels
Team Type 1
00 : 39 : 40 .648 43.85 kph 3.9 wkg 14 0 14 1
D 289 Chris Halper (ATP Racing4)
ATP Racing
00 : 53 : 02 .587 32.69 kph 2.0 wkg 13 0 13 1
B 290 Darren Holmes 👽
Innovation
01 : 10 : 58 .639 45.14 kph 4.1 wkg 13 0 13 1
E 291 Mariet Feltkamp
00 : 49 : 26 .473 35.07 kph 3.1 wkg 13 0 13 1
A 292 Erik Haugen [R3R]
Race3R
00 : 50 : 28 .438 43.39 kph 3.9 wkg 13 0 13 1
C 293 Conor Dalby
01 : 20 : 10 .470 39.96 kph 3.0 wkg 13 0 13 1
A 294 Steve Wilson INC 🔰
Innovation
04 : 43 : 09 .971 40.83 kph 4.0 wkg 12 0 12 1
D 295 Michael B.(72 Yrs) (TFC)
TFC
01 : 56 : 03 .264 29.93 kph 2.0 wkg 12 0 12 1
C 296 Ryan DeadPool - TFC
TFC
01 : 21 : 19 .319 39.40 kph 2.6 wkg 12 0 12 1
A 297 Johan Nordlund
00 : 53 : 16 .575 40.99 kph 4.2 wkg 12 0 12 1
A 298 Jorn Fjeldavlie
01 : 09 : 42 .475 45.96 kph 4.0 wkg 12 0 12 1
B 299 Graham Irvine (London Phoenix CC)
LPCC
00 : 42 : 39 .441 40.65 kph 4.0 wkg 12 0 12 1
C 300 LCC Gzh
00 : 43 : 05 .328 40.38 kph 3.5 wkg 12 0 12 1
A 301 Charles Ekström (Pioneers)
WTRL
02 : 37 : 47 .576 38.75 kph 3.6 wkg 12 0 12 1
A 302 Patrick Wettstein
ASSOS
00 : 50 : 46 .292 43.13 kph 4.0 wkg 12 0 12 1
D 303 Pete Leadbeater CRYO-GEN
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 53 : 20 .571 32.51 kph 2.4 wkg 11 0 11 1
B 304 Andrew Robinson (TFC Hurricane)
TFC
01 : 57 : 08 .693 42.15 kph 3.6 wkg 11 0 11 1
E 305 Stacy Sopora
Team Type 1
02 : 00 : 49 .919 32.52 kph 2.6 wkg 11 0 11 1
C 306 Jonnie Treharne (BRT)
BRT
06 : 19 : 15 .036 35.07 kph 2.7 wkg 11 0 11 1
C 307 Winston Matthews ODZ
00 : 59 : 18 .356 36.93 kph 3.2 wkg 11 0 11 1
A 308 Jesper Nielsen [DBR]-RB
DBR
01 : 09 : 42 .508 45.96 kph 3.7 wkg 11 0 11 1
B 309 Stefan Vibæk
00 : 39 : 40 .752 43.85 kph 4.0 wkg 11 0 11 1
A 310 Adam Boyko
TeamODZ
05 : 13 : 53 .280 42.38 kph 3.6 wkg 11 0 11 1
C 311 Philip Holman (WTRL)
WTRL
05 : 30 : 29 .129 35.00 kph 2.5 wkg 11 0 11 1
B 312 Ian Murray
TeamODZ
03 : 34 : 25 .409 38.98 kph 3.7 wkg 10 0 10 1
C 313 Bruce MacDonald CRYO-GEN
Team CRYO-GEN
02 : 19 : 51 .491 39.00 kph 2.9 wkg 10 0 10 1
C 314 charlie gillum 65+
00 : 55 : 45 .881 40.35 kph 3.1 wkg 10 0 10 1
C 315 Chris vit 3652
00 : 59 : 18 .597 36.92 kph 2.8 wkg 10 0 10 1
C 316 Jannis Baumann
01 : 21 : 21 .605 39.38 kph 3.1 wkg 10 0 10 1
B 317 Fabian Kelling (R2)
RuhrRiders
01 : 10 : 58 .803 45.14 kph 4.0 wkg 10 0 10 1
B 318 Simon Piniel (ODZ)
TeamODZ
04 : 20 : 05 .836 38.82 kph 3.1 wkg 5 5 10 1
C 319 Matthias Pfefferle
ZRG
00 : 44 : 02 .375 39.51 kph 3.3 wkg 10 0 10 1
A 320 Kenny Dechamps
BZR cycling team
00 : 48 : 19 .163 46.57 kph 4.4 wkg 10 0 10 1
E 321 Gunhild Westergaard [REVO]
REVO
01 : 08 : 23 .493 32.02 kph 2.8 wkg 10 0 10 1
B 322 Gope Walker INC
Innovation
02 : 48 : 53 .347 42.21 kph 3.8 wkg 10 0 10 1
D 323 Andrea Anastasio
Team Italy
01 : 20 : 30 .714 27.20 kph 1.9 wkg 10 0 10 1
D 324 Edward Ward
Major Taylor
00 : 53 : 53 .180 32.18 kph 2.2 wkg 10 0 10 1
C 325 Olaf Meier (R2)
RuhrRiders
00 : 47 : 01 .808 36.87 kph 2.9 wkg 9 0 9 1
D 326 Mark Burdgick
01 : 23 : 08 .387 26.34 kph 1.8 wkg 9 0 9 1
A 327 Brendan O'Brien
IRL
00 : 50 : 46 .751 43.13 kph 4.3 wkg 9 0 9 1
B 328 Thomas Lerch (TT1)
Team Type 1
05 : 22 : 13 .450 41.28 kph 3.3 wkg 9 0 9 1
E 329 Cathrin Haug-Sannes
Vikings
01 : 08 : 23 .508 32.02 kph 2.9 wkg 9 0 9 1
B 330 Thomas Schröter (R2)
RuhrRiders
01 : 58 : 18 .520 37.53 kph 3.2 wkg 4 5 9 1
C 331 David Bussey
TeamODZ
04 : 52 : 39 .044 34.51 kph 2.5 wkg 9 0 9 1
A 332 Richard Unwin
Innovation
04 : 26 : 13 .884 43.45 kph 4.0 wkg 9 0 9 1
B 333 Simon Kessler SimonSaysCycling.com
01 : 10 : 58 .828 45.14 kph 4.0 wkg 9 0 9 1
E 334 Kristin Green
TeamODZ
00 : 49 : 23 .253 35.23 kph 2.9 wkg 9 0 9 1
B 335 Thomas Ervik (DIRTy Afternoon Delight)
DIRT
02 : 00 : 37 .859 45.21 kph 3.8 wkg 9 0 9 1
A 336 Teppo Laurio
FZR
00 : 37 : 20 .111 46.60 kph 4.8 wkg 9 0 9 1
A 337 Daniel Hellem (DIRTy Afternoon Delight)
DIRT
01 : 47 : 04 .730 46.17 kph 4.1 wkg 9 0 9 1
A 338 Max Sibum
TeamODZ
01 : 21 : 14 .529 42.76 kph 4.3 wkg 8 0 8 1
B 339 Daniel Stafford (Skylab)
WTRL
01 : 10 : 58 .885 45.14 kph 3.6 wkg 8 0 8 1
C 340 Ben Blake BigAngusBeef (WTRL)
WTRL
06 : 25 : 03 .751 34.55 kph 2.4 wkg 8 0 8 1
D 341 MS Chimo (Qc)
00 : 56 : 41 .041 30.70 kph 1.8 wkg 8 0 8 1
D 342 luciano neri
01 : 24 : 00 .340 26.07 kph 1.6 wkg 8 0 8 1
C 343 Jurre Groenenboom
00 : 57 : 29 .476 39.14 kph 3.1 wkg 8 0 8 1
A 344 John van Rullen
WTRL
00 : 53 : 47 .543 40.60 kph 4.1 wkg 8 0 8 1
A 345 Kai Exner
MOR
00 : 48 : 19 .466 46.56 kph 3.9 wkg 8 0 8 1
B 346 Zuko Inc7
Innovation
02 : 34 : 03 .692 43.35 kph 4.0 wkg 8 0 8 1
B 347 Frank Eggert (ZRG-R-TTT)
ZRG
01 : 10 : 59 .251 45.13 kph 3.4 wkg 7 0 7 1
A 348 Marcin Krzywonos
ZTPL.CC eRacing
00 : 50 : 46 .833 43.13 kph 3.9 wkg 7 0 7 1
E 349 Karen Bestwick [REVO]C
REVO
00 : 49 : 59 .064 34.81 kph 3.0 wkg 7 0 7 1
A 350 Bob Ryskamp
Innovation
01 : 25 : 43 .771 46.54 kph 4.1 wkg 7 0 7 1
A 351 Fabio Taroni
00 : 54 : 01 .035 40.43 kph 4.7 wkg 7 0 7 1
D 352 bertus pannekoek
00 : 54 : 41 .761 31.70 kph 2.1 wkg 7 0 7 1
C 353 Joe Mauer
00 : 47 : 03 .404 36.85 kph 2.9 wkg 7 0 7 1
D 354 Robert Carlin
TFC
00 : 56 : 51 .719 30.60 kph 1.8 wkg 7 0 7 1
A 355 Israël Mercier
00 : 48 : 19 .500 46.56 kph 4.2 wkg 7 0 7 1
D 356 Andrea Bottoni (ITA)
Team Italy
00 : 57 : 29 .405 30.16 kph 1.9 wkg 6 0 6 1
D 357 Matthew Johnson
00 : 57 : 26 .575 30.29 kph 1.9 wkg 6 0 6 1
C 358 Tom Gillessen (ZRG-R-TTT)
ZRG
02 : 51 : 21 .837 36.03 kph 2.8 wkg 6 0 6 1
C 359 Benjamin Lin [Dirt]
DIRT
00 : 59 : 39 .671 36.71 kph 3.6 wkg 6 0 6 1
A 360 Christian Moxon 🔰 [BRT]
BRT
00 : 48 : 37 .189 35.66 kph 2.9 wkg 1 5 6 1
B 361 Steve Milliken (WTRL)
WTRL
05 : 59 : 03 .401 37.05 kph 3.1 wkg 6 0 6 1
C 362 Martin Buß/Bicibuss ZRG
ZRG
05 : 55 : 52 .256 37.38 kph 3.2 wkg 6 0 6 1
A 363 Tommy Sellars (TFC Typhoon)
TFC
02 : 18 : 44 .002 40.78 kph 3.9 wkg 6 0 6 1
B 364 Aquiles Mas (ATP Racing5)
ATP Racing
00 : 52 : 22 .106 41.82 kph 3.8 wkg 6 0 6 1
E 365 Sue Forte (TT1 A1Cs)
Team Type 1
00 : 50 : 01 .354 34.78 kph 2.7 wkg 6 0 6 1
B 366 christopher jehu 👽
Innovation
05 : 32 : 03 .570 40.06 kph 3.1 wkg 6 0 6 1
C 367 Kev Stephen (ODZ) (LG-C)
TeamODZ
02 : 49 : 51 .398 36.38 kph 2.5 wkg 5 0 5 1
A 368 Veikko Turunen
Team Type 1
01 : 09 : 43 .877 45.95 kph 4.1 wkg 5 0 5 1
B 369 Chuck Hauble (ATP Racing2)
ATP Racing
05 : 02 : 18 .952 38.24 kph 3.4 wkg 5 0 5 1
E 370 Sonja Weber [R4CF.]
R4CF.
00 : 50 : 06 .174 34.73 kph 2.7 wkg 5 0 5 1
B 371 Thor H.Ugland
BAB
00 : 39 : 41 .270 43.84 kph 3.6 wkg 5 0 5 1
B 372 Marc Johnson
TeamODZ
04 : 19 : 03 .446 38.98 kph 3.3 wkg 5 0 5 1
C 373 Dominic Oliver (TT1D)
Team Type 1
00 : 57 : 31 .641 39.11 kph 2.8 wkg 5 0 5 1
C 374 Charlie Miller (TFC Lightning)
TFC
01 : 21 : 22 .845 39.37 kph 2.7 wkg 5 0 5 1
B 375 Derek Redel
DIRT
03 : 25 : 44 .857 38.44 kph 3.5 wkg 5 0 5 1
B 376 Dan Mullooly (TT1)
Team Type 1
04 : 36 : 53 .515 40.15 kph 3.0 wkg 5 0 5 1
B 377 Tommy Tangeland (INC)
Innovation
04 : 40 : 53 .030 41.18 kph 3.5 wkg 5 0 5 1
D 378 Henry Meltser(RideDoc)
00 : 58 : 16 .597 29.75 kph 2.0 wkg 5 0 5 1
B 379 Martin Verheesen
TeamNL
00 : 52 : 23 .557 41.80 kph 3.8 wkg 5 0 5 1
B 380 Steve Booth (Pedalare)
PEDALARE
04 : 44 : 25 .678 40.67 kph 3.4 wkg 5 0 5 1
B 381 Matt Silk
Innovation
04 : 47 : 17 .092 40.27 kph 3.3 wkg 5 0 5 1
D 382 Vincenzo Esposito
Team Italy
01 : 00 : 28 .927 28.77 kph 1.9 wkg 5 0 5 1
C 383 Don Lycette CRYO-GEN
Team CRYO-GEN
05 : 38 : 48 .312 34.14 kph 2.5 wkg 5 0 5 1
A 384 Tex Divine
TeamODZ
03 : 40 : 17 .056 42.60 kph 3.6 wkg 4 0 4 1
B 385 Erik Hellberg [INC]
Innovation
01 : 50 : 41 .515 44.66 kph 3.7 wkg 4 0 4 1
C 386 Achim Butschek (KC)
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling
02 : 06 : 02 .912 34.70 kph 3.1 wkg 4 0 4 1
B 387 Stephen Whiston
Innovation
03 : 52 : 49 .495 40.28 kph 3.2 wkg 4 0 4 1
C 388 Erik Deitz
00 : 57 : 47 .538 38.93 kph 3.0 wkg 4 0 4 1
A 389 Matthew Hughes
Innovation
01 : 33 : 52 .487 41.80 kph 4.0 wkg 4 0 4 1
B 390 Oliver Sass
RuhrRiders
04 : 30 : 16 .889 36.36 kph 3.2 wkg 4 0 4 1
B 391 Gregg Magnus (ODZ)
TeamODZ
03 : 56 : 35 .010 39.61 kph 3.0 wkg 4 0 4 1
C 392 chaz vig (ITA)
Team Italy
02 : 06 : 50 .964 38.98 kph 3.0 wkg 4 0 4 1
B 393 Blasius K. [R2]
RuhrRiders
03 : 16 : 14 .643 40.30 kph 3.5 wkg 4 0 4 1
A 394 THE Nighttrain ODZ
TeamODZ
02 : 20 : 34 .144 40.25 kph 3.5 wkg 4 0 4 1
B 395 J Gee
TeamODZ
03 : 33 : 31 .848 36.75 kph 3.4 wkg 4 0 4 1
C 396 Arne Hollwedel Ⓥ
VANDERKANT
01 : 21 : 23 .895 39.36 kph 2.8 wkg 4 0 4 1
B 397 Sven Gerhardt INC 👽
Innovation
04 : 07 : 20 .849 39.73 kph 3.4 wkg 4 0 4 1
A 398 Rob Weitzner
01 : 09 : 43 .959 45.95 kph 3.9 wkg 4 0 4 1
B 399 Dean Hardie (TFC Hurricane)
TFC
03 : 47 : 12 .933 39.03 kph 3.4 wkg 4 0 4 1
B 400 Philip Lee (Pioneers)
WTRL
04 : 03 : 45 .968 38.47 kph 2.9 wkg 4 0 4 1
B 401 Stephan Picker (ZRG-R)
ZRG
00 : 56 : 43 .701 38.50 kph 3.8 wkg 4 0 4 1
C 402 Andrea Daltrozzo
Team Italy
04 : 43 : 43 .464 29.48 kph 2.0 wkg 4 0 4 1
B 403 Uwe Widmaier (ZRG-R)🚲⚡
ZRG
04 : 01 : 29 .558 34.61 kph 3.1 wkg 4 0 4 1
C 404 Lee Robinson (TFC Hurricane)
TFC
00 : 48 : 08 .313 36.02 kph 3.1 wkg 4 0 4 1
B 405 Jason Feltus🐹 Race3R
Race3R
04 : 10 : 13 .675 37.24 kph 3.0 wkg 4 0 4 1
A 406 Kaj Helge Helgesen [V]
Vikings
00 : 42 : 58 .867 40.34 kph 4.3 wkg 3 0 3 1
B 407 Steve Stahl (TFC Spitfire)
TFC
02 : 54 : 08 .834 40.97 kph 3.2 wkg 3 0 3 1
C 408 Jim Rauser TFC (C)
TFC
03 : 09 : 46 .777 34.90 kph 2.7 wkg 3 0 3 1
C 409 Ade Manning (BRT)
BRT
02 : 08 : 03 .617 38.61 kph 2.6 wkg 3 0 3 1
B 410 deparrois david [F]
Foudre ⚡️
02 : 49 : 43 .948 39.03 kph 3.3 wkg 3 0 3 1
A 411 Åsmund Soldal
Team Type 1
02 : 36 : 34 .674 39.47 kph 3.8 wkg 3 0 3 1
B 412 chris kuhn-NDY-TT1
Team Type 1
02 : 25 : 22 .540 39.37 kph 3.4 wkg 3 0 3 1
C 413 Nam Nguy | VietVelo
V I E T V E L O
03 : 02 : 26 .601 36.60 kph 2.7 wkg 3 0 3 1
B 414 Chris Loake
Innovation
01 : 10 : 59 .408 45.13 kph 3.9 wkg 3 0 3 1
C 415 Matt Cederholm
03 : 47 : 46 .004 34.75 kph 2.6 wkg 3 0 3 1
B 416 Craig Flannery
BRT
02 : 57 : 15 .154 40.21 kph 3.6 wkg 3 0 3 1
A 417 Lucas Byam
Innovation
02 : 59 : 56 .682 42.11 kph 4.2 wkg 3 0 3 1
A 418 Jonny Lea (Skylab)
WTRL
02 : 34 : 02 .404 40.08 kph 3.9 wkg 3 0 3 1
C 419 Dave Kerr (TFC Spitfire)
TFC
02 : 36 : 22 .366 36.60 kph 2.6 wkg 3 0 3 1
A 420 Morgan Pätsi
Innovation
00 : 48 : 19 .844 46.55 kph 4.2 wkg 3 0 3 1
A 421 Jan Fiebekorn (R2)
RuhrRiders
02 : 03 : 05 .534 43.82 kph 4.0 wkg 3 0 3 1
B 422 Brian Monaghan
TFC
02 : 54 : 29 .510 40.88 kph 3.2 wkg 3 0 3 1
C 423 Enrico Pelizzari 7284
Team Italy
01 : 00 : 10 .392 36.39 kph 3.0 wkg 3 0 3 1
A 424 Jacob Skovsgaard [eCKD]
eCKD
01 : 09 : 44 .092 45.95 kph 3.8 wkg 3 0 3 1
A 425 Carson Shedd
DIRT
02 : 44 : 41 .651 43.32 kph 3.8 wkg 3 0 3 1
A 426 Will Budge ⚡️ [BRT]
BRT
01 : 25 : 57 .493 40.41 kph 3.8 wkg 3 0 3 1
C 427 Phil Wheatley
Innovation
02 : 57 : 03 .666 34.53 kph 2.9 wkg 3 0 3 1
B 428 Ty Driskel
TeamODZ
02 : 38 : 49 .113 38.50 kph 3.4 wkg 3 0 3 1
A 429 Che Hohwieler (Bergsüchtige Gipfelstürmer)
02 : 00 : 34 .482 44.74 kph 3.9 wkg 3 0 3 1
B 430 David Wesley (TFC Typhoon)
TFC
00 : 56 : 43 .903 38.50 kph 3.7 wkg 3 0 3 1
B 431 Adrian Röseler
RuhrRiders
02 : 20 : 06 .368 40.43 kph 3.7 wkg 3 0 3 1
B 432 Tim Loake
Innovation
02 : 52 : 11 .689 41.39 kph 3.3 wkg 3 0 3 1
B 433 Ryan Celestain
02 : 25 : 12 .064 39.42 kph 3.4 wkg 3 0 3 1
B 434 Howie Snyder (TFC Lightning)
TFC
02 : 54 : 55 .525 38.18 kph 2.8 wkg 3 0 3 1
E 435 Sandra Beaubien (TT1 Bolus)
Team Type 1
00 : 51 : 47 .482 33.60 kph 2.5 wkg 3 0 3 1
B 436 Martin Regan
Innovation
00 : 52 : 48 .144 41.48 kph 3.8 wkg 3 0 3 1
B 437 Brad Duerksen (TT1)
Team Type 1
02 : 41 : 43 .049 41.29 kph 3.3 wkg 3 0 3 1
C 438 David Lusk (TFC)
TFC
02 : 26 : 06 .915 36.92 kph 2.9 wkg 2 0 2 1
C 439 Eric Ware RME (ATP Racing 2)
ATP Racing
02 : 09 : 32 .486 34.23 kph 2.8 wkg 2 0 2 1
C 440 Simon Sutcliffe TT1F
Team Type 1
02 : 14 : 06 .718 36.86 kph 2.7 wkg 2 0 2 1
C 441 Tom Bickford (TT1 Lancets)
Team Type 1
01 : 46 : 40 .776 36.84 kph 2.9 wkg 2 0 2 1
B 442 Chris Busick
MRC
01 : 48 : 56 .135 40.70 kph 3.5 wkg 2 0 2 1
B 443 Dmitriy damynk (KLD)
KLD
01 : 36 : 53 .283 40.56 kph 3.5 wkg 2 0 2 1
C 444 Mike McGuire-TT1
Team Type 1
00 : 44 : 32 .102 39.07 kph 3.0 wkg 2 0 2 1
B 445 G MoRgAn (TFC RACING)
TFC
02 : 43 : 03 .291 33.08 kph 2.3 wkg 2 0 2 1
B 446 Paddy The Pedal
TeamODZ
01 : 48 : 52 .260 40.73 kph 3.7 wkg 2 0 2 1
C 447 Martin Oettle
01 : 00 : 10 .816 36.39 kph 3.1 wkg 2 0 2 1
A 448 Robert McEwan (TFC Typhoon)
TFC
01 : 49 : 56 .500 44.97 kph 3.9 wkg 2 0 2 1
C 449 Kerry Newman
HERD
02 : 08 : 38 .109 38.43 kph 2.9 wkg 2 0 2 1
B 450 sunny lin
02 : 13 : 47 .916 36.95 kph 3.1 wkg 2 0 2 1
C 451 Raffaele Pezzi(BDC)
Team BDC
02 : 12 : 25 .915 33.03 kph 2.8 wkg 2 0 2 1
B 452 Alessandro Sonnenfeld [ITA]
Team Italy
01 : 39 : 43 .196 40.01 kph 3.6 wkg 2 0 2 1
B 453 Paul Beaumont (TFC Hornet)
TFC
02 : 03 : 00 .388 40.19 kph 3.2 wkg 2 0 2 1
D 454 Brent Gooch TT1 [age 11]
Team Type 1
01 : 33 : 05 .403 18.69 kph 0.9 wkg 2 0 2 1
B 455 Glebster Carr (BRT)
BRT
02 : 13 : 08 .880 40.51 kph 3.6 wkg 2 0 2 1
C 456 Mills (TT1 Lancets)
Team Type 1
02 : 40 : 18 .063 33.65 kph 2.3 wkg 2 0 2 1
A 457 Peter Madsen
DBR
01 : 58 : 09 .351 41.84 kph 3.5 wkg 2 0 2 1
C 458 Grape Vine 🦈
Team Italy
02 : 17 : 09 .038 36.05 kph 2.4 wkg 2 0 2 1
C 459 Paolo Gelosi(ita)
Team Italy
02 : 17 : 46 .467 32.23 kph 2.4 wkg 2 0 2 1
B 460 Nic Laughton 🦥
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 58 : 11 .683 41.83 kph 3.3 wkg 2 0 2 1
A 461 Michael Gniffke [R2]
RuhrRiders
03 : 11 : 17 .651 41.34 kph 4.1 wkg 2 0 2 1
B 462 Buckeye Beard
TeamODZ
01 : 55 : 34 .500 33.90 kph 3.0 wkg 2 0 2 1
C 463 David Myhill
TFC
02 : 16 : 32 .487 36.21 kph 2.6 wkg 2 0 2 1
B 464 JD Reich
Ames Velo
00 : 39 : 41 .453 43.84 kph 4.0 wkg 2 0 2 1
C 465 Major Naise
RuhrRiders
01 : 53 : 04 .895 34.70 kph 3.0 wkg 2 0 2 1
B 466 Mark Cosman
TeamODZ
02 : 01 : 35 .700 35.97 kph 3.4 wkg 2 0 2 1
A 467 Daniel Riddle
Team CRYO-GEN
02 : 19 : 35 .274 45.91 kph 4.1 wkg 2 0 2 1
A 468 Martin Otto [R2]
RuhrRiders
02 : 04 : 14 .945 39.79 kph 3.6 wkg 2 0 2 1
B 469 Borys Terefere
00 : 56 : 45 .043 38.48 kph 3.7 wkg 2 0 2 1
B 470 Simon Noel5656
02 : 03 : 02 .696 40.18 kph 3.3 wkg 2 0 2 1
B 471 David Crisp
Rapha cc
00 : 53 : 20 .718 41.05 kph 3.7 wkg 2 0 2 1
B 472 Stefan Tee
RuhrRiders
01 : 14 : 24 .715 43.06 kph 3.5 wkg 1 0 1 1
E 473 Sian Hardie
TFC
01 : 01 : 03 .325 28.50 kph 2.0 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 474 Thomas Collin | KST
KST
00 : 52 : 18 .208 33.27 kph 2.2 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 475 Keevin Griffith
01 : 01 : 22 .385 35.68 kph 2.9 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 476 Edzo Minke
00 : 42 : 21 .111 41.08 kph 3.5 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 477 Julien Brisé
BIKES-FRANCE
00 : 56 : 32 .923 30.77 kph 2.0 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 478 Chel Mitchell * Bat City
BTRT
01 : 04 : 13 .891 34.10 kph 2.7 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 479 Mikael Eklund 1809
INDUSTRI
00 : 46 : 16 .895 37.47 kph 3.8 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 480 Stuart Leach (BRT)
BRT
00 : 57 : 59 .237 37.66 kph 3.5 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 481 Guy Forte (TT1 A1Cs)
Team Type 1
00 : 45 : 18 .257 38.41 kph 2.9 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 482 Gregory Juviler RO4H TFC(C)
TFC
01 : 32 : 55 .171 34.48 kph 2.2 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 483 Sveinung Pedersen [V]
Vikings
00 : 42 : 21 .472 41.08 kph 3.4 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 484 Rob Seibert
#ThanksDART
01 : 22 : 20 .583 38.91 kph 2.6 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 485 Tor-Atle Fuglerud
00 : 42 : 21 .975 41.07 kph 3.1 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 486 Schoerring[DBR]
DBR
00 : 49 : 47 .243 34.95 kph 2.5 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 487 Yohann Rodriguez
Tout Roanne Zwift
01 : 05 : 33 .082 34.32 kph 2.6 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 488 Nicolas Hakim (TT1 Pricks)
Team Type 1
01 : 15 : 51 .941 42.23 kph 3.2 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 489 Mark Horton
DIRT
00 : 42 : 25 .275 41.02 kph 3.4 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 490 Scott Liston (EnduranceNation.us)
[EXN]
00 : 48 : 32 .248 35.85 kph 2.8 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 491 Ryan Langton
00 : 58 : 13 .955 38.64 kph 3.0 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 492 Grant Ewert INC
Innovation
01 : 15 : 51 .655 42.24 kph 3.3 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 493 Don Vito
01 : 18 : 01 .503 41.06 kph 3.8 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 494 Marc Skov Madsen
Race3R
00 : 57 : 04 .221 38.37 kph 3.2 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 495 Ida Strange (DBR)
DBR
00 : 47 : 40 .944 36.49 kph 3.1 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 496 Vlastimil Heller
Velocious
01 : 05 : 32 .508 34.33 kph 2.5 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 497 Nick Proulx
Cannondale/4iiii
00 : 48 : 25 .413 46.46 kph 4.1 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 498 Michael Knudsen 🦖
POAUTO
01 : 09 : 46 .395 45.92 kph 3.8 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 499 David Crawford (BRT)
BRT
00 : 40 : 07 .409 43.37 kph 3.9 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 500 Iain Cochran (TT1 CGMs)
Team Type 1
02 : 01 : 06 .127 40.83 kph 3.3 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 501 Bart Van Dyck
00 : 58 : 13 .724 38.64 kph 2.9 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 502 Jonathan Reeves TFC Racing
TFC
01 : 15 : 51 .446 42.24 kph 3.3 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 503 Anders Heldal
01 : 05 : 14 .371 33.48 kph 3.2 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 504 Midpack Jack
00 : 45 : 54 .428 37.90 kph 2.8 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 505 Ashley Evans
00 : 59 : 58 .898 37.51 kph 2.7 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 506 Ole-Christian Ostreng
Holand SK
00 : 48 : 21 .092 46.53 kph 4.2 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 507 Robert Birkevaag [V] (Joga)
Vikings
00 : 54 : 29 .904 40.18 kph 3.5 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 508 Macke Johansson
00 : 55 : 41 .817 40.40 kph 3.3 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 509 Richard Bartolo
Race3R
00 : 44 : 33 .312 39.05 kph 3.0 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 510 Jonas Andersson
00 : 54 : 39 .753 40.06 kph 3.1 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 511 Alex Hindmarsh
01 : 31 : 52 .038 34.88 kph 2.3 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 512 Spike OnABike
00 : 48 : 47 .736 35.66 kph 2.7 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 513 Ulrich Diedrichsen
00 : 42 : 21 .010 41.09 kph 3.6 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 514 Cassie Winter
01 : 24 : 27 .223 37.94 kph 3.5 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 515 Morten Bjerre
FUSION DEVELOPMENT
01 : 12 : 09 .422 44.40 kph 3.8 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 516 Pierre Jabow(ZRG-R-TTT)
ZRG
01 : 23 : 16 .158 38.48 kph 2.7 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 517 Øystein Morvik [V]
Vikings
01 : 14 : 21 .886 43.08 kph 3.5 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 518 Steve Cognato8081
00 : 50 : 26 .399 34.38 kph 2.7 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 519 Matt Gay (ATP Racing2)
ATP Racing
01 : 07 : 52 .702 32.18 kph 2.8 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 520 Douglas Bradshaw CCC [B]
01 : 10 : 59 .693 45.13 kph 3.7 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 521 Greg Fox Cryo-Gen
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 42 : 20 .716 41.09 kph 3.1 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 522 JF Fafard
Cannondale/4iiii
00 : 39 : 47 .720 43.72 kph 3.8 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 523 Simon Svensson (A)
00 : 53 : 34 .831 40.87 kph 4.0 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 524 Matthew Dawber (TT1 Pricks)
Team Type 1
00 : 45 : 51 .396 37.94 kph 2.9 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 525 Armin Meise (ZRG)
ZRG
01 : 10 : 25 .904 31.09 kph 2.4 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 526 Daniel Haible Racing Team Winax Foodartists(R2)
RuhrRiders
00 : 37 : 30 .906 46.38 kph 4.8 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 527 michele lemma
00 : 47 : 27 .349 36.54 kph 3.3 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 528 Mike Wyrosdick (TACX)
PODIUM
00 : 39 : 42 .906 43.81 kph 3.5 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 529 Jeff Cockerill (CRYO-GEN Roadrunners)
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 30 : 38 .463 35.35 kph 2.1 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 530 Bartosz Wesoly
00 : 53 : 33 .357 42.01 kph 3.8 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 531 Nikolaj Lysholm Larsson
01 : 14 : 16 .717 43.13 kph 3.8 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 532 Neil Owens [VFOX] 🔰
Vixen/Fox
00 : 40 : 12 .751 43.27 kph 3.7 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 533 Michael Saenger
ZRG
00 : 55 : 40 .826 40.41 kph 3.1 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 534 james sommerville
00 : 45 : 16 .515 38.43 kph 2.9 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 535 Claus Stoll
01 : 23 : 50 .803 38.21 kph 2.8 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 536 Jon Balatbat
00 : 54 : 44 .212 40.01 kph 3.4 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 537 Nick Dackombe ( BRT Macchiato )
BRT
01 : 30 : 38 .799 35.35 kph 2.5 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 538 Stephen Thau
00 : 58 : 10 .666 38.67 kph 2.8 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 539 Anders Minge
00 : 45 : 54 .805 37.90 kph 3.1 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 540 Toledo Torpedo.com
TeamODZ
01 : 02 : 46 .652 34.89 kph 2.6 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 541 Kim Lambæk (TT1 CGMs)
Team Type 1
01 : 11 : 45 .394 44.65 kph 3.5 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 542 Neil Tabor - Team FHR [DIRT]
Freehub
00 : 55 : 42 .180 40.39 kph 3.0 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 543 Morten Austestad
Holmenkollen CK
00 : 40 : 08 .437 43.35 kph 4.0 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 544 Frank Kaiser[R2]
RuhrRiders
00 : 47 : 20 .575 36.75 kph 2.9 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 545 Uffe Lindhardt
TeamODZ
00 : 48 : 53 .984 35.46 kph 3.0 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 546 mark mcgivern
00 : 59 : 25 .664 37.86 kph 2.9 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 547 Jeremy Migone ODZ
TeamODZ
00 : 57 : 32 .116 38.06 kph 3.7 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 548 Jeff Arnier, Sr. (CRYO-GEN Vultures)
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 14 : 22 .926 43.07 kph 3.6 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 549 Kevin Switzer
LPC
00 : 48 : 10 .342 36.00 kph 3.1 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 550 Martin Sundgren
00 : 43 : 59 .788 39.55 kph 3.2 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 551 Rimon Erez
01 : 22 : 20 .345 38.91 kph 2.7 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 552 Dominik Krätzig (KC)
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling
01 : 01 : 23 .145 35.68 kph 3.0 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 553 Nils Edvardsson Stenvold
Vikings
00 : 45 : 42 .802 38.06 kph 2.8 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 554 Keith Brothers BRT
BRT
00 : 45 : 57 .403 37.86 kph 3.0 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 555 Jim Solloway
01 : 23 : 00 .021 38.60 kph 3.2 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 556 Justyna Nawrat
ZTPL.CC
00 : 48 : 44 .852 35.69 kph 3.0 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 557 Gerben Peeters
00 : 54 : 30 .095 41.28 kph 3.5 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 558 patrick weir
WTRL
00 : 44 : 33 .472 38.92 kph 3.6 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 559 david montes7614
01 : 03 : 46 .018 34.34 kph 3.1 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 560 Taek Kyu Kim
00 : 58 : 55 .552 37.17 kph 3.1 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 561 Marcel Hofmann
00 : 44 : 33 .314 39.05 kph 3.2 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 562 Matt Rohr
01 : 23 : 01 .587 38.59 kph 2.9 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 563 Andreas Prem (ZRG-R-TTT)
ZRG
00 : 45 : 18 .214 38.41 kph 2.9 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 564 Gerrie Scholtes 🔰
BRT
00 : 48 : 38 .634 35.65 kph 2.9 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 565 Luigi Monda TIGR
Team Italy
01 : 19 : 21 .309 40.38 kph 3.6 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 566 John Srnec
DIRT
00 : 40 : 07 .650 43.36 kph 4.0 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 567 Paulo R. - Patocycles.com
TugaZRT
00 : 45 : 44 .115 38.05 kph 3.4 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 568 Jack Chidley
00 : 58 : 14 .824 38.63 kph 2.9 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 569 Jesper Sundin
00 : 59 : 48 .835 37.62 kph 2.7 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 570 Steve Jones
Innovation
00 : 40 : 09 .227 43.33 kph 3.9 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 571 Klaas Visser
TeamNL
01 : 25 : 26 .708 37.50 kph 2.9 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 572 Jean-Yan Perron
Laferte bicycle
00 : 44 : 51 .687 38.79 kph 3.6 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 573 Steffen Rudat (ZRG-R)
ZRG
01 : 18 : 58 .954 40.57 kph 3.3 wkg 1 0 1 1
E 574 Liz von Moos TT1F
Team Type 1
00 : 51 : 47 .858 33.59 kph 2.5 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 575 Ronny Streubig
ZRG
00 : 40 : 09 .267 43.33 kph 3.9 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 576 Eelco Keuvelaar
Utrecht
00 : 37 : 22 .678 46.55 kph 4.4 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 577 René Zitzmann
RuhrRiders
01 : 01 : 22 .255 35.68 kph 2.7 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 578 Matic Romsak
SLOVENIA
01 : 22 : 20 .868 38.91 kph 2.9 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 579 Tim Kohlhaas (KC)
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling
00 : 56 : 58 .445 38.44 kph 3.5 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 580 Richard Eggen
00 : 44 : 34 .995 38.89 kph 3.6 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 581 GIUSEPPE MENEGOTTI (ITA)
Team Italy
01 : 03 : 45 .195 34.35 kph 3.0 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 582 Melito Maurizio
Team Italy
01 : 09 : 44 .466 45.94 kph 4.1 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 583 Jens Erik Oestby
01 : 27 : 32 .674 36.60 kph 2.4 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 584 Todd Kokoszka
Monsters
01 : 23 : 16 .206 38.48 kph 2.9 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 585 Jacob Laan4068
00 : 55 : 44 .910 40.36 kph 3.0 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 586 Nis Kehler 5347
Humblebraggers
00 : 45 : 17 .831 38.41 kph 3.0 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 587 Bar Nie
ZTPL.CC
00 : 49 : 46 .594 34.96 kph 2.6 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 588 Ian Anderson 🍊🚅
KISS RT
00 : 55 : 01 .809 39.80 kph 2.9 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 589 Piotr Kaliski [TeamPL]
ZTPL.CC
01 : 00 : 47 .051 36.03 kph 2.7 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 590 John Laurenti
Foudre ⚡️
00 : 40 : 09 .971 43.32 kph 4.0 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 591 Mike Jaskolka
DIRT
01 : 15 : 54 .290 42.21 kph 3.3 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 592 David MacKusick
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 43 : 59 .075 39.56 kph 3.3 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 593 Mattias Wahlbeck [SZ]
SZ
01 : 06 : 02 .410 33.07 kph 2.9 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 594 Walter Künkel 🐂
ZRG
01 : 05 : 42 .258 33.33 kph 2.7 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 595 Steve Munday
00 : 53 : 35 .937 40.86 kph 4.0 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 596 Enrico Alimonti
Team Italy
00 : 58 : 06 .190 37.69 kph 3.6 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 597 Johannes Nowak
ZRG
00 : 43 : 59 .126 39.56 kph 3.1 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 598 Kenneth Vibæk
00 : 48 : 24 .926 46.47 kph 3.7 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 599 Peter Salomonsson (TT1 CGMs)
Team Type 1
01 : 27 : 33 .558 36.59 kph 2.3 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 600 Christoph Trausner
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling
01 : 09 : 47 .208 45.91 kph 4.2 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 601 Pål Eddy Stokvik (TFC)
TFC
01 : 27 : 32 .068 36.60 kph 2.2 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 602 Michael Goertemoeller NATI
00 : 55 : 01 .944 39.79 kph 3.6 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 603 S.Magnussen
01 : 15 : 52 .929 42.22 kph 3.2 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 604 Blaz Robnik
SLOVENIA
00 : 44 : 04 .488 39.48 kph 3.4 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 605 Jj Stovetop
01 : 15 : 54 .152 42.21 kph 3.3 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 606 Mick Fisher (TFC Raptor)
TFC
00 : 45 : 19 .408 38.39 kph 2.8 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 607 Roger Rosberg
338
01 : 22 : 27 .399 38.86 kph 2.9 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 608 Troy Eddy (DIRTy Steamers)
DIRT
00 : 54 : 41 .097 40.05 kph 3.4 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 609 Chris Woosnam-Savage BRT
BRT
00 : 55 : 01 .711 39.80 kph 3.2 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 610 Jarryd Else
Innovation
01 : 27 : 17 .011 36.71 kph 3.2 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 611 Benedict Mercier
00 : 48 : 34 .351 46.32 kph 4.0 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 612 Sebastien Le Bouter
00 : 55 : 03 .523 39.78 kph 3.5 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 613 il pinguino
00 : 48 : 20 .146 46.55 kph 4.6 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 614 Jan Workinger
Velocious
01 : 36 : 01 .919 33.36 kph 2.6 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 615 Gøran Paulsen
00 : 41 : 48 .644 41.62 kph 3.5 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 616 Gerrie Delport (ODZ)
TeamODZ
01 : 01 : 22 .596 35.68 kph 2.5 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 617 Jorn Andersen (WKG PAIN)
teamWKG
01 : 09 : 46 .087 45.92 kph 3.9 wkg 1 0 1 1
E 618 M Shadow (QC)
01 : 04 : 13 .417 27.09 kph 1.7 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 619 W Brüh.
ZRG
00 : 44 : 00 .168 39.54 kph 3.7 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 620 Arne Stalheim [V] (Sleipnir)
Vikings
01 : 19 : 01 .543 40.54 kph 3.0 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 621 Kimmo Krintilä
00 : 58 : 15 .142 38.63 kph 2.8 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 622 Kim Gydemand
FUSION DEVELOPMENT
00 : 39 : 42 .016 43.83 kph 3.6 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 623 Jesus Asensio
01 : 05 : 46 .410 33.20 kph 3.0 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 624 Keep Cycling (R2)
RuhrRiders
01 : 00 : 09 .260 36.41 kph 3.3 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 625 Peter Tomlin
COPZ
01 : 14 : 22 .745 43.08 kph 3.5 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 626 Vincent van der Bent
Team X
00 : 40 : 07 .743 43.36 kph 4.0 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 627 Anton Strand
00 : 53 : 47 .148 40.72 kph 4.5 wkg 1 0 1 1
E 628 D K
TFC
00 : 54 : 52 .927 31.70 kph 2.5 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 629 Cameron LaValley (ATP Racing2)
ATP Racing
01 : 22 : 18 .836 38.92 kph 2.8 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 630 Cyril Bioley
Team SUI
00 : 58 : 14 .671 38.63 kph 2.9 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 631 Vance Nall (TT1)
Team Type 1
00 : 43 : 58 .654 39.57 kph 3.5 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 632 Elisabeth Poulin
01 : 06 : 12 .913 32.98 kph 3.5 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 633 Maddy Lee-Smith
Innovation
01 : 06 : 39 .686 32.76 kph 3.3 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 634 Niels-Erik Kongste
01 : 15 : 53 .639 42.22 kph 3.4 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 635 Mart Vainre
VÄNT
01 : 15 : 17 .930 42.55 kph 3.6 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 636 Sebastian Retzlaff
Innovation
00 : 50 : 14 .114 34.52 kph 2.7 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 637 Anton Huebner
01 : 03 : 46 .316 34.34 kph 2.8 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 638 Nick Hansen (Beet-it)
WTRL
01 : 09 : 51 .504 45.86 kph 3.9 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 639 T H
00 : 45 : 18 .278 38.41 kph 3.3 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 640 Reg Piper(Pioneers)
WTRL
00 : 50 : 29 .903 44.56 kph 4.1 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 641 Marek Wawrzyniak
ZTPL.CC
01 : 18 : 58 .774 40.57 kph 3.0 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 642 Jonathan Volata Bicycles 8329
00 : 48 : 25 .507 35.93 kph 2.5 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 643 S.Bzdok (ZRG) Leader
ZRG
01 : 03 : 26 .106 34.43 kph 3.4 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 644 Ove Gikling [V]
Vikings
01 : 11 : 43 .638 44.67 kph 3.6 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 645 Marc Miller (TFC)
TFC
01 : 15 : 49 .960 42.25 kph 3.0 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 646 Patrick Johnson
00 : 54 : 40 .184 40.06 kph 3.6 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 647 John Withrow (EnduranceNation.us)
[EXN]
00 : 42 : 20 .845 41.09 kph 2.9 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 648 Adrian Hanisch [R2]
RuhrRiders
00 : 52 : 12 .553 43.10 kph 3.6 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 649 Jim Pomeroy9825
Velocious
01 : 19 : 02 .307 40.54 kph 3.5 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 650 Donald Johnston
RBDO
01 : 15 : 52 .463 42.23 kph 3.7 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 651 Jake Hannam (Skylab 2)
WTRL
00 : 56 : 25 .754 38.81 kph 3.9 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 652 Tino Jochum ZRG
ZRG
00 : 55 : 01 .466 39.80 kph 3.2 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 653 Brent Kametz (TT1 Lancets)
Team Type 1
00 : 43 : 57 .715 39.58 kph 3.2 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 654 Tom Plumé | Team Pannenkoek | 16yr
00 : 54 : 58 .167 39.73 kph 4.2 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 655 Stig L Lilleøre
DKZR
01 : 14 : 12 .696 29.43 kph 2.4 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 656 Henrik Moeller [DBR]
DBR
00 : 53 : 03 .795 32.68 kph 2.5 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 657 David Giorsetto
00 : 57 : 51 .837 38.88 kph 2.8 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 658 Yuan Xuezhou
01 : 19 : 13 .149 40.44 kph 4.0 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 659 Thorsten Buerger
01 : 26 : 24 .162 37.08 kph 2.4 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 660 jeremy segura
01 : 15 : 59 .806 28.74 kph 2.8 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 661 Sławek Niziński
ZTPL.CC
00 : 54 : 40 .562 40.05 kph 3.9 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 662 Hiroshi I
01 : 02 : 21 .493 35.02 kph 3.8 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 663 Jordan Bray 4848
00 : 48 : 20 .199 36.00 kph 2.9 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 664 Gao Zichen
Team +1S
01 : 09 : 47 .560 45.91 kph 4.6 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 665 Roger Waithe (TT1 Lancets)
Team Type 1
01 : 01 : 05 .648 35.85 kph 2.9 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 666 Kevin Blades5960[VFOX]
Vixen/Fox
01 : 09 : 47 .447 45.91 kph 4.0 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 667 Seth Hudgins
TeamODZ
01 : 07 : 30 .267 32.35 kph 2.6 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 668 Joey Pinkerton
01 : 26 : 24 .827 37.08 kph 2.4 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 669 peter conijn
01 : 32 : 41 .611 34.57 kph 2.2 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 670 Glenn Tjernø (DARE Bikes)
BAB
00 : 39 : 47 .884 43.72 kph 3.8 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 671 Marcus Tafjord
00 : 45 : 46 .801 37.88 kph 3.4 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 672 Flo Burrage (TT1D)
Team Type 1
01 : 04 : 12 .161 34.11 kph 2.9 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 673 Phil Donnelly (BRT Draft Beers)
BRT
01 : 11 : 43 .350 44.67 kph 3.6 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 674 Aaron Stumpf
RuhrRiders
01 : 02 : 11 .783 36.18 kph 3.1 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 675 Josi Kau (Cryo-Gen)
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 32 : 03 .541 34.80 kph 2.5 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 676 M. Picker (ZRG-R-TTT)
ZRG
01 : 09 : 06 .893 31.60 kph 2.7 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 677 Bas Sopora (TT1 Bolus)
Team Type 1
01 : 30 : 26 .068 24.15 kph 2.0 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 678 Isaac Chung
RBDO
00 : 49 : 07 .657 35.42 kph 3.0 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 679 Christian Maurer
ZRG
01 : 15 : 58 .509 42.17 kph 3.6 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 680 Rene Pätzold
Innovation
00 : 49 : 07 .635 45.80 kph 4.0 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 681 Tobi Zuri (Pedalare)
01 : 00 : 11 .751 36.28 kph 3.5 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 682 Øyvind Bertelsen-Tangvik
eLatino
01 : 12 : 06 .200 44.44 kph 3.6 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 683 Gerald Plamondon
Espoirs Laval
00 : 59 : 48 .548 36.62 kph 3.4 wkg 1 0 1 1
HRM 684 Baard Braaten
02 : 38 : 59 .070 27.47 kph 2.3 wkg 0 0 0 0
HRM 685 Guillaume C (Foudre L)
Foudre ⚡️
00 : 50 : 02 .449 34.77 kph 2.8 wkg 0 0 0 0
ZRVG 686 Olivier van Elmbt
SMIP
00 : 40 : 07 .108 43.37 kph 4.3 wkg 0 0 0 0
CM 687 Christoph Ulrich5914
01 : 18 : 42 .537 27.75 kph 2.0 wkg 0 0 0 0
KG 688 Flatu Lenz
01 : 10 : 57 .963 45.15 kph 4.0 wkg 0 0 0 0
HRM 689 Peter Lans
00 : 50 : 16 .859 34.61 kph 2.5 wkg 0 0 0 0
HRM 690 Chip Herzog
01 : 22 : 22 .303 38.90 kph 3.0 wkg 0 0 0 0
UPG 691 Neil Fearn
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 21 : 22 .084 39.38 kph 3.1 wkg 0 0 0 0
CM 692 Andreas Thell [SZ]
SZ
01 : 09 : 45 .747 45.93 kph 4.5 wkg 0 0 0 0
HRM 693 Ellen RedMist
00 : 59 : 00 .573 29.49 kph 2.1 wkg 0 0 0 0
ZP 694 Cody Low
TeamODZ
04 : 04 : 53 .224 25.21 kph 1.7 wkg 0 0 0 0
ZP 695 Michelle Morley 6460
00 : 55 : 46 .820 40.34 kph 4.1 wkg 0 0 0 0
ZP 696 al tully
00 : 45 : 44 .041 38.05 kph 3.6 wkg 0 0 0 0
HRM 697 Alan MacDonald
01 : 01 : 23 .643 35.67 kph 2.9 wkg 0 0 0 0
ZRVG 698 Thomas Brena [ITA]
Team Italy
01 : 36 : 25 .401 33.23 kph 2.5 wkg 0 0 0 0
HRM 699 dodo JAJA
01 : 05 : 31 .605 34.34 kph 2.7 wkg 0 0 0 0
KG 700 Glen Huygens
00 : 46 : 55 .651 36.95 kph 3.6 wkg 0 0 0 0
UPG 701 Yannick Lagadec
01 : 23 : 19 .191 38.45 kph 2.7 wkg 0 0 0 0
HRM 702 Niklas Lantz
00 : 45 : 54 .368 37.90 kph 2.7 wkg 0 0 0 0
HRM 703 Alexandre Vomero
01 : 18 : 58 .353 40.57 kph 3.1 wkg 0 0 0 0
HRM 704 Di Cadtek
00 : 48 : 38 .990 35.64 kph 3.2 wkg 0 0 0 0
ZRVG 705 Kyle Augustin
Innovation
00 : 00 : 00 .000 inf kph 3.6 wkg 0 0 0 0
CM 706 Jessica Adams
00 : 47 : 43 .721 36.46 kph 3.2 wkg 0 0 0 0
HRM 707 Alan Paterson (Team CF)
00 : 50 : 55 .328 34.17 kph 2.8 wkg 0 0 0 0
KG 708 Andrew Napper
02 : 11 : 31 .486 37.59 kph 2.7 wkg 0 0 0 0
KG 709 Ulli Mueller
02 : 20 : 10 .060 31.21 kph 2.5 wkg 0 0 0 0
HRM 710 Darth Vader1539
TeamODZ
01 : 39 : 39 .784 32.15 kph 2.3 wkg 0 0 0 0
HRM 711 Neil Bennison
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 00 : 43 .659 35.96 kph 3.8 wkg 0 0 0 0
KG 712 Wouter Dijkshoorn
00 : 52 : 19 .616 41.85 kph 4.0 wkg 0 0 0 0
CM 713 rachel Lamine
Stourbridge Velo
00 : 53 : 59 .621 32.11 kph 2.4 wkg 0 0 0 0
UPG 714 gregor kross
ZTPL.CC
01 : 23 : 26 .630 38.40 kph 3.0 wkg 0 0 0 0
UPG 715 W W8708
01 : 25 : 17 .470 37.57 kph 3.1 wkg 0 0 0 0
CM 716 Ulrike Rudorfer
01 : 12 : 40 .388 30.05 kph 2.7 wkg 0 0 0 0
HRM 717 Mike Gardynik6372
00 : 43 : 31 .096 39.85 kph 3.6 wkg 0 0 0 0
HRM 718 Jorma Hirvonen
01 : 22 : 02 .003 26.62 kph 2.1 wkg 0 0 0 0
KG 719 Noel Stevens (CRYO-GEN Kites)
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 00 : 40 .058 37.09 kph 2.5 wkg 0 0 0 0
HRM 720 egge 772499
01 : 19 : 03 .544 40.53 kph 3.2 wkg 0 0 0 0
HRM 721 Oliver Tugas (peewee riders)
01 : 05 : 39 .592 33.35 kph 2.8 wkg 0 0 0 0
HRM 722 Tomotaka Hashino7305
01 : 05 : 05 .103 33.65 kph 2.7 wkg 0 0 0 0
ZP 723 Marco Schult
GCA
01 : 25 : 40 .885 45.87 kph 4.5 wkg 0 0 0 0
UPG 724 T afy
02 : 23 : 25 .253 38.03 kph 3.0 wkg 0 0 0 0
HRM 725 C Scott
ZSUN
00 : 43 : 04 .787 40.39 kph 3.2 wkg 0 0 0 0
HRM 726 Ørnulf Dahl
BOC
00 : 47 : 06 .656 36.81 kph 3.2 wkg 0 0 0 0
HRM 727 louise stevenson
00 : 56 : 38 .306 30.62 kph 2.3 wkg 0 0 0 0
HRM 728 Paul Mitchell
00 : 55 : 01 .954 39.79 kph 3.5 wkg 0 0 0 0
ZP 729 Haavard Melland
00 : 45 : 04 .950 38.60 kph 3.2 wkg 0 0 0 0
ZP 730 Jeff Halicki
00 : 44 : 36 .446 39.01 kph 3.0 wkg 0 0 0 0
ZP 731 Charley J
00 : 42 : 46 .267 40.54 kph 4.0 wkg 0 0 0 0
HRM 732 Peter Zitzmann
01 : 13 : 11 .473 29.92 kph 2.6 wkg 0 0 0 0
UPG 733 Roel Vis (FRL)
TeamFRL
01 : 17 : 01 .423 41.60 kph 3.1 wkg 0 0 0 0
HRM 734 Mark Jacobs
00 : 54 : 18 .225 31.93 kph 2.0 wkg 0 0 0 0
HRM 735 Bastiaan Kommers 1074
Team CLS
01 : 15 : 53 .789 42.22 kph 3.3 wkg 0 0 0 0
CM 736 Achim Neumann (KC)
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling
00 : 55 : 01 .677 31.51 kph 2.1 wkg 0 0 0 0
ZP 737 David Kettleson
02 : 07 : 52 .302 34.21 kph 3.0 wkg 0 0 0 0
ZP 738 Scott Feitl 9305
00 : 53 : 00 .106 32.72 kph 2.4 wkg 0 0 0 0
HRM 739 Sebastian Buschmann
00 : 39 : 39 .947 43.87 kph 3.8 wkg 0 0 0 0
CM 740 Ben Bastian (MSP)
00 : 54 : 59 .014 31.54 kph 2.3 wkg 0 0 0 0
HRM 741 S. Cazorla
00 : 54 : 23 .821 31.88 kph 2.2 wkg 0 0 0 0
HRM 742 f vanuytsel
01 : 15 : 50 .725 28.80 kph 2.3 wkg 0 0 0 0
C 743 Jan Snoek (Beet-it)
Beet-It
01 : 45 : 38 .588 37.77 kph 2.9 wkg -9 0 -9 1
C 744 Jim Conrad ZHRH
02 : 01 : 18 .978 32.35 kph 2.8 wkg -9 0 -9 1
UPG 745 Hans-Jürgen Eiben ZRG
ZRG
01 : 04 : 16 .982 35.00 kph 2.3 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 746 Joost van der Vaart
01 : 07 : 20 .956 32.43 kph 2.8 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 747 Roberto Vesperini
01 : 06 : 48 .172 32.78 kph 2.8 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 748 Thommy Simonsson
Dragstrip
01 : 07 : 15 .983 32.47 kph 3.1 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 749 Jim Thom-TT1D
01 : 54 : 08 .754 34.38 kph 2.8 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 750 Roberto Franzini
Team Italy
00 : 58 : 15 .837 38.62 kph 3.6 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 751 Michael Toldrian
ZRG
00 : 43 : 05 .010 40.39 kph 3.2 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 752 Jack Monahon
00 : 55 : 55 .423 31.01 kph 2.0 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 753 Adam Wadsten
CK Lunedi
00 : 57 : 05 .427 38.26 kph 3.8 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 754 Takuya Takahashi(balba-E)1147
00 : 42 : 32 .621 40.76 kph 4.7 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 755 Tony Thorne
00 : 57 : 23 .553 30.21 kph 2.0 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 756 Shane Zimmerman
00 : 53 : 05 .008 42.39 kph 3.7 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 757 Robby Parker
FinishStrong
00 : 44 : 14 .555 39.19 kph 4.0 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 758 Tobias Svendsen
01 : 04 : 58 .186 34.63 kph 3.0 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 759 Florian Scheib
GCA
00 : 49 : 47 .360 34.83 kph 2.9 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 760 Elroy Slok
00 : 54 : 29 .819 41.29 kph 4.4 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 761 Joerg 9143
00 : 59 : 22 .799 36.88 kph 3.1 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 762 Philippe Bike’N Connect
00 : 58 : 13 .470 38.64 kph 2.9 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 763 Justin Scott
00 : 53 : 04 .967 42.39 kph 3.5 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 764 Paul Yoder
00 : 56 : 04 .444 38.95 kph 3.8 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 765 Scott Teresi
USMES
00 : 49 : 39 .691 45.31 kph 3.9 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 766 P antaniIsGod
00 : 39 : 41 .391 43.84 kph 4.1 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 767 Ivo Ølstørn
teamWKG
00 : 53 : 47 .096 41.83 kph 3.3 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 768 Alex Berry
NGCA
00 : 51 : 20 .544 42.65 kph 3.9 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 769 D. Müller
01 : 07 : 35 .120 32.31 kph 3.0 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 770 B antha [DIRT]
DIRT
00 : 47 : 46 .551 36.29 kph 2.8 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 771 Robert Sullivan CRCA G4D Racing
G4D Racing
00 : 54 : 24 .295 40.25 kph 4.2 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 772 Mick Heater
01 : 00 : 13 .483 36.36 kph 3.2 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 773 John de Winter
00 : 50 : 16 .340 34.49 kph 2.9 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 774 Per Foss
Blaker sykkel
00 : 54 : 55 .934 31.68 kph 2.4 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 775 DAN G 6110
00 : 59 : 25 .729 37.86 kph 3.1 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 776 Graz Beltr
01 : 11 : 22 .304 30.60 kph 2.6 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 777 Robert Matula
CZR2020
00 : 47 : 22 .902 36.72 kph 2.8 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 778 Aaron Braswell
01 : 08 : 52 .613 31.71 kph 3.1 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 779 Justin Dygert
03 : 09 : 19 .813 34.99 kph 2.7 wkg -30 0 -30 0

General Classification - All Divisions

Watopia's Waistband - 2 Laps (53.404km)

Saturday 4th January 2020
Bonus Point Segment: Fuego Flats Short

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
1 TeamODZ 18 194 10.8
2 Team Type 1 22 182 8.3
3 TFC 23 181 7.9
4 Innovation 29 178 6.1
5 RuhrRiders 16 153 9.6
6 KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling 11 139 12.6
7 WTRL 14 139 9.9
8 Team CRYO-GEN 13 133 10.2
9 ZRG 9 88 9.8
10 BRT 11 84 7.6
11 DIRT 6 51 8.5
12 FUSION ECT 2 37 18.5
13 ATP Racing 4 36 9.0
14 Wahoo Esports 1 30 30.0
15 DBR 4 28 7.0
16 FINESSE ECT 1 27 27.0
17 Team +1S 2 24 12.0
18 TNC 1 15 15.0
19 Team Italy 7 10 1.4
20 VANDERKANT 1 4 4.0
21 eCKD 1 3 3.0
22 Vikings 3 3 1.0
23 Velocious 2 2 1.0
24 FUSION DEVELOPMENT 1 1 1.0
25 Monsters 1 1 1.0
26 teamWKG 1 1 1.0
27 RBDO 1 1 1.0
28 SLOVENIA 1 1 1.0
29 PEDALARE 1 1 1.0
30 POAUTO 1 1 1.0
31 #ThanksDART 1 1 1.0
32 VÄNT 1 1 1.0
33 HERD 1 1 1.0
34 V I E T V E L O 1 1 1.0
35 Race3R 2 1 0.5
36 eLatino 1 1 1.0
37 ZTPL.CC 2 1 0.5
38 338 1 1 1.0
39 Vixen/Fox 1 1 1.0
40 TeamNL 1 1 1.0
41 COPZ 1 1 1.0
42 BZR cycling team 1 0 0.0
43 Team SUI 1 0 0.0
44 Team CLS 1 0 0.0
45 Cycle Specific 1 0 0.0
46 BRI 1 0 0.0
47 MTCT 1 0 0.0
48 TeamFRL 1 0 0.0
49 SZ 1 0 0.0

Bonus Points (Fuego Flats Short)

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives