Fearless Logo

4th Annual

Thu, 01 Jan 1970 - 1:00 AM BST
Route:
Start Time: Thu, 01 Jan 1970 - 1:00 AM BST (UTC 00:00 01-Jan-1970)

Finished

Race Finishers by Division
A B C D DNF/DQ Total
124 Riders 132 Riders 249 Riders 152 Riders 57 Riders 714 Riders

Questions can be PMd here: www.facebook.com/TeamFearlessWomen/
4th Annual Women’s Team Classic
RACE RULES and RIDER REQUIREMENTS
EVENT TIME: Thu, 01 Jan 1970 - 1:00 AM BST Login for your Local Time

TEAMS: 
Teams will consist of 3-5 ladies. We STRONGLY recommend a minimum of 4 members per team to help account for drop outs, technical issues, DNFs, etc. Only the top 3 finishers from each team will count for points, but QOM points from any member will count as long as they finish. Any teams that finish with less than 3 members will NOT be eligible for points.



CATEGORIES & DISTANCES: 
Please select your category based on your 1 hour FTP, NOT your expected watts/kg over your race distance. Any rider may choose to “cat up”. 


COURSE: 
 Zwift Insider Course PReview 
Categories 
A
B
C
​D
W/KG
3.7 w/kg FTP or higher  
3.20-3.69 w/kg FTP 

2.5 to 3.19 w/kg FTP  
2.49 w/kg FTP and under 
Laps
4
3
2
2
Miles w/ Lead-in
60
45
30
​30
KM w/ Lead-in
96.4
72.3
48.2
​48.2
RULES:
  • Sign up using Google Forms   Registration opens 1st Nov 2019 and Registration will close 5th Dec 2020 @ 11:59PM EST
  • Women only
  • Power-ups allowed
  • Heart Rate Monitor required for A and B category racers
  • zPower is not eligible in A or B categories
  • No TT bikes
  • This is a mass start event - Teams are encouraged to draft each other and use team tactics.
  • Pens are not able to see each other (culling).
  • Please select your category based on your 1 hour FTP, NOT your expected watts/kg over your race distance. Any rider may choose to “cat up”. Racers found significantly over category limits will be DQd and their points will not contribute to their team. If the DQd member drops their team below the 3 finisher minimum, the entire team will be DQd from points. Admin decision is final.
  • Edit your screen name to include your Team Code listed in the teams spreadsheet. Ex: Jane Doe [FEAR<] F-D3
 
Don’t have a club but want to race? No worries!

Riders are also encouraged to be proactive and reach out to a trade team of their choice. A list of teams is available here: Zwift Teams
  • IF you are unable to get in contact with a trade team, when filling out the registration form, under team name, enter “Find me a team” and we will pass your contact information along to the trade team leaders. By typing “Find me a team” you are giving AWTC Admins permission to share contact information with a trade team lead. The trade team leads will contact you and you will be an honorary member of their team for a day to help fill out their rosters!  Fearless admins will pair up any remaining unattached riders once sign-up closes.
  • Admins will confirm that you have an active ZwiftPower account, and we will review your ZwiftPower information to ensure you are signed up for the correct category based on race performances in the last 3 months. Please sign up for the category that corresponds with your FTP, NOT the w/kg you expect to hit during this race distance. If we find that you signed up for a category that is lower than your best recent performances, we WILL REQUIRE you to cat up!


POINTS AND SCORING
PODIUM: There will be Gold, Silver, and Bronze Podium for each category. 

Teams are encouraged to draft each other and use team tactics. The top 3 riders from each team will be scored according to finish time. Teams can have up to 5 riders, and all riders who finish their distance can earn QOM or sprint points for their team. Having more than 3 riders helps allow for a rider to have technical issues or DNF, and the team can still be successful as a whole!

Rider Scoring
  • All riders will score points for finishing.
    • Points will be awarded in descending order, with 1st place being awarded 36* points, 2nd place 35, etc. from the first finisher to the last.
      *Note - the number of points given to 1st place will be adjusted to ensure all riders that finish receive points. eg - 262 riders then 1st place = 262 points
    • All riders who complete the distance will receive points, but only the top 3 finishers will count towards the team's point total.
    • ZPower riders are not permitted in A or B Division races

QOM Scoring
  • ALL RIDERS from each team, provided they finish the event, are eligible to earn QOM points for their team (detailed rules below).
    • QOM segment: Aqueduc KOM https://www.zwiftpower.com/segments.php?id=60
    • Riders will be scored within their own category (in other words, there will be a "1st place" awarded in A, B, C and D categories through 5th place).
    • Points will be awarded as follows for the top 5 finishers of each segment, in each category: 1st place = 5, 2nd place = 4, 3rd place = 3, 4th place = 2, 5th place = 1. Since the highest team score wins, winning the segments could provide a huge advantage to your team
    • Points will be awarded to the fastest QOM times per cat across the entire event, NOT per lap.
    • In the event of a tie, points will be awarded as follows -- example: if 3 are tied for first place, all 3 will receive 5 points. The 4th finisher will get 2 points, and the 5th will get 1 point. 
    • More than 5 finishers, per Cat, may receive points depending on QOM times. Example: 3 finishers with shared 1st place time (5pt each), and 4 finishers with shared 2nd place time (2pt each). Resulting in 7 finishers with points awarded.
  • Race administrators will provide final decisions on awarding of QOM points, and points are based on ZP data, NOT the rankings shown in Zwift during the game.

Sprint Scoring

  • ALL RIDERS from each team, provided they finish the event, are eligible to earn Sprint points for their team (detailed rules below).
  • Sprint Segment: Ballon Sprint  https://www.zwiftpower.com/segments.php?id=63
  • Sprint Segment: Pave Sprint  https://www.zwiftpower.com/segments.php?id=58
  • Riders will be scored within their own category (in other words, there will be a "1st place" awarded in A, B, C and D categories through 5th place).
  • Points will be awarded as follows for the top 5 finishers of each segment, in each category: 1st place = 5, 2nd place = 4, 3rd place = 3, 4th place = 2, 5th place = 1. Since the highest team score wins, winning the segments could provide a huge advantage to your team!
  • Points will be awarded to the fastest Sprint times per cat across the entire event, NOT per lap.
  • In the event of a tie, points will be awarded as follows -- example: if 3 are tied for first place, all 3 will receive 5 points. The 4th finisher will get 2 points, and the 5th will get 1 point.  
  • More than 5 finishers, per Cat, may receive points depending on Sprint times. Example: 3 finishers with shared 1st place time (5pt each), and 4 finishers with shared 2nd place time (2pt each). Resulting in 7 finishers with points awarded.

Team Scoring
  • Points are additive, and the 3 teams with the highest number of points in each category will make the podium! Team scores will be added together from the following:
    • The scores of the top 3 finishers (if a team has less than 3 finishers, they will not receive a team score)
    • QOM points (as explained above). QOM points can be earned by any member of the team that finishes the required distance for their category. If a QOM rider does not finish, then their QOM points will not count.
    • Sprint points (as explained above). Sprint points can be earned by any member of the team that finishes the required distance for their category. If a Sprint rider does not finish, then their Sprint points will not count.
  • Any A/B category team that wins podium with zPower member(s) will stand unless the zPower members results are clearly beyond reasonable ability. Admin’s decision will be final.
  • Here is an example scenario for two A teams -- let’s say there are 36 finishers, A1 finishes 1,2,5,6. Team A2 finishes 3,4,7,8.  Team A1 points = 103 (36+35+32), Team A2 points = 97 (34+33+30). QOM and sprint points will then be added to finalize podium placement. The top 5 times on the QOM segment and sprint segment receive additional points, so this could be a big game changer!

A Category

Team Classification

The points of the fastest 3 riders in each team (by Division) add together to give a team total. Teams with less than 3 finishers do not receive Team points.


General Classification
P Name Team Cat Avg WKG Time Race Pts Prime Pts Total
1 Daniela Istrate [AEO] (AO-A2)
AEO
AO-A2 A 3.50wkg 02 : 09 : 53 .182 259 27 286
2 Malin R Kagstroem [SZ] (SZ-A)
SZ
SZ-A A 3.90wkg 02 : 09 : 53 .320 258 28 286
3 Katheryn Curi (RG-A1)
IRACELIKEAGIRL
RG-A1 A 4.10wkg 02 : 09 : 53 .167 260 15 275
4 Laura Matsen Ko (EV-A)
EVOQ.BIKE
EV-A A 3.70wkg 02 : 09 : 53 .896 255 19 274
5 Louise Houbak (HR-A)
HEINO RT
HR-A A 3.80wkg 02 : 09 : 53 .062 262 9 271
6 Jamielee Wright [AEO] (AO-A1)
AEO
AO-A1 A 3.90wkg 02 : 09 : 53 .148 261 9 270
7 Monilee Keller🍪[EVOQ] (EV-A)
EVOQ.BIKE
EV-A A 4.10wkg 02 : 09 : 53 .905 254 6 260
8 Mallory MacRostie [EVOQ] (EV-B)
EVOQ.BIKE
EV-B A 3.90wkg 02 : 09 : 54 .573 251 9 260
9 Lenny Ramsey (RG-A1)
IRACELIKEAGIRL
RG-A1 A 4.00wkg 02 : 09 : 53 .485 257 0 257
10 Vicki Whitelaw (HR-A)
HEINO RT
HR-A A 3.90wkg 02 : 09 : 53 .679 256 0 256
11 Vi Nguyen (EV-A)
EVOQ.BIKE
EV-A A 4.00wkg 02 : 09 : 55 .732 241 13 254
12 Steph Clutterbuck [CRYO-GEN] (CG-A1)
Team CRYO-GEN
CG-A1 A 4.10wkg 02 : 09 : 54 .047 253 0 253
13 Annelotte Dijkman [CRYO-GEN] (CG-A1)
Team CRYO-GEN
CG-A1 A 4.20wkg 02 : 09 : 54 .564 252 0 252
14 Maria Frisk [SZ] (SZ-A)
SZ
SZ-A A 3.80wkg 02 : 09 : 55 .168 246 6 252
15 Lucy Collins (DR-A2)
[DRAFT]
DR-A2 A 4.20wkg 02 : 09 : 54 .677 250 0 250
16 Alana Brady [CRYO-GEN] (CG-A3)
Team CRYO-GEN
CG-A3 A 4.20wkg 02 : 09 : 54 .760 249 0 249
17 Jacquie Godbe Vision W
Vision
VR-A A 4.00wkg 02 : 09 : 54 .951 248 1 249
18 Courtney Nelson (EV-A)
EVOQ.BIKE
EV-A A 4.10wkg 02 : 09 : 55 .827 239 10 249
19 Christie Tracy [STPC] (SP-A)
Saris + The Pros Closet
SP-A A 4.20wkg 02 : 09 : 56 .186 238 10 248
20 Leah Thorvilson [TURBO] (TB-A)
TURBO
TB-A A 4.30wkg 02 : 09 : 55 .075 247 0 247
21 Carly Johann (RG-A1)
IRACELIKEAGIRL
RG-A1 A 3.70wkg 02 : 09 : 55 .182 245 0 245
22 Francesca Hall (DR-A1)
[DRAFT]
DR-A1 A 4.00wkg 02 : 09 : 55 .201 244 0 244
23 Melanie Maurer [CRYO-GEN] (CG-A1)
CRYO RDT
CG-A1 A 4.30wkg 02 : 09 : 55 .278 243 0 243
24 Amanda Wendorff (RG-A1)
IRACELIKEAGIRL
RG-A1 A 3.70wkg 02 : 09 : 55 .468 242 0 242
25 Anna Embring [SZ] (SZ-A)
SZ
SZ-A A 3.70wkg 02 : 09 : 55 .767 240 2 242
26 Morgan Chaffin [VVIXEN] (VV-A)
Vixen/Fox
VV-A A 3.70wkg 02 : 09 : 56 .248 237 0 237
27 Alice Lethbridge (HR-A)
HEINO RT
HR-A A 3.90wkg 02 : 09 : 56 .388 236 0 236
28 Kerstin Pöhl [KRT] (KT-A)
KISS RT
KT-A A 3.90wkg 02 : 09 : 56 .771 235 0 235
29 Stefanie Sydlik [VVIXEN] (VV-A)
Vixen/Fox
VV-A A 4.20wkg 02 : 09 : 57 .631 234 0 234
30 Hannah Peel [TFC] (TC-A)
TFC
TC-A A 3.80wkg 02 : 09 : 57 .883 233 0 233
31 Charlie Parnham (VR-A)
Vision
VR-A A 3.70wkg 02 : 09 : 58 .741 232 0 232
32 esta bovill (SP-A)
Saris + The Pros Closet
SP-A A 4.30wkg 02 : 12 : 24 .751 231 0 231
33 Natalie Stevenson [CRYO-GEN] (CG-A1)
CRYO RDT
CG-A1 A 3.90wkg 02 : 12 : 25 .871 230 0 230
34 Illi Gardner [KRT] (KT-A)
KISS RT
KT-A A 4.40wkg 02 : 12 : 26 .375 229 0 229
35 Jeanne Peronne | ECF | Néron (EF-A1) Team 1
ECF
EF-A1 A 3.50wkg 02 : 14 : 45 .737 228 0 228
36 Liz L. Shoup (RG-A2)
IRACELIKEAGIRL
RG-A2 A 3.70wkg 02 : 14 : 45 .853 227 0 227
37 Evelyne Gagnon | ECF | Neron (EF-A1) Team 1
ECF
EF-A1 A 3.50wkg 02 : 14 : 45 .888 226 0 226
38 Amy Henderson [AEO] (AO-A2)
AEO
AO-A2 A 3.30wkg 02 : 14 : 45 .926 225 0 225
39 Wendy Mathie [AEO] (AO-A1)
AEO
AO-A1 A 3.70wkg 02 : 14 : 45 .977 224 0 224
40 Mackenzie Yates (SISU-IRLAG) (RG-A2)
IRACELIKEAGIRL
RG-A2 A 3.40wkg 02 : 14 : 46 .074 223 0 223
41 Ida Marie Bøthun [V] (VK-A2)
Vikings
VK-A2 A 3.90wkg 02 : 14 : 46 .331 222 0 222
42 Meredith Kessler (RG-A1)
IRACELIKEAGIRL
RG-A1 A 4.00wkg 02 : 14 : 46 .459 221 0 221
43 Nellie Larsson [SZ] (SZ-A)
SZ
SZ-A A 3.70wkg 02 : 14 : 46 .631 218 3 221
44 Camille Desrochers Laflamme | ECF | Néron (EF-A1) Team 1
ECF
EF-A1 B 3.50wkg 02 : 14 : 46 .516 220 0 220
45 Johanna Tidholm [V] (VK-A2)
Vikings
VK-A2 A 3.40wkg 02 : 14 : 46 .600 219 0 219
46 Kristen Yax [AEO] (AO-A1)
AEO
AO-A1 A 3.70wkg 02 : 14 : 46 .683 217 0 217
47 Jane Despas [TURBO] (TB-A)
TURBO
TB-A A 3.60wkg 02 : 14 : 46 .705 216 0 216
48 Becca Ward [REVO] (RV-A)
REVO
RV-A A 3.50wkg 02 : 14 : 46 .837 215 0 215
49 Amy Williams [BRT] (BR-A1)
BRT
BR-A1 A 3.40wkg 02 : 14 : 46 .893 214 0 214
50 Live Kåsa Svarstad [V] (VK-A1)
Vikings
VK-A1 A 3.50wkg 02 : 14 : 47 .160 213 0 213
51 Alycia Staats [REVO] (RV-A)
REVO
RV-A A 3.50wkg 02 : 14 : 47 .272 212 0 212
52 Jana Richtrova [EVOQ] (EV-A)
EVOQ.BIKE
EV-A A 4.10wkg 02 : 14 : 47 .296 211 0 211
53 Debbie Woods-Turner [CRYO-GEN] (CG-A2)
Team CRYO-GEN
CG-A2 A 3.80wkg 02 : 14 : 47 .311 210 0 210
54 Daniella Rose (RG-A2)
IRACELIKEAGIRL
RG-A2 A 3.70wkg 02 : 14 : 47 .610 209 0 209
55 Cymon Kersch [PDX BATs] (PB-A)
PDX BATs
PB-A A 3.80wkg 02 : 14 : 47 .631 208 0 208
56 Yvonne Timewell 🐬[EVOQ] (EV-B)
EVOQ.BIKE
EV-B A 3.70wkg 02 : 14 : 47 .632 207 0 207
57 sharon styles [REVO] (RV-A)
REVO
RV-A A 3.60wkg 02 : 14 : 47 .649 206 0 206
58 Britt Elin Farstad [V] (VK-A1)
Vikings
VK-A1 A 3.60wkg 02 : 14 : 47 .671 205 0 205
59 Pascale Legrand [CRYO-GEN] (CG-A3)
Team CRYO-GEN
CG-A3 A 3.60wkg 02 : 14 : 47 .776 204 0 204
60 Sandra Cole (RG-A3)
IRACELIKEAGIRL
RG-A3 A 3.70wkg 02 : 14 : 47 .858 203 0 203
61 Kristina Grossmann [STPC] (SP-A)
Saris + The Pros Closet
SP-A A 3.50wkg 02 : 14 : 48 .379 200 3 203
62 Angie Buonassisi [VVIXEN] (VV-A)
Vixen/Fox
VV-A A 3.60wkg 02 : 14 : 48 .070 202 0 202
63 Clare Good [TUBRO] (TB-A)
TURBO
TB-A A 3.40wkg 02 : 14 : 48 .254 201 0 201
64 Diane Bomans [BRT] (BR-A2)
BRT
BR-A2 A 3.50wkg 02 : 14 : 48 .600 199 0 199
65 Katrine Ringdal [V] (VK-A2)
Vikings
VK-A2 A 3.40wkg 02 : 14 : 49 .017 198 0 198
66 Rebecca Kearney [AEO] (AO-A2)
AEO
AO-A2 A 3.60wkg 02 : 14 : 49 .301 197 0 197
67 Amy Walls (FR-A1)
Team Fearless
FR-A1 A 3.70wkg 02 : 14 : 51 .103 196 0 196
68 Carrie Merritt (ZS-A1)
ZSUNR
ZS-A1 A 3.30wkg 02 : 18 : 13 .695 195 0 195
69 Jasmin Welter (SP-A)
Saris + The Pros Closet
SP-A A 3.30wkg 02 : 18 : 20 .137 194 0 194
70 🌸 meylina (DR-A2)
[DRAFT]
DR-A2 A 3.40wkg 02 : 18 : 20 .330 193 0 193
71 Jaime Clark (EV-B)
EVOQ.BIKE
EV-B A 3.40wkg 02 : 18 : 20 .861 188 5 193
72 Karin Langer (RG-A3)
IRACELIKEAGIRL
RG-A3 A 3.20wkg 02 : 18 : 20 .369 192 0 192
73 Michelle Wood [AEO] (AO-A2)
AEO
AO-A2 A 3.30wkg 02 : 18 : 20 .499 191 0 191
74 Clare Rhead [KRT] (KT-A)
KISS RT
KT-A A 3.70wkg 02 : 18 : 20 .661 190 0 190
75 Fiona Schröder 🔰 (SP-A)
Saris + The Pros Closet
SP-A A 3.10wkg 02 : 18 : 20 .733 189 0 189
76 Ann Gela Ukena [CRYO-GEN] (CG-A2)
CRYO RDT
CG-A2 A 3.50wkg 02 : 18 : 21 .197 187 0 187
77 Laura Hulse [DRFT] (DR-A1)
[DRAFT]
DR-A1 A 3.50wkg 02 : 18 : 21 .310 186 0 186
78 Gemma Felstead [TURBO] (TB-A)
TURBO
TB-A A 3.20wkg 02 : 18 : 21 .415 185 0 185
79 Jill Seeman [KRT] (KT-A)
KISS RT
KT-A A 3.50wkg 02 : 18 : 21 .457 184 0 184
80 Paolina Allan (FR-A1)
Team Fearless
FR-A1 A 3.50wkg 02 : 18 : 21 .570 183 0 183
81 Milly K. McCann (SW-A)
???? Socks4Watts ????
SW-A A 3.40wkg 02 : 18 : 21 .622 182 0 182
82 Hannah Allen (PDX BATS)
PDX BATs
PB-A A 3.40wkg 02 : 18 : 21 .630 181 0 181
83 Laura S (SW-A)
???? Socks4Watts ????
SW-A A 3.60wkg 02 : 18 : 21 .717 180 0 180
84 Kerry Paul [CRYO-GEN] (CG-A2)
CRYO RDT
CG-A2 A 3.20wkg 02 : 18 : 21 .793 179 0 179
85 Tracy Campbell (RG-A3)
IRACELIKEAGIRL
RG-A3 A 3.80wkg 02 : 18 : 21 .898 178 0 178
86 Sonya Rodriguez [BRT] (BR-A2)
BRT
BR-A2 A 3.70wkg 02 : 18 : 21 .913 177 0 177
87 Jessica Kasius [AEO] (AO-A2)
AEO
AO-A2 A 3.30wkg 02 : 18 : 22 .008 176 0 176
88 Elke Thurman [CRYO-GEN] (CG-A2)
CRYO RDT
CG-A2 A 3.20wkg 02 : 18 : 22 .018 175 0 175
89 Kelli Moretter-Bue (RG-A2)
IRACELIKEAGIRL
RG-A2 A 3.40wkg 02 : 18 : 22 .037 174 0 174
90 Yngvill Oen [V] (VK-A2)
Vikings
VK-A2 B 3.30wkg 02 : 18 : 22 .043 173 0 173
91 Melissa Tilburn (WI-A)
Wattie Ink. Racing
WI-A A 3.40wkg 02 : 18 : 22 .131 172 0 172
92 Daire Taylor (SW-A1)
???? Socks4Watts ????
SW-A A 3.60wkg 02 : 18 : 22 .331 171 0 171
93 iris hansjosten (ZS-A1)
ZSUNR
ZS-A1 A 3.30wkg 02 : 18 : 22 .411 170 0 170
94 Kristen LaSasso [CRYO-GEN] (CG-A3)
Team CRYO-GEN
CG-A3 A 3.80wkg 02 : 18 : 22 .592 169 0 169
95 Angela MacRae [BRT] (BR-A2)
BRT
BR-A2 A 3.60wkg 02 : 18 : 22 .744 168 0 168
96 Amanda Nichole [CRYO-GEN] (CG-A3)
Team CRYO-GEN
CG-A3 A 3.70wkg 02 : 18 : 22 .776 167 0 167
97 Juliet Thompson Hochman [PDX BATs] (PB-A)
PDX BATs
PB-A A 3.60wkg 02 : 18 : 23 .062 166 0 166
98 Debra Sluz Parker [KRT] (KT-A)
KISS RT
KT-A A 3.60wkg 02 : 18 : 23 .429 165 0 165
99 Helen Jackson (SW-A)
???? Socks4Watts ????
SW-A A 3.40wkg 02 : 20 : 58 .319 164 0 164
100 LINDA HOGAN (RG-A3)
IRACELIKEAGIRL
RG-A3 A 3.50wkg 02 : 20 : 58 .418 163 0 163
101 Linda Isaksen [V] (VK-A1)
Vikings
VK-A1 A 3.10wkg 02 : 22 : 24 .777 162 0 162
102 Isabelle Mayrand (ECF | NERON) (EF-A1) Team 1
ECF
EF-A1 B 3.00wkg 02 : 22 : 27 .911 161 0 161
103 Megan James (RG-A3)
IRACELIKEAGIRL
RG-A3 A 3.30wkg 02 : 23 : 01 .477 160 0 160
104 Elvira Wilhelm [TFC] (TC-A)
TFC
TC-A A 3.10wkg 02 : 23 : 01 .733 159 0 159
105 Staci Murphy (WR-A)
WTRL
WR-A A 3.30wkg 02 : 23 : 01 .843 158 0 158
106 Claudia Ferreira (VISION)
Vision
VR-A A 3.30wkg 02 : 23 : 25 .131 157 0 157
107 Mandy Hagman [BRT] (BR-A1)
BRT
BR-A1 A 3.20wkg 02 : 23 : 30 .589 156 0 156
108 K. I.M.trainSharp (DRAFT) (DR-A1)
DIRT
DR-A1 A 3.20wkg 02 : 23 : 30 .751 155 0 155
109 Melissa Denman ZSUNR (ZS-A1)
ZSUNR
ZS-A1 A 3.20wkg 02 : 23 : 30 .833 154 0 154
110 Pernille Kinnunen (WR-A) | KST
WTRL
WR-A A 3.20wkg 02 : 23 : 31 .040 153 0 153
111 Jessica McWhirt [REVO] (RV-A)
REVO
RV-A A 3.00wkg 02 : 23 : 31 .406 152 0 152
112 Michelle Henry [EVOQ] (EV-B)
EVOQ.BIKE
EV-B A 3.00wkg 02 : 23 : 32 .600 151 0 151
113 Maria Vazquez (DR-A1)
[DRAFT]
DR-A1 A 3.30wkg 02 : 23 : 32 .673 150 0 150
114 Sophia Liu (WR-A)
WTRL
WR-A A 3.60wkg 02 : 23 : 32 .678 149 0 149
115 Shaz Bat [REVO] (RV-A)
REVO
RV-A B 2.90wkg 02 : 23 : 35 .959 148 0 148
116 Julie Gagnon | ECF | Néron (EF-A1) Team 1
ECF
EF-A1 B 3.40wkg 02 : 27 : 33 .282 147 0 147
117 Maria Gydesen [V] (VK-A2)
Vikings
VK-A2 A 2.60wkg 02 : 36 : 14 .764 142 5 147
118 Janna Gillick (REVOSkors)
GSZ
VV-A A 3.00wkg 02 : 28 : 17 .353 146 0 146
119 Marie-Soleil Blais (DR-A2)
[DRAFT]
DR-A2 C 3.00wkg 02 : 28 : 17 .541 145 0 145
120 Viv Tomlin (TC-A)
TFC
TC-A A 3.10wkg 02 : 30 : 26 .307 144 0 144
121 Megan Granich (WI-A)
Wattie Ink. Racing
WI-A A 3.10wkg 02 : 30 : 26 .647 143 0 143
122 Mim Taylor(WR-A)[BRCC]
WTRL
WR-A A 3.00wkg 02 : 36 : 19 .752 141 0 141
123 Kristine Banks-Smith (WI-A)
Wattie Ink. Racing
WI-A A 2.90wkg 02 : 44 : 03 .537 140 0 140
124 Rebecca Lineker (FR-A1)
Team Fearless
FR-A1 A 3.00wkg 02 : 44 : 04 .104 139 0 139
125 Catrina Weiss [AEO] (AO-A1)
AEO
AO-A1 DNF 3.80wkg 00 : 00 : 00 .000 0 0 0
126 Pamela Levine (RG-A2)
IRACELIKEAGIRL
RG-A2 DNF 3.50wkg 00 : 00 : 00 .000 0 0 0
127 Lea Milleu
Team Fearless
FR-A2 DNF 3.50wkg 00 : 00 : 00 .000 0 0 0
128 Caitlin Conyers (FR-A1)
Team Fearless
FR-A1 DNF 0.10wkg 00 : 00 : 00 .000 0 0 0
129 Barbara Frisch🌺 [AEO] (AO-A1)
AEO
AO-A1 DNF 3.50wkg 00 : 00 : 00 .000 0 0 0
130 Kate Robinson (VR-A)
Vision
VR-A DNF 3.70wkg 00 : 00 : 00 .000 0 0 0
131 Morgan Cabot [VVIXEN] (VV-A)
Vixen/Fox
VV-A DNF 3.80wkg 00 : 00 : 00 .000 0 0 0
132 Leonie Dijkstra [CRYO-GEN] (CG-A1)
Team CRYO-GEN
CG-A1 DNF 4.00wkg 00 : 00 : 00 .000 0 0 0
133 Peta Antonello [BRT] (BR-A1)
BRT
BR-A1 DNF 3.00wkg 00 : 00 : 00 .000 0 0 0
134 DEustace(TC-A)
TFC
TC-A DNF 3.90wkg 00 : 00 : 00 .000 0 0 0
135 Sophie Giovane [CRYO-GEN] (CG-A2)
Team CRYO-GEN
CG-A2 DNF 3.30wkg 00 : 00 : 00 .000 0 0 0
136 Lou Kelly (ZS-A1)
ZSUNR
ZS-A1 ZP 3.90wkg 02 : 18 : 23 .071 0 0 0
137 Iron Shan [PDX BATs] (PB-A)
PDX BATs
PB-A HR 2.80wkg 02 : 40 : 10 .520 0 0 0

Sprint Segment Points

5 fastest times over the sprint during the whole race (not 'per lap'), are awarded points: 5 down to 1 per Category.

Pave
NONE
Ballon
NONE
QOM Segment Points

5 fastest climbs (QOM) during the whole race (not 'per lap'), are awarded points: 5 down to 1 per Category.

Aqueduc
NONE

B Category

Team Classification

The points of the fastest 3 riders in each team (by Division) add together to give a team total. Teams with less than 3 finishers do not receive Team points.


General Classification
P Name Team Cat Avg WKG Time Race Pts Prime Pts Total
1 Sarah Ryan [BRT] (BR-B1)
BRT
BR-B1 B 3.40wkg 01 : 40 : 38 .474 262 17 279
2 Rose McGovern [AEO] (AO-B1)
AEO
AO-B1 B 3.40wkg 01 : 40 : 39 .485 261 7 268
3 Arielle Verhaaren [AEO] (AO-B1)
AEO
AO-B1 B 3.30wkg 01 : 40 : 39 .778 258 9 267
4 Jessica Denman (ZS-B1)
ZSUNR
ZS-B1 B 3.30wkg 01 : 40 : 39 .528 260 2 262
5 Molly Van Houweling (DD-B1)
Dutch Diesel Cycling
DD-B1 C 3.30wkg 01 : 40 : 39 .646 259 0 259
6 Joey Lythgoe [FEAR<] (FR-B1)
Team Fearless
FR-B1 B 3.50wkg 01 : 40 : 40 .390 254 5 259
7 Lala Lawson [AEO] (AO-B1)
AEO
AO-B1 B 3.30wkg 01 : 40 : 40 .169 257 0 257
8 Andrea Heinrich [AEO] (AO-B1)
AEO
AO-B1 B 3.60wkg 01 : 40 : 40 .234 256 1 257
9 Silje Holmsen 🦒 (DR-B)
[DRAFT]
DR-B B 3.30wkg 01 : 42 : 30 .688 253 3 256
10 Kele Murdin[AEO] (AO-B1)
AEO
AO-B1 B 3.10wkg 01 : 40 : 40 .291 255 0 255
11 Heidi Poppe [CRYO-GEN] (CG-B1)
CRYO RDT
CG-B1 B 3.30wkg 01 : 42 : 31 .252 252 0 252
12 Candice Votava (CCNS Ladies)(NS-B) NS-B B 3.40wkg 01 : 42 : 32 .260 251 1 252
13 Darlene Krohn [VVixen] (VV-B1)
Vixen/Fox
VV-B1 B 3.30wkg 01 : 43 : 03 .650 250 0 250
14 Andrea Miller (ZS-B1)
ZSUNR
ZS-B1 B 3.40wkg 01 : 43 : 04 .451 249 0 249
15 Elane Beaulieu (JQ-B1)
Equipe JZQc
JQ-B1 B 3.50wkg 01 : 43 : 33 .200 248 0 248
16 Cj Boyenger (DD-B2)
Dutch Diesel Cycling
DD-B2 B 3.30wkg 01 : 43 : 33 .369 247 0 247
17 Michelle Dobbs [DDC] (DD-B2)
Dutch Diesel Cycling
DD-B2 B 3.20wkg 01 : 43 : 35 .718 236 11 247
18 Melinda (AHDR BubBelles)
Team AHDR
AH-B B 3.40wkg 01 : 43 : 34 .345 246 0 246
19 Karen Richardson [CRYO-GEN] (CG-B2)
Team CRYO-GEN
CG-B2 B 3.30wkg 01 : 43 : 34 .475 245 0 245
20 Debbie Wimblett [AEO] (AO-B2)
AEO
AO-B2 B 3.20wkg 01 : 43 : 34 .550 244 0 244
21 Michelle Patton TeamODZ (OD-B)
TeamODZ
OD-B B 3.40wkg 01 : 43 : 34 .656 243 0 243
22 Deicy Barreto [BRT] (BR-B1)
BRT
BR-B1 B 3.30wkg 01 : 43 : 34 .718 242 0 242
23 Sheryl Mohwinkel [KRT] (KT-B1)
KISS RT
KT-B1 B 3.40wkg 01 : 43 : 34 .752 241 0 241
24 Natasha Williams [REVO] (RV-B)
REVO
RV-B C 2.90wkg 01 : 43 : 34 .932 240 0 240
25 Nivin Khafaga [TFC] (TC-B)
TFC
TC-B B 3.30wkg 01 : 43 : 34 .984 239 0 239
26 Allison Thomson [CRYO-GEN] (CG-B3)
Team CRYO-GEN
CG-B3 B 3.00wkg 01 : 43 : 35 .242 238 0 238
27 Chantel Coetzer (SW-B)🍍🦋
???? Socks4Watts ????
SW-B B 3.30wkg 01 : 43 : 35 .535 237 0 237
28 Marjorie Shufflebottom (SW-B)
???? Socks4Watts ????
SW-B B 3.50wkg 01 : 43 : 35 .981 235 1 236
29 Grace Hutter [CRYO-GEN] (CG-B3)
Team CRYO-GEN
CG-B3 B 3.10wkg 01 : 43 : 36 .004 234 0 234
30 Sarah-anne Beaupre [JZQc] (JQ-B2)
Equipe JZQc
JQ-B2 C 3.20wkg 01 : 43 : 36 .048 233 0 233
31 Åsa Fast-Berglund [SZ] (SZ-B)
SZ
SZ-B B 3.60wkg 01 : 43 : 36 .125 232 0 232
32 Laura Epelbaum [FEAR<] (FR-B1)
Team Fearless
FR-B1 C 3.20wkg 01 : 43 : 36 .316 231 0 231
33 Siv Engmo [V] (VK-B)
Vikings
VK-B B 3.30wkg 01 : 43 : 36 .596 230 0 230
34 Danielle King [FEAR<] (FR-B1)
Team Fearless
FR-B1 B 3.20wkg 01 : 43 : 36 .624 229 0 229
35 Elizabeth Lawless | ECF | Néron (EF-B2) Team 2
ECF
EF-B2 B 3.50wkg 01 : 43 : 36 .830 228 0 228
36 Marie-Hélène Charron | ECF | Néron (EF-B2) Team 2
ECF
EF-B2 B 3.50wkg 01 : 43 : 37 .305 227 0 227
37 Annette Golawska (SW-B)
???? Socks4Watts ????
SW-B B 3.20wkg 01 : 43 : 37 .898 226 0 226
38 Catherine Lee [Draft] (DR-B)
[DRAFT]
DR-B B 3.20wkg 01 : 43 : 37 .997 225 0 225
39 Rachel Winchester [WTRL] (WR-B)
WTRL
WR-B B 3.10wkg 01 : 43 : 38 .096 224 0 224
40 Caroline Vamnes (DR-B)
[DRAFT]
DR-B B 3.60wkg 01 : 44 : 00 .801 223 0 223
41 Karlien Heyrman [KRT] (KT-B1)
KISS RT
KT-B1 B 3.10wkg 01 : 45 : 45 .275 222 0 222
42 Anna Ronkainen [AEO] (AO-B2)
AEO
AO-B2 C 2.60wkg 01 : 45 : 50 .678 219 3 222
43 Linda Lonmo 🐴 (DR-B)
[DRAFT]
DR-B B 3.50wkg 01 : 45 : 45 .623 221 0 221
44 Dianne Mitchell-Pray (DD-B1)
Dutch Diesel Cycling
DD-B1 B 3.10wkg 01 : 45 : 48 .036 220 0 220
45 Beth York [VVIXEN] (VV-B1)
Vixen/Fox
VV-B1 B 3.10wkg 01 : 45 : 51 .183 218 0 218
46 Vicky Steadman [KRT] (KT-B1)
KISS RT
KT-B1 B 3.10wkg 01 : 45 : 51 .333 217 0 217
47 Susan Moote (WI-B)
Wattie Ink. Racing
WI-B C 3.10wkg 01 : 45 : 51 .351 216 0 216
48 Louise Croxson [VVIXEN] (VV-B1)
Vixen/Fox
VV-B1 B 3.20wkg 01 : 45 : 51 .405 215 0 215
49 Heather Downie [REVO] (RV-B)
REVO
RV-B B 3.20wkg 01 : 45 : 51 .491 214 0 214
50 Anne-Marie Benoy [AEO] (AO-B3)
HWCC
AO-B3 B 3.10wkg 01 : 45 : 51 .852 210 4 214
51 Sarah Flayter (OD-B)
TeamODZ
OD-B B 3.20wkg 01 : 45 : 51 .524 213 0 213
52 Ilona Suder (SW-B)
???? Socks4Watts ????
SW-B B 3.40wkg 01 : 45 : 51 .779 212 0 212
53 Sari Puumala [BRT] (BR-B2)
BRT
BR-B2 B 3.10wkg 01 : 45 : 51 .804 211 0 211
54 Trine Nyrud [V] (VK-B)
Vikings
VK-B B 3.10wkg 01 : 45 : 52 .161 209 0 209
55 Sanni Power [R3R] (RR-B)
Race3R
RR-B B 3.20wkg 01 : 45 : 52 .288 208 0 208
56 Susan Verdegaal [AHDRL] (AH-B)
Team AHDR
AH-B B 3.00wkg 01 : 45 : 52 .416 207 1 208
57 Elise Traylor (DD-B1) 369688
Dutch Diesel Cycling
DD-B1 B 3.20wkg 01 : 45 : 52 .450 206 0 206
58 Kim Schaff [CRYO-GEN] (CG-B3)
Team CRYO-GEN
CG-B3 B 3.20wkg 01 : 45 : 52 .672 205 0 205
59 Patsy Klotz (CCNS Ladies)(NS-B)
CCNS
NS-B B 3.00wkg 01 : 45 : 52 .698 204 0 204
60 Laura Specker Sullivan (RG-B1)
IRACELIKEAGIRL
RG-B1 B 3.40wkg 01 : 45 : 52 .761 203 0 203
61 Victoria Seaton [KRT] (KT-B2)
KISS RT
KT-B2 B 3.30wkg 01 : 45 : 52 .841 202 0 202
62 Marie Rydne [SZ] (SZ-B)
SZ
SZ-B B 3.10wkg 01 : 45 : 52 .849 201 0 201
63 Maria Ossiansson [SZ] (SZ-B)
SZ
SZ-B B 3.40wkg 01 : 45 : 53 .000 200 0 200
64 Mariejo Levesque (JZQC) (JQ-B2)
Equipe JZQc
JQ-B2 C 3.30wkg 01 : 45 : 53 .061 199 0 199
65 Barbi Brochu [CRYO-GEN] (CG-B2)
Team CRYO-GEN
CG-B2 C 3.10wkg 01 : 45 : 54 .034 198 0 198
66 Sabine P [EFDV] (ED-B)
#EFDV
ED-B B 3.10wkg 01 : 45 : 54 .167 197 0 197
67 Laura Hewitt [VVIXEN] (VV-B1)
Vixen/Fox
VV-B1 C 3.20wkg 01 : 46 : 27 .043 196 1 197
68 Beth Halford (RG-B2)
IRACELIKEAGIRL
RG-B2 C 3.00wkg 01 : 47 : 44 .705 195 0 195
69 A.nnabel C.ox [BRT] (BR-B1)
BRT
BR-B1 B 2.90wkg 01 : 47 : 44 .989 194 0 194
70 Lucy Marshall [AEO] (AO-B2)
AEO
AO-B2 B 3.10wkg 01 : 47 : 45 .006 193 0 193
71 Jill Dowson [CRYO-GEN] (CG-B2)
Team CRYO-GEN
CG-B2 B 3.10wkg 01 : 47 : 45 .145 192 0 192
72 Kathy Williams (DD-B1)
Dutch Diesel Cycling
DD-B1 B 3.00wkg 01 : 47 : 45 .276 191 0 191
73 Lisa jane Lait (AH-B)
Team AHDR
AH-B B 2.90wkg 01 : 47 : 45 .316 190 0 190
74 Leanne Dalley [BRT] (BR-B1)
BRT
BR-B1 B 3.00wkg 01 : 48 : 34 .176 188 2 190
75 Wanda Alvarado [FEAR<] (FR-B1)
Team Fearless
FR-B1 B 3.10wkg 01 : 48 : 33 .967 189 0 189
76 Jenette Williams [KRT] (KT-B2)
KISS RT
KT-B2 C 2.80wkg 01 : 48 : 34 .269 187 0 187
77 Katie Park (OD-B)
TeamODZ
OD-B C 2.90wkg 01 : 48 : 34 .269 186 0 186
78 Hannah Marshall [AEO] (AO-B3)
AEO
AO-B3 C 3.00wkg 01 : 48 : 34 .604 185 0 185
79 Laura Honhart (AH-B)
Team AHDR
AH-B B 3.20wkg 01 : 48 : 34 .608 184 0 184
80 Morgan Aldridge [CRYO-GEN] (CG-B1)
Team CRYO-GEN
CG-B1 B 3.10wkg 01 : 48 : 34 .785 183 0 183
81 Iliada Bolton (ZS-B1)
ZSUNR
ZS-B1 B 2.90wkg 01 : 48 : 34 .800 182 0 182
82 Sil Cal 🦋 [AEO] (AO-B2)
AEO
AO-B2 B 3.10wkg 01 : 48 : 34 .828 181 0 181
83 Marie-Helene Tremblay JZQc (JQ-B2)
Equipe JZQc
JQ-B2 B 2.90wkg 01 : 48 : 35 .044 180 0 180
84 Beate Lærum Berg [V] (VK-B)
Vikings
VK-B B 3.00wkg 01 : 48 : 35 .519 179 0 179
85 Lena Giese [R3R] (RR-B)
Race3R
RR-B C 2.70wkg 01 : 48 : 35 .574 178 0 178
86 Lisa Hynes [KRT] (KT-B2)
KISS RT
KT-B2 B 3.30wkg 01 : 48 : 36 .310 177 0 177
87 Sophie Coquin [EFDV] (ED-B)
#EFDV
ED-B B 3.20wkg 01 : 48 : 36 .498 176 0 176
88 Carla Ratti [AEO] (AO-B3)
AEO
AO-B3 B 2.90wkg 01 : 48 : 37 .421 175 0 175
89 Amanda Elvkull [V] (VK-B)
Vikings
VK-B B 2.90wkg 01 : 49 : 26 .196 174 0 174
90 Kinga Kalicka [BRT] (BR-B2)
BRT
BR-B2 B 3.10wkg 01 : 49 : 26 .763 173 0 173
91 Allison Jacob (RG-B2)
IRACELIKEAGIRL
RG-B2 B 3.10wkg 01 : 49 : 27 .339 172 0 172
92 Valerie Gagnon ECF | NERON (EF-B2) Team
ECF
EF-B2 C 3.10wkg 01 : 49 : 42 .819 171 0 171
93 Jessica Toelzer (FR-B2) FR-B2 B 3.00wkg 01 : 49 : 44 .408 170 0 170
94 Captain Marvel (F2CFuel)[VVixen](VV-B2)
Vixen/Fox
VV-B2 C 2.80wkg 01 : 49 : 44 .530 169 1 170
95 Ann. Barnes [VVIXEN] (VV-B2)
Vixen/Fox
VV-B2 B 2.90wkg 01 : 49 : 44 .649 168 0 168
96 Lisa Lochner (CCNS Ladies) (NS-B)
CCNS
NS-B B 3.10wkg 01 : 49 : 45 .205 167 0 167
97 Elise Mathieu [Fear<] (FR-B1)
Team Fearless
FR-B1 B 3.00wkg 01 : 49 : 45 .404 166 0 166
98 Stephanie Shew (WI-B)
Wattie Ink. Racing
WI-B B 3.10wkg 01 : 50 : 25 .963 165 0 165
99 E- Kat Hardin (DD-B2)
Dutch Diesel Cycling
DD-B2 C 2.80wkg 01 : 50 : 26 .546 164 0 164
100 Michelle Henry WI-B
Wattie Ink. Racing
WI-B B 3.00wkg 01 : 50 : 26 .667 163 0 163
101 Charise McMullin (OD-B)
TeamODZ
OD-B B 3.10wkg 01 : 50 : 27 .638 159 4 163
102 Sue Jones (ZS-B1)
ZSUNR
ZS-B1 C 2.90wkg 01 : 50 : 26 .898 162 0 162
103 Lisa Wourms (WI-B)
Wattie Ink. Racing
WI-B B 2.90wkg 01 : 50 : 27 .064 161 0 161
104 Karin Peters (WI-B)
Wattie Ink. Racing
WI-B B 3.10wkg 01 : 50 : 27 .557 160 0 160
105 Heather Glynn(RG-B2) [Dixie Devil/Base] 4445 RG-B2 B 3.20wkg 01 : 50 : 27 .951 158 0 158
106 Alison Crellin [CRYO-GEN] (CG-B2)
Team CRYO-GEN
CG-B2 B 3.00wkg 01 : 52 : 53 .279 157 0 157
107 Isabelle Goupil [CRYO-GEN] (CG-B1)
Team CRYO-GEN
CG-B1 B 3.00wkg 01 : 53 : 24 .941 151 6 157
108 Kayla Gansrow (DD-B2)
Dutch Diesel Cycling
DD-B2 C 2.60wkg 01 : 58 : 14 .685 137 20 157
109 Tami Taylor (DD-B1)
Dutch Diesel Cycling
DD-B1 B 2.80wkg 01 : 58 : 14 .769 136 21 157
110 Heidi Hose [BRT] (BR-B2)
BRT
BR-B2 B 3.00wkg 01 : 52 : 53 .515 156 0 156
111 Stephanie Melkonian (RG-B1)
IRACELIKEAGIRL
RG-B1 B 3.00wkg 01 : 52 : 53 .551 155 0 155
112 Linda Tufvesson [SZ] (SZ B)
SZ
SZ-B B 2.80wkg 01 : 53 : 24 .000 154 0 154
113 Élise Piédalue | ECF | Néron (EF-B2) Team 2
ECF
EF-B2 C 3.00wkg 01 : 53 : 24 .042 153 0 153
114 Fred Hate [EFDV] (ED-B)
#EFDV
ED-B B 3.10wkg 01 : 53 : 24 .105 152 0 152
115 Ruth Breeze [AEO] (AO-B3)
Team Type 1
AO-B3 B 2.90wkg 01 : 53 : 26 .515 150 0 150
116 Katherine Salvatierra [REVO] (RV-B)
REVO
RV-B B 2.80wkg 01 : 53 : 26 .557 149 0 149
117 Mel Little JZQc (JQ-B2)
Equipe JZQc
JQ-B2 C 2.80wkg 01 : 53 : 26 .686 148 0 148
118 Jolanda Straathof (DD-B2)
Dutch Diesel Cycling
DD-B2 B 2.70wkg 01 : 53 : 26 .882 147 0 147
119 Angela Joiner-Handy (TFC) (TC-B)
TFC
TC-B B 3.40wkg 01 : 53 : 26 .937 146 0 146
120 Em Shaw [WTRL] (WR-B)
WTRL
WR-B B 3.00wkg 01 : 53 : 27 .106 145 0 145
121 Caroline Gélinas JZQC (JQ-B2)
Equipe JZQc
JQ-B2 C 2.80wkg 01 : 53 : 27 .562 144 0 144
122 Valery Ramirez [CRYO-GEN] (CG-B1)
Team CRYO-GEN
CG-B1 B 2.90wkg 01 : 53 : 27 .888 143 0 143
123 Helen Aldred [BRT] (BR-B2)
BRT
BR-B2 B 2.80wkg 01 : 53 : 27 .907 142 0 142
124 Ruthie Shapiro [VIXEN] (VV-B2)
Vixen/Fox
VV-B2 B 2.90wkg 01 : 53 : 29 .836 141 0 141
125 Yvette Cook [WTRL] (WR-B)
WTRL
WR-B B 2.50wkg 01 : 56 : 04 .590 139 2 141
126 Madison Petrali [VVixen] (VV-B2)
Vixen/Fox
VV-B2 C 2.50wkg 01 : 58 : 17 .454 135 6 141
127 Stefanie Sichler [R3R] (RR-B)
Race3R
RR-B C 2.50wkg 01 : 56 : 03 .544 140 0 140
128 Mary Beth Lobrano (TC-B)
TFC
TC-B B 2.70wkg 01 : 56 : 05 .021 138 0 138
129 Katie Tongue [VVIXEN] (VV-B2)
Vixen/Fox
VV-B2 C 2.90wkg 01 : 58 : 19 .239 134 0 134
130 Carol Windmiller (FR-B2)
Team Fearless
FR-B2 B 2.40wkg 02 : 02 : 30 .788 133 0 133
131 Amy Levang 💪 [FEAR<] (FR-B2)
Team Fearless
FR-B2 B 2.20wkg 02 : 09 : 33 .658 132 0 132
132 Sarah Earles (WR-B)
WTRL
WR-B B 2.10wkg 02 : 10 : 26 .346 131 0 131
133 Michele Jean l JZQc (JQ-B1)
Equipe JZQc
JQ-B1 WKG 3.90wkg 01 : 43 : 33 .205 0 6 6
134 Julie Desgroseilliers | JZQc JQ-B1
Equipe JZQc
JQ-B1 UPG 3.90wkg 01 : 40 : 40 .087 0 1 1
135 Kara Tranter [FEAR<] (FR-B2)
Team Fearless
FR-B2 WKG 3.70wkg 00 : 00 : 00 .000 0 0 0
136 Hillie Van't klooster {REVO} (RV-B)
REVO
RV-B DNF 3.00wkg 00 : 00 : 00 .000 0 0 0
137 Anna Karlsson [SZ](SZ-B)
SZ
SZ-B DNF 3.30wkg 00 : 00 : 00 .000 0 0 0
138 Erin Gerber [CRYO-GEN] (CG-B3)
Team CRYO-GEN
CG-B3 DNF 3.10wkg 00 : 00 : 00 .000 0 0 0
139 Michelle Main (OD-B)
TeamODZ
OD-B WKG 3.80wkg 00 : 00 : 00 .000 0 0 0
140 Sara Davis#iracelikeagirl(RG-B1)
IRACELIKEAGIRL
RG-B1 DNF 1.10wkg 00 : 00 : 00 .000 0 0 0
141 Katrina K Niez (CCNS Ladies) (NS-B) NS-B DNF 3.60wkg 00 : 00 : 00 .000 0 0 0
142 Kristin Anderson (CCNS ladies) (NS-B) NS-B DNF 3.50wkg 00 : 00 : 00 .000 0 0 0
143 Yumi Hiebs (ZS-B1)
ZSUNR
ZS-B1 DNF 3.20wkg 00 : 00 : 00 .000 0 0 0
144 Marianne Durell [TFC] (TC-B)
TFC
TC-B DNF 3.30wkg 00 : 00 : 00 .000 0 0 0
145 Caroline | ECF | Néron (EF-B2) Team 2 EF-B2 WKG 3.70wkg 01 : 43 : 33 .369 0 0 0

Sprint Segment Points

5 fastest times over the sprint during the whole race (not 'per lap'), are awarded points: 5 down to 1 per Category.

Pave
NONE
Ballon
NONE
QOM Segment Points

5 fastest climbs (QOM) during the whole race (not 'per lap'), are awarded points: 5 down to 1 per Category.

Aqueduc
NONE

C Category

Team Classification

The points of the fastest 3 riders in each team (by Division) add together to give a team total. Teams with less than 3 finishers do not receive Team points.


General Classification
P Name Team Cat Avg WKG Time Race Pts Prime Pts Total
1 Sarah Swartz [HERD] (HD-C4)
HERD
HD-C4 C 2.90wkg 01 : 10 : 07 .170 260 10 270
2 Allison Foley [REVO] (RV-C4)
REVO
RV-C4 C 3.20wkg 01 : 09 : 14 .862 262 0 262
3 Tine Myrheim [Herd] (HD-C1)
HERD
HD-C1 C 3.10wkg 01 : 10 : 07 .104 261 0 261
4 Meghan Rae [REVO] (RV-C6)
REVO
RV-C6 C 3.20wkg 01 : 10 : 07 .520 259 0 259
5 Beth Higgs [AEO] (AO-C2)
AEO
AO-C2 C 2.90wkg 01 : 10 : 07 .577 258 0 258
6 Tamsin Law [REVO] (RV-C3)
Team AHDR
RV-C3 C 2.90wkg 01 : 10 : 07 .794 257 0 257
7 Kelsey Tranel [KRT] (KT-C1)
KISS RT
KT-C1 C 2.80wkg 01 : 10 : 07 .820 256 0 256
8 Paula Boyle(OD-C)
TeamODZ
OD-C D 2.90wkg 01 : 10 : 07 .854 255 0 255
9 C Scott (ZS-C1)
ZSUNR
ZS-C1 C 2.80wkg 01 : 10 : 08 .055 254 0 254
10 Joanne Foot (AH-C2)
Team AHDR
AH-C2 C 3.10wkg 01 : 10 : 08 .412 253 0 253
11 Roselyne Villiard (FR-C3)
Team Fearless
FR-C3 C 3.20wkg 01 : 10 : 08 .670 252 0 252
12 Lucy Cosgrove [CRYO-GEN] (CG-C1)
Team CRYO-GEN
CG-C1 C 3.10wkg 01 : 10 : 08 .835 251 0 251
13 R Wheaty (AH-C1)
Team AHDR
AH-C1 C 3.20wkg 01 : 10 : 08 .974 250 0 250
14 Lani Seaman (RG-C1)
IRACELIKEAGIRL
RG-C1 C 3.10wkg 01 : 10 : 09 .156 249 0 249
15 Christine Culver [REVO] (RV-C1)
REVO
RV-C1 C 3.00wkg 01 : 10 : 09 .179 248 0 248
16 Ingelin Rød [V] (VK-C1)
Vikings
VK-C1 C 3.10wkg 01 : 11 : 09 .591 244 4 248
17 Helen Colberg [AEO] (AO-C1)
AEO
AO-C1 C 2.90wkg 01 : 10 : 10 .180 247 0 247
18 Wiete Lukkezen (ZS-C1)
ZSUNR
ZS-C1 C 3.00wkg 01 : 10 : 10 .806 246 0 246
19 Jessica Hamilton [BRT] (BR-C1)
BRT
BR-C1 C 2.80wkg 01 : 11 : 07 .197 245 0 245
20 Amanda Kate (RG-C1)
IRACELIKEAGIRL
RG-C1 C 3.10wkg 01 : 11 : 10 .264 243 0 243
21 Kelly Roloff [REVO] (RV-C6)
REVO
RV-C6 C 3.00wkg 01 : 11 : 10 .377 242 0 242
22 Rachael Brake (HD-C6)
HERD
HD-C6 C 2.80wkg 01 : 11 : 10 .932 241 0 241
23 Georgina Heydon [BRT] (BR-C3)
BRT
BR-C3 C 2.90wkg 01 : 11 : 10 .942 240 0 240
24 Jennifer Krueger [VVIXEN] (VV-C3)
Vixen/Fox
VV-C3 C 3.00wkg 01 : 11 : 11 .190 239 0 239
25 Vicki Sultana (ZS-C2)
ZSUNR
ZS-C2 C 3.00wkg 01 : 11 : 11 .213 238 0 238
26 Alison LeBlanc (ZS-C1)
ZSUNR
ZS-C1 C 3.00wkg 01 : 11 : 11 .973 237 0 237
27 Shane Ellis (DD-C)
Dutch Diesel Cycling
DD-C C 3.00wkg 01 : 11 : 38 .080 236 0 236
28 Katie Pothier [EFDV] (ED-C2)
PTz
ED-C2 D 3.00wkg 01 : 11 : 38 .326 235 0 235
29 Jenny Asplund [SZ] (SZ-C)
SZ
SZ-C C 3.10wkg 01 : 11 : 38 .452 234 0 234
30 Karen van de Rakt [BRT] (BR-C2)
BRT
BR-C2 C 2.90wkg 01 : 11 : 39 .104 233 0 233
31 Lizzy Archer [AEO] (AO-C2)
AEO
AO-C2 C 2.50wkg 01 : 11 : 39 .262 232 0 232
32 Mandy Poole [AEO] (AO-C1)
AEO
AO-C1 C 3.00wkg 01 : 11 : 39 .640 231 0 231
33 Jennifer Baker [REVO] (RV-C1)
REVO
RV-C1 C 3.00wkg 01 : 11 : 39 .852 230 0 230
34 Amy Ellett [Betty Squad] (BT-C2)
Betty Squad
BT-C2 C 3.10wkg 01 : 11 : 40 .095 229 0 229
35 Sarah Watmore [REVO] (RV-C1)
REVO
RV-C1 C 3.00wkg 01 : 11 : 40 .239 228 0 228
36 Joanne Gladding [CRYO-GEN] (CG-C2)
Team CRYO-GEN
CG-C2 C 3.20wkg 01 : 11 : 40 .304 227 0 227
37 Daniela Verheyleweghen [V] (VK-C1)
Vikings
VK-C1 C 2.90wkg 01 : 11 : 40 .528 226 0 226
38 Sarah Sewatsky [VVIXEN] (VV-C1)
Vixen/Fox
VV-C1 C 3.00wkg 01 : 11 : 41 .059 225 0 225
39 Laura Wally (RG-C1)
IRACELIKEAGIRL
RG-C1 C 3.10wkg 01 : 11 : 41 .166 224 0 224
40 Sonia Whiteman [FEAR<] (FR-C1)
Team Fearless
FR-C1 C 2.90wkg 01 : 11 : 56 .513 223 0 223
41 Ashley Konwerski (WI-C1)
Wattie Ink. Racing
WI-C1 C 2.90wkg 01 : 11 : 56 .679 222 0 222
42 Angie Michalik (OD-C)
TeamODZ
OD-C C 3.00wkg 01 : 11 : 56 .809 221 0 221
43 Emily McQueen (FR-C2)
Team Fearless
FR-C2 C 2.80wkg 01 : 11 : 56 .894 220 1 221
44 Karla Williams [AEO] (AO-C1)
AEO
AO-C1 C 2.70wkg 01 : 11 : 57 .005 219 0 219
45 Pam Estill (RG-C3)
IRACELIKEAGIRL
RG-C3 C 3.10wkg 01 : 11 : 57 .107 218 0 218
46 Deanna Solomon [VVixens](VV-C1)
Vixen/Fox
VV-C1 C 3.10wkg 01 : 11 : 57 .134 217 0 217
47 Giovanna Fantucchio [BRT] (BR-C2)
BRT
BR-C2 C 2.90wkg 01 : 11 : 57 .213 216 0 216
48 Karen Lally [BRT] (BR-C1)
BRT
BR-C1 C 2.70wkg 01 : 11 : 57 .225 215 0 215
49 Pia Rummland (CC-C)
Cyclits CC
CC-C C 2.90wkg 01 : 11 : 57 .232 214 0 214
50 Laila Overmo [REVO] (RV-C2)
REVO
RV-C2 C 2.80wkg 01 : 11 : 57 .330 213 0 213
51 Holly Tompkins (RG-C1)
IRACELIKEAGIRL
RG-C1 C 3.20wkg 01 : 11 : 57 .691 212 0 212
52 Sara Horsey [VVIXEN] (VV-C1)
Vixen/Fox
VV-C1 C 2.70wkg 01 : 11 : 58 .260 207 5 212
53 NVensko [Betty Squad] (BT-C2)
Betty Squad
BT-C2 C 3.00wkg 01 : 11 : 57 .880 211 0 211
54 Jodie Janes [REVO] (RV-C6)
REVO
RV-C6 C 3.00wkg 01 : 11 : 58 .106 210 0 210
55 Annick Beauregard [JZQc] (JQ-C2)
Equipe JZQc
JQ-C2 C 3.10wkg 01 : 11 : 58 .154 209 0 209
56 Kate Barnes [HERD] (HD-C5)
HERD
HD-C5 C 2.80wkg 01 : 11 : 58 .190 208 0 208
57 Dawn Forbes (ND-C)
STL
ND-C C 3.20wkg 01 : 11 : 58 .297 206 0 206
58 Jo Ganley KoS [VVixen] (VV-C3)
Vixen/Fox
VV-C3 C 2.80wkg 01 : 11 : 58 .307 205 0 205
59 MicheleB [REVO] (RV-C2)
REVO
RV-C2 C 2.90wkg 01 : 11 : 58 .347 204 0 204
60 Kerri Thomas [VVixen] (VV-C3)
Vixen/Fox
VV-C3 C 2.80wkg 01 : 11 : 58 .549 203 0 203
61 Malla Sjöholm [SZ] (SZ-C)
SZ
SZ-C C 2.80wkg 01 : 11 : 58 .931 202 0 202
62 Zara Burn [CRYO-GEN] (CG-C1)
Team CRYO-GEN
CG-C1 C 2.80wkg 01 : 11 : 59 .041 201 0 201
63 Nancy Lindsay(DD-C)
Dutch Diesel Cycling
DD-C C 3.10wkg 01 : 11 : 59 .389 200 0 200
64 Monica Tory (RG-C1)
IRACELIKEAGIRL
RG-C1 C 3.00wkg 01 : 13 : 03 .267 197 3 200
65 Tanya Appuhn [VVIXEN] (VV-C1)
Vixen/Fox
VV-C1 C 3.00wkg 01 : 12 : 00 .217 199 0 199
66 Dorothy Davis [HERD] (HD-C4)
HERD
HD-C4 C 2.70wkg 01 : 13 : 47 .717 187 12 199
67 Kim Burton [Herd] (HD-C4)
HERD
HD-C4 C 2.80wkg 01 : 12 : 05 .735 198 0 198
68 Melanie Michaud JZQc (JQ-C2)
Equipe JZQc
JQ-C2 D 3.00wkg 01 : 13 : 03 .396 196 1 197
69 Annie Dulude [JZQC] (JQ-C2)
Equipe JZQc
JQ-C2 C 3.00wkg 01 : 13 : 04 .014 195 0 195
70 Nancy Lai [KRT] (KT-C1)
KISS RT
KT-C1 C 2.70wkg 01 : 13 : 04 .050 194 0 194
71 Lena Gunhaga [SZ] (SZ-C)
SZ
SZ-C C 3.00wkg 01 : 13 : 04 .105 193 0 193
72 Whitney Welker [Betty Squad] (BT-C2)
Betty Squad
BT-C2 C 3.10wkg 01 : 13 : 04 .205 192 0 192
73 Kristy Mighton [BRT] (BR-C3)
BRT
BR-C3 C 2.90wkg 01 : 13 : 04 .475 191 0 191
74 S.Blick [REVO] (RV-C6)
REVO
RV-C6 C 3.20wkg 01 : 13 : 06 .282 190 0 190
75 Melanie Sauve [VVIXEN] (VV-C2)
Vixen/Fox
VV-C2 C 2.70wkg 01 : 13 : 06 .458 189 0 189
76 Paige Wunrow [REVO] (RV-C1)
REVO
RV-C1 C 2.70wkg 01 : 13 : 47 .442 188 0 188
77 Clare Giles (RV-C5) RV-C5 C 2.90wkg 01 : 13 : 47 .844 186 1 187
78 Cara Houston (ZS-C3)
ZSUNR
ZS-C3 C 2.80wkg 01 : 13 : 48 .155 185 0 185
79 Stacey Larkin [REVO] (RV-C2)
REVO
RV-C2 C 3.00wkg 01 : 13 : 48 .546 184 0 184
80 Christine Shiu [REVO] (RV-C2)
REVO
RV-C2 C 2.90wkg 01 : 13 : 48 .608 183 0 183
81 Bridget Brown (HD-C6)
HERD
HD-C6 C 2.90wkg 01 : 13 : 48 .880 182 0 182
82 Amy Barlow (ZS-C1)
ZSUNR
ZS-C1 C 3.00wkg 01 : 13 : 49 .135 181 0 181
83 Sarah Nico (WR-C1)
WTRL
WR-C1 C 2.70wkg 01 : 13 : 49 .203 180 0 180
84 Bente Rossing [V] (VK-C1)
Vikings
VK-C1 C 3.20wkg 01 : 13 : 49 .718 179 0 179
85 Birgit Compton [V] (VK-C2)
Vikings
VK-C2 C 2.90wkg 01 : 13 : 49 .744 178 0 178
86 Rosy Jacobsen CCNS [VVixen] (VV-C2)
Vixen/Fox
VV-C2 C 2.80wkg 01 : 13 : 50 .030 177 0 177
87 Heather Johnson (ZS-C3)
ZSUNR
ZS-C3 C 2.60wkg 01 : 13 : 50 .047 176 0 176
88 Diane Bain (ND-C)
STL
ND-C C 3.00wkg 01 : 13 : 50 .108 175 0 175
89 Summer Ohlendorf [VVIXEN] (VV-C1)
Vixen/Fox
VV-C1 C 2.50wkg 01 : 13 : 50 .298 174 0 174
90 Sally Shuttleworth (AH-C1)
Team AHDR
AH-C1 C 2.70wkg 01 : 13 : 50 .401 173 0 173
91 Maureen Phinney [HERD] (HD-C5)
HERD
HD-C5 C 2.90wkg 01 : 13 : 50 .463 172 0 172
92 Lisa Armistead [BRT] (BR-C1)
BRT
BR-C1 C 2.70wkg 01 : 13 : 50 .494 171 0 171
93 A Goat (ZS-C2)
ZSUNR
ZS-C2 C 2.60wkg 01 : 13 : 50 .548 170 0 170
94 Lena Isgren (REVO) (RV-C2)
REVO
RV-C2 C 3.00wkg 01 : 13 : 50 .631 169 0 169
95 Anne Vincent JZQC (JQ-C4)
Equipe JZQc
JQ-C4 D 2.60wkg 01 : 13 : 50 .769 168 0 168
96 Stacey Mihalopoulos [Herd] (HD-C4)
HERD
HD-C4 C 2.60wkg 01 : 13 : 50 .930 167 0 167
97 Beth Ambrosini (RG-C3)
IRACELIKEAGIRL
RG-C3 C 2.90wkg 01 : 13 : 51 .070 166 0 166
98 Covi Powell (OD-C)
TeamODZ
OD-C C 2.70wkg 01 : 14 : 36 .354 165 0 165
99 Jude Williams 🐝 [KRT] (KT-C1)
KISS RT
KT-C1 C 2.90wkg 01 : 14 : 43 .273 164 0 164
100 Polona Itkin [V] (VK-C2)
Vikings
VK-C2 C 2.80wkg 01 : 14 : 43 .630 163 0 163
101 Sarah Strange [REVO] (RV-C3)
REVO
RV-C3 C 2.60wkg 01 : 14 : 43 .992 162 0 162
102 Michelle [BETTY SQUAD] (BT-C1)
Betty Squad
BT-C1 C 2.90wkg 01 : 14 : 43 .999 161 0 161
103 Sarah Carniel [REVO] (RV-C4)
REVO
RV-C4 C 2.70wkg 01 : 14 : 44 .157 160 0 160
104 Joanna 7stedt (ZS-C2)
ZSUNR
ZS-C2 C 3.00wkg 01 : 14 : 44 .188 159 0 159
105 Emma Porter 🦄 [CRYO-GEN] (CG-C2)
Team CRYO-GEN
CG-C2 C 2.70wkg 01 : 14 : 44 .377 158 0 158
106 Q. Ange [HERD] (HD-C5)
HERD
HD-C5 C 2.60wkg 01 : 14 : 44 .611 157 0 157
107 Andrea vd Broek [KRT] (KT-C2)
KISS RT
KT-C2 C 2.90wkg 01 : 14 : 44 .698 156 0 156
108 Jeannette M [Herd] (HD-C2)
Lotus
HD-C2 C 3.00wkg 01 : 14 : 44 .730 155 0 155
109 Dee Makepeace [Fear<] (FR-C5)
Team Fearless
FR-C5 D 3.00wkg 01 : 14 : 44 .736 154 0 154
110 Cari Ossenfort (WI-C1)
Wattie Ink. Racing
WI-C1 C 2.80wkg 01 : 14 : 44 .782 153 0 153
111 Elaine Hardy [VVixen] (VV-C3)
Vixen/Fox
VV-C3 C 2.90wkg 01 : 14 : 44 .887 152 0 152
112 M M (OD-C) OD-C D 2.60wkg 01 : 14 : 44 .908 151 0 151
113 Karissa Minn (TC-C)
TFC
TC-C C 2.70wkg 01 : 14 : 44 .937 150 0 150
114 Karen Bestwick [REVO] (RV-C4)
REVO
RV-C4 C 3.00wkg 01 : 14 : 45 .009 149 0 149
115 Sarah Hoffmann [HERD] (HD-C2)
HERD
HD-C2 C 2.50wkg 01 : 14 : 45 .076 148 0 148
116 Mandy Simpson (AH-C2)
Team AHDR
AH-C2 C 2.70wkg 01 : 14 : 45 .109 147 0 147
117 Natalie Kempkey (RG-C3)
IRACELIKEAGIRL
RG-C3 C 2.60wkg 01 : 14 : 45 .166 146 0 146
118 Kirsten Storm [CRYO-GEN] (CG-C2)
Team CRYO-GEN
CG-C2 C 2.80wkg 01 : 14 : 45 .310 145 0 145
119 Janie Lapointe [JZQc] (JQ-C2)
Equipe JZQc
JQ-C2 C 2.80wkg 01 : 14 : 45 .423 144 0 144
120 Katie Mitchell (WI-C3)
Wattie Ink. Racing
WI-C3 C 2.90wkg 01 : 14 : 45 .754 143 0 143
121 Alison Ross [ART Ions] (AR-C)
ART
AR-C C 2.80wkg 01 : 14 : 45 .833 142 0 142
122 Barb Kraus (ND-C)
STL
ND-C C 2.50wkg 01 : 15 : 39 .382 141 0 141
123 Liz Rice (RV-C3)
REVO
RV-C3 C 2.60wkg 01 : 15 : 39 .510 140 0 140
124 Ev Lau [CMA] (CM-C1)
CMA
CM-C1 C 2.70wkg 01 : 15 : 39 .657 139 0 139
125 Paula Zamora (WR-C1)
WTRL
WR-C1 C 2.80wkg 01 : 15 : 39 .706 138 0 138
126 Helen Colclough [BRT] (BR-C2)
BRT
BR-C2 C 2.60wkg 01 : 15 : 39 .783 137 0 137
127 Fran Williams [TFC] (TC-C)
TFC
TC-C C 2.80wkg 01 : 15 : 39 .843 136 0 136
128 Mel Best [TFC] (TC-C)
TFC
TC-C C 3.10wkg 01 : 15 : 39 .939 135 0 135
129 Julie Forgues [JZQc] (JQ-C1)
Equipe JZQc
JQ-C1 C 2.90wkg 01 : 15 : 40 .147 134 0 134
130 Annette Jacobs (ND-C)
STL
ND-C C 2.70wkg 01 : 15 : 40 .324 133 0 133
131 sonia carrier [JZQC] (JQ-C1)
Equipe JZQc
JQ-C1 C 2.90wkg 01 : 15 : 40 .476 132 0 132
132 Laura Povlich (RG-C2)
IRACELIKEAGIRL
RG-C2 C 2.90wkg 01 : 15 : 40 .992 131 0 131
133 Jen Temps [BETTY SQUAD] (BT-C1)
Betty Squad
BT-C1 C 3.00wkg 01 : 15 : 41 .339 130 0 130
134 Nic Fischer [Betty Squad] (BT-C2)
Betty Squad
BT-C2 C 3.00wkg 01 : 15 : 41 .558 129 0 129
135 Rachelle Boutin (JQ-C4)
Equipe JZQc
JQ-C4 C 2.90wkg 01 : 15 : 42 .158 128 0 128
136 Kim O'Neill [BRT] (BR-C3)
BRT
BR-C3 C 2.60wkg 01 : 16 : 15 .925 127 0 127
137 Jill Trnka [AEO] (AO-C2)
AEO
AO-C2 C 2.70wkg 01 : 16 : 16 .251 126 0 126
138 Leoni Kelly [REVO] (RV-C4)
REVO
RV-C4 C 2.60wkg 01 : 16 : 16 .327 125 0 125
139 Anna Boetto (DD-C)
Dutch Diesel Cycling
DD-C C 2.80wkg 01 : 16 : 16 .439 124 0 124
140 Virginia Howard (FR-C2)
Team Fearless
FR-C2 C 2.70wkg 01 : 16 : 16 .531 123 0 123
141 Kiersten Kotronis (OD-C)
TeamODZ
OD-C C 2.80wkg 01 : 16 : 16 .583 122 0 122
142 Alison Wood [CRYO-GEN] (CG-C1)
Team CRYO-GEN
CG-C1 C 2.60wkg 01 : 16 : 16 .688 121 0 121
143 Nancy Potapczyk (RG-C2)
IRACELIKEAGIRL
RG-C2 C 2.60wkg 01 : 16 : 16 .813 120 0 120
144 Vanessa Giguere [JZQC] (JQ-C3)
Equipe JZQc
JQ-C3 C 2.60wkg 01 : 16 : 50 .503 114 6 120
145 Faye Armstrong(WR-C2)
WTRL
WR-C2 C 2.70wkg 01 : 16 : 16 .924 119 0 119
146 Bobbi Davo [REVO] (RV-C1)
REVO
RV-C1 C 2.70wkg 01 : 16 : 17 .007 118 0 118
147 1 Team Moose (HD-C6)
CRUZBIKE
HD-C6 C 2.60wkg 01 : 16 : 17 .410 117 0 117
148 Barbera Lucia (AH-C1)
Team AHDR
AH-C1 C 2.60wkg 01 : 16 : 17 .757 116 0 116
149 Jenny Wiblishauser (FR-C2)
Team Fearless
FR-C2 C 2.70wkg 01 : 16 : 20 .207 115 0 115
150 Carolyn Audilet (FR-C1)
Team Fearless
FR-C1 C 2.80wkg 01 : 16 : 52 .350 113 0 113
151 Anne-Marie Fontayne [KRT] (KT-C2)
KISS RT
KT-C2 C 2.60wkg 01 : 16 : 52 .687 112 0 112
152 V Xing Bicycle Way Of Life [FEAR<][BWOL](FR-C5)
Team Fearless
FR-C5 C 2.50wkg 01 : 16 : 53 .160 111 0 111
153 Amy Rodrigues [VVIXEN] (VV-2)
Vixen/Fox
VV-C2 C 2.50wkg 01 : 16 : 53 .183 110 0 110
154 Carole J [CRYO-GEN] (CG-C1)
Team CRYO-GEN
CG-C1 C 2.80wkg 01 : 16 : 53 .292 109 0 109
155 Susan Patnode (RG-C2)
IRACELIKEAGIRL
RG-C2 C 2.60wkg 01 : 16 : 53 .405 108 0 108
156 Claudia Palacio [AEO] (AO-C1)
AEO
AO-C1 C 2.60wkg 01 : 16 : 53 .569 107 0 107
157 Victoria Liu [Betty Squad] (BT-C2)
Betty Squad
BT-C2 C 3.00wkg 01 : 16 : 53 .693 106 0 106
158 Elaine Debitetto [KRT] (KT-C1)
KISS RT
KT-C1 C 2.60wkg 01 : 16 : 53 .853 105 0 105
159 Jennifer Hoge (FR-C3) [Fear<]
Team Fearless
FR-C3 C 2.60wkg 01 : 16 : 53 .891 104 0 104
160 Mel Ouimet [JZQc] (JQ-C2)
Equipe JZQc
JQ-C2 D 2.80wkg 01 : 16 : 53 .966 103 0 103
161 Ashley Crisostomo [CRYO-GEN] (CG-C2)
Team CRYO-GEN
CG-C2 C 2.50wkg 01 : 17 : 50 .705 102 1 103
162 Kath Jedi (AH-C2)
Team AHDR
AH-C2 C 2.40wkg 01 : 17 : 51 .582 101 0 101
163 Henriette Melsom [V] (VK-C2)
Vikings
VK-C2 C 2.60wkg 01 : 17 : 52 .038 100 0 100
164 Stephanie F [Herd] (HD-C2)
HERD
HD-C2 C 2.70wkg 01 : 17 : 53 .393 99 0 99
165 Alex Hager (FR-C1)
Team Fearless
FR-C1 C 2.40wkg 01 : 17 : 53 .567 98 0 98
166 Mylene Bourgeois (JZQc)- (JQ-C1)
Equipe JZQc
JQ-C1 C 2.90wkg 01 : 17 : 53 .706 97 0 97
167 Nathalie Gagnon [JZQC] (JQ-C3)
Equipe JZQc
JQ-C3 D 2.90wkg 01 : 17 : 53 .777 96 0 96
168 Arabella Bruce [AEO] (AO-C2)
AEO
AO-C2 C 2.50wkg 01 : 17 : 54 .402 95 0 95
169 Mediocre Zwifter (WR-C1)
WTRL
WR-C1 C 2.70wkg 01 : 18 : 30 .195 93 2 95
170 Julie Clark [ART Ions] (AR-C)
ART
AR-C C 2.60wkg 01 : 18 : 06 .744 94 0 94
171 Angie Holmes [CMA] (CM-C2)
CMA
CM-C2 C 2.70wkg 01 : 18 : 31 .377 92 0 92
172 Heather Sobel (RG-C3) RG-C3 C 2.70wkg 01 : 18 : 31 .525 91 0 91
173 AJ Brekke [KRT] (KT-C1)
KISS RT
KT-C1 C 2.80wkg 01 : 18 : 31 .867 90 0 90
174 C Camcam [EFDV] (ED-C1)
#EFDV
ED-C1 C 2.90wkg 01 : 18 : 32 .234 89 0 89
175 Jen Ford [WTRL] (WR-C2)
WTRL
WR-C2 C 2.40wkg 01 : 18 : 32 .439 88 0 88
176 Gail Kocher [REVO] (RV-C3)
REVO
RV-C3 C 2.50wkg 01 : 18 : 32 .445 87 0 87
177 Anna Wood [HERD] (HD-C2)
HERD
HD-C2 C 2.70wkg 01 : 18 : 32 .458 86 0 86
178 Alison Siepker (WI-C3)
Wattie Ink. Racing
WI-C3 C 2.50wkg 01 : 18 : 32 .494 85 0 85
179 Liz Crazy Canuck (FR-C3)
Team Fearless
FR-C3 C 2.50wkg 01 : 18 : 32 .644 84 0 84
180 Nancy -DigDeep / Schmeler [wtrl](WR-C2)
WTRL
WR-C2 D 2.30wkg 01 : 18 : 32 .719 83 0 83
181 Fiona Dinham (AH-C1)
Team AHDR
AH-C1 C 2.70wkg 01 : 18 : 32 .796 82 0 82
182 Stephanie Coulson [BRT] (BR-C1)
BRT
BR-C1 C 2.60wkg 01 : 18 : 32 .818 81 0 81
183 Isabel Champagne [JZQc] (JQ-C3)
Equipe JZQc
JQ-C3 C 2.50wkg 01 : 18 : 32 .976 80 0 80
184 Brooke Streicher (FR-C1)
Team Fearless
FR-C1 C 2.80wkg 01 : 18 : 33 .026 79 0 79
185 Jenni Mcfadyen [HERD] (HD-C1)
HERD
HD-C1 C 2.50wkg 01 : 18 : 33 .141 78 0 78
186 Isabelle Malcolm (FR-C3)
Team Fearless
FR-C3 C 2.40wkg 01 : 18 : 33 .169 77 0 77
187 Mary PHARIS [EFDV] (ED-C1)
#EFDV
ED-C1 D 2.60wkg 01 : 18 : 33 .228 76 0 76
188 T RACY (HD-C6)
HERD
HD-C6 C 2.60wkg 01 : 18 : 33 .245 75 0 75
189 Erin Mac (ND-C)
WTRL
ND-C C 2.40wkg 01 : 18 : 33 .330 74 0 74
190 Olivia Smith (AH-C2)
Team AHDR
AH-C2 C 2.40wkg 01 : 18 : 33 .378 73 0 73
191 Laura Wobs(CC-C)
Cyclits CC
CC-C D 2.40wkg 01 : 18 : 33 .382 72 0 72
192 Martha Kuntz (FR-C2)
Team Fearless
FR-C2 C 2.80wkg 01 : 18 : 33 .417 71 0 71
193 Mel Addy-Blackmore (FR-C4)
Team Fearless
FR-C4 C 2.40wkg 01 : 18 : 33 .454 70 0 70
194 Nicole Segar [CMA #velogirls] (CM-C2)
CMA
CM-C2 C 2.60wkg 01 : 18 : 33 .678 69 0 69
195 Diana Wilson 🦊 [VVIXEN] (VV-C3)
Vixen/Fox
VV-C3 C 2.40wkg 01 : 18 : 33 .752 68 0 68
196 Julie Boyenger Stuart (DD-C)
Dutch Diesel Cycling
DD-C D 2.30wkg 01 : 18 : 33 .789 67 0 67
197 Angie Stelleri [Fear<] (FR-C4)
Team Fearless
FR-C4 C 2.50wkg 01 : 18 : 34 .233 66 0 66
198 Ivonne Ortega [HERD] (HD-C3)
HERD
HD-C3 C 2.60wkg 01 : 18 : 34 .368 65 0 65
199 steph white [HERD] (HD-C5)
HERD
HD-C5 C 2.30wkg 01 : 18 : 35 .786 64 0 64
200 Christine Beausoleil | [JZQc] (JQ-C3)
Equipe JZQc
JQ-C3 C 2.40wkg 01 : 18 : 35 .889 63 0 63
201 Melissa Owens (DD-C)
Dutch Diesel Cycling
DD-C C 2.60wkg 01 : 18 : 36 .420 62 0 62
202 Debbie Mitchell [VVIXEN] (VV-C2)
Vixen/Fox
VV-C2 D 2.30wkg 01 : 18 : 51 .603 61 0 61
203 Stacie Ballard [FEAR<] (FR-C5)
Team Fearless
FR-C5 D 2.30wkg 01 : 19 : 01 .398 60 0 60
204 Sue Watson [BRT] (BR-C3)
BRT
BR-C3 C 2.40wkg 01 : 19 : 48 .328 59 0 59
205 Jenny Price [REVO] (RV-C5)
REVO
RV-C5 C 2.40wkg 01 : 19 : 50 .877 58 0 58
206 Meegs Cooper [CMA #QueenBee] (CM-C1)
CMA
CM-C1 D 2.20wkg 01 : 19 : 51 .497 57 0 57
207 Michelle Richardson (WR-C2)
WTRL
WR-C2 C 2.30wkg 01 : 19 : 51 .863 56 0 56
208 Julie Morahan (ZS-C3)
ZSUNR
ZS-C3 C 2.40wkg 01 : 19 : 52 .179 55 0 55
209 Louise Reynolds 🦊 [VVixen] (VV-C2)
Vixen/Fox
VV-C2 C 2.50wkg 01 : 19 : 52 .770 54 0 54
210 Tina Boine-Frankenheim [KRT] (KT-C2)
KISS RT
KT-C2 C 2.40wkg 01 : 19 : 52 .879 53 0 53
211 Karen Jarvis (ZS-C3)
ZSUNR
ZS-C3 C 2.60wkg 01 : 19 : 52 .912 52 0 52
212 Emilie PUJAZON [EFDV] (ED-C2)
#EFDV
ED-C2 C 2.40wkg 01 : 19 : 52 .930 51 0 51
213 A Lloyd [TFC] (TC-C)
TFC
TC-C D 2.50wkg 01 : 19 : 52 .988 50 0 50
214 sandra vzt [EFDV] (ED-C1)
#EFDV
ED-C1 C 2.50wkg 01 : 19 : 53 .176 49 0 49
215 Sarah Aldred [REVO] (RV-C5)
REVO
RV-C5 C 2.50wkg 01 : 20 : 24 .191 48 0 48
216 BRITT COGAN (W1-C2)
Wattie Ink. Racing
WI-C2 C 2.40wkg 01 : 20 : 24 .320 47 0 47
217 Anne-Mari Samskott [V] (VK-C2)
Vikings
VK-C2 C 2.40wkg 01 : 20 : 24 .522 46 0 46
218 Nic Wuth (AH-C1)
Team AHDR
AH-C1 C 2.40wkg 01 : 20 : 24 .923 45 0 45
219 Gudrun E. (CC-C)
Cyclits CC
CC-C C 2.60wkg 01 : 20 : 25 .015 44 0 44
220 Claire Rushton (HD-C6))
HERD
HD-C6 C 2.50wkg 01 : 21 : 27 .645 43 0 43
221 Katie Levie [KRT] (KT-C2)
KISS RT
KT-C2 D 2.60wkg 01 : 21 : 27 .957 42 0 42
222 Barbara Jahncke (FR-C4)
Team Fearless
FR-C4 C 2.70wkg 01 : 21 : 28 .195 41 0 41
223 Brenda Bylaitis [Herd] (HD-C1)
HERD
HD-C1 C 2.60wkg 01 : 21 : 28 .244 40 0 40
224 Katy Sullivan (RG-C3)
IRACELIKEAGIRL
RG-C3 C 2.20wkg 01 : 21 : 30 .153 39 0 39
225 VIDOT Stefanie [EFDV](ED-C2)
#EFDV
ED-C2 C 2.70wkg 01 : 21 : 34 .424 38 0 38
226 Florence Mycinski [EFDV] (ED-C1)
#EFDV
ED-C1 C 3.00wkg 01 : 21 : 40 .987 37 0 37
227 Katie Jane [KRT] (KT-C2)
KISS RT
KT-C2 D 2.00wkg 01 : 22 : 23 .963 36 0 36
228 shirley Mitrou[WTRL] (WR-C2)
WTRL
WR-C2 C 2.30wkg 01 : 22 : 24 .542 35 0 35
229 MelO FlipFlop (CC-C)
Cyclits CC
CC-C D 2.10wkg 01 : 22 : 24 .617 34 0 34
230 Anne Girod (WI-C3)
Wattie Ink. Racing
WI-C3 C 2.70wkg 01 : 22 : 24 .678 33 0 33
231 Claire McDevitt (CMA) (CM-C1)
CMA
CM-C1 D 2.30wkg 01 : 22 : 25 .148 32 0 32
232 Gabriele Bates (FR-C4)
Team Fearless
FR-C4 C 2.60wkg 01 : 22 : 25 .368 31 0 31
233 J Gravelle [REVO] (RV-C3)
REVO
RV-C3 C 2.10wkg 01 : 26 : 05 .439 27 4 31
234 Frederica Wilson [HERD] (HD-C2)
HERD
HD-C2 C 2.40wkg 01 : 24 : 02 .395 30 0 30
235 Kirsty Kennedy [HERD] (HD-C3)
HERD
HD-C3 C 2.60wkg 01 : 24 : 32 .877 29 0 29
236 vivian workman [REVO] (RV-C5)
REVO
RV-C5 C 2.20wkg 01 : 24 : 47 .294 28 0 28
237 Torunn Aaroey [V] (VK-C3)
Vikings
VK-C3 C 2.30wkg 01 : 26 : 05 .796 26 0 26
238 Narelle G [CMA #velogirls] (CM-C2)
CMA
CM-C2 C 2.10wkg 01 : 27 : 04 .086 25 0 25
239 Tonneke Oskamp (CMA) (CM-C2)
CMA
CM-C2 C 2.20wkg 01 : 27 : 04 .395 24 0 24
240 Anne Fontanille [JZQC] (JQ-C4)
Equipe JZQc
JQ-C4 D 2.40wkg 01 : 27 : 05 .048 23 0 23
241 Linny O'Rourke [ART Ions] (AR-C)
ART
AR-C D 2.10wkg 01 : 29 : 21 .431 22 0 22
242 Frollein Remmidemmi | CYCLITSCC (CC-C)
Cyclits CC
CC-C D 2.20wkg 01 : 29 : 23 .720 21 0 21
243 Nina Merete Andersen [V] (VK-C3)
Vikings
VK-C3 C 2.00wkg 01 : 29 : 45 .274 20 0 20
244 Kate Fewtrell (CMA #QueenBee) (CM-C1)
CMA
CM-C1 C 2.30wkg 01 : 29 : 54 .566 19 0 19
245 Gro Anita Walle [V] (VK-C3)
Vikings
VK-C3 C 2.00wkg 01 : 29 : 57 .961 18 0 18
246 Rachel M. [Betty Squad] (BT-C1)
Betty Squad
BT-C1 C 2.00wkg 01 : 30 : 04 .133 17 0 17
247 Andy Williams [ART Ions] (AR-C)
ART
AR-C D 1.60wkg 01 : 32 : 43 .365 16 0 16
248 Sarah Pie (ZS-C2)
ZSUNR
ZS-C2 WKG 3.40wkg 01 : 08 : 31 .481 0 15 15
249 Tina Whitfield [FEAR<] (FR-C5)
Team Fearless
FR-C5 D 1.80wkg 01 : 32 : 44 .804 15 0 15
250 Michele Maurel [EFDV] (ED-C2)
#EFDV
ED-C2 D 1.50wkg 01 : 42 : 57 .850 14 0 14
251 Juliette Valegant (ZS-C3)
ZSUNR
ZS-C3 WKG 3.50wkg 01 : 06 : 44 .855 0 7 7
252 Félicité Godbout [JZQC] (JQ-C3)
Equipe JZQc
JQ-C3 UPG 3.10wkg 01 : 11 : 57 .755 0 7 7
253 Ninnie Dee [JZQC] (JQ-C4)
Equipe JZQc
JQ-C4 UPG 3.50wkg 01 : 10 : 07 .740 0 5 5
254 Nathalie Dignard [JZQC] (JQ-C1)
Equipe JZQc
JQ-C1 UPG 3.10wkg 01 : 11 : 56 .714 0 4 4
255 Mélanie Rocher - [JZQc] (JQ-C1)
Equipe JZQc
JQ-C1 UPG 3.20wkg 01 : 11 : 56 .634 0 2 2
256 Naulene Malan (FR-C1)
Team Fearless
FR-C1 WKG 3.30wkg 00 : 00 : 00 .000 0 0 0
257 Suzanne Turner (WI-C2)
Wattie Ink. Racing
WI-C2 DNF 2.70wkg 00 : 00 : 00 .000 0 0 0
258 Claire Ben CSP [EFDV](ED-C2)
#EFDV
ED-C2 DNF 2.20wkg 00 : 00 : 00 .000 0 0 0
259 L Todd [AEO] (AO-C1)
AEO
AO-C1 DNF 3.10wkg 00 : 00 : 00 .000 0 0 0
260 Cathy Martinsen (WI-C2)
Wattie Ink. Racing
WI-C2 DNF 3.10wkg 00 : 00 : 00 .000 0 0 0
261 Rikke Hagen [V] (VK-C2)
Vikings
VK-C2 DNF 3.00wkg 00 : 00 : 00 .000 0 0 0
262 Janette Rodewald (RG-C2)
IRACELIKEAGIRL
RG-C2 DNF 2.80wkg 00 : 00 : 00 .000 0 0 0
263 Kelli Rantz (WI-C1)
Wattie Ink. Racing
WI-C1 DNF 2.70wkg 00 : 00 : 00 .000 0 0 0
264 Clare Spencer [Herd] (HD-C1)
HERD
HD-C1 DNF 3.10wkg 00 : 00 : 00 .000 0 0 0
265 Chelsey Williams [HERD] (HD-C3)
HERD
HD-C3 DNF 2.40wkg 00 : 00 : 00 .000 0 0 0
266 Elodie Martin [EFDV] (ED-C1)
#EFDV
ED-C1 DNF 2.10wkg 00 : 00 : 00 .000 0 0 0
267 Sandra Moeller (HD-C4)
HERD
HD-C4 DNF 2.90wkg 00 : 00 : 00 .000 0 0 0
268 Michelle Sheldon [HERD] (HD-C3)
HERD
HD-C3 WKG 3.50wkg 01 : 09 : 53 .645 0 0 0
269 B Kostyk [Betty Squad] (BT-C1)
Betty Squad
BT-C1 WKG 3.40wkg 01 : 10 : 08 .430 0 0 0
270 Cristina Pires [CRYO-GEN] (CG-C1)
Team CRYO-GEN
CG-C1 WKG 3.30wkg 01 : 11 : 10 .107 0 0 0
271 Jorid Iren Ødegaard [V](VK-C1)
Vikings
VK-C1 WKG 3.30wkg 01 : 11 : 38 .085 0 0 0
272 Chantal Dunn [JZQC](JQ-C4)
Equipe JZQc
JQ-C4 UPG 3.40wkg 01 : 11 : 39 .929 0 0 0
273 Ashley Hankamp [Betty Squad] (BT-C1)
Betty Squad
BT-C1 UPG 3.70wkg 01 : 11 : 56 .981 0 0 0
274 Cleo Ferris [WTRL] (WR-C1) WR-C1 UPG 3.20wkg 01 : 15 : 41 .304 0 0 0

Sprint Segment Points

5 fastest times over the sprint during the whole race (not 'per lap'), are awarded points: 5 down to 1 per Category.

Pave
NONE
Ballon
NONE
QOM Segment Points

5 fastest climbs (QOM) during the whole race (not 'per lap'), are awarded points: 5 down to 1 per Category.

Aqueduc
NONE

D Category

Team Classification

The points of the fastest 3 riders in each team (by Division) add together to give a team total. Teams with less than 3 finishers do not receive Team points.


General Classification
P Name Team Cat Avg WKG Time Race Pts Prime Pts Total
1 Ness Hillsdon [AEO] (AO-D1)
AEO
AO-D1 D 2.30wkg 01 : 14 : 42 .818 260 15 275
2 Rose Garner [BRT] (BR-D1)
BRT
BR-D1 D 2.40wkg 01 : 13 : 49 .455 262 4 266
3 Nowell Blair [Herd] (HD-D1)
HERD
HD-D1 D 2.40wkg 01 : 15 : 41 .633 257 8 265
4 Molly Cripe [REVO] (RV-D2)
SLKR
RV-D2 D 2.40wkg 01 : 13 : 49 .992 261 3 264
5 Erin Artessa [VVIXEN] (VV-D2)
Vixen/Fox
VV-D2 D 2.30wkg 01 : 16 : 52 .302 255 7 262
6 Puck Linda Engström [SZ] (SZ-D)
SZ
SZ-D D 2.30wkg 01 : 16 : 52 .414 254 8 262
7 Keiko Flores [BRT] (BR-D1)
BRT
BR-D1 D 2.50wkg 01 : 15 : 41 .112 258 3 261
8 fat bird [REVO] (RV-D1)
REVO
RV-D1 D 2.30wkg 01 : 15 : 39 .333 259 0 259
9 Isabelle Brault [JZQc] (JQ-D1)
Equipe JZQc
JQ-D1 D 2.50wkg 01 : 16 : 16 .621 256 0 256
10 Anette B [V] (VK-D)
Vikings
VK-D D 2.40wkg 01 : 16 : 53 .330 253 0 253
11 Vicky Coleman [REVO] (RV-D1) RV-D1 D 2.40wkg 01 : 16 : 53 .767 252 0 252
12 Clare Atkinson [WTRL] (WR-D1)
WTRL
WR-D1 D 2.30wkg 01 : 17 : 51 .197 250 2 252
13 Elisabeth Aalto [SZ] (SZ-D)
SZ
SZ-D D 2.30wkg 01 : 17 : 50 .922 251 0 251
14 Kari Anne Boe [BRT] (BR-D2)
BRT
BR-D2 D 2.40wkg 01 : 17 : 51 .437 249 0 249
15 Shannon Sardell [FEAR>](FR-D1)
Team Fearless
FR-D1 D 2.20wkg 01 : 17 : 52 .346 248 0 248
16 Heather Kovacs [VVIXEN] (VV-D1)
Vixen/Fox
VV-D1 D 2.40wkg 01 : 17 : 52 .907 247 1 248
17 Sarah Laughton [BRT] (BR-D2)
BRT
BR-D2 D 2.50wkg 01 : 18 : 32 .132 241 7 248
18 Fiona Thomson [CMA] (CM-D4)
CMA
CM-D4 D 2.50wkg 01 : 17 : 52 .927 246 0 246
19 Katie Ryder [HERD] (HD-D1)
HERD
HD-D1 D 2.30wkg 01 : 17 : 53 .629 245 0 245
20 Roxanne Timmins [CRYO-GEN] (CG-D2)
Team CRYO-GEN
CG-D2 D 2.10wkg 01 : 18 : 30 .847 244 0 244
21 Sofia Westberg [SZ] (SZ-D)
SZ
SZ-D D 2.30wkg 01 : 18 : 31 .637 243 0 243
22 Britt Huff [REVO] (RV-D2)
SLKR
RV-D2 D 2.20wkg 01 : 18 : 31 .984 242 0 242
23 Elizabeth Kamerick [AEO] (AO-D1)
AEO
AO-D1 D 2.20wkg 01 : 18 : 32 .349 240 0 240
24 Clara Birley [BRT] (BR-D1)
BRT
BR-D1 D 2.40wkg 01 : 18 : 45 .328 231 9 240
25 Catherine Deveault (JQ-D5)
Equipe JZQc
JQ-D5 D 2.30wkg 01 : 18 : 32 .981 239 0 239
26 France Ringuette [JZQC] (JQ-D4)
Equipe JZQc
JQ-D4 D 2.30wkg 01 : 19 : 08 .477 230 9 239
27 Ladean Unser [WTRL] (WR-D1)
WTRL
WR-D1 D 2.40wkg 01 : 18 : 33 .343 238 0 238
28 Jessica York [VVIXEN] (VV-D1)
Vixen/Fox
VV-D1 D 1.90wkg 01 : 18 : 33 .455 237 0 237
29 Kelly Harman [CRYO-GEN] (CG-D1)
Team CRYO-GEN
CG-D1 D 2.30wkg 01 : 18 : 33 .470 236 0 236
30 Karen Mascia [AEO] (AO-D1)
AEO
AO-D1 D 2.40wkg 01 : 18 : 34 .553 235 0 235
31 Ann Walker [VVIXEN] (VV-D1)
Vixen/Fox
VV-D1 D 2.30wkg 01 : 18 : 34 .621 234 0 234
32 Christina Barbieri [VVIXEN](VV-D2)
Vixen/Fox
VV-D2 D 2.40wkg 01 : 18 : 34 .673 233 0 233
33 Cathrine Endresplass[V] (VK-D)
Vikings
VK-D D 2.40wkg 01 : 18 : 35 .336 232 0 232
34 J Langlois [JZQC] (JQ-D3)
Equipe JZQc
JQ-D3 D 2.40wkg 01 : 20 : 23 .124 222 9 231
35 Dora Sari (RG-D)
IRACELIKEAGIRL
RG-D D 2.40wkg 01 : 19 : 48 .922 229 0 229
36 Chantal Mongeon [JZQC] (JQ-D3)
Equipe JZQc
JQ-D3 D 2.20wkg 01 : 19 : 50 .640 228 1 229
37 Holly Krenz [KRT] (KT-D1)
KISS RT
KT-D1 D 2.20wkg 01 : 19 : 51 .462 227 0 227
38 Kat (ND-D)
STL
ND-D D 2.20wkg 01 : 19 : 51 .667 226 0 226
39 Ann-Katrin Pedersen[V] (VK-D)
Vikings
VK-D D 2.20wkg 01 : 19 : 52 .056 225 0 225
40 Jennifer Morin [HERD] (HD-D5)
HERD
HD-D5 D 2.40wkg 01 : 19 : 52 .565 224 0 224
41 🦙Adele ZenLife (ND-D) ND-D D 2.40wkg 01 : 19 : 52 .684 223 0 223
42 Nathalie Van Acker [JZQC] (JQ-D1)
Equipe JZQc
JQ-D1 D 2.40wkg 01 : 20 : 23 .375 221 2 223
43 Cerys Willoughby [VVIXEN] (VV-D1)
Vixen/Fox
VV-D1 D 2.10wkg 01 : 20 : 23 .961 220 0 220
44 Amy Potter [HERD] (HD-D5)
HERD
HD-D5 D 2.30wkg 01 : 20 : 24 .640 219 0 219
45 Bb Lisa [HERD] (HD-D1)
HERD
HD-D1 D 2.40wkg 01 : 20 : 24 .649 218 0 218
46 Mary Franklin [REVO] (RV-D2)
REVO
RV-D2 D 2.20wkg 01 : 20 : 24 .868 217 0 217
47 Val Bowden [WTRL] (WR-D2)
WTRL
WR-D2 D 2.20wkg 01 : 20 : 25 .602 216 0 216
48 Kristin Mozden [KRT] (KT-D1)
KISS RT
KT-D1 D 2.30wkg 01 : 21 : 27 .885 215 0 215
49 Courtney T [HERD] (HD-D1)
HERD
HD-D1 D 2.10wkg 01 : 21 : 30 .077 214 0 214
50 Sharon Longley[VVixen](VV-D2)
Vixen/Fox
VV-D2 D 2.20wkg 01 : 21 : 30 .361 213 0 213
51 Carole Sinou | JZQc JQ-D5
Equipe JZQc
JQ-D5 D 2.50wkg 01 : 21 : 34 .226 212 0 212
52 Devon King [WTRL](WR-D2)
WTRL
WR-D2 D 2.20wkg 01 : 21 : 34 .351 211 0 211
53 Katrina Burgess [REVO] (RV-D2)
REVO
RV-D2 D 2.00wkg 01 : 21 : 34 .888 210 0 210
54 Val LaLu [HERD] (HD-D5)
HERD
HD-D5 D 2.40wkg 01 : 21 : 34 .907 209 0 209
55 Mirsada Gudic [Fear<] (FR-D1)
Team Fearless
FR-D1 D 2.20wkg 01 : 21 : 45 .365 208 0 208
56 L Hom [VVIXEN] (VV-D2)
Vixen/Fox
VV-D2 D 2.20wkg 01 : 22 : 23 .723 207 0 207
57 Annette Kent [CRYO-GEN] (CG-D1)
Team CRYO-GEN
CG-D1 D 2.10wkg 01 : 22 : 23 .847 206 0 206
58 Jen Nelson (AH-D2)
Team AHDR
AH-D2 D 2.20wkg 01 : 22 : 23 .926 205 0 205
59 Josie Pickering [CRYO-GEN] (CG-D2)
Team CRYO-GEN
CG-D2 D 2.10wkg 01 : 22 : 24 .099 204 0 204
60 Sorcha Page (FR-D1)
Team Fearless
FR-D1 D 2.20wkg 01 : 22 : 24 .159 203 0 203
61 Julie Stout [HERD] (HD-D4)
HERD
HD-D4 D 2.40wkg 01 : 22 : 24 .219 202 0 202
62 B. Marcia(ND-D) ND-D D 2.10wkg 01 : 22 : 24 .779 201 0 201
63 Diana J [HERD] (HD-D1)
HERD
HD-D1 D 2.10wkg 01 : 22 : 24 .963 200 0 200
64 Melanie Friessner [Betty Squad] (BT-D)
Betty Squad
BT-D D 2.10wkg 01 : 22 : 25 .703 199 0 199
65 Nuria Flores [WTRL] (WR-D1)
WTRL
WR-D1 D 2.10wkg 01 : 24 : 00 .215 198 0 198
66 Julie Woods [KRT] (KT-D2)
KISS RT
KT-D2 D 2.10wkg 01 : 24 : 00 .371 197 0 197
67 Teresa Childs [REVO] (RV-D1)
REVO
RV-D1 D 2.00wkg 01 : 24 : 00 .620 196 0 196
68 Michelle Orme [BRT] (BR-D1)
BRT
BR-D1 D 2.20wkg 01 : 24 : 00 .681 195 0 195
69 Linda Kennedy D[JZQC](JQ-D4)
Equipe JZQc
JQ-D4 D 2.20wkg 01 : 24 : 00 .938 194 0 194
70 SaraZ [WR-D1)
WTRL
WR-D1 D 2.00wkg 01 : 24 : 05 .382 193 0 193
71 Elyse Paille (JZQc) (JQ-D1)
Equipe JZQc
JQ-D1 D 2.00wkg 01 : 24 : 05 .712 192 0 192
72 Kathy Driver TIP (AH-D2)
Team AHDR
AH-D2 D 1.90wkg 01 : 24 : 05 .833 191 0 191
73 Bonnie Dundee [CRYO-GEN] (CG-D2)
Team CRYO-GEN
CG-D2 D 2.20wkg 01 : 24 : 45 .742 190 0 190
74 Camille King [FEAR<] (FR-D1)
Team Fearless
FR-D1 D 2.10wkg 01 : 24 : 46 .333 189 0 189
75 Kathleen Kelly [Betty Squad] (BT-D)
Betty Squad
BT-D D 2.10wkg 01 : 24 : 46 .404 188 0 188
76 Nerissa McDonald [HERD] (HD-D4)
HERD
HD-D4 D 2.20wkg 01 : 24 : 46 .619 187 0 187
77 Tereanne Appelgren (AH-D2)
Team AHDR
AH-D2 D 2.00wkg 01 : 24 : 46 .731 186 0 186
78 Mazza Gooderham [HERD] (HD-D2)
HERD
HD-D2 D 1.90wkg 01 : 24 : 46 .804 185 0 185
79 Becki Roden [KRT] (KT-D1)
KISS RT
KT-D1 D 1.80wkg 01 : 24 : 46 .887 184 0 184
80 Kelly Sue (ND-D)
STL
ND-D D 2.00wkg 01 : 24 : 46 .889 183 0 183
81 Lisa Stanhope (CM-D3)
CMA
CM-D3 D 1.90wkg 01 : 24 : 46 .991 182 0 182
82 JEmery [Betty Squad] (BT-D)
Betty Squad
BT-D D 2.10wkg 01 : 24 : 47 .251 181 0 181
83 Carly Hawthorne (AH-D1)
Team AHDR
AH-D1 D 1.90wkg 01 : 24 : 47 .764 180 0 180
84 Heather Clarke [WTRL] (WR-D2)
WTRL
WR-D2 D 1.90wkg 01 : 24 : 47 .876 179 0 179
85 Terri W. [HERD] (HD-D2)
HERD
HD-D2 D 2.20wkg 01 : 24 : 48 .109 178 0 178
86 Karen Mearow [WTRL] (WR-D2)
WTRL
WR-D2 D 2.10wkg 01 : 24 : 48 .203 177 0 177
87 D onna B [Herd] (HD-D3)
HERD
HD-D3 D 2.20wkg 01 : 24 : 48 .207 176 0 176
88 Valden Bush (AH-D2)
Team AHDR
AH-D2 D 2.00wkg 01 : 24 : 49 .085 175 0 175
89 Anita Rigoni [BRT] (BR-D2)
BRT
BR-D2 D 1.90wkg 01 : 24 : 54 .396 174 0 174
90 Susan Shafer [VVIXEN] (VV-D2)
Vixen/Fox
VV-D2 D 1.90wkg 01 : 25 : 00 .793 173 0 173
91 Elizabeth Lemay |Cyclopétards|[JZQC] (JQ-D1)
Equipe JZQc
JQ-D1 D 2.30wkg 01 : 26 : 14 .984 172 0 172
92 Valérie Rodier [JZQC] (JQ-D3)
Equipe JZQc
JQ-D3 D 2.30wkg 01 : 26 : 15 .110 171 0 171
93 Trish Kal (ND-D) 🦙
IRACELIKEAGIRL
ND-D D 2.10wkg 01 : 27 : 03 .918 170 0 170
94 Nat. Brisebois [JZQC] (JQ-D4)
Equipe JZQc
JQ-D4 D 2.10wkg 01 : 27 : 04 .441 169 0 169
95 Myf Maple [CMA] (CM-D1)
CMA
CM-D1 D 2.20wkg 01 : 27 : 05 .058 168 0 168
96 Antoinette Smith [HERD] (HD-D6)
HERD
HD-D6 D 1.80wkg 01 : 27 : 05 .528 167 0 167
97 Kim James [HERD] (HD-D4)
HERD
HD-D4 D 2.30wkg 01 : 27 : 06 .440 166 0 166
98 Crystal Hart [VVixen] (VV-D1)
Vixen/Fox
VV-D1 D 2.20wkg 01 : 27 : 06 .643 165 0 165
99 Emma Wholey (HD-D6)
HERD
HD-D6 D 1.90wkg 01 : 27 : 07 .059 164 0 164
100 Mary Groves (FR-D1)
Team Fearless
FR-D1 D 1.80wkg 01 : 27 : 12 .007 163 0 163
101 Barb Kolden [CRYO-GEN] (CG-D1)
Team CRYO-GEN
CG-D1 D 1.90wkg 01 : 28 : 42 .060 162 0 162
102 Mélissa Stabili [JZQc] (JQ-D5)
Equipe JZQc
JQ-D5 D 2.00wkg 01 : 29 : 22 .413 161 0 161
103 Cassie Webster [BRT] (BR-D1)
BRT
BR-D1 D 1.70wkg 01 : 29 : 23 .529 160 0 160
104 Susanne Josefsson [SZ] (SZ-D)
SZ
SZ-D D 1.60wkg 01 : 29 : 23 .703 159 0 159
105 Rochelle Direnfeld(FR-D3) FR-D3 D 2.20wkg 01 : 29 : 23 .769 158 0 158
106 Katrin ☠️🦋 Meyer [BETTY SQUAD] (BT-D)
Betty Squad
BT-D D 2.30wkg 01 : 29 : 56 .811 157 0 157
107 Jamie Robertson (RG-D)
IRACELIKEAGIRL
RG-D D 2.20wkg 01 : 30 : 03 .664 156 0 156
108 Wendy Stanton [CMA] (CM-D3)
CMA
CM-D3 D 2.00wkg 01 : 30 : 03 .825 155 0 155
109 Anni Turbo [CMA] (CM-D4)
CMA
CM-D4 D 1.80wkg 01 : 30 : 04 .053 154 0 154
110 Lynn Kistner (HD-D6)
HERD
HD-D6 D 1.90wkg 01 : 30 : 04 .171 153 0 153
111 Carinne Guay [JZQC] (JQ-D3)
Equipe JZQc
JQ-D3 D 2.00wkg 01 : 30 : 46 .373 152 0 152
112 sharon markham [Herd] (HD-D5)
HERD
HD-D5 D 2.00wkg 01 : 30 : 54 .719 151 0 151
113 B, eaverCanoe (WR-D2)
WTRL
WR-D2 D 2.10wkg 01 : 31 : 27 .246 150 0 150
114 Sara Grenier [KRT] (KT-D2)
KISS RT
KT-D2 D 1.90wkg 01 : 31 : 28 .356 149 0 149
115 Dominique Mereghetti [CMA] (CM-D3)
CMA
CM-D3 D 2.00wkg 01 : 31 : 28 .395 148 0 148
116 shelly mckee [CMA] (CM-D1)
CMA
CM-D1 D 2.00wkg 01 : 31 : 30 .291 147 0 147
117 Julie Ooi (HD-D6)
HERD
HD-D6 D 1.60wkg 01 : 32 : 43 .407 146 0 146
118 Anna Derricourt [CMA] (CM-D1)
CMA
CM-D1 D 1.90wkg 01 : 32 : 43 .925 145 0 145
119 Kim Buehler (AH-D2)
Team AHDR
AH-D2 D 1.90wkg 01 : 32 : 44 .297 144 0 144
120 Angela Mills [REVO] (RV-D1)
REVO
RV-D1 D 1.70wkg 01 : 32 : 45 .075 143 0 143
121 Jane Price [Herd] (HD-D3)
HERD
HD-D3 D 1.90wkg 01 : 32 : 45 .949 142 0 142
122 Joanne Rech (AH-D1)
Team AHDR
AH-D1 D 1.80wkg 01 : 32 : 47 .845 141 0 141
123 Sam Fairweather (AH-D1)
Team AHDR
AH-D1 D 1.60wkg 01 : 32 : 47 .884 140 0 140
124 Donna Fisher [HERD] (HD-D4)
HERD
HD-D4 D 2.10wkg 01 : 33 : 55 .557 139 0 139
125 Vibeke Harder [CRYO-GEN] (CG-D2)
Team CRYO-GEN
CG-D2 D 1.60wkg 01 : 34 : 05 .970 138 0 138
126 Gisele Lamarche (JQ-D5)
Equipe JZQc
JQ-D5 D 1.70wkg 01 : 34 : 06 .419 137 0 137
127 Mary Macfarlane [AEO] (AO- D1)
IRL
AO-D1 D 1.70wkg 01 : 34 : 06 .937 136 0 136
128 Helen Hayward [CMA] (CM-D3)
CMA
CM-D3 D 1.70wkg 01 : 34 : 07 .143 135 0 135
129 Alex Reed [HERD] (HD-D3)
HERD
HD-D3 D 1.90wkg 01 : 34 : 08 .001 134 0 134
130 LB Lincoln #iracelikeagirl 3522 (RG-D)
wolfpack
RG-D D 1.60wkg 01 : 36 : 26 .513 133 0 133
131 Ashlyn Mack (WI-D)
Wattie Ink. Racing
WI-D D 1.90wkg 01 : 36 : 35 .966 132 0 132
132 Anne Wake [CMA](CM-D4)
CMA
CM-D4 D 1.80wkg 01 : 37 : 10 .104 130 2 132
133 Louise Bishop [HERD] (HD-4)
HERD
HD-D4 D 1.70wkg 01 : 36 : 36 .381 131 0 131
134 C Rob [CMA] (CM-D4)
CMA
CM-D4 D 1.80wkg 01 : 37 : 10 .194 129 0 129
135 Kelly Sharpe [CMA #GirlGang] (CM-D2)
CMA
CM-D2 D 1.50wkg 01 : 37 : 10 .417 128 0 128
136 Winter Powell (FR-D3)
Team Fearless
FR-D3 D 1.40wkg 01 : 38 : 52 .383 127 0 127
137 Nancy Roy [JZQc] (JQ-D4)
Equipe JZQc
JQ-D4 D 1.50wkg 01 : 39 : 04 .062 126 0 126
138 Jean McNamee [AEO] (AO-D1)
AEO
AO-D1 D 1.50wkg 01 : 39 : 39 .199 125 0 125
139 Nina Wladkowski [KRT] (KT-D2)
KISS RT
KT-D2 D 1.40wkg 01 : 40 : 02 .348 124 0 124
140 Vibeke Mastrup [FEAR<](FR-D2)
Team Fearless
FR-D2 D 1.70wkg 01 : 40 : 20 .101 123 0 123
141 Lesley Keddy [CMA #Girlgang] (CM-D2)
CMA
CM-D2 D 1.60wkg 01 : 42 : 34 .265 122 0 122
142 Michelle Roberson [CMA #GirlGang] (CM-D2)
CMA
CM-D2 D 1.50wkg 01 : 42 : 51 .089 121 0 121
143 Debbie Walkerden [CMA] (CM-DM2)
CMA
CM-D2 D 1.40wkg 01 : 42 : 52 .467 120 0 120
144 Genevene Hall (AH-D1)
Team AHDR
AH-D1 D 1.60wkg 01 : 42 : 56 .282 119 0 119
145 Hayley Lambourn [CMA] (CM-D2)
CMA
CM-D2 D 1.40wkg 01 : 42 : 57 .342 118 0 118
146 Jane Atack (WR-D1)
WTRL
WR-D1 D 1.40wkg 01 : 42 : 57 .874 117 0 117
147 Bodil Ravneberg [V] (VK-D)
Vikings
VK-D D 1.50wkg 01 : 42 : 57 .997 116 0 116
148 SoftPedals . (FR-D3)
Team Fearless
FR-D3 D 1.50wkg 01 : 42 : 58 .489 115 0 115
149 Kara Borzillo (FR-D3)
Team Fearless
FR-D3 D 1.20wkg 01 : 46 : 09 .728 114 0 114
150 Melissa McGovern [BRT] (BR-D2)
BRT
BR-D2 D 1.20wkg 01 : 48 : 06 .769 113 0 113
151 Stasia Jahadi (WI-D)
Wattie Ink. Racing
WI-D D 1.40wkg 01 : 52 : 07 .873 112 0 112
152 Jehanne Rodebeek [FEAR<] (FR-D2)
Team Fearless
FR-D2 D 1.10wkg 01 : 56 : 48 .265 111 0 111
153 Lucie Cauchon [JZQc] JQ-D4
Equipe JZQc
JQ-D4 DNF 1.50wkg 00 : 00 : 00 .000 0 0 0
154 Angela Boycott [HERD] (HD-D2)
HERD
HD-D2 DNF 2.10wkg 00 : 00 : 00 .000 0 0 0
155 Lisa T [HERD] (HD-D2)
HERD
HD-D2 DNF 1.80wkg 00 : 00 : 00 .000 0 0 0
156 Janet Rogerson (CMA #Grlpwr) (CM-D1)
CMA
CM-D1 DNF 2.40wkg 00 : 00 : 00 .000 0 0 0
157 Arianne [BettySquad] (BT-D)
Betty Squad
BT-D WKG 2.70wkg 01 : 14 : 45 .136 0 0 0
158 Louise McParland [CMA] (CM-D3)
CMA
CM-D3 WKG 2.60wkg 01 : 18 : 32 .885 0 0 0

Sprint Segment Points

5 fastest times over the sprint during the whole race (not 'per lap'), are awarded points: 5 down to 1 per Category.

Pave
NONE
Ballon
NONE
QOM Segment Points

5 fastest climbs (QOM) during the whole race (not 'per lap'), are awarded points: 5 down to 1 per Category.

Aqueduc
NONE