WTRL announces e-Racing partnership with nopinz!       UPCOMING WTRL™ EVENTS ON Zwift™       WTRL™ Women's EMPOWERMENT Series - Stage 2 Sign on to your women's category pen in a race time that suits for this prestigous 5 Stage team-based race!       WTRL™ Team Time Trial - EVERY Thursday with 8 race times throughout the day - REGISTER YOUR TEAM!       WTRL™ Team Time Trial PREMIER LEAGUE broadcasting live on ZWIFT COMMUNITY LIVE every Thursday       Keep checking back for more information or why not visit our Facebook pages too.

WTRL Winter Team Racing League - Series 2

Where EVERY Rider Counts!

Races and Racer Sign-On

(Timezone: Log In for local times )

Stage Date and Time Bonus Segment Racer Sign On WTRL LIVE!
1 : Sat, 15 Feb - 1:45 PM GMT NY Climb Forward ZWIFT WTRL LIVE!
2 : Sat, 22 Feb - 1:45 PM GMT Volcano Climb ZWIFT WTRL LIVE!
3 : Sat, 29 Feb - 1:45 PM GMT Monument Ave Sprint ZWIFT WTRL LIVE!
4 : Sat, 07 Mar - 1:45 PM GMT Yorkshire Sprint Forward ZWIFT WTRL LIVE!
5 : Sat, 14 Mar - 12:45 PM GMT Titans Grove Reverse ZWIFT WTRL LIVE!
6 : Sat, 21 Mar - 12:45 PM GMT Fuego Flats Long ZWIFT WTRL LIVE!

Results, Scoring & Rules

Full results will be published here (on the WTRL website) within hours of the last rider finishing. Click th4 tabs above to view each stage and team results.
ZwiftPower Ranking Points are up for grabs during every stage too and with 252 ZwiftPower registered racers in Stage 1, points should be good too.

Scoring

TEAM COMPETITION

The top 5 riders in each team score the Top Points.
All other team members outside of the top 5 riders will score 1 point for the team when finishing.
Points in all Categories will be awarded with a maximum of 30 points down to 1 point.
Ladies may enter any Pen of their choice but will be scored amongst all the riders in that Pen.
Only Ladies may race from the E Pen.

INDIVIDUAL COMPETITION

Racers will score points in all categories with a maximum of 30 points awarded for 1st place down to 1 point for 30th place. All racers who finish the race will be awarded 1 point.
Points will be allocated to each rider based on the ZwiftPower Category they were in at the start of each race.

BONUS POINTS

Each week WTRL will nominate one segment (KOM/QOM - Sprint - Lap) where bonus points will be awarded for the FASTEST (not the first to cross the line) over the distance. This means that even if you are in last place overall, you can still blitz the climbs or the sprints for bonus points!
1st : 7pts, 2nd : 5 pts, 3rd : 3 points
If you finish in a team points scoring position (top 5 riders from each team), the bonus points WILL count towards the team total.
Racers racing in the WRONG Division/Pen for their category will be awarded -10 points for both their INDIVIDUAL and TEAM effort during ANY race stage.

Rules

Zwiftpower Category enforcement will be in force.
All Racers MUST have a valid Height and Weight entered in to their Zwift settings. Racers with 0 or the default, will be disqualified.
Racers who enter a category lower than the one on their Zwiftpower profile will be disqualified from the results. It is the riders responsibility to check that they have entered the correct category.
Zwiftpower upgraded riders must race in the higher category for the next event. Their accumulated points total will be carried over to the new category. A rider can only place in the top 3 of the final league table if they have raced in at least 2 events of the higher category.
Riders who's category is DOWNGRADED by ZwiftPower MUST continue to race in the category they started in. So an A rider who races in A but is later downgraded by ZwiftPower to a B must continue to race in A for all future events to avoid disqualification. We only account for upgrades - NOT downgrades.
All racers must wear HRM. In the event of HRM failure during the race, WTRL must be contacted immediately the race has finished.
Z-power racers will be removed from the results.

General Classification - All Divisions

League Total Results

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
1 TeamODZ 45 1818 40.4
2 WTRL 26 1003 38.6
3 ATP Racing 24 851 35.5
4 RuhrRiders 24 750 31.3
5 Innovation 22 701 31.9
6 BRT 19 488 25.7
7 KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling 16 445 27.8
8 Team Type 1 17 357 21.0
9 DIRT 15 274 18.3
10 TFC 12 266 22.2
11 Team CRYO-GEN 7 141 20.1
12 KISS RT 3 92 30.7
13 Vixen/Fox 3 88 29.3
14 DBR 8 85 10.6
15 LPCC 1 84 84.0
16 X-CASE 1 84 84.0
17 TWonZwift 1 83 83.0
18 ZRG 8 78 9.8
19 HEINO RT 2 68 34.0
20 IndoorSpecialist 3 62 20.7
21 Vikings 6 58 9.7
22 EVO 4 54 13.5
23 [DRAFT] 2 54 27.0
24 PIE 3 51 17.0
25 e-Latino 2 50 25.0
26 Race3R 3 42 14.0
27 Dutch Diesel Cycling 1 42 42.0
28 ZTPL.CC eRacing 1 39 39.0
29 ERG 1900 1 37 37.0
30 MCC 2 35 17.5
31 Scott ITA V 1 35 35.0
32 BZR cycling team 2 34 17.0
33 TeamNL 3 34 11.3
34 VRM 1 33 33.0
35 KALAS eSRT 1 33 33.0
36 V I E T V E L O 2 31 15.5
37 Velocio 1 30 30.0
38 FUSION DEVELOPMENT 2 30 15.0
39 IRL 1 29 29.0
40 Superbonobo 1 28 28.0
41 Cyclonauts 2 28 14.0
42 Cannondale/4iiii 1 26 26.0
43 SZ 1 25 25.0
44 RCC 1 25 25.0
45 ÖC ZR Team 1 24 24.0
46 iGregari 1 23 23.0
47 Division occitanie 2 23 11.5
48 SCR 1 22 22.0
49 Vision 2 22 11.0
50 Team X 2 20 10.0
51 POAUTO 1 19 19.0
52 Team France 1 19 19.0
53 CCBR 1 18 18.0
54 e24 1 18 18.0
55 ZJRT 1 17 17.0
56 FINESSE 1 17 17.0
57 Every Man Jack 1 16 16.0
58 ⚠️ Dropouts 1 15 15.0
59 CCNS 1 15 15.0
60 MedSport 1 13 13.0
61 VC10 2 12 6.0
62 Nimrods 1 12 12.0
63 Cycles Regis-360 1 9 9.0
64 CYC 2 7 3.5
65 Tralee MW 1 7 7.0
66 SSS Express Team 1 5 5.0
67 GF Capital/H&E Enterprise 1 5 5.0
68 VELO ST-JOSEPH 1 4 4.0
69 TeamBaierLA 1 4 4.0
70 PEDALARE 1 2 2.0
71 OSI 2 2 1.0
72 OMO 1 1 1.0
73 CycleChat 1 1 1.0
74 GCA 3 1 0.3
75 Espoirs Laval 1 1 1.0
76 HPP 1 1 1.0
77 HERD 1 1 1.0
78 Arg Team 1 1 1.0
79 TDC 1 1 1.0
80 VEGAN 3 1 0.3
81 Team Italy 3 1 0.3
82 VeloLabs 1 1 1.0
83 Team BSG 1 0 0.0
84 XERT Racing 1 0 0.0
85 RSG 1 0 0.0
86 WoF 1 0 0.0
87 NICO OZ 1 0 0.0
88 Team 63.8N 1 0 0.0
89 Equipe JZQc 1 0 0.0
90 XiShan 1 0 0.0
91 SBC 1 0 0.0
92 TEAM ZWC 1 0 0.0
93 PTz 1 0 0.0
94 Rowe & King 1 0 0.0
95 FINESSE ECT 1 0 0.0
96 BIKES-FRANCE 2 0 0.0
97 MediaBike 1 0 0.0
98 teamWKG 1 0 0.0
99 GCN 1 0 0.0
100 EVO 1 0 0.0
101 MOONGLU 1 0 0.0
102 Wahoo Esports 1 0 0.0
103 ZTPL.CC 1 0 0.0
104 Team +1S 1 0 0.0

Bonus Points

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.

Pos Division Name Points
1 D Chris Halper (ATP Racing4)
ATP Racing
41
2 E Crystal Moore (ATP Racing3)
ATP Racing
26
3 A Matthias Blümel [R2]
RuhrRiders
24
4 B Sebastian 🤖 [DIRT BC]
DIRT
23
5 E Elizaveta Rettel(Wanderers)
WTRL
20
6 B Daniel (Ogre) Larson 👹
TWonZwift
17
7 C Thomas Reinecke
RuhrRiders
17
8 A Brett Boniface
TeamODZ
15
9 A Christopher Ashton 🔰 (Skylab)
WTRL
10
10 A John Moore 🔰 (ATP Racing5)
ATP Racing
10
11 B Bob McGlue🐉
Innovation
10
12 C Roger Messenger
TeamODZ
10
13 C Toledo Torpedo.com🚀
TeamODZ
8
14 D Ian Leaver TFC racing
TFC
8
15 C Dominic Oliver (TT1 Lancets)
Team Type 1
8
16 E Megan Herzog
TeamODZ
8
17 D Jason Folkens (ATP Racing4)
ATP Racing
8
18 D Chris Vachon
TeamODZ
8
19 B George Olive Ⓥ
VRM
7
20 C Armin SPEEDY Gügel
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling
7
21 C Christoph Ketzer
RuhrRiders
7
22 B Scott Palmer - INC
Innovation
7
23 E Heulwen Gilbert3781
7
24 X Sean Higgins 5294
Tralee MW
7
25 A Leandro Messineo 🐸
e-Latino
7
26 B Martyn Jepson (Skylab 2)
WTRL
7
27 C Allan Mikkelsen
7
28 E Michelle Patton
TeamODZ
7
29 D Vu Nguyen-VietVelo
V I E T V E L O
7
30 C Claus Kogler (KC)
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling
5
31 E Carol Lawson INC
Innovation
5
32 A Holden Comeau (IndoorSpecialist)
IndoorSpecialist
5
33 A Øivind Bjerkseth
KALAS eSRT
5
34 B Cecilia Hansen[HEINO]
HEINO RT
5
35 C Tomas Abonde
5
36 X happy agony
5
37 B Alex Coh 🔰
HEINO RT
5
38 C Pieter Vanpraet
BZR cycling team
5
39 A Martin Firestone III
TeamODZ
5
40 E Francesca Cauz
Scott ITA V
5
41 C Bret Elder (ODZ)
TeamODZ
5
42 E Jennifer Lee
3
43 B Kristian Frøland INC
Innovation
3
44 C Markus Schneider (KC)
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling
3
45 A Kasper Norden INC
Innovation
3
46 C Patch Harvey (BRT)
BRT
3
47 E Lisa-jane Lait [KRT]
KISS RT
3
48 A Gavin Dempster🦕
[DRAFT]
3
49 X johannes Zuppani
3
50 B Karl Povey (Wanderers)
WTRL
3
51 A James Cartlidge INC
Innovation
3
52 B Graham Irvine (London Phoenix CC)
LPCC
3
53 E Stella Chen (ATP Racing3)
ATP Racing
3
54 D Ellie G.
RuhrRiders
3
55 E Angie Michalik
TeamODZ
3

Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 30 points, 2nd place 29 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division:
Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
D 1 Chris Halper (ATP Racing4)
ATP Racing
08 : 05 : 39 .366 29.42 kph 2.0 wkg 162 41 203 1
E 2 Elizaveta Rettel(Wanderers)
WTRL
06 : 35 : 43 .675 36.10 kph 3.3 wkg 175 20 195 1
C 3 Dominic Oliver (TT1 Lancets)
Team Type 1
06 : 17 : 31 .259 37.84 kph 3.0 wkg 158 8 166 1
B 4 Bob McGlue🐉
Innovation
05 : 44 : 57 .946 41.41 kph 3.7 wkg 150 10 160 1
C 5 Patch Harvey (BRT)
BRT
06 : 17 : 34 .668 37.84 kph 2.9 wkg 152 3 155 1
A 6 Martin Firestone III
TeamODZ
04 : 47 : 12 .461 43.98 kph 4.4 wkg 137 5 142 1
C 7 Thomas Reinecke
RuhrRiders
03 : 49 : 42 .286 38.84 kph 2.9 wkg 117 17 134 1
B 8 Daniel (Ogre) Larson 👹
TWonZwift
05 : 04 : 03 .941 41.54 kph 3.4 wkg 108 17 125 1
E 9 Megan Herzog
TeamODZ
04 : 26 : 58 .515 36.25 kph 3.5 wkg 112 8 120 1
A 10 Pedro Errecart
TeamODZ
04 : 30 : 51 .671 42.93 kph 4.4 wkg 116 0 116 1
A 11 Simon Rigby (Skylab)
WTRL
04 : 32 : 49 .052 43.52 kph 4.7 wkg 113 0 113 1
B 12 Sebastian 🤖 [DIRT BC]
DIRT
02 : 33 : 40 .254 42.36 kph 3.6 wkg 79 23 102 1
C 13 Nathan Wehrman ODZ
TeamODZ
05 : 20 : 52 .558 36.24 kph 3.0 wkg 102 0 102 1
E 14 Crystal Moore (ATP Racing3)
ATP Racing
03 : 41 : 36 .059 31.68 kph 2.8 wkg 76 26 102 1
A 15 Brett Boniface
TeamODZ
02 : 43 : 28 .847 44.45 kph 4.2 wkg 83 15 98 1
E 16 Kathy Hill (ATP Racing7)
ATP Racing
04 : 49 : 42 .440 31.81 kph 2.8 wkg 98 0 98 1
C 17 Craig Christie BRT
BRT
06 : 34 : 59 .499 36.17 kph 3.0 wkg 96 0 96 1
D 18 ►Jason Folkens◄
04 : 09 : 06 .072 28.93 kph 2.2 wkg 82 8 90 1
C 19 Roger Messenger
TeamODZ
03 : 26 : 40 .943 36.58 kph 3.1 wkg 79 10 89 1
C 20 Christoph Ketzer
RuhrRiders
03 : 28 : 47 .928 37.24 kph 3.0 wkg 81 7 88 1
B 21 Scott Palmer - INC
Innovation
02 : 46 : 24 .243 42.55 kph 3.8 wkg 81 7 88 1
A 22 Matthias Blümel [R2]
RuhrRiders
04 : 42 : 13 .851 42.73 kph 4.2 wkg 63 24 87 1
A 23 Jyrki Pakkala
TeamODZ
04 : 37 : 35 .494 42.78 kph 4.0 wkg 85 0 85 1
B 24 Graham Irvine (London Phoenix CC)
LPCC
04 : 28 : 27 .463 41.53 kph 3.9 wkg 81 3 84 1
B 25 Troy Eddy (DIRTy Steamers)
DIRT
05 : 00 : 19 .606 40.26 kph 3.5 wkg 84 0 84 1
B 26 Sebastian Buschmann [XC]
X-CASE
03 : 13 : 03 .184 41.40 kph 3.7 wkg 84 0 84 1
D 27 Ellie G.
RuhrRiders
03 : 38 : 57 .522 31.21 kph 2.2 wkg 81 3 84 1
D 28 Greg Cashman (TT1 A1Cs)
Team Type 1
03 : 38 : 42 .625 28.64 kph 2.1 wkg 80 0 80 1
B 29 Brent Dickie
TeamODZ
03 : 37 : 08 .266 41.23 kph 3.7 wkg 78 0 78 1
C 30 Brendan Coyle (TFC Hurricane)
TFC
05 : 36 : 31 .290 35.84 kph 2.9 wkg 76 0 76 1
A 31 Christopher Ashton 🔰 (Skylab)
WTRL
03 : 43 : 34 .779 42.19 kph 4.2 wkg 66 10 76 1
A 32 Michael Scaffardi (ATP Racing1)
ATP Racing
03 : 59 : 59 .637 43.48 kph 4.4 wkg 73 0 73 1
A 33 Kasper Norden INC
Innovation
02 : 23 : 39 .598 43.60 kph 4.7 wkg 70 3 73 1
A 34 Matt Johnson
TeamODZ
02 : 27 : 32 .193 44.12 kph 4.1 wkg 73 0 73 1
C 35 Jason Strandberg
Vixen/Fox
03 : 25 : 51 .065 35.44 kph 2.5 wkg 72 0 72 1
A 36 Stephen Guidry (Skylab)
WTRL
03 : 23 : 14 .420 44.05 kph 4.0 wkg 71 0 71 1
A 37 Christopher Pruitt
03 : 34 : 50 .780 44.18 kph 4.8 wkg 68 0 68 1
B 38 Kristian Frøland INC
Innovation
03 : 38 : 06 .575 40.91 kph 3.5 wkg 64 3 67 1
D 39 Chris Vachon
TeamODZ
03 : 05 : 12 .482 29.97 kph 2.2 wkg 58 8 66 1
B 40 Martyn Jepson (Skylab)
WTRL
01 : 49 : 48 .398 41.96 kph 3.7 wkg 57 7 64 1
C 41 Jonnie Treharne (BRT)
BRT
07 : 01 : 21 .337 33.90 kph 2.7 wkg 62 0 62 1
C 42 David Swan [BRT]
BRT
02 : 53 : 55 .671 38.67 kph 2.8 wkg 62 0 62 1
C 43 Michael Willer (KC)
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling
04 : 00 : 33 .096 37.09 kph 2.9 wkg 61 0 61 1
B 44 Kris Adlington 👽
Innovation
02 : 35 : 36 .406 41.84 kph 3.6 wkg 61 0 61 1
B 45 Morten Wernersen (DIRT BC)
DIRT
05 : 05 : 06 .151 38.92 kph 3.4 wkg 61 0 61 1
A 46 Adam Boyko
TeamODZ
04 : 44 : 39 .577 42.37 kph 3.8 wkg 59 0 59 1
E 47 Carol Lawson INC
Innovation
02 : 10 : 25 .855 37.22 kph 3.7 wkg 53 5 58 1
D 48 Garland Brinkerhoff
TeamODZ
02 : 19 : 05 .228 27.69 kph 2.1 wkg 57 0 57 1
B 49 Allan Mikkelsen
02 : 02 : 52 .969 41.26 kph 3.0 wkg 50 7 57 1
C 50 Mitch Dangremond (Trisuppo)
TeamODZ
02 : 47 : 54 .380 36.20 kph 3.1 wkg 57 0 57 1
C 51 Bret Elder (ODZ)
TeamODZ
01 : 58 : 56 .978 38.99 kph 3.0 wkg 48 5 53 1
C 52 Philip Holman (WTRL)
WTRL
05 : 02 : 17 .456 34.52 kph 2.6 wkg 52 0 52 1
C 53 Frank Soltiz
TeamODZ
03 : 05 : 50 .826 36.77 kph 3.0 wkg 52 0 52 1
C 54 Peter Enserer(KC)
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling
03 : 41 : 54 .751 33.58 kph 2.8 wkg 52 0 52 1
C 55 Ingo Schörgenhummer (R2)
RuhrRiders
02 : 55 : 14 .343 38.38 kph 2.9 wkg 52 0 52 1
B 56 Heli Unterhuber (KC)
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling
02 : 12 : 58 .396 40.34 kph 3.8 wkg 51 0 51 1
C 57 Claus Kogler (KC)
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling
02 : 39 : 06 .878 36.43 kph 3.0 wkg 45 5 50 1
E 58 Zenja Pakkala
TeamODZ
02 : 57 : 47 .844 30.00 kph 2.8 wkg 50 0 50 1
C 59 Toledo Torpedo.com🚀
TeamODZ
04 : 10 : 38 .931 35.60 kph 2.7 wkg 41 8 49 1
A 60 Glenn Utteridge TFC Racing (A)
TFC
01 : 48 : 31 .683 44.73 kph 4.3 wkg 48 0 48 1
C 61 Nicolas Thomson
02 : 00 : 56 .055 38.10 kph 3.2 wkg 48 0 48 1
B 62 Geir Riddervold
Innovation
02 : 03 : 17 .214 38.88 kph 3.5 wkg 47 0 47 1
B 63 Matthew Crawford (KRT)
KISS RT
02 : 12 : 57 .949 40.12 kph 3.5 wkg 46 0 46 1
B 64 Daniel Stafford (Skylab)
WTRL
01 : 50 : 27 .578 41.72 kph 3.6 wkg 45 0 45 1
A 65 Ryan Kettleson
TeamODZ
02 : 49 : 14 .138 41.30 kph 3.8 wkg 44 0 44 1
E 66 Ina Ketzer
RuhrRiders
02 : 54 : 51 .982 30.67 kph 2.6 wkg 44 0 44 1
E 67 Sari Teirikangas
TeamODZ
02 : 59 : 30 .565 29.88 kph 2.2 wkg 42 0 42 1
B 68 Marc Johnson
TeamODZ
06 : 16 : 04 .725 37.99 kph 3.3 wkg 42 0 42 1
C 69 Holger Wannhof (KC)
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling
01 : 49 : 42 .868 35.11 kph 3.0 wkg 41 0 41 1
C 70 Juergen Weinacht (KC)
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling
01 : 52 : 46 .156 38.26 kph 3.1 wkg 41 0 41 1
A 71 Marcin Krzywonos
ZTPL.CC eRacing
01 : 55 : 24 .017 41.54 kph 4.0 wkg 39 0 39 1
A 72 Chris Mannaert (Skylab)
WTRL
03 : 19 : 11 .705 42.62 kph 4.3 wkg 39 0 39 1
B 73 Mike Stensrud (CRYO-GEN Buzzards)
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 53 : 11 .582 43.15 kph 3.6 wkg 39 0 39 1
B 74 ian neville (Skylab)
WTRL
02 : 35 : 00 .842 39.21 kph 3.7 wkg 38 0 38 1
E 75 Heulwen Gilbert3781
01 : 01 : 55 .480 35.46 kph 3.7 wkg 30 7 37 1
D 76 Ian Leaver TFC racing
TFC
01 : 12 : 56 .194 36.44 kph 2.5 wkg 29 8 37 1
C 77 Armin SPEEDY Gügel
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling
01 : 04 : 58 .794 40.90 kph 3.0 wkg 30 7 37 1
C 78 Keith Brothers BRT
BRT
02 : 01 : 22 .045 38.21 kph 3.1 wkg 37 0 37 1
E 79 Michelle Patton
TeamODZ
01 : 11 : 40 .044 33.66 kph 2.9 wkg 30 7 37 1
A 80 Leandro Messineo 🐸
e-Latino
00 : 55 : 31 .520 43.44 kph 4.1 wkg 30 7 37 1
C 81 The OldBeekeeper (ATP Racing4)
ATP Racing
02 : 02 : 34 .207 37.59 kph 3.1 wkg 36 0 36 1
E 82 Francesca Cauz
Scott ITA V
00 : 52 : 31 .669 42.38 kph 4.2 wkg 30 5 35 1
B 83 Chuck Hauble (ATP Racing6)
ATP Racing
06 : 22 : 01 .798 37.39 kph 3.4 wkg 35 0 35 1
A 84 Holden Comeau (IndoorSpecialist)
IndoorSpecialist
01 : 15 : 26 .016 41.60 kph 4.3 wkg 30 5 35 1
A 85 Mariusz K [R2]
RuhrRiders
02 : 34 : 08 .004 43.64 kph 4.2 wkg 35 0 35 1
B 86 Alex Coh 🔰
HEINO RT
00 : 57 : 47 .145 41.74 kph 3.5 wkg 29 5 34 1
B 87 Steve Milliken (Wanderers)
WTRL
06 : 16 : 20 .614 37.96 kph 3.3 wkg 34 0 34 1
B 88 Cecilia Hansen[HEINO]
HEINO RT
00 : 52 : 02 .583 42.20 kph 4.0 wkg 29 5 34 1
C 89 Scott Huish
MCC
02 : 04 : 57 .166 36.88 kph 2.9 wkg 34 0 34 1
C 90 Tomas Abonde
00 : 57 : 52 .460 37.94 kph 4.0 wkg 29 5 34 1
C 91 Pieter Vanpraet
BZR cycling team
01 : 02 : 31 .333 38.58 kph 3.1 wkg 29 5 34 1
C 92 Greg Low ODZ
TeamODZ
01 : 54 : 56 .721 35.39 kph 3.1 wkg 33 0 33 1
B 93 George Olive Ⓥ
VRM
01 : 00 : 21 .226 44.04 kph 3.7 wkg 26 7 33 1
C 94 Olaf Meier (R2)
RuhrRiders
04 : 56 : 04 .591 33.32 kph 2.6 wkg 33 0 33 1
A 95 Øivind Bjerkseth
KALAS eSRT
00 : 49 : 59 .847 43.92 kph 4.4 wkg 28 5 33 1
A 96 John Moore 🔰 (ATP Racing6)
ATP Racing
05 : 52 : 02 .330 33.73 kph 3.0 wkg 23 10 33 1
A 97 Gavin Dempster🦕
[DRAFT]
00 : 55 : 32 .022 43.43 kph 4.2 wkg 29 3 32 1
E 98 Stella Chen (ATP Racing3)
ATP Racing
00 : 52 : 41 .145 42.25 kph 4.3 wkg 29 3 32 1
A 99 James Cartlidge INC
Innovation
00 : 48 : 53 .142 45.53 kph 4.9 wkg 28 3 31 1
B 100 Karl Povey (Wanderers)
WTRL
00 : 57 : 48 .786 41.72 kph 3.9 wkg 28 3 31 1
E 101 Angie Michalik
TeamODZ
01 : 22 : 26 .177 29.26 kph 2.3 wkg 28 3 31 1
E 102 Jennifer Lee
01 : 07 : 07 .586 39.60 kph 3.9 wkg 28 3 31 1
C 103 Markus Schneider (KC)
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling
01 : 29 : 01 .562 35.25 kph 3.0 wkg 27 3 30 1
A 104 Matthew Kurz Velocio NE
Velocio
00 : 58 : 13 .124 45.66 kph 4.1 wkg 30 0 30 1
B 105 Jason Flores - TeamODZ
TeamODZ
01 : 20 : 34 .713 38.94 kph 3.9 wkg 30 0 30 1
D 106 Nathan Brown
00 : 55 : 13 .881 29.98 kph 2.3 wkg 30 0 30 1
D 107 Vu Nguyen-VietVelo
V I E T V E L O
01 : 19 : 06 .614 30.49 kph 2.3 wkg 23 7 30 1
B 108 Blasius K. [R2]
RuhrRiders
02 : 36 : 11 .005 38.92 kph 3.4 wkg 30 0 30 1
A 109 Stu Król WPKiW
00 : 37 : 59 .562 43.59 kph 4.3 wkg 30 0 30 1
B 110 Claus Nielsen
FUSION DEVELOPMENT
00 : 41 : 14 .064 40.16 kph 3.7 wkg 30 0 30 1
A 111 Steven Murray
TeamODZ
03 : 22 : 56 .874 41.83 kph 4.2 wkg 29 0 29 1
A 112 Alexandre Gagnon
TeamODZ
00 : 38 : 00 .170 43.58 kph 4.3 wkg 29 0 29 1
A 113 D Veerman 🍏 (Volendam)
WTRL
00 : 48 : 07 .415 46.26 kph 4.8 wkg 29 0 29 1
B 114 Klaus Overgaard
DBR
00 : 41 : 14 .419 40.15 kph 4.0 wkg 29 0 29 1
B 115 Eric Denning 🦑
TeamODZ
02 : 22 : 41 .146 37.38 kph 3.3 wkg 29 0 29 1
D 116 Steve Thurgood
TeamODZ
01 : 14 : 15 .982 32.48 kph 2.2 wkg 29 0 29 1
D 117 Christoph Wiesinger
01 : 02 : 56 .767 35.36 kph 2.6 wkg 29 0 29 1
E 118 @gracesmith
IRL
01 : 31 : 13 .708 34.40 kph 3.1 wkg 29 0 29 1
D 119 Peter Lundqvist (D)
01 : 13 : 02 .248 36.39 kph 2.4 wkg 28 0 28 1
C 120 Christoph Eß (KC) 🔰
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling
01 : 04 : 59 .345 40.90 kph 2.9 wkg 28 0 28 1
E 121 B. Fasoli (ATP Racing3)
ATP Racing
00 : 53 : 04 .897 41.94 kph 4.1 wkg 28 0 28 1
B 122 Tim Berg
RuhrRiders
05 : 27 : 15 .171 36.94 kph 3.3 wkg 28 0 28 1
A 123 Pär Bäcker
Superbonobo
00 : 55 : 32 .302 43.43 kph 4.3 wkg 28 0 28 1
B 124 Jason Palmateer (ATP Racing)
ATP Racing
02 : 48 : 03 .865 40.66 kph 3.7 wkg 28 0 28 1
E 125 Lisa-jane Lait [KRT]
KISS RT
01 : 04 : 32 .435 34.03 kph 3.3 wkg 25 3 28 1
A 126 Darek Zaremba (Volendam)
WTRL
00 : 38 : 00 .641 43.57 kph 4.4 wkg 28 0 28 1
E 127 Sarah Barber
TFC
01 : 02 : 47 .294 34.97 kph 3.3 wkg 28 0 28 1
D 128 Bart Stone
01 : 05 : 00 .627 34.24 kph 2.5 wkg 28 0 28 1
A 129 Mike Rosa (ATP Racing1)
ATP Racing
00 : 49 : 03 .433 45.38 kph 4.6 wkg 27 0 27 1
A 130 Chris Beck (Indoor Specialist) 🔰
IndoorSpecialist
01 : 15 : 30 .305 41.56 kph 4.5 wkg 27 0 27 1
A 131 John van Rullen (Volendam)
WTRL
01 : 54 : 30 .861 44.27 kph 4.0 wkg 27 0 27 1
B 132 Peer Olsen
DBR
00 : 41 : 15 .377 40.14 kph 4.3 wkg 27 0 27 1
C 133 Karen Loomis (CRYO-GEN Buzzards)
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 02 : 42 .961 38.46 kph 3.6 wkg 27 0 27 1
C 134 Robert Orr
TFC
00 : 58 : 01 .109 37.85 kph 3.1 wkg 27 0 27 1
A 135 Jo Karstensen
Vikings
00 : 38 : 00 .678 43.57 kph 4.5 wkg 27 0 27 1
D 136 Sander #theveganrat
01 : 21 : 50 .899 26.83 kph 2.0 wkg 27 0 27 1
D 137 Vad Kirs
01 : 06 : 07 .480 33.66 kph 2.3 wkg 26 0 26 1
D 138 Mitchell Baturka ZTR (D) Jr
01 : 16 : 39 .060 31.47 kph 3.7 wkg 26 0 26 1
A 139 Jakob Klahre
00 : 38 : 00 .778 43.56 kph 4.5 wkg 26 0 26 1
A 140 Nick Proulx
Cannondale/4iiii
00 : 50 : 01 .927 43.89 kph 4.2 wkg 26 0 26 1
A 141 Unai Balenciaga 🔰 [EVO]
EVO
01 : 35 : 32 .239 42.58 kph 4.1 wkg 26 0 26 1
C 142 S. Holzrichter
RuhrRiders
01 : 02 : 45 .788 38.43 kph 3.7 wkg 26 0 26 1
B 143 Mark Henle
PIE
00 : 57 : 50 .312 41.70 kph 3.7 wkg 26 0 26 1
A 144 Audun Haugen
01 : 15 : 53 .849 41.35 kph 4.4 wkg 25 0 25 1
B 145 Chris Dorcy
WTRL
00 : 52 : 07 .466 42.13 kph 3.9 wkg 25 0 25 1
A 146 Hasan Ersoy [BRT]
BRT
00 : 58 : 14 .120 45.64 kph 4.0 wkg 25 0 25 1
D 147 Sascha Löwer
RuhrRiders
01 : 22 : 21 .477 26.66 kph 1.7 wkg 25 0 25 1
A 148 Martin Clemas Race3R
Race3R
01 : 43 : 53 .958 42.56 kph 3.9 wkg 25 0 25 1
D 149 Lars Bjorn (RCC)
RCC
01 : 08 : 44 .361 24.09 kph 1.8 wkg 25 0 25 1
E 150 Julie McKenzie (ATP Racing9)
ATP Racing
00 : 56 : 30 .867 39.39 kph 3.5 wkg 25 0 25 1
B 151 Jason Smitherman (Pioneers)
WTRL
02 : 59 : 39 .258 40.44 kph 3.4 wkg 25 0 25 1
B 152 Josh K
PIE
00 : 57 : 50 .474 41.70 kph 3.6 wkg 25 0 25 1
A 153 Jonas Eriksson [SZ] (Los Torpedos)
SZ
00 : 50 : 03 .468 43.87 kph 4.4 wkg 25 0 25 1
A 154 josh tanner
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 55 : 35 .008 43.39 kph 4.3 wkg 25 0 25 1
D 155 Markus Herrmann
ZRG
01 : 21 : 09 .791 27.43 kph 1.3 wkg 25 0 25 1
D 156 Lars Jensen
01 : 24 : 00 .334 26.14 kph 1.9 wkg 24 0 24 1
A 157 Gavin Hughes🔰
WTRL
00 : 38 : 02 .055 43.54 kph 4.6 wkg 24 0 24 1
E 158 Pippa Graham
TeamODZ
01 : 05 : 44 .526 33.40 kph 2.8 wkg 24 0 24 1
A 159 Torsten Warscheid [R2]
RuhrRiders
01 : 51 : 08 .805 43.67 kph 4.0 wkg 24 0 24 1
E 160 Diana Maurer (ATP Racing9)
ATP Racing
00 : 57 : 17 .058 38.86 kph 3.1 wkg 24 0 24 1
B 161 Michael Jansson [ÖC]
ÖC ZR Team
00 : 41 : 38 .554 39.77 kph 3.8 wkg 24 0 24 1
B 162 Edmund. d
01 : 00 : 21 .635 44.04 kph 3.6 wkg 24 0 24 1
A 163 4015 Samuel Plouhinec [DOC]
Division occitanie
00 : 58 : 14 .337 45.64 kph 4.4 wkg 23 0 23 1
C 164 Joel Cash
00 : 46 : 15 .923 35.79 kph 3.6 wkg 23 0 23 1
C 165 Nathan Boskers
iGregari
01 : 33 : 58 .730 33.39 kph 2.7 wkg 23 0 23 1
B 166 Alexander Nairz (KC)
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling
01 : 20 : 38 .606 38.91 kph 3.7 wkg 23 0 23 1
B 167 Mark Burroughs
00 : 41 : 44 .532 39.67 kph 3.8 wkg 23 0 23 1
A 168 Daniel Haible Racing Team Winax Foodartists(R2)
RuhrRiders
00 : 38 : 53 .006 42.59 kph 4.8 wkg 23 0 23 1
C 169 Michael Pollitt
01 : 05 : 09 .197 40.80 kph 3.1 wkg 23 0 23 1
A 170 P. Schaefer (R3R WestLife)
WTRL
01 : 35 : 47 .378 42.47 kph 4.0 wkg 23 0 23 1
B 171 Steve Jones
Innovation
00 : 53 : 04 .304 41.94 kph 4.0 wkg 23 0 23 1
C 172 Jurre Groenenboom
01 : 02 : 58 .222 38.30 kph 3.1 wkg 23 0 23 1
B 173 Patrick Begin Cycles Regis/360AGENCY
00 : 52 : 27 .846 41.86 kph 3.8 wkg 23 0 23 1
A 174 Jesper Avnborg Lentz
00 : 55 : 35 .461 43.39 kph 4.1 wkg 23 0 23 1
A 175 Aidar Zakarin 🔰
Vision
00 : 50 : 12 .223 43.74 kph 4.1 wkg 22 0 22 1
C 176 Tony Campagna (SCR)
SCR
00 : 57 : 37 .672 38.63 kph 3.4 wkg 22 0 22 1
B 177 Gert-Jan Leerink
TeamNL
00 : 58 : 03 .154 41.55 kph 3.6 wkg 22 0 22 1
A 178 Jim McQuaide 🔰
[DRAFT]
00 : 55 : 35 .665 43.39 kph 4.2 wkg 22 0 22 1
B 179 Bjørn Roar Løkken
00 : 42 : 14 .582 39.20 kph 3.6 wkg 22 0 22 1
E 180 Stephanie Wagner
TeamODZ
01 : 17 : 54 .959 28.18 kph 2.3 wkg 22 0 22 1
C 181 Pete Kimball(MN - Midtown)
01 : 05 : 09 .270 40.80 kph 2.9 wkg 22 0 22 1
E 182 Deana Kelley (ATP Racing3)
ATP Racing
00 : 58 : 41 .433 37.93 kph 3.2 wkg 22 0 22 1
A 183 Carry Ivekovic
01 : 15 : 54 .659 41.34 kph 4.7 wkg 22 0 22 1
B 184 Gregg Magnus (ODZ)
TeamODZ
02 : 42 : 38 .765 38.70 kph 3.0 wkg 22 0 22 1
B 185 Robert Smith (TT1 Pricks)
Team Type 1
01 : 22 : 11 .507 38.18 kph 3.4 wkg 21 0 21 1
B 186 Spike Beecroft (TT1 CGMs)
Team Type 1
00 : 58 : 15 .871 41.40 kph 3.9 wkg 21 0 21 1
C 187 Federico Bandini (KC)
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling
00 : 46 : 20 .753 35.73 kph 2.8 wkg 21 0 21 1
A 188 Johan Limpan Lindbom 🍞
Innovation
00 : 55 : 35 .690 43.39 kph 4.3 wkg 21 0 21 1
D 189 G Grace
01 : 22 : 49 .771 29.12 kph 2.1 wkg 21 0 21 1
E 190 Tamra Roberts (R3R Spice Girls)
00 : 59 : 12 .334 37.60 kph 3.4 wkg 21 0 21 1
A 191 Andy Jenner 🦑
TeamODZ
01 : 50 : 03 .586 35.00 kph 3.4 wkg 21 0 21 1
C 192 Marcel Hofmann
01 : 02 : 59 .754 38.29 kph 3.2 wkg 21 0 21 1
C 193 Ben Blake BigAngusBeef (WTRL)
WTRL
02 : 55 : 11 .039 33.09 kph 2.3 wkg 20 0 20 1
C 194 Pete Lamoureux
01 : 38 : 42 .508 31.79 kph 2.8 wkg 20 0 20 1
A 195 Michael Podzaline
Team X
00 : 55 : 36 .715 43.37 kph 4.0 wkg 20 0 20 1
B 196 Michael Blom (TFC)
TFC
01 : 23 : 45 .406 37.47 kph 3.3 wkg 20 0 20 1
B 197 N ijntje op de fiets
00 : 52 : 37 .905 41.72 kph 3.8 wkg 20 0 20 1
B 198 Ian Murray
TeamODZ
01 : 51 : 50 .309 39.54 kph 3.8 wkg 20 0 20 1
B 199 Stefan Gerlach
ZRG
00 : 58 : 26 .717 41.27 kph 3.8 wkg 20 0 20 1
C 200 Issac Cz
01 : 05 : 09 .845 40.79 kph 3.0 wkg 20 0 20 1
B 201 Ed haber
RuhrRiders
01 : 59 : 04 .724 42.58 kph 3.8 wkg 19 0 19 1
A 202 Nick Hird
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 39 : 12 .268 42.24 kph 4.5 wkg 19 0 19 1
A 203 Sébastien D
Team France
00 : 58 : 15 .056 45.63 kph 3.9 wkg 19 0 19 1
B 204 Vincent Verploegen
TeamODZ
00 : 52 : 38 .005 41.72 kph 3.7 wkg 19 0 19 1
C 205 Eric W. (ATP Racing10)
ATP Racing
00 : 59 : 09 .895 37.62 kph 3.0 wkg 19 0 19 1
C 206 Chris vit 3652
00 : 59 : 04 .562 37.17 kph 3.0 wkg 19 0 19 1
C 207 greg guillemot
00 : 47 : 39 .021 34.75 kph 3.5 wkg 19 0 19 1
B 208 Brad Duerksen (TT1 Lancets)
Team Type 1
01 : 00 : 22 .011 44.03 kph 3.5 wkg 19 0 19 1
A 209 Jeppe Hanssing (TEAM POAUTO)
POAUTO
00 : 55 : 37 .334 43.36 kph 4.3 wkg 19 0 19 1
B 210 Murray Smith
Innovation
00 : 58 : 30 .111 41.23 kph 3.5 wkg 19 0 19 1
A 211 Tim Rieckmann
e24
00 : 51 : 17 .164 43.40 kph 4.5 wkg 18 0 18 1
B 212 Vilmer Hylén
00 : 58 : 30 .402 41.23 kph 4.2 wkg 18 0 18 1
C 213 MalteB
00 : 47 : 39 .662 34.75 kph 3.2 wkg 18 0 18 1
A 214 Anthony Santi-Amantini
CCBR
01 : 18 : 22 .080 40.04 kph 4.0 wkg 18 0 18 1
B 215 Paddy The Pedal
TeamODZ
01 : 52 : 49 .839 40.84 kph 3.7 wkg 18 0 18 1
C 216 Green Salsa
01 : 05 : 11 .771 40.77 kph 2.9 wkg 18 0 18 1
A 217 James Ward
KISS RT
00 : 55 : 38 .879 43.34 kph 4.2 wkg 18 0 18 1
B 218 Gregg O'Malley
FINESSE
00 : 52 : 39 .538 41.70 kph 3.6 wkg 17 0 17 1
B 219 Jürgen Becker [R2]
RuhrRiders
00 : 58 : 32 .525 41.20 kph 3.4 wkg 17 0 17 1
A 220 Thomas Spain
Race3R
00 : 55 : 38 .882 43.34 kph 4.3 wkg 17 0 17 1
A 221 Neil Bennison
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 58 : 16 .188 45.62 kph 4.1 wkg 17 0 17 1
C 222 Jonny King
01 : 05 : 12 .693 40.76 kph 2.9 wkg 17 0 17 1
C 223 Howard Mintz
01 : 42 : 38 .155 30.57 kph 2.6 wkg 17 0 17 1
E 224 Melanie Airey (ATP Racing)
ATP Racing
01 : 24 : 20 .455 26.39 kph 1.2 wkg 17 0 17 1
B 225 hiroto nakagawa
01 : 28 : 57 .842 35.27 kph 3.5 wkg 17 0 17 1
A 226 dai rockman(ACS)
ZJRT
00 : 51 : 29 .752 43.23 kph 4.7 wkg 17 0 17 1
A 227 Greg Grosicki (Team EMJ)
Every Man Jack
00 : 51 : 35 .766 43.14 kph 4.7 wkg 16 0 16 1
B 228 Patrick@Wolfie ( EVO )
EVO
00 : 58 : 34 .360 41.18 kph 3.4 wkg 16 0 16 1
C 229 Paul Wynne (BRT)
BRT
00 : 59 : 52 .525 37.18 kph 2.8 wkg 16 0 16 1
A 230 Justin Wagner
TeamODZ
00 : 51 : 02 .449 43.02 kph 3.9 wkg 16 0 16 1
A 231 Bndkt Mnkl
01 : 18 : 23 .571 40.03 kph 4.1 wkg 16 0 16 1
B 232 Scott Barber
Innovation
00 : 52 : 40 .934 41.68 kph 3.8 wkg 16 0 16 1
B 233 Anthony Ashford (WTRL)
WTRL
01 : 58 : 53 .652 41.08 kph 3.6 wkg 16 0 16 1
A 234 Jonny Lea (Skylab)
WTRL
01 : 31 : 36 .952 42.05 kph 4.2 wkg 15 0 15 1
B 235 joe rodrigues (cyclonauts)
Cyclonauts
00 : 58 : 34 .827 41.17 kph 3.8 wkg 15 0 15 1
A 236 Matt Bruss | Brazen Dropouts
⚠️ Dropouts
00 : 51 : 11 .700 42.89 kph 4.0 wkg 15 0 15 1
B 237 Richard Gubby
TFC
00 : 42 : 43 .878 38.75 kph 3.6 wkg 15 0 15 1
A 238 Aidan Charles
CCNS
00 : 55 : 39 .491 43.34 kph 4.2 wkg 15 0 15 1
C 239 Viktor Frank
ZRG
01 : 00 : 13 .627 36.96 kph 3.1 wkg 15 0 15 1
C 240 Brad Boulton
BRT
01 : 00 : 40 .391 36.69 kph 2.6 wkg 14 0 14 1
C 241 Sten Johansen (BRT Chasers)
BRT
00 : 49 : 10 .789 33.67 kph 2.7 wkg 14 0 14 1
A 242 Richard Ferraro
01 : 18 : 54 .516 39.77 kph 4.0 wkg 14 0 14 1
B 243 Colin Robinson
00 : 53 : 09 .039 41.32 kph 3.7 wkg 14 0 14 1
B 244 Peter Olmsted
01 : 00 : 23 .001 44.02 kph 3.8 wkg 14 0 14 1
A 245 Cykelmagneten Cykelmagneten
00 : 58 : 17 .277 45.60 kph 4.2 wkg 14 0 14 1
C 246 Ross Emmerman
01 : 03 : 46 .181 34.44 kph 3.0 wkg 14 0 14 1
A 247 Leandro Lavecchia
e-Latino
01 : 22 : 05 .034 38.23 kph 4.0 wkg 13 0 13 1
C 248 Chris Wilhoit
DIRT
01 : 04 : 21 .098 34.13 kph 2.9 wkg 13 0 13 1
C 249 Quinten Koekenbier
01 : 00 : 45 .238 36.64 kph 2.9 wkg 13 0 13 1
B 250 Christoph Pielenz
MedSport
01 : 32 : 30 .014 33.92 kph 3.0 wkg 13 0 13 1
B 251 Dan Kurowski (Cyclonauts)
Cyclonauts
00 : 58 : 37 .090 41.15 kph 3.3 wkg 13 0 13 1
B 252 Rune Hovde [V]
Vikings
01 : 00 : 23 .111 44.02 kph 3.2 wkg 13 0 13 1
A 253 Michael Gniffke [R2]
RuhrRiders
00 : 52 : 51 .473 42.11 kph 3.8 wkg 13 0 13 1
C 254 Simon Mitchell
00 : 49 : 10 .975 33.67 kph 2.6 wkg 13 0 13 1
B 255 Dan Mullooly (TT1)
Team Type 1
02 : 40 : 07 .897 36.20 kph 2.9 wkg 13 0 13 1
B 256 Basti Löcken (R2)
RuhrRiders
01 : 58 : 18 .649 39.20 kph 3.2 wkg 12 0 12 1
A 257 George Saunders (ATP Racing6)
ATP Racing
00 : 53 : 00 .149 42.00 kph 3.7 wkg 12 0 12 1
A 258 Brage Bergeng [V]
Vikings
01 : 29 : 17 .386 35.14 kph 3.5 wkg 12 0 12 1
A 259 Jeremy Meredith
Innovation
00 : 58 : 18 .512 45.59 kph 4.2 wkg 12 0 12 1
B 260 Ian Murray
VC10
01 : 47 : 03 .555 38.00 kph 3.5 wkg 12 0 12 1
B 261 john Ro_Wny_cyclocross
Nimrods
00 : 44 : 34 .900 37.15 kph 3.9 wkg 12 0 12 1
A 262 Marco Girotti [EVO]
EVO
00 : 55 : 46 .529 43.24 kph 4.0 wkg 12 0 12 1
B 263 Jonathon Fowles
00 : 53 : 26 .969 41.09 kph 4.0 wkg 12 0 12 1
C 264 andy Jones 5837
00 : 49 : 11 .814 33.66 kph 3.1 wkg 12 0 12 1
B 265 James Bailey (Skylab)
WTRL
00 : 58 : 37 .112 41.15 kph 3.4 wkg 12 0 12 1
B 266 Matthew Downs
01 : 00 : 23 .173 44.02 kph 3.6 wkg 12 0 12 1
B 267 patrick weir (Wanderers)
WTRL
04 : 07 : 20 .792 38.38 kph 3.5 wkg 12 0 12 1
B 268 Simon Christie (VFox)
Vixen/Fox
00 : 55 : 25 .670 40.16 kph 3.7 wkg 12 0 12 1
A 269 Rob Weitzner [CRCA]
00 : 53 : 27 .833 41.64 kph 4.2 wkg 11 0 11 1
A 270 kees kurz
TeamNL
00 : 58 : 19 .615 45.57 kph 4.0 wkg 11 0 11 1
B 271 chris kuhn-NDY-TT1
Team Type 1
05 : 08 : 37 .831 36.12 kph 3.2 wkg 11 0 11 1
B 272 Fritz-Ove Larsen
00 : 55 : 51 .018 39.86 kph 3.7 wkg 11 0 11 1
C 273 Frank Neugebauer (ATP Racing8)
ATP Racing
01 : 01 : 48 .591 36.01 kph 2.6 wkg 11 0 11 1
B 274 John Walsh
01 : 00 : 23 .455 44.01 kph 3.8 wkg 10 0 10 1
B 275 Michael Rasmussen
DBR
01 : 39 : 26 .077 31.56 kph 3.1 wkg 10 0 10 1
B 276 Udo Härtling (ZRG)
ZRG
00 : 53 : 35 .823 40.97 kph 3.5 wkg 10 0 10 1
B 277 Jim Elsner
00 : 45 : 00 .816 36.79 kph 3.3 wkg 10 0 10 1
A 278 Lee Cookson [CRYO-GEN]
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 53 : 45 .139 41.41 kph 4.3 wkg 10 0 10 1
C 279 Dan Grant TFC
TFC
01 : 06 : 18 .494 33.12 kph 2.5 wkg 10 0 10 1
C 280 Robert Jakub
01 : 02 : 24 .739 35.67 kph 2.7 wkg 10 0 10 1
C 281 Joel Theobald
01 : 05 : 40 .440 40.47 kph 3.0 wkg 10 0 10 1
C 282 Arvid Prytz Nordstrand
BRT
00 : 50 : 09 .697 33.01 kph 2.8 wkg 9 0 9 1
B 283 Andrew DeChamplain
00 : 45 : 01 .098 36.79 kph 3.4 wkg 9 0 9 1
B 284 Torsten Wehr
00 : 58 : 40 .232 41.11 kph 3.8 wkg 9 0 9 1
C 285 alan marchiori (brt)
BRT
01 : 08 : 24 .779 32.10 kph 2.5 wkg 9 0 9 1
C 286 Jim Connally [BRT]
BRT
01 : 02 : 24 .874 35.66 kph 2.7 wkg 9 0 9 1
C 287 Nathan Baturka
01 : 05 : 46 .628 40.41 kph 2.6 wkg 9 0 9 1
A 288 Richard Smith
00 : 39 : 31 .291 41.90 kph 4.3 wkg 9 0 9 1
B 289 Simon Belley ☠️
Cycles Regis-360
00 : 53 : 51 .593 40.77 kph 3.6 wkg 9 0 9 1
B 290 Stefanie Dittmer
01 : 00 : 23 .512 44.01 kph 3.9 wkg 9 0 9 1
A 291 Jonah Drake
00 : 56 : 04 .357 43.02 kph 4.2 wkg 9 0 9 1
A 292 Alexander Harrer
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling
00 : 55 : 04 .008 40.42 kph 3.7 wkg 9 0 9 1
C 293 Dennis Upton (ATP Racing9)
ATP Racing
01 : 08 : 53 .444 31.88 kph 2.8 wkg 8 0 8 1
A 294 Andre Vandenberg - All3Sports
00 : 55 : 49 .510 39.87 kph 3.8 wkg 8 0 8 1
A 295 Romain Barde9022
00 : 52 : 02 .587 42.20 kph 4.2 wkg 8 0 8 1
C 296 Mason Baturka ZTR (D) Jr
02 : 19 : 13 .683 36.42 kph 3.0 wkg 8 0 8 1
A 297 Jake Hannam (Skylab 2)
WTRL
00 : 58 : 28 .308 45.46 kph 3.9 wkg 8 0 8 1
C 298 Stephen White4678
BRT
01 : 02 : 29 .678 35.62 kph 2.6 wkg 8 0 8 1
B 299 Timo Thrun
01 : 00 : 23 .663 44.01 kph 3.6 wkg 8 0 8 1
B 300 Nick James [INC]
Innovation
01 : 00 : 24 .073 44.01 kph 3.4 wkg 7 0 7 1
C 301 Art Pacione [BRT]
BRT
01 : 57 : 41 .401 32.98 kph 2.7 wkg 7 0 7 1
B 302 christopher jehu 👽
Innovation
01 : 57 : 29 .668 39.22 kph 3.1 wkg 7 0 7 1
A 303 A tro Fee
CYC
00 : 58 : 36 .928 45.35 kph 3.8 wkg 7 0 7 1
KG 304 Sean Higgins 5294
Tralee MW
01 : 04 : 41 .738 33.94 kph 2.7 wkg 0 7 7 0
A 305 Pascal Arellano
00 : 39 : 31 .461 41.90 kph 4.2 wkg 7 0 7 1
C 306 Matt Davison
DIRT
00 : 51 : 24 .597 32.21 kph 2.6 wkg 7 0 7 1
C 307 Henrik Moeller [DBR]
DBR
01 : 05 : 53 .403 36.61 kph 2.9 wkg 7 0 7 1
C 308 Mads Meldgaard6634
01 : 02 : 56 .949 35.36 kph 2.7 wkg 7 0 7 1
A 309 R N (ZRG-R-TTT)
ZRG
00 : 58 : 46 .375 45.22 kph 3.7 wkg 6 0 6 1
C 310 Matt Cederholm (ODZ)
TeamODZ
01 : 10 : 19 .475 31.23 kph 2.7 wkg 6 0 6 1
B 311 Michael Stidsborg
DBR
00 : 58 : 45 .235 41.05 kph 3.6 wkg 6 0 6 1
B 312 Martin Regan
Innovation
01 : 00 : 24 .353 44.00 kph 3.8 wkg 6 0 6 1
C 313 Mills (TT1 A1Cs)
Team Type 1
01 : 10 : 10 .666 37.88 kph 2.5 wkg 6 0 6 1
B 314 Marc Schaefholz (KC)
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling
00 : 57 : 25 .763 38.76 kph 3.6 wkg 6 0 6 1
C 315 Peter Salomonsson (TT1 Hypos)
Team Type 1
02 : 04 : 44 .138 34.59 kph 2.4 wkg 6 0 6 1
A 316 Martin Otto
RuhrRiders
01 : 03 : 53 .234 34.84 kph 2.7 wkg 6 0 6 1
A 317 Steve Wilson INC 🔰
Innovation
00 : 52 : 19 .120 41.97 kph 4.0 wkg 6 0 6 1
C 318 Aaron Hofmann4338
01 : 10 : 10 .794 37.87 kph 2.5 wkg 5 0 5 1
A 319 James Horn
01 : 50 : 38 .079 41.65 kph 4.0 wkg 5 0 5 1
C 320 Brad Wagz (ODZ)
TeamODZ
01 : 15 : 28 .289 29.10 kph 2.1 wkg 5 0 5 1
B 321 Øystein Morvik [V] (Joga)
Vikings
00 : 54 : 12 .927 40.51 kph 3.8 wkg 5 0 5 1
UPG 322 happy agony
01 : 06 : 30 .854 33.02 kph 2.8 wkg 0 5 5 0
B 323 Adrian Hanisch [R2]
RuhrRiders
01 : 00 : 24 .649 44.00 kph 3.3 wkg 5 0 5 1
C 324 Scott Stevens
01 : 04 : 03 .308 34.75 kph 2.5 wkg 5 0 5 1
A 325 Simon Khalif
GF Capital/H&E Enterprise
01 : 05 : 32 .983 40.55 kph 3.4 wkg 5 0 5 1
A 326 Per Arvid Gimre
SSS Express Team
00 : 52 : 37 .048 41.74 kph 4.1 wkg 5 0 5 1
B 327 walter zwei
02 : 09 : 37 .268 37.68 kph 2.7 wkg 4 0 4 1
C 328 David Bussey
TeamODZ
00 : 53 : 22 .570 31.03 kph 2.6 wkg 4 0 4 1
C 329 Peter Winklmaier9855
TeamBaierLA
01 : 04 : 21 .625 34.59 kph 2.7 wkg 4 0 4 1
B 330 Sven Gerhardt INC 👽
Innovation
01 : 59 : 36 .530 40.58 kph 3.5 wkg 4 0 4 1
B 331 JAJA
00 : 59 : 05 .334 40.82 kph 3.3 wkg 4 0 4 1
B 332 Neil Owens [VFOX] 🔰
Vixen/Fox
01 : 00 : 25 .008 43.99 kph 3.6 wkg 4 0 4 1
B 333 Gabriel Rivest
VELO ST-JOSEPH
00 : 55 : 19 .209 39.70 kph 3.6 wkg 4 0 4 1
C 334 Don Lycette CRYO-GEN
Team CRYO-GEN
02 : 06 : 30 .250 32.16 kph 2.6 wkg 4 0 4 1
A 335 Ken Ray (ATP Racing1)
ATP Racing
01 : 17 : 59 .954 34.08 kph 2.9 wkg 4 0 4 1
B 336 Markus Saueressig
01 : 00 : 55 .677 36.53 kph 3.2 wkg 4 0 4 1
B 337 Eric Mikos [JDRF Racing]
Team Type 1
00 : 45 : 15 .781 36.59 kph 3.5 wkg 4 0 4 1
A 338 Jan Pryds 🔰
DBR
00 : 41 : 29 .683 39.91 kph 4.0 wkg 3 0 3 1
UPG 339 johannes Zuppani
01 : 05 : 47 .460 33.38 kph 2.6 wkg 0 3 3 0
B 340 Philip Lee (Wanderers)
WTRL
03 : 02 : 44 .839 36.80 kph 2.9 wkg 3 0 3 1
B 341 Anders Høj Eggers
DBR
00 : 45 : 55 .281 36.06 kph 3.5 wkg 3 0 3 1
C 342 Matt Gay (ATP Racing2)
ATP Racing
01 : 10 : 26 .460 37.73 kph 3.0 wkg 3 0 3 1
A 343 Simon Kessler SimonSaysCycling.com
00 : 53 : 17 .507 41.21 kph 4.1 wkg 3 0 3 1
C 344 Dave Kerr (TFC Hurricane)
TFC
01 : 05 : 33 .792 33.95 kph 2.4 wkg 3 0 3 1
C 345 Brad Gardner
00 : 54 : 30 .587 30.38 kph 2.3 wkg 2 0 2 1
C 346 Massi Coe - (TT1 Bolus)
Team Type 1
02 : 19 : 47 .793 30.86 kph 2.1 wkg 2 0 2 1
B 347 Andy Gooch (TT1)
Team Type 1
02 : 01 : 18 .599 40.01 kph 3.2 wkg 2 0 2 1
B 348 Daniel Woolf JDRF TT1
Team Type 1
01 : 58 : 32 .599 34.32 kph 3.0 wkg 2 0 2 1
C 349 Jesper Sundin
01 : 05 : 52 .744 33.79 kph 2.3 wkg 2 0 2 1
B 350 RICHARD PHILLIPS
02 : 08 : 26 .004 33.59 kph 2.9 wkg 2 0 2 1
A 351 THE Nighttrain ODZ
TeamODZ
00 : 54 : 11 .812 40.52 kph 3.6 wkg 2 0 2 1
B 352 Dale Perzanowski DIRT
DIRT
02 : 12 : 05 .204 38.38 kph 3.4 wkg 2 0 2 1
A 353 Yudai Watanabe
00 : 43 : 49 .665 37.78 kph 4.1 wkg 2 0 2 1
B 354 Thorsten Neugebauer (R2)
RuhrRiders
02 : 04 : 48 .593 36.92 kph 3.2 wkg 2 0 2 1
C 355 Martin Colak TT1
Team Type 1
01 : 10 : 51 .187 37.51 kph 2.5 wkg 2 0 2 1
B 356 Steve Booth (Pedalare)
PEDALARE
02 : 08 : 02 .511 35.99 kph 3.1 wkg 2 0 2 1
B 357 Sebastian Retzlaff
Innovation
01 : 04 : 55 .931 34.28 kph 2.5 wkg 2 0 2 1
B 358 Matthew Dawber
Team Type 1
02 : 13 : 29 .085 36.36 kph 2.9 wkg 2 0 2 1
A 359 Edwin Driessen
00 : 56 : 43 .974 42.52 kph 3.9 wkg 2 0 2 1
B 360 Jonathan Jones
OSI
01 : 03 : 56 .590 41.57 kph 3.3 wkg 2 0 2 1
C 361 Steve Cognato8081
01 : 12 : 03 .721 33.47 kph 2.7 wkg 2 0 2 1
A 362 Steve Stellings
BRT
00 : 57 : 16 .827 42.11 kph 3.9 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 363 Don Fucs
TeamODZ
00 : 59 : 06 .983 40.80 kph 3.8 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 364 Andy Woodruff
TDC
01 : 01 : 16 .833 35.84 kph 3.3 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 365 kevyn Newton
HERD
01 : 01 : 17 .787 39.35 kph 3.9 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 366 Glebster Carr (BRT)
BRT
00 : 57 : 10 .060 38.41 kph 3.7 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 367 Bård Sivertsen
Vikings
01 : 06 : 02 .401 33.71 kph 2.3 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 368 Gerald Plamondon
Espoirs Laval
00 : 57 : 01 .266 38.51 kph 3.7 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 369 Guillermo Martin
Arg Team
00 : 56 : 13 .348 29.45 kph 2.6 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 370 Nathan Bale
MCC
01 : 12 : 08 .452 33.43 kph 2.8 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 371 Fabrice Lccq Ⓥ
VEGAN
01 : 07 : 34 .123 39.34 kph 2.5 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 372 Duncan Edwards
00 : 59 : 28 .150 36.93 kph 3.7 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 373 brad hochstetler
DIRT
01 : 03 : 57 .754 41.56 kph 3.3 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 374 Mickael Mallet3545
01 : 03 : 30 .269 34.58 kph 3.0 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 375 Eric Urff
TeamODZ
01 : 01 : 00 .812 35.99 kph 3.5 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 376 Mohsen Ghodsi
00 : 46 : 41 .684 35.46 kph 3.7 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 377 Peter Swartlinger
01 : 14 : 21 .705 32.44 kph 2.4 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 378 Jason Vian
DIRT
00 : 49 : 34 .534 33.40 kph 3.2 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 379 Simon Noel5656
01 : 12 : 08 .498 30.44 kph 2.9 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 380 Mike Jaskolka
DIRT
01 : 02 : 40 .103 38.49 kph 3.4 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 381 Franken Schuhh
01 : 02 : 28 .654 38.61 kph 3.1 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 382 Panda Main HPP
HPP
00 : 58 : 08 .527 41.48 kph 4.0 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 383 Tobi Zuri (Pedalare)
01 : 11 : 14 .561 30.82 kph 2.8 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 384 Gus Goad TFC
TFC
01 : 06 : 52 .367 32.84 kph 2.8 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 385 David Braddy (ATP Racing2)
ATP Racing
01 : 07 : 31 .777 32.52 kph 2.8 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 386 Hans Hoffmann
01 : 02 : 30 .743 38.58 kph 3.7 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 387 Yoshikazu Sakuma5633
00 : 51 : 30 .842 32.15 kph 3.8 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 388 Martin Buß/Bicibuss ZRG
ZRG
01 : 09 : 05 .368 34.91 kph 3.2 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 389 Michael Robinson (ATP Racing9)
ATP Racing
00 : 58 : 16 .972 37.68 kph 3.6 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 390 ☺ kris
01 : 02 : 30 .381 38.59 kph 3.4 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 391 Jeff Epstein TFC
TFC
00 : 46 : 10 .274 35.87 kph 3.5 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 392 Therpen
01 : 04 : 28 .160 37.41 kph 3.2 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 393 James Roberts
01 : 01 : 08 .223 39.45 kph 3.9 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 394 Andreas Aschwanden (KC)
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling
01 : 05 : 24 .233 36.88 kph 3.1 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 395 H W
00 : 47 : 13 .765 35.06 kph 3.6 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 396 Jasper van Boggelen6908
TeamNL
01 : 21 : 07 .077 27.07 kph 2.2 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 397 Jerre 2070
01 : 07 : 36 .448 39.32 kph 3.1 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 398 Steven Wolfe
01 : 12 : 37 .415 36.60 kph 2.6 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 399 Rich Smith⚡️(BRT)
BRT
01 : 06 : 04 .627 36.50 kph 3.0 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 400 Mark Filter
01 : 14 : 50 .161 35.52 kph 2.4 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 401 Sereno Pergetti [ITA]
Team Italy
01 : 04 : 40 .095 37.30 kph 3.0 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 402 Uffe Lindhardt
TeamODZ
00 : 59 : 04 .890 37.17 kph 3.4 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 403 Ben Bisson
01 : 07 : 34 .129 39.34 kph 3.2 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 404 Hung Nguyen VV
V I E T V E L O
00 : 57 : 00 .218 29.05 kph 2.5 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 405 Kristoffer Nordström (OMO)
OMO
01 : 18 : 05 .939 34.03 kph 2.4 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 406 Greg Olsen CRCA/Foundation
00 : 58 : 03 .803 41.54 kph 3.6 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 407 Joe Davies 🦍 (DIRT BC)
DIRT
01 : 00 : 10 .612 36.49 kph 3.1 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 408 JmK _
00 : 58 : 10 .180 37.75 kph 3.4 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 409 Jim Harkins
01 : 11 : 49 .401 37.01 kph 3.0 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 410 Tex Divine
TeamODZ
00 : 56 : 51 .391 42.42 kph 3.7 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 411 YO_Ernesto P 2678
DIRT
01 : 06 : 04 .344 33.69 kph 2.2 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 412 Max Weber
GCA
01 : 04 : 03 .583 37.65 kph 3.4 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 413 Matt Corse (Pioneers)
WTRL
01 : 00 : 43 .371 39.72 kph 3.3 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 414 Ilari Inkinen
01 : 05 : 07 .175 40.82 kph 3.7 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 415 Bret Slater
VeloLabs
01 : 05 : 22 .854 40.65 kph 3.7 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 416 Uwe Widmaier (ZRG-R)🚲⚡
ZRG
01 : 19 : 26 .022 30.36 kph 2.6 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 417 Burning Legs
CycleChat
01 : 11 : 47 .652 37.02 kph 2.6 wkg 1 0 1 1
UPG 418 alexandre azeredo VEGAN
VEGAN
01 : 14 : 58 .603 35.45 kph 2.4 wkg 0 0 0 0
UPG 419 Pamela Ward (TT1 the Ketones)
Team Type 1
01 : 15 : 04 .097 35.41 kph 2.5 wkg 0 0 0 0
HRM 420 Zsolt Kun-Szabo
01 : 00 : 13 .725 36.96 kph 3.1 wkg 0 0 0 0
UPG 421 祁 崧
XiShan
01 : 04 : 00 .689 37.68 kph 3.3 wkg 0 0 0 0
HRM 422 K. Hammond Salty Chimp
00 : 57 : 37 .790 38.63 kph 3.6 wkg 0 0 0 0
ZP 423 Anton Barsukov
01 : 00 : 57 .712 43.60 kph 4.1 wkg 0 0 0 0
UPG 424 Jürgen Griessl
RuhrRiders
01 : 10 : 36 .484 37.64 kph 2.4 wkg 0 0 0 0
UPG 425 Mark Ulrich
01 : 02 : 08 .400 35.82 kph 2.6 wkg 0 0 0 0
HRM 426 Guillaume Belgy 🔰 (Vision)
Vision
01 : 15 : 54 .366 41.34 kph 4.3 wkg 0 0 0 0
ZP 427 Mel Barrientos
01 : 10 : 36 .969 37.64 kph 2.8 wkg 0 0 0 0
UPG 428 Stu Ashley
Innovation
00 : 57 : 52 .966 41.67 kph 4.1 wkg 0 0 0 0
UPG 429 Justin Dygert
01 : 01 : 21 .450 36.28 kph 2.7 wkg 0 0 0 0
HRM 430 Angelo Marin
00 : 57 : 08 .445 38.43 kph 4.1 wkg 0 0 0 0
UPG 431 Ryan Patenaude (C)
01 : 28 : 59 .612 35.26 kph 3.3 wkg 0 0 0 0
HRM 432 6027Benjamin Hochstrasser(Bikes-fr)
BIKES-FRANCE
00 : 58 : 15 .455 45.62 kph 3.9 wkg 0 0 0 0
UPG 433 Dan Noz
00 : 50 : 27 .744 32.82 kph 3.0 wkg 0 0 0 0
HRM 434 Rick Kramer
00 : 47 : 48 .451 34.64 kph 3.5 wkg 0 0 0 0
HRM 435 Melanie Wolman 4204
01 : 13 : 03 .327 36.38 kph 2.5 wkg 0 0 0 0
ZP 436 Cody Low
TeamODZ
03 : 22 : 08 .791 20.12 kph 1.5 wkg 0 0 0 0
HRM 437 Dan Schmalz
RSG
01 : 25 : 52 .325 36.54 kph 3.6 wkg 0 0 0 0
ZP 438 Marco Schult
GCA
00 : 49 : 43 .716 44.16 kph 4.1 wkg 0 0 0 0
HRM 439 Richard Owen
00 : 46 : 59 .889 35.24 kph 3.8 wkg 0 0 0 0
HRM 440 A. Hundert
00 : 50 : 09 .725 33.01 kph 3.6 wkg 0 0 0 0
HRM 441 Bill Berchtold
00 : 00 : 00 .000 inf kph 3.0 wkg 0 0 0 0
HRM 442 Jp Le Gresley
00 : 45 : 15 .516 36.59 kph 3.4 wkg 0 0 0 0
UPG 443 t b
00 : 50 : 26 .517 32.83 kph 2.9 wkg 0 0 0 0
UPG 444 Dennis Dong
01 : 01 : 55 .769 38.95 kph 3.5 wkg 0 0 0 0
HRM 445 Nicola Arioli 2908
Team Italy
01 : 10 : 11 .519 37.87 kph 3.0 wkg 0 0 0 0
UPG 446 Paul Yoder
01 : 58 : 51 .696 38.77 kph 3.5 wkg 0 0 0 0
UPG 447 Charlie Gilbert
00 : 54 : 33 .447 30.35 kph 2.7 wkg 0 0 0 0
UPG 448 E Elise - Blazing Saddles (2200)
01 : 03 : 58 .437 41.55 kph 3.7 wkg 0 0 0 0
ZP 449 del roberts
00 : 53 : 53 .563 40.75 kph 4.1 wkg 0 0 0 0
UPG 450 Paulina Kotfica8452
ZTPL.CC
01 : 00 : 48 .661 36.61 kph 3.3 wkg 0 0 0 0
HRM 451 Carl Kiiffner
CYC
01 : 04 : 59 .011 40.90 kph 3.1 wkg 0 0 0 0
KG 452 B. Haubi (Team CIT)1649
01 : 07 : 49 .006 35.57 kph 3.4 wkg 0 0 0 0
HRM 453 # Wickie
01 : 07 : 07 .133 39.60 kph 3.6 wkg 0 0 0 0
HRM 454 Alex vom Taunus [TFR]
02 : 23 : 44 .367 33.35 kph 3.1 wkg 0 0 0 0
UPG 455 Aaron Braswell(VZT)
VEGAN
01 : 15 : 05 .754 35.39 kph 2.6 wkg 0 0 0 0
HRM 456 Adam Derechin
00 : 58 : 53 .833 37.79 kph 3.1 wkg 0 0 0 0
HRM 457 Kevin Dunbar
01 : 03 : 56 .874 41.57 kph 3.4 wkg 0 0 0 0
CM 458 Etienne Malan9559
01 : 02 : 55 .905 26.31 kph 2.1 wkg 0 0 0 0
UPG 459 Gucwa Zibi
01 : 00 : 57 .878 36.51 kph 3.3 wkg 0 0 0 0
UPG 460 Quentin Maurel
01 : 00 : 22 .316 44.03 kph 3.9 wkg 0 0 0 0
UPG 461 Mark Dymond
01 : 00 : 14 .829 36.45 kph 3.2 wkg 0 0 0 0
ZRVG 462 Paul Marsden
00 : 58 : 16 .256 45.61 kph 4.3 wkg 0 0 0 0
UPG 463 Richie Hawkes
XERT Racing
01 : 05 : 14 .214 40.74 kph 3.5 wkg 0 0 0 0
UPG 464 Francesco Delogu
WoF
00 : 55 : 42 .472 39.96 kph 4.1 wkg 0 0 0 0
KG 465 Peter🐸 Rottschäfer R2 Leader
RuhrRiders
00 : 59 : 50 .176 36.70 kph 3.1 wkg 0 0 0 0
HRM 466 MONTAGNON Titoine
00 : 50 : 55 .226 32.52 kph 3.3 wkg 0 0 0 0
UPG 467 Lottie Mitchell
Rowe & King
00 : 57 : 47 .166 41.74 kph 4.0 wkg 0 0 0 0
UPG 468 Lol3.0 Lol3.0
00 : 59 : 40 .299 37.30 kph 3.4 wkg 0 0 0 0
UPG 469 Darren Holmes [EVO]
EVO
00 : 52 : 52 .906 41.53 kph 4.2 wkg 0 0 0 0
UPG 470 James Taylor
01 : 01 : 36 .599 36.13 kph 3.1 wkg 0 0 0 0
KG 471 Ole Newfoundland
01 : 10 : 10 .615 37.88 kph 2.7 wkg 0 0 0 0
UPG 472 Murdo Fish
SBC
01 : 03 : 25 .711 38.03 kph 3.0 wkg 0 0 0 0
UPG 473 Jack Monahon
01 : 12 : 42 .584 30.20 kph 2.3 wkg 0 0 0 0
UPG 474 Simon Van Herreweghe
BZR cycling team
00 : 58 : 07 .580 38.30 kph 3.3 wkg 0 0 0 0
UPG 475 Richard Watson
MOONGLU
00 : 52 : 44 .171 41.64 kph 4.0 wkg 0 0 0 0

General Classification - All Divisions

NYC KOM After Party - 1 Lap (36.565km)

Saturday 15th February 2020
Bonus Point Segment: NY Climb Forward

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
1 TeamODZ 29 350 12.1
2 Innovation 13 168 12.9
3 WTRL 11 151 13.7
4 RuhrRiders 8 118 14.8
5 TFC 7 108 15.4
6 ATP Racing 9 91 10.1
7 BRT 7 68 9.7
8 Team Type 1 5 56 11.2
9 KISS RT 2 52 26.0
10 DIRT 4 47 11.8
11 KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling 2 35 17.5
12 HEINO RT 1 34 34.0
13 KALAS eSRT 1 33 33.0
14 Cannondale/4iiii 1 26 26.0
15 X-CASE 1 26 26.0
16 SZ 1 25 25.0
17 Vision 1 22 22.0
18 MCC 1 17 17.0
19 FINESSE 1 17 17.0
20 ⚠️ Dropouts 1 15 15.0
21 TWonZwift 1 13 13.0
22 Race3R 1 11 11.0
23 LPCC 1 11 11.0
24 ZRG 1 10 10.0
25 Cycles Regis-360 1 9 9.0
26 Tralee MW 1 7 7.0
27 SSS Express Team 1 5 5.0
28 Vikings 1 5 5.0
29 VELO ST-JOSEPH 1 4 4.0
30 TDC 1 1 1.0
31 TeamNL 1 1 1.0
32 Espoirs Laval 1 1 1.0
33 PEDALARE 1 1 1.0
34 MOONGLU 1 0 0.0
35 EVO 1 0 0.0
36 GCA 1 0 0.0

Bonus Points (NY Climb Forward)

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.

Pos Division Name Lap Time Points
1 A Brett Boniface
TeamODZ
1 00 : 02 : 34 .316 7
2 A Øivind Bjerkseth
KALAS eSRT
1 00 : 02 : 52 .542 5
3 A Kasper Norden INC
Innovation
1 00 : 02 : 53 .099 3
4 B Scott Palmer - INC
Innovation
1 00 : 03 : 15 .339 7
5 B Cecilia Hansen[HEINO]
HEINO RT
1 00 : 03 : 16 .441 5
6 B Sebastian 🤖 [DIRT BC]
DIRT
1 00 : 03 : 17 .288 3
7 C Thomas Reinecke
RuhrRiders
1 00 : 03 : 56 .074 7
8 C Tomas Abonde
1 00 : 04 : 30 .893 5
9 E Heulwen Gilbert3781
1 00 : 04 : 33 .573 7
10 C Patch Harvey (BRT)
BRT
1 00 : 04 : 36 .926 3
11 E Elizaveta Rettel(Wanderers)
WTRL
1 00 : 04 : 44 .864 5
12 E Lisa-jane Lait [KRT]
KISS RT
1 00 : 04 : 53 .568 3
13 X Sean Higgins 5294
Tralee MW
1 00 : 05 : 30 .303 7
14 X happy agony
1 00 : 06 : 14 .974 5
15 X johannes Zuppani
1 00 : 06 : 20 .745 3

Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 30 points, 2nd place 29 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division:
Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
E 1 Heulwen Gilbert3781
01 : 01 : 55 .480 35.46 kph 3.7 wkg 30 7 37 1
A 2 Brett Boniface
TeamODZ
00 : 49 : 42 .502 44.18 kph 4.0 wkg 30 7 37 1
B 3 Scott Palmer - INC
Innovation
00 : 52 : 01 .745 42.21 kph 3.9 wkg 30 7 37 1
C 4 Thomas Reinecke
RuhrRiders
00 : 57 : 15 .331 38.35 kph 3.0 wkg 30 7 37 1
C 5 Tomas Abonde
00 : 57 : 52 .460 37.94 kph 4.0 wkg 29 5 34 1
E 6 Elizaveta Rettel(Wanderers)
WTRL
01 : 02 : 14 .921 35.28 kph 3.1 wkg 29 5 34 1
B 7 Cecilia Hansen[HEINO]
HEINO RT
00 : 52 : 02 .583 42.20 kph 4.0 wkg 29 5 34 1
A 8 Øivind Bjerkseth
KALAS eSRT
00 : 49 : 59 .847 43.92 kph 4.4 wkg 28 5 33 1
A 9 Kasper Norden INC
Innovation
00 : 49 : 59 .666 43.92 kph 4.5 wkg 29 3 32 1
B 10 Sebastian 🤖 [DIRT BC]
DIRT
00 : 52 : 03 .866 42.18 kph 3.7 wkg 28 3 31 1
D 11 Garland Brinkerhoff
TeamODZ
01 : 17 : 14 .436 28.43 kph 2.0 wkg 30 0 30 1
D 12 Ellie G.
RuhrRiders
01 : 17 : 52 .567 28.20 kph 2.1 wkg 29 0 29 1
C 13 Patch Harvey (BRT)
BRT
00 : 58 : 08 .150 37.77 kph 2.9 wkg 26 3 29 1
E 14 Lisa-jane Lait [KRT]
KISS RT
01 : 04 : 32 .435 34.03 kph 3.3 wkg 25 3 28 1
E 15 Sarah Barber
TFC
01 : 02 : 47 .294 34.97 kph 3.3 wkg 28 0 28 1
C 16 Nicolas Thomson
00 : 57 : 53 .178 37.94 kph 3.2 wkg 28 0 28 1
D 17 Greg Cashman (TT1 A1Cs)
Team Type 1
01 : 18 : 00 .647 28.15 kph 2.1 wkg 28 0 28 1
D 18 Sander #theveganrat
01 : 21 : 50 .899 26.83 kph 2.0 wkg 27 0 27 1
C 19 Robert Orr
TFC
00 : 58 : 01 .109 37.85 kph 3.1 wkg 27 0 27 1
A 20 Martin Firestone III
TeamODZ
00 : 50 : 01 .536 43.90 kph 4.1 wkg 27 0 27 1
B 21 Martyn Jepson (Skylab)
WTRL
00 : 52 : 04 .037 42.18 kph 3.7 wkg 27 0 27 1
E 22 Zenja Pakkala
TeamODZ
01 : 02 : 52 .678 34.92 kph 3.1 wkg 27 0 27 1
B 23 Sebastian Buschmann [XC]
X-CASE
00 : 52 : 05 .924 42.15 kph 3.9 wkg 26 0 26 1
D 24 Chris Halper (ATP Racing4)
ATP Racing
01 : 22 : 06 .850 26.74 kph 1.9 wkg 26 0 26 1
E 25 Carol Lawson INC
Innovation
01 : 03 : 05 .815 34.80 kph 3.6 wkg 26 0 26 1
A 26 Nick Proulx
Cannondale/4iiii
00 : 50 : 01 .927 43.89 kph 4.2 wkg 26 0 26 1
A 27 Jonas Eriksson [SZ] (Los Torpedos)
SZ
00 : 50 : 03 .468 43.87 kph 4.4 wkg 25 0 25 1
B 28 Chris Dorcy
WTRL
00 : 52 : 07 .466 42.13 kph 3.9 wkg 25 0 25 1
C 29 Dominic Oliver (TT1 Lancets)
Team Type 1
00 : 58 : 08 .421 37.77 kph 3.1 wkg 25 0 25 1
D 30 Sascha Löwer
RuhrRiders
01 : 22 : 21 .477 26.66 kph 1.7 wkg 25 0 25 1
A 31 Simon Rigby (Skylab)
WTRL
00 : 50 : 05 .423 43.84 kph 4.6 wkg 24 0 24 1
B 32 Matthew Crawford (KRT)
KISS RT
00 : 52 : 19 .106 41.97 kph 3.6 wkg 24 0 24 1
C 33 Roger Messenger
TeamODZ
00 : 58 : 18 .132 37.67 kph 3.3 wkg 24 0 24 1
D 34 Lars Jensen
01 : 24 : 00 .334 26.14 kph 1.9 wkg 24 0 24 1
E 35 Pippa Graham
TeamODZ
01 : 05 : 44 .526 33.40 kph 2.8 wkg 24 0 24 1
A 36 Matt Johnson
TeamODZ
00 : 50 : 07 .326 43.81 kph 4.1 wkg 23 0 23 1
B 37 Patrick Begin Cycles Regis/360AGENCY
00 : 52 : 27 .846 41.86 kph 3.8 wkg 23 0 23 1
C 38 Michael Willer (KC)
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling
00 : 58 : 21 .543 37.63 kph 3.0 wkg 23 0 23 1
E 39 Kathy Hill (ATP Racing7)
ATP Racing
01 : 10 : 27 .826 31.16 kph 2.9 wkg 23 0 23 1
C 40 The OldBeekeeper (ATP Racing4)
ATP Racing
00 : 58 : 48 .082 37.35 kph 3.2 wkg 22 0 22 1
B 41 Bob McGlue🐉
Innovation
00 : 52 : 34 .898 41.76 kph 3.8 wkg 22 0 22 1
A 42 Aidar Zakarin 🔰
Vision
00 : 50 : 12 .223 43.74 kph 4.1 wkg 22 0 22 1
E 43 Stephanie Wagner
TeamODZ
01 : 17 : 54 .959 28.18 kph 2.3 wkg 22 0 22 1
A 44 Glenn Utteridge TFC Racing (A)
TFC
00 : 50 : 17 .929 43.66 kph 4.4 wkg 21 0 21 1
B 45 Kris Adlington 👽
Innovation
00 : 52 : 35 .311 41.76 kph 3.7 wkg 21 0 21 1
C 46 Brendan Coyle (TFC Hurricane)
TFC
00 : 58 : 56 .805 37.25 kph 3.0 wkg 21 0 21 1
B 47 N ijntje op de fiets
00 : 52 : 37 .905 41.72 kph 3.8 wkg 20 0 20 1
A 48 Andy Jenner 🦑
TeamODZ
00 : 50 : 39 .355 43.35 kph 4.2 wkg 20 0 20 1
C 49 Nathan Wehrman ODZ
TeamODZ
00 : 59 : 03 .874 37.18 kph 3.1 wkg 20 0 20 1
C 50 Chris vit 3652
00 : 59 : 04 .562 37.17 kph 3.0 wkg 19 0 19 1
B 51 Vincent Verploegen
TeamODZ
00 : 52 : 38 .005 41.72 kph 3.7 wkg 19 0 19 1
A 52 Jyrki Pakkala
TeamODZ
00 : 50 : 50 .648 43.19 kph 4.0 wkg 19 0 19 1
B 53 Daniel Stafford (Skylab)
WTRL
00 : 52 : 38 .337 41.72 kph 3.6 wkg 18 0 18 1
C 54 Craig Christie BRT
BRT
01 : 00 : 52 .514 36.07 kph 2.9 wkg 18 0 18 1
A 55 Adam Boyko
TeamODZ
00 : 50 : 57 .366 43.10 kph 3.9 wkg 18 0 18 1
A 56 Pedro Errecart
TeamODZ
00 : 50 : 58 .253 43.08 kph 4.3 wkg 17 0 17 1
C 57 Scott Huish
MCC
01 : 01 : 41 .592 35.60 kph 2.8 wkg 17 0 17 1
B 58 Gregg O'Malley
FINESSE
00 : 52 : 39 .538 41.70 kph 3.6 wkg 17 0 17 1
A 59 Justin Wagner
TeamODZ
00 : 51 : 02 .449 43.02 kph 3.9 wkg 16 0 16 1
C 60 Mitch Dangremond (Trisuppo)
TeamODZ
01 : 01 : 56 .722 35.45 kph 3.1 wkg 16 0 16 1
B 61 Scott Barber
Innovation
00 : 52 : 40 .934 41.68 kph 3.8 wkg 16 0 16 1
A 62 Matt Bruss | Brazen Dropouts
⚠️ Dropouts
00 : 51 : 11 .700 42.89 kph 4.0 wkg 15 0 15 1
B 63 Torsten Warscheid [R2]
RuhrRiders
00 : 52 : 48 .924 41.58 kph 3.9 wkg 15 0 15 1
C 64 Frank Soltiz
TeamODZ
01 : 03 : 13 .216 34.74 kph 3.0 wkg 15 0 15 1
C 65 Ross Emmerman
01 : 03 : 46 .181 34.44 kph 3.0 wkg 14 0 14 1
B 66 Colin Robinson
00 : 53 : 09 .039 41.32 kph 3.7 wkg 14 0 14 1
A 67 Ryan Kettleson
TeamODZ
00 : 51 : 21 .390 42.76 kph 3.9 wkg 14 0 14 1
A 68 Christopher Pruitt
00 : 51 : 22 .033 42.75 kph 4.8 wkg 13 0 13 1
B 69 Daniel (Ogre) Larson 👹
TWonZwift
00 : 53 : 17 .132 41.21 kph 3.5 wkg 13 0 13 1
C 70 Chris Wilhoit
DIRT
01 : 04 : 21 .098 34.13 kph 2.9 wkg 13 0 13 1
C 71 Holger Wannhof (KC)
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling
01 : 04 : 47 .370 33.89 kph 2.8 wkg 12 0 12 1
B 72 Jonathon Fowles
00 : 53 : 26 .969 41.09 kph 4.0 wkg 12 0 12 1
A 73 Chris Mannaert (Skylab)
WTRL
00 : 51 : 23 .572 42.73 kph 4.1 wkg 12 0 12 1
A 74 Martin Clemas Race3R
Race3R
00 : 51 : 38 .000 42.53 kph 3.8 wkg 11 0 11 1
C 75 Jonnie Treharne (BRT)
BRT
01 : 05 : 43 .760 33.41 kph 2.7 wkg 11 0 11 1
B 76 Graham Irvine (London Phoenix CC)
LPCC
00 : 53 : 33 .682 41.00 kph 4.0 wkg 11 0 11 1
C 77 Dan Grant TFC
TFC
01 : 06 : 18 .494 33.12 kph 2.5 wkg 10 0 10 1
A 78 Matthias Blümel [R2]
RuhrRiders
00 : 51 : 55 .136 42.30 kph 4.7 wkg 10 0 10 1
B 79 Udo Härtling (ZRG)
ZRG
00 : 53 : 35 .823 40.97 kph 3.5 wkg 10 0 10 1
B 80 Simon Belley ☠️
Cycles Regis-360
00 : 53 : 51 .593 40.77 kph 3.6 wkg 9 0 9 1
A 81 Steven Murray
TeamODZ
00 : 51 : 56 .947 42.27 kph 4.2 wkg 9 0 9 1
C 82 alan marchiori (brt)
BRT
01 : 08 : 24 .779 32.10 kph 2.5 wkg 9 0 9 1
A 83 Romain Barde9022
00 : 52 : 02 .587 42.20 kph 4.2 wkg 8 0 8 1
C 84 Dennis Upton (ATP Racing9)
ATP Racing
01 : 08 : 53 .444 31.88 kph 2.8 wkg 8 0 8 1
B 85 Jason Palmateer (ATP Racing)
ATP Racing
00 : 53 : 55 .563 40.72 kph 3.9 wkg 8 0 8 1
KG 86 Sean Higgins 5294
Tralee MW
01 : 04 : 41 .738 33.94 kph 2.7 wkg 0 7 7 0
B 87 Paddy The Pedal
TeamODZ
00 : 54 : 10 .483 40.54 kph 3.7 wkg 7 0 7 1
A 88 Jonny Lea (Skylab)
WTRL
00 : 52 : 05 .655 42.15 kph 4.0 wkg 7 0 7 1
C 89 Toledo Torpedo.com🚀
TeamODZ
01 : 10 : 06 .713 31.32 kph 2.5 wkg 7 0 7 1
B 90 christopher jehu 👽
Innovation
00 : 54 : 10 .940 40.53 kph 3.2 wkg 6 0 6 1
A 91 Steve Wilson INC 🔰
Innovation
00 : 52 : 19 .120 41.97 kph 4.0 wkg 6 0 6 1
C 92 Matt Cederholm (ODZ)
TeamODZ
01 : 10 : 19 .475 31.23 kph 2.7 wkg 6 0 6 1
UPG 93 happy agony
01 : 06 : 30 .854 33.02 kph 2.8 wkg 0 5 5 0
A 94 Per Arvid Gimre
SSS Express Team
00 : 52 : 37 .048 41.74 kph 4.1 wkg 5 0 5 1
C 95 Brad Wagz (ODZ)
TeamODZ
01 : 15 : 28 .289 29.10 kph 2.1 wkg 5 0 5 1
B 96 Øystein Morvik [V] (Joga)
Vikings
00 : 54 : 12 .927 40.51 kph 3.8 wkg 5 0 5 1
B 97 Gabriel Rivest
VELO ST-JOSEPH
00 : 55 : 19 .209 39.70 kph 3.6 wkg 4 0 4 1
A 98 James Horn
00 : 52 : 55 .619 41.49 kph 4.0 wkg 4 0 4 1
A 99 Simon Kessler SimonSaysCycling.com
00 : 53 : 17 .507 41.21 kph 4.1 wkg 3 0 3 1
UPG 100 johannes Zuppani
01 : 05 : 47 .460 33.38 kph 2.6 wkg 0 3 3 0
B 101 Sven Gerhardt INC 👽
Innovation
00 : 55 : 39 .093 39.46 kph 3.6 wkg 3 0 3 1
B 102 Morten Wernersen (DIRT BC)
DIRT
00 : 55 : 43 .913 39.40 kph 3.4 wkg 2 0 2 1
A 103 THE Nighttrain ODZ
TeamODZ
00 : 54 : 11 .812 40.52 kph 3.6 wkg 2 0 2 1
B 104 chris kuhn-NDY-TT1
Team Type 1
01 : 02 : 52 .844 34.92 kph 3.1 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 105 Steve Booth (Pedalare)
PEDALARE
01 : 05 : 02 .617 33.76 kph 2.9 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 106 Michael Robinson (ATP Racing9)
ATP Racing
00 : 58 : 16 .972 37.68 kph 3.6 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 107 JmK _
00 : 58 : 10 .180 37.75 kph 3.4 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 108 Matthew Dawber
Team Type 1
01 : 05 : 53 .610 33.33 kph 2.9 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 109 Blasius K. [R2]
RuhrRiders
00 : 56 : 58 .856 38.54 kph 3.4 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 110 patrick weir (Wanderers)
WTRL
00 : 59 : 02 .982 37.19 kph 3.5 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 111 Eric Denning 🦑
TeamODZ
01 : 02 : 03 .231 35.39 kph 2.9 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 112 Joe Davies 🦍 (DIRT BC)
DIRT
01 : 00 : 10 .612 36.49 kph 3.1 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 113 Jason Smitherman (Pioneers)
WTRL
00 : 59 : 20 .949 37.00 kph 3.2 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 114 Kristian Frøland INC
Innovation
00 : 56 : 50 .107 38.64 kph 3.4 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 115 John Moore 🔰 (ATP Racing6)
ATP Racing
01 : 08 : 28 .107 32.07 kph 3.0 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 116 Mickael Mallet3545
01 : 03 : 30 .269 34.58 kph 3.0 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 117 Marc Johnson
TeamODZ
00 : 59 : 46 .265 36.74 kph 3.2 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 118 Andy Woodruff
TDC
01 : 01 : 16 .833 35.84 kph 3.3 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 119 Ian Murray
TeamODZ
00 : 57 : 37 .698 38.11 kph 3.7 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 120 Tobi Zuri (Pedalare)
01 : 11 : 14 .561 30.82 kph 2.8 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 121 Glebster Carr (BRT)
BRT
00 : 57 : 10 .060 38.41 kph 3.7 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 122 Gerald Plamondon
Espoirs Laval
00 : 57 : 01 .266 38.51 kph 3.7 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 123 Andy Gooch (TT1)
Team Type 1
00 : 57 : 21 .683 38.28 kph 3.2 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 124 Duncan Edwards
00 : 59 : 28 .150 36.93 kph 3.7 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 125 David Braddy (ATP Racing2)
ATP Racing
01 : 07 : 31 .777 32.52 kph 2.8 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 126 Eric Urff
TeamODZ
01 : 01 : 00 .812 35.99 kph 3.5 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 127 Simon Noel5656
01 : 12 : 08 .498 30.44 kph 2.9 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 128 Jasper van Boggelen6908
TeamNL
01 : 21 : 07 .077 27.07 kph 2.2 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 129 Chuck Hauble (ATP Racing6)
ATP Racing
01 : 03 : 08 .254 34.78 kph 3.3 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 130 Steve Milliken (Wanderers)
WTRL
00 : 59 : 19 .030 37.02 kph 3.3 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 131 Gus Goad TFC
TFC
01 : 06 : 52 .367 32.84 kph 2.8 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 132 Uffe Lindhardt
TeamODZ
00 : 59 : 04 .890 37.17 kph 3.4 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 133 Thorsten Neugebauer (R2)
RuhrRiders
01 : 01 : 36 .211 35.65 kph 3.2 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 134 ian neville (Skylab)
WTRL
00 : 58 : 13 .545 37.72 kph 3.6 wkg 1 0 1 1
UPG 135 Mark Dymond
01 : 00 : 14 .829 36.45 kph 3.2 wkg 0 0 0 0
KG 136 Peter🐸 Rottschäfer R2 Leader
RuhrRiders
00 : 59 : 50 .176 36.70 kph 3.1 wkg 0 0 0 0
UPG 137 Darren Holmes [EVO]
EVO
00 : 52 : 52 .906 41.53 kph 4.2 wkg 0 0 0 0
UPG 138 Jack Monahon
01 : 12 : 42 .584 30.20 kph 2.3 wkg 0 0 0 0
HRM 139 Angelo Marin
00 : 57 : 08 .445 38.43 kph 4.1 wkg 0 0 0 0
UPG 140 Richard Watson
MOONGLU
00 : 52 : 44 .171 41.64 kph 4.0 wkg 0 0 0 0
ZP 141 Marco Schult
GCA
00 : 49 : 43 .716 44.16 kph 4.1 wkg 0 0 0 0
ZP 142 del roberts
00 : 53 : 53 .563 40.75 kph 4.1 wkg 0 0 0 0
UPG 143 Paul Yoder
01 : 00 : 28 .745 36.31 kph 3.3 wkg 0 0 0 0

General Classification - All Divisions

Volcano Climb After Party - 1 Lap (40.2km)

Saturday 22nd February 2020
Bonus Point Segment: Volcano Climb

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
1 TeamODZ 21 296 14.1
2 WTRL 17 190 11.2
3 RuhrRiders 13 163 12.5
4 Innovation 8 94 11.8
5 Team Type 1 6 71 11.8
6 BRT 7 61 8.7
7 ATP Racing 5 61 12.2
8 [DRAFT] 2 54 27.0
9 Team CRYO-GEN 3 53 17.7
10 PIE 3 51 17.0
11 EVO 3 38 12.7
12 e-Latino 1 37 37.0
13 HEINO RT 1 34 34.0
14 BZR cycling team 1 34 34.0
15 V I E T V E L O 1 30 30.0
16 Vixen/Fox 1 30 30.0
17 Superbonobo 1 28 28.0
18 Cyclonauts 2 28 14.0
19 TWonZwift 1 24 24.0
20 TeamNL 1 22 22.0
21 ZRG 3 22 7.3
22 Team X 1 20 20.0
23 POAUTO 1 19 19.0
24 MCC 2 18 9.0
25 KISS RT 1 18 18.0
26 Race3R 2 17 8.5
27 KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling 2 17 8.5
28 CCNS 1 15 15.0
29 DBR 2 13 6.5
30 TFC 1 12 12.0
31 LPCC 1 10 10.0
32 DIRT 3 7 2.3
33 HPP 1 1 1.0
34 Team Italy 1 1 1.0
35 GCA 2 1 0.5
36 VC10 1 1 1.0
37 PEDALARE 1 1 1.0
38 HERD 1 1 1.0
39 FUSION DEVELOPMENT 1 0 0.0
40 VELO ST-JOSEPH 1 0 0.0
41 GCN 1 0 0.0
42 SBC 1 0 0.0
43 Rowe & King 1 0 0.0
44 FINESSE ECT 1 0 0.0
45 XiShan 1 0 0.0
46 teamWKG 1 0 0.0

Bonus Points (Volcano Climb)

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.

Pos Division Name Lap Time Points
1 A Leandro Messineo 🐸
e-Latino
1 00 : 06 : 06 .230 7
2 A Brett Boniface
TeamODZ
1 00 : 06 : 06 .597 5
3 A Gavin Dempster🦕
[DRAFT]
1 00 : 06 : 06 .685 3
4 B Martyn Jepson (Skylab 2)
WTRL
1 00 : 06 : 51 .678 7
5 B Alex Coh 🔰
HEINO RT
1 00 : 06 : 55 .323 5
6 B Karl Povey (Wanderers)
WTRL
1 00 : 06 : 56 .773 3
7 C Allan Mikkelsen
1 00 : 07 : 48 .188 7
8 C Pieter Vanpraet
BZR cycling team
1 00 : 07 : 48 .321 5
9 C Thomas Reinecke
RuhrRiders
1 00 : 07 : 51 .699 3
10 E Michelle Patton
TeamODZ
1 00 : 08 : 42 .752 7
11 E Elizaveta Rettel(Wanderers)
WTRL
1 00 : 08 : 47 .719 5
12 D Vu Nguyen-VietVelo
V I E T V E L O
1 00 : 11 : 18 .698 7
13 D Chris Vachon
TeamODZ
1 00 : 11 : 42 .620 5
14 D Chris Halper (ATP Racing4)
ATP Racing
1 00 : 11 : 48 .024 3
15 E Angie Michalik
TeamODZ
1 00 : 13 : 05 .913 3

Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 30 points, 2nd place 29 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division:
Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
C 1 Allan Mikkelsen
01 : 02 : 31 .021 38.58 kph 2.9 wkg 30 7 37 1
A 2 Leandro Messineo 🐸
e-Latino
00 : 55 : 31 .520 43.44 kph 4.1 wkg 30 7 37 1
B 3 Martyn Jepson (Skylab 2)
WTRL
00 : 57 : 44 .361 41.77 kph 3.6 wkg 30 7 37 1
E 4 Michelle Patton
TeamODZ
01 : 11 : 40 .044 33.66 kph 2.9 wkg 30 7 37 1
E 5 Elizaveta Rettel(Wanderers)
WTRL
01 : 11 : 45 .298 33.61 kph 2.8 wkg 29 5 34 1
B 6 Alex Coh 🔰
HEINO RT
00 : 57 : 47 .145 41.74 kph 3.5 wkg 29 5 34 1
C 7 Pieter Vanpraet
BZR cycling team
01 : 02 : 31 .333 38.58 kph 3.1 wkg 29 5 34 1
D 8 Chris Vachon
TeamODZ
01 : 14 : 48 .787 32.24 kph 2.3 wkg 28 5 33 1
A 9 Brett Boniface
TeamODZ
00 : 55 : 32 .306 43.43 kph 4.4 wkg 27 5 32 1
A 10 Gavin Dempster🦕
[DRAFT]
00 : 55 : 32 .022 43.43 kph 4.2 wkg 29 3 32 1
B 11 Karl Povey (Wanderers)
WTRL
00 : 57 : 48 .786 41.72 kph 3.9 wkg 28 3 31 1
E 12 Angie Michalik
TeamODZ
01 : 22 : 26 .177 29.26 kph 2.3 wkg 28 3 31 1
C 13 Thomas Reinecke
RuhrRiders
01 : 02 : 35 .481 38.54 kph 2.9 wkg 28 3 31 1
D 14 Vu Nguyen-VietVelo
V I E T V E L O
01 : 19 : 06 .614 30.49 kph 2.3 wkg 23 7 30 1
D 15 Chris Halper (ATP Racing4)
ATP Racing
01 : 16 : 20 .715 31.59 kph 2.2 wkg 27 3 30 1
D 16 Jason Strandberg
Vixen/Fox
01 : 12 : 43 .255 33.17 kph 2.4 wkg 30 0 30 1
D 17 Steve Thurgood
TeamODZ
01 : 14 : 15 .982 32.48 kph 2.2 wkg 29 0 29 1
A 18 Pär Bäcker
Superbonobo
00 : 55 : 32 .302 43.43 kph 4.3 wkg 28 0 28 1
C 19 Karen Loomis (CRYO-GEN Buzzards)
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 02 : 42 .961 38.46 kph 3.6 wkg 27 0 27 1
B 20 Daniel Stafford (Skylab 2)
WTRL
00 : 57 : 49 .241 41.72 kph 3.5 wkg 27 0 27 1
C 21 S. Holzrichter
RuhrRiders
01 : 02 : 45 .788 38.43 kph 3.7 wkg 26 0 26 1
D 22 Mitchell Baturka ZTR (D) Jr
01 : 16 : 39 .060 31.47 kph 3.7 wkg 26 0 26 1
A 23 Pedro Errecart
TeamODZ
00 : 55 : 33 .508 43.41 kph 4.2 wkg 26 0 26 1
B 24 Mark Henle
PIE
00 : 57 : 50 .312 41.70 kph 3.7 wkg 26 0 26 1
C 25 Christoph Ketzer
RuhrRiders
01 : 02 : 55 .343 38.33 kph 3.0 wkg 25 0 25 1
B 26 Josh K
PIE
00 : 57 : 50 .474 41.70 kph 3.6 wkg 25 0 25 1
D 27 ►Jason Folkens◄
01 : 16 : 58 .128 31.34 kph 2.3 wkg 25 0 25 1
A 28 josh tanner
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 55 : 35 .008 43.39 kph 4.3 wkg 25 0 25 1
B 29 Daniel (Ogre) Larson 👹
TWonZwift
00 : 57 : 52 .685 41.67 kph 3.5 wkg 24 0 24 1
C 30 Dominic Oliver (TT1 Lancets)
Team Type 1
01 : 02 : 55 .911 38.33 kph 3.0 wkg 24 0 24 1
A 31 Martin Firestone III
TeamODZ
00 : 55 : 35 .147 43.39 kph 3.9 wkg 24 0 24 1
D 32 Greg Cashman (TT1 A1Cs)
Team Type 1
01 : 19 : 03 .571 30.51 kph 2.1 wkg 24 0 24 1
B 33 Bob McGlue🐉
Innovation
00 : 57 : 59 .149 41.60 kph 3.6 wkg 23 0 23 1
A 34 Jesper Avnborg Lentz
00 : 55 : 35 .461 43.39 kph 4.1 wkg 23 0 23 1
C 35 Jurre Groenenboom
01 : 02 : 58 .222 38.30 kph 3.1 wkg 23 0 23 1
B 36 Gert-Jan Leerink
TeamNL
00 : 58 : 03 .154 41.55 kph 3.6 wkg 22 0 22 1
A 37 Jim McQuaide 🔰
[DRAFT]
00 : 55 : 35 .665 43.39 kph 4.2 wkg 22 0 22 1
D 38 Ellie G.
RuhrRiders
01 : 20 : 22 .585 30.01 kph 2.1 wkg 22 0 22 1
C 39 Patch Harvey (BRT)
BRT
01 : 02 : 58 .504 38.30 kph 2.9 wkg 22 0 22 1
B 40 Spike Beecroft (TT1 CGMs)
Team Type 1
00 : 58 : 15 .871 41.40 kph 3.9 wkg 21 0 21 1
D 41 G Grace
01 : 22 : 49 .771 29.12 kph 2.1 wkg 21 0 21 1
A 42 Johan Limpan Lindbom 🍞
Innovation
00 : 55 : 35 .690 43.39 kph 4.3 wkg 21 0 21 1
C 43 Marcel Hofmann
01 : 02 : 59 .754 38.29 kph 3.2 wkg 21 0 21 1
C 44 Nicolas Thomson
01 : 03 : 02 .877 38.26 kph 3.1 wkg 20 0 20 1
A 45 Michael Podzaline
Team X
00 : 55 : 36 .715 43.37 kph 4.0 wkg 20 0 20 1
B 46 Stefan Gerlach
ZRG
00 : 58 : 26 .717 41.27 kph 3.8 wkg 20 0 20 1
A 47 Jeppe Hanssing (TEAM POAUTO)
POAUTO
00 : 55 : 37 .334 43.36 kph 4.3 wkg 19 0 19 1
C 48 Frank Soltiz
TeamODZ
01 : 03 : 06 .785 38.22 kph 3.2 wkg 19 0 19 1
B 49 Murray Smith
Innovation
00 : 58 : 30 .111 41.23 kph 3.5 wkg 19 0 19 1
A 50 James Ward
KISS RT
00 : 55 : 38 .879 43.34 kph 4.2 wkg 18 0 18 1
C 51 Bret Elder (ODZ)
TeamODZ
01 : 03 : 11 .906 38.17 kph 2.9 wkg 18 0 18 1
B 52 Vilmer Hylén
00 : 58 : 30 .402 41.23 kph 4.2 wkg 18 0 18 1
B 53 Jürgen Becker [R2]
RuhrRiders
00 : 58 : 32 .525 41.20 kph 3.4 wkg 17 0 17 1
C 54 Scott Huish
MCC
01 : 03 : 15 .574 38.13 kph 2.9 wkg 17 0 17 1
A 55 Thomas Spain
Race3R
00 : 55 : 38 .882 43.34 kph 4.3 wkg 17 0 17 1
A 56 Kasper Norden INC
Innovation
00 : 55 : 39 .082 43.34 kph 4.5 wkg 16 0 16 1
C 57 Michael Willer KC 🔰
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling
01 : 03 : 19 .486 38.09 kph 2.9 wkg 16 0 16 1
B 58 Patrick@Wolfie ( EVO )
EVO
00 : 58 : 34 .360 41.18 kph 3.4 wkg 16 0 16 1
A 59 Aidan Charles
CCNS
00 : 55 : 39 .491 43.34 kph 4.2 wkg 15 0 15 1
B 60 joe rodrigues (cyclonauts)
Cyclonauts
00 : 58 : 34 .827 41.17 kph 3.8 wkg 15 0 15 1
C 61 Ingo Schörgenhummer (R2)
RuhrRiders
01 : 03 : 30 .448 37.98 kph 2.9 wkg 15 0 15 1
B 62 Kristian Frøland INC
Innovation
00 : 58 : 35 .503 41.17 kph 3.6 wkg 14 0 14 1
A 63 Stephen Guidry (Skylab)
WTRL
00 : 55 : 40 .253 43.33 kph 3.8 wkg 14 0 14 1
C 64 The OldBeekeeper (ATP Racing8)
ATP Racing
01 : 03 : 46 .125 37.82 kph 3.0 wkg 14 0 14 1
B 65 Dan Kurowski (Cyclonauts)
Cyclonauts
00 : 58 : 37 .090 41.15 kph 3.3 wkg 13 0 13 1
A 66 Michael Scaffardi (ATP Racing1)
ATP Racing
00 : 55 : 40 .383 43.32 kph 4.4 wkg 13 0 13 1
C 67 David Swan [BRT]
BRT
01 : 03 : 51 .917 37.77 kph 2.8 wkg 13 0 13 1
A 68 Marco Girotti [EVO]
EVO
00 : 55 : 46 .529 43.24 kph 4.0 wkg 12 0 12 1
B 69 James Bailey (Skylab)
WTRL
00 : 58 : 37 .112 41.15 kph 3.4 wkg 12 0 12 1
C 70 Brendan Coyle (TFC Hurricane)
TFC
01 : 03 : 59 .042 37.70 kph 2.9 wkg 12 0 12 1
A 71 Christopher Ashton 🔰 (Skylab)
WTRL
00 : 55 : 47 .618 43.23 kph 3.9 wkg 11 0 11 1
B 72 Paddy The Pedal
TeamODZ
00 : 58 : 39 .356 41.12 kph 3.6 wkg 11 0 11 1
C 73 Keith Brothers BRT
BRT
01 : 04 : 13 .765 37.55 kph 3.0 wkg 11 0 11 1
A 74 Unai Balenciaga 🔰 [EVO]
EVO
00 : 56 : 02 .798 43.04 kph 4.0 wkg 10 0 10 1
C 75 Nathan Wehrman ODZ
TeamODZ
01 : 04 : 17 .908 37.51 kph 3.0 wkg 10 0 10 1
B 76 Graham Irvine (London Phoenix CC)
LPCC
00 : 58 : 39 .592 41.12 kph 3.9 wkg 10 0 10 1
C 77 Craig Christie BRT
BRT
01 : 04 : 34 .375 37.35 kph 2.9 wkg 9 0 9 1
A 78 Jonah Drake
00 : 56 : 04 .357 43.02 kph 4.2 wkg 9 0 9 1
B 79 Torsten Wehr
00 : 58 : 40 .232 41.11 kph 3.8 wkg 9 0 9 1
A 80 Christopher Pruitt
00 : 56 : 09 .477 42.95 kph 4.6 wkg 8 0 8 1
B 81 Ed haber
RuhrRiders
00 : 58 : 41 .312 41.10 kph 3.8 wkg 8 0 8 1
C 82 Toledo Torpedo.com🚀
TeamODZ
01 : 05 : 01 .129 37.10 kph 2.7 wkg 8 0 8 1
C 83 Henrik Moeller [DBR]
DBR
01 : 05 : 53 .403 36.61 kph 2.9 wkg 7 0 7 1
B 84 Basti Löcken (R2)
RuhrRiders
00 : 58 : 42 .318 41.09 kph 3.5 wkg 7 0 7 1
A 85 John van Rullen (Volendam)
WTRL
00 : 56 : 16 .090 42.87 kph 4.1 wkg 7 0 7 1
C 86 Greg Low ODZ
TeamODZ
01 : 10 : 00 .837 34.45 kph 2.9 wkg 6 0 6 1
A 87 Adam Boyko
TeamODZ
00 : 56 : 21 .520 42.80 kph 3.8 wkg 6 0 6 1
B 88 Michael Stidsborg
DBR
00 : 58 : 45 .235 41.05 kph 3.6 wkg 6 0 6 1
C 89 Philip Holman (WTRL)
WTRL
01 : 10 : 36 .767 34.16 kph 2.6 wkg 5 0 5 1
B 90 Troy Eddy (DIRTy Steamers)
DIRT
00 : 58 : 57 .129 40.91 kph 3.4 wkg 5 0 5 1
A 91 P. Schaefer (R3R WestLife)
WTRL
00 : 56 : 34 .906 42.63 kph 3.8 wkg 5 0 5 1
A 92 Matthias Blümel [R2]
RuhrRiders
00 : 56 : 36 .010 42.61 kph 4.1 wkg 4 0 4 1
C 93 Jonnie Treharne (BRT)
BRT
01 : 10 : 58 .154 33.99 kph 2.7 wkg 4 0 4 1
B 94 JAJA
00 : 59 : 05 .334 40.82 kph 3.3 wkg 4 0 4 1
C 95 Olaf Meier (R2)
RuhrRiders
01 : 11 : 01 .865 33.96 kph 2.6 wkg 3 0 3 1
A 96 Mariusz K [R2]
RuhrRiders
00 : 56 : 39 .502 42.57 kph 4.3 wkg 3 0 3 1
B 97 Jason Palmateer (ATP Racing)
ATP Racing
00 : 59 : 31 .372 40.52 kph 3.5 wkg 3 0 3 1
B 98 Jason Smitherman (Pioneers)
WTRL
00 : 59 : 56 .575 40.24 kph 3.5 wkg 2 0 2 1
C 99 Steve Cognato8081
01 : 12 : 03 .721 33.47 kph 2.7 wkg 2 0 2 1
A 100 Edwin Driessen
00 : 56 : 43 .974 42.52 kph 3.9 wkg 2 0 2 1
B 101 Gregg Magnus (ODZ)
TeamODZ
01 : 02 : 34 .941 38.54 kph 2.9 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 102 Thorsten Neugebauer (R2)
RuhrRiders
01 : 03 : 12 .382 38.16 kph 3.2 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 103 Tim Berg
RuhrRiders
01 : 04 : 54 .247 37.16 kph 3.4 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 104 Uwe Widmaier (ZRG-R)🚲⚡
ZRG
01 : 19 : 26 .022 30.36 kph 2.6 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 105 Mike Jaskolka
DIRT
01 : 02 : 40 .103 38.49 kph 3.4 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 106 Dale Perzanowski DIRT
DIRT
01 : 04 : 31 .240 37.38 kph 3.4 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 107 Steve Stellings
BRT
00 : 57 : 16 .827 42.11 kph 3.9 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 108 Don Fucs
TeamODZ
00 : 59 : 06 .983 40.80 kph 3.8 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 109 Steve Booth (Pedalare)
PEDALARE
01 : 02 : 59 .894 38.29 kph 3.3 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 110 Therpen
01 : 04 : 28 .160 37.41 kph 3.2 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 111 kevyn Newton
HERD
01 : 01 : 17 .787 39.35 kph 3.9 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 112 chris kuhn-NDY-TT1
Team Type 1
01 : 12 : 05 .708 33.46 kph 3.1 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 113 christopher jehu 👽
Innovation
01 : 03 : 18 .728 38.10 kph 2.9 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 114 Nathan Bale
MCC
01 : 12 : 08 .452 33.43 kph 2.8 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 115 Hans Hoffmann
01 : 02 : 30 .743 38.58 kph 3.7 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 116 Rich Smith⚡️(BRT)
BRT
01 : 06 : 04 .627 36.50 kph 3.0 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 117 Philip Lee (Wanderers)
WTRL
01 : 05 : 51 .145 36.63 kph 2.9 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 118 patrick weir (Wanderers)
WTRL
01 : 04 : 36 .388 37.33 kph 3.5 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 119 ☺ kris
01 : 02 : 30 .381 38.59 kph 3.4 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 120 Andreas Aschwanden (KC)
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling
01 : 05 : 24 .233 36.88 kph 3.1 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 121 Martin Buß/Bicibuss ZRG
ZRG
01 : 09 : 05 .368 34.91 kph 3.2 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 122 Sereno Pergetti [ITA]
Team Italy
01 : 04 : 40 .095 37.30 kph 3.0 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 123 James Roberts
01 : 01 : 08 .223 39.45 kph 3.9 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 124 Marc Johnson
TeamODZ
01 : 03 : 26 .781 38.02 kph 3.0 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 125 Ian Murray
VC10
01 : 02 : 05 .111 38.85 kph 3.4 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 126 Peter Swartlinger
01 : 14 : 21 .705 32.44 kph 2.4 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 127 Don Lycette CRYO-GEN
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 12 : 11 .899 33.41 kph 2.5 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 128 Max Weber
GCA
<