WTRL announces e-Racing partnership with nopinz!       UPCOMING WTRL™ EVENTS ON Zwift™       WTRL™ Women's EMPOWERMENT Series - Stage 2 Sign on to your women's category pen in a race time that suits for this prestigous 5 Stage team-based race!       WTRL™ Team Time Trial - EVERY Thursday with 8 race times throughout the day - REGISTER YOUR TEAM!       WTRL™ Team Time Trial PREMIER LEAGUE broadcasting live on ZWIFT COMMUNITY LIVE every Thursday       Keep checking back for more information or why not visit our Facebook pages too.
TFC & WTRL Mad Monday Racing Series

Zone 1 - Europe

Races and Racer Sign-On

(Timezone: Log In for local times )

Stage Date and Time Course/Route Bonus Segment Racer Sign On WTRL LIVE!
1 : Mon, 02 Mar - 7:20 PM GMT London 8 London Box Hill ZWIFT WTRL LIVE!
2 : Mon, 09 Mar - 7:20 PM GMT Keith Hill After Party London Keith Hill ZWIFT WTRL LIVE!
3 : Mon, 16 Mar - 7:20 PM GMT Greatest London Flat VOID London Sprint Reverse ZWIFT WTRL LIVE!
4 : Mon, 23 Mar - 7:20 PM GMT London Classique London Sprint Forward ZWIFT WTRL LIVE!
5 : Mon, 30 Mar - 7:20 PM BST Greater London 8 London Box Hill ZWIFT WTRL LIVE!
6 : Mon, 06 Apr - 7:20 PM BST Leith Hill After Party London Leith Hill ZWIFT WTRL LIVE!

Results, Scoring & Rules

Full results will be published here (on the WTRL website) within 12 hours of the last rider finishing (it may take some-time post the US race for results to be checked).
XXX Click the tabs above to view each stage and team results. XXX
ZwiftPower Ranking Points are up for grabs during every stage too and we are expecting very strong attendance in the event so good points should be available.

Scoring

TEAM COMPETITION

The top 5 riders in each team score the Top Points.
All other team members outside of the top 5 riders will score 1 point for the team when finishing.
Points in all Categories will be awarded with a maximum of 50 points down to 1 point.
Ladies may enter any Pen of their choice but will be scored amongst all the riders in that Pen.
Only Ladies may race from the E Pen.

INDIVIDUAL COMPETITION

Racers will score points in all categories with a maximum of 50 points awarded for 1st place down to 1 point for 50th place. All racers who finish the race will be awarded 1 point.
Points will be allocated to each rider based on the ZwiftPower Category they were in at the start of each race.

BONUS POINTS

Each week TFC/WTRL have a nominated segment (KOM/QOM - Sprint - Lap) where bonus points will be awarded for the FASTEST (not the first to cross the line) over the distance. This means that even if you are in last place overall, you can still blitz the climbs or the sprints for bonus points!
1st : 7pts, 2nd : 5 pts, 3rd : 3 points
If you finish in a team points scoring position (top 5 riders from each team), the bonus points WILL count towards the team total.
Racers racing in the WRONG Division/Pen for their category will be awarded -10 points for both their INDIVIDUAL and TEAM effort during ANY race stage.
Racers who exceed 0.2wkg (95% of 20min best) over their categories upper limit will be DQd (but no penalty will apply).

Rules

Zwiftpower Category enforcement will be in force.
All Racers MUST have a valid Height and Weight entered in to their Zwift settings. Racers with 0 or the default, will be disqualified.
Racers who enter a category lower than the one on their Zwiftpower profile will be disqualified from the results. It is the riders responsibility to check that they have entered the correct category.
Zwiftpower upgraded riders must race in the higher category for the next event. Their accumulated points total will be carried over to the new category. A rider can only place in the top 3 of the final league table if they have raced in at least 2 events of the higher category.
Riders who's category is DOWNGRADED by ZwiftPower MUST continue to race in the category they started in. So an A rider who races in A but is later downgraded by ZwiftPower to a B must continue to race in A for all future events to avoid disqualification. We only account for upgrades - NOT downgrades.
All racers must wear HRM. In the event of HRM failure during the race, WTRL must be contacted immediately the race has finished.
Z-power racers will be removed from the results.

General Classification - All Divisions

League Total Results

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
1 Team CRYO-GEN 19 669 35.2
2 TFC 28 511 18.3
3 WTRL 8 280 35.0
4 BRT 10 261 26.1
5 DIRT 7 181 25.9
6 NTR 5 131 26.2
7 Team X 2 79 39.5
8 KALAS eSRT 1 59 59.0
9 EPP 1 56 56.0
10 RuhrRiders 1 55 55.0
11 EVOQ.BIKE 1 55 55.0
12 Vision 1 52 52.0
13 ZRG 1 47 47.0
14 DBR 1 46 46.0
15 Foudre ⚡️ 1 45 45.0
16 SZ 1 44 44.0
17 GCA 1 43 43.0
18 VÄNT 1 42 42.0
19 ZESP 2 38 19.0
20 ATP Racing 1 36 36.0
21 ACK - Allerød 1 34 34.0
22 Race3R 1 32 32.0
23 Vixen/Fox 1 32 32.0
24 Stages SuperCube 1 30 30.0
25 ZTPL.CC 2 28 14.0
26 CK Hymer 1 28 28.0
27 NICO OZ 1 23 23.0
28 Vikings 1 18 18.0
29 Puddefjorden PK 1 9 9.0
30 TugaZ 1 0 0.0
31 ØVB 1 0 0.0
32 Södertälje CK 1 0 0.0
33 BOC 1 0 0.0
34 Team Type 1 1 0 0.0
35 KISS RT 1 0 0.0

Bonus Points

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.


Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 50 points, 2nd place 49 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division:
Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
E 1 Elizaveta Rettel(Wanderers)
WTRL
01 : 10 : 15 .928 0.00 kph 3.2 wkg 50 10 60 1
A 2 Morten Vaeng 🔰
KALAS eSRT
00 : 57 : 10 .075 0.00 kph 4.6 wkg 49 10 59 1
D 3 Mick Chappel
NTR
01 : 18 : 44 .643 0.00 kph 2.6 wkg 50 8 58 1
B 4 Alex Clare (CRYO GEN)
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 00 : 44 .267 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg 50 7 57 1
D 5 Steve Game
EPP
01 : 20 : 30 .883 0.00 kph 2.2 wkg 49 7 56 1
A 6 Sean Pantellere 👖 🔰
EVOQ.BIKE
00 : 57 : 09 .919 0.00 kph 4.5 wkg 50 5 55 1
C 7 Thomas Reinecke
RuhrRiders
01 : 07 : 49 .776 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 50 5 55 1
E 8 Angela MacRae (CRYO-GEN Ospreys)
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 10 : 41 .905 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 49 5 54 1
B 9 Paul-Philippe Nelles
Vision
01 : 00 : 45 .887 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg 47 5 52 1
C 10 Jurre Groenenboom
01 : 07 : 58 .679 0.00 kph 3.2 wkg 49 3 52 1
B 11 Martyn Jepson (Skylab 2)
WTRL
01 : 00 : 44 .313 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 49 0 49 1
C 12 Mick Krupa.cryo-gen
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 09 : 37 .171 0.00 kph 3.0 wkg 42 7 49 1
A 13 Sarel Louw
BRT
00 : 57 : 10 .724 0.00 kph 4.3 wkg 48 0 48 1
B 14 Andrew Robinson (TFC Typhoon)
TFC
01 : 00 : 44 .716 0.00 kph 3.7 wkg 48 0 48 1
C 15 Lasse Vad Pedersen [DBR]
01 : 08 : 18 .966 0.00 kph 3.0 wkg 48 0 48 1
E 16 Frederique Hate [TFC]
TFC
01 : 11 : 01 .886 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 48 0 48 1
D 17 Roxanne Timmins (CRYO-GEN)
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 21 : 41 .014 0.00 kph 2.4 wkg 48 0 48 1
A 18 Simon Hahnenbruch
ZRG
00 : 57 : 38 .090 0.00 kph 4.3 wkg 47 0 47 1
B 19 AndyW (DIRTy Afternoon Delight)
DIRT
01 : 00 : 46 .457 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 44 3 47 1
C 20 Jon Izagirre [TFC C]
TFC
01 : 08 : 42 .595 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 47 0 47 1
D 21 David Winsper
TFC
01 : 22 : 36 .275 0.00 kph 2.2 wkg 47 0 47 1
A 22 Lucas Pihl Gaihede
DBR
00 : 57 : 38 .264 0.00 kph 4.1 wkg 46 0 46 1
B 23 Daniel Stafford (Skyfall)
WTRL
01 : 00 : 45 .915 0.00 kph 3.5 wkg 46 0 46 1
C 24 Jan-Willem Bobbink
01 : 09 : 15 .092 0.00 kph 3.0 wkg 46 0 46 1
D 25 Stephen Palmer (CRYO-GEN Ravens)
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 26 : 27 .441 0.00 kph 2.1 wkg 46 0 46 1
A 26 Nicolas Dricot (Foudre E)
Foudre ⚡️
00 : 57 : 38 .427 0.00 kph 4.0 wkg 45 0 45 1
B 27 Duncan Bruce (CRYO-GEN Hawks)
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 00 : 46 .177 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 45 0 45 1
C 28 Julien Beijer (TT1 Lancets)
Team X
01 : 09 : 35 .497 0.00 kph 2.5 wkg 45 0 45 1
D 29 Ally Mooney
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 29 : 40 .409 0.00 kph 1.9 wkg 45 0 45 1
A 30 Peter Eggertsen [SZ] (La Bomba)
SZ
00 : 57 : 39 .562 0.00 kph 4.2 wkg 44 0 44 1
C 31 Pål Eddy Stokvik (TFC)
TFC
01 : 09 : 35 .741 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 44 0 44 1
D 32 Daniel Will2765
01 : 31 : 42 .654 0.00 kph 2.0 wkg 44 0 44 1
A 33 Marco Schult
GCA
00 : 57 : 52 .689 0.00 kph 4.0 wkg 43 0 43 1
B 34 Matthew Kingston-Lee
01 : 00 : 48 .641 0.00 kph 3.8 wkg 43 0 43 1
C 35 Mark Lowe (Belper BC) TFC
TFC
01 : 09 : 36 .249 0.00 kph 3.1 wkg 43 0 43 1
D 36 Matthew Gray HPH SZR (D)
01 : 57 : 52 .400 0.00 kph 1.8 wkg 43 0 43 1
A 37 Russell Jolliffe
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 58 : 17 .855 0.00 kph 4.1 wkg 42 0 42 1
B 38 Mart Vainre
VÄNT
01 : 01 : 20 .742 0.00 kph 3.8 wkg 42 0 42 1
A 39 Marten Van Riel
00 : 58 : 18 .406 0.00 kph 4.5 wkg 41 0 41 1
B 40 Thomas Ervik (DIRTy Afternoon Delight)
DIRT
01 : 01 : 41 .119 0.00 kph 3.5 wkg 41 0 41 1
C 41 Brendan Coyle (TFC Hurricane)
TFC
01 : 10 : 10 .576 0.00 kph 3.0 wkg 41 0 41 1
A 42 A-10 Warthog
00 : 58 : 19 .902 0.00 kph 3.8 wkg 40 0 40 1
B 43 Andy Hadfield (DIRT Diggler)
DIRT
01 : 01 : 41 .276 0.00 kph 3.5 wkg 40 0 40 1
C 44 Ryan DeadPool - TFC
TFC
01 : 10 : 25 .640 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 40 0 40 1
A 45 Russ Dolby(DIRTy Afternoon Delight)
DIRT
00 : 59 : 17 .836 0.00 kph 4.4 wkg 39 0 39 1
B 46 Peter VW (Wanderers)
WTRL
01 : 02 : 13 .800 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg 39 0 39 1
C 47 Chris O'Connor (CRYO-GEN)
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 10 : 38 .931 0.00 kph 3.1 wkg 39 0 39 1
A 48 Kenny Bongers 8050
00 : 59 : 17 .950 0.00 kph 4.2 wkg 38 0 38 1
B 49 David Recio
ZESP
01 : 02 : 31 .844 0.00 kph 3.7 wkg 38 0 38 1
C 50 Lukas Connolly
01 : 11 : 05 .106 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 38 0 38 1
A 51 Harry Mustard [CRYO]
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 59 : 18 .031 0.00 kph 4.1 wkg 37 0 37 1
B 52 Stuart Hardy 🐢 [BRT]
BRT
01 : 02 : 32 .461 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 37 0 37 1
C 53 Mark Riley NTR
NTR
01 : 11 : 13 .153 0.00 kph 3.1 wkg 37 0 37 1
A 54 Mike Rosa (ATP Racing1)
ATP Racing
00 : 59 : 58 .789 0.00 kph 4.4 wkg 36 0 36 1
B 55 Guido Dirkx
01 : 02 : 36 .381 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg 36 0 36 1
C 56 Paul Wisbey
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 11 : 53 .184 0.00 kph 3.0 wkg 36 0 36 1
A 57 Bas Seldenrijk 🔰
BRT
01 : 00 : 11 .973 0.00 kph 3.9 wkg 35 0 35 1
B 58 Edu Harms 🔰 [BRT]
BRT
01 : 02 : 40 .102 0.00 kph 3.8 wkg 35 0 35 1
C 59 C Bess
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 12 : 01 .061 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 35 0 35 1
A 60 Chris Mannaert (Skylab)
WTRL
01 : 00 : 47 .393 0.00 kph 4.1 wkg 34 0 34 1
B 61 Mads Brixtofte Rasmussen
ACK - Allerød
01 : 02 : 41 .245 0.00 kph 3.7 wkg 34 0 34 1
C 62 Darryl Stead (Team X)
Team X
01 : 12 : 01 .440 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 34 0 34 1
A 63 Erwin Tump
01 : 00 : 47 .867 0.00 kph 3.9 wkg 33 0 33 1
B 64 Dave Gould (CRYO-GEN Falcons)
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 02 : 59 .030 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 33 0 33 1
C 65 Reg Bestwick (TFC Spitfire)
TFC
01 : 12 : 18 .873 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 33 0 33 1
A 66 Tom Crom (R3R Playboys)
Race3R
01 : 00 : 56 .971 0.00 kph 4.1 wkg 32 0 32 1
B 67 Simon Christie (VFox)
Vixen/Fox
01 : 02 : 59 .312 0.00 kph 3.9 wkg 32 0 32 1
C 68 Dave Clarkson (CRYO-GEN Hawks)
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 12 : 36 .786 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 32 0 32 1
A 69 Jon Arnar Sigurjonsson (TFC)
TFC
01 : 01 : 19 .924 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg 31 0 31 1
B 70 Christian Leitner
01 : 02 : 59 .640 0.00 kph 3.8 wkg 31 0 31 1
C 71 Jon Sadler (TFC)
TFC
01 : 12 : 37 .883 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 31 0 31 1
A 72 Nick Nellis 🔰 (TFC Typhoon)
TFC
01 : 01 : 50 .701 0.00 kph 3.7 wkg 30 0 30 1
B 73 Matt Tucker
Stages SuperCube
01 : 03 : 33 .238 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg 30 0 30 1
C 74 Phil Peake8957 (TFC Spitfire)
TFC
01 : 12 : 39 .148 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 30 0 30 1
A 75 Wayne Tunnah (CRYO-GEN Falcons)
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 02 : 24 .178 0.00 kph 3.7 wkg 29 0 29 1
B 76 Andy Barrie
BRT
01 : 03 : 52 .217 0.00 kph 3.5 wkg 29 0 29 1
C 77 Alex Heaton
01 : 13 : 03 .969 0.00 kph 2.6 wkg 29 0 29 1
A 78 Darren Jones
01 : 02 : 44 .636 0.00 kph 3.7 wkg 28 0 28 1
B 79 Pierre Nandin8641
CK Hymer
01 : 03 : 52 .698 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg 28 0 28 1
C 80 Chris Philip
ZTPL.CC
01 : 13 : 15 .364 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 28 0 28 1
A 81 Vicky Nealon (The BRaT pack)
BRT
01 : 03 : 07 .815 0.00 kph 3.9 wkg 27 0 27 1
B 82 ian neville (Skylab)
WTRL
01 : 04 : 29 .738 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg 27 0 27 1
C 83 Joe Colbear (TFC)
TFC
01 : 13 : 41 .950 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 27 0 27 1
A 84 Rhys Richard [BRT] (BRT Draft Beers)
BRT
01 : 03 : 09 .708 0.00 kph 4.0 wkg 26 0 26 1
B 85 James Kiff
01 : 04 : 29 .814 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 26 0 26 1
C 86 Andy Beveridge (TFC Spitfire)
TFC
01 : 14 : 00 .825 0.00 kph 2.6 wkg 26 0 26 1
B 87 Craig Nicholls
01 : 04 : 37 .408 0.00 kph 3.2 wkg 25 0 25 1
A 88 Steve Stahl (TFC Typhoon)
TFC
01 : 05 : 52 .181 0.00 kph 3.5 wkg 25 0 25 1
C 89 Duncan Farley (CRYO-GEN Falcons)
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 14 : 11 .942 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 25 0 25 1
B 90 Anthony Ashford (WTRL)
WTRL
01 : 04 : 52 .771 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg 24 0 24 1
A 91 Paul Hornby
BRT
01 : 12 : 30 .867 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 24 0 24 1
C 92 david hill TFC
TFC
01 : 14 : 26 .051 0.00 kph 2.5 wkg 24 0 24 1
B 93 Dave Brodmann 🔰 (TFC)
TFC
01 : 06 : 04 .587 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 23 0 23 1
C 94 Anthony Marshall
01 : 15 : 14 .292 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 23 0 23 1
A 95 TDK MASA
NICO OZ
01 : 18 : 05 .819 0.00 kph 3.7 wkg 23 0 23 1
B 96 Franko F
01 : 06 : 19 .774 0.00 kph 3.7 wkg 22 0 22 1
C 97 Tom & JC Hiles
01 : 16 : 13 .253 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 22 0 22 1
B 98 Justin Pol CRYO-GEN
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 06 : 42 .976 0.00 kph 3.1 wkg 21 0 21 1
C 99 Stephen Boyd
TFC
01 : 19 : 07 .537 0.00 kph 2.6 wkg 21 0 21 1
B 100 Nic Laughton
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 06 : 43 .256 0.00 kph 3.1 wkg 20 0 20 1
C 101 Louise Atkinson NTR
NTR
01 : 21 : 28 .099 0.00 kph 2.5 wkg 20 0 20 1
B 102 Ant VANDAMME
01 : 06 : 43 .632 0.00 kph 3.2 wkg 19 0 19 1
C 103 David Myhill
TFC
01 : 29 : 13 .383 0.00 kph 2.0 wkg 19 0 19 1
B 104 Morten Jahr
Vikings
01 : 07 : 03 .479 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 18 0 18 1
B 105 Steve Milliken (Wanderers)
WTRL
01 : 07 : 08 .664 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 17 0 17 1
B 106 Jamie Blyth NTR
NTR
01 : 07 : 17 .479 0.00 kph 3.2 wkg 16 0 16 1
B 107 Jonathan Appleton
01 : 07 : 24 .167 0.00 kph 3.1 wkg 15 0 15 1
B 108 Jez Sharpe (DIRT)
DIRT
01 : 08 : 16 .671 0.00 kph 3.5 wkg 14 0 14 1
B 109 Shelley Childs (TFC Typhoon)
TFC
01 : 08 : 52 .128 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 13 0 13 1
B 110 Paul Beaumont (TFC Hurricane)
TFC
01 : 09 : 04 .840 0.00 kph 3.2 wkg 12 0 12 1
B 111 Chris Moore
01 : 13 : 20 .810 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 11 0 11 1
B 112 Steve Tuck (TFC)
TFC
01 : 13 : 22 .127 0.00 kph 3.0 wkg 10 0 10 1
B 113 Marius Skaar Ludvigsen
Puddefjorden PK
01 : 13 : 53 .862 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 9 0 9 1
B 114 Bucci Kataburn
01 : 14 : 12 .236 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 8 0 8 1
B 115 Simon Crerie (TFC Hurricane)
TFC
01 : 14 : 13 .145 0.00 kph 3.0 wkg 7 0 7 1
KG 116 Hugo Petit
Södertälje CK
01 : 06 : 18 .526 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 0 0 0 0
HRM 117 Blake McKeown
01 : 06 : 20 .478 0.00 kph 3.1 wkg 0 0 0 0
HRM 118 Einar Sigurdsson
01 : 09 : 35 .844 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 0 0 0 0
HRM 119 Dominik Morton 6070
01 : 11 : 53 .357 0.00 kph 3.0 wkg 0 0 0 0
HRM 120 Andreas Laube
01 : 28 : 07 .226 0.00 kph 2.2 wkg 0 0 0 0
UPG 121 HWG Jansen
01 : 00 : 45 .718 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 122 Ben Bisson
01 : 06 : 16 .579 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 123 Nic Wright
01 : 17 : 59 .524 0.00 kph 2.4 wkg -10 0 -10 0

General Classification - All Divisions

London 8 - 2 Laps (41.14km)

Monday 2nd March 2020
Bonus Point Segment: London Box Hill

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
1 Team CRYO-GEN 19 669 35.2
2 TFC 28 511 18.3
3 WTRL 8 280 35.0
4 BRT 10 261 26.1
5 DIRT 7 181 25.9
6 NTR 5 131 26.2
7 Team X 2 79 39.5
8 KALAS eSRT 1 59 59.0
9 EPP 1 56 56.0
10 RuhrRiders 1 55 55.0
11 EVOQ.BIKE 1 55 55.0
12 Vision 1 52 52.0
13 ZRG 1 47 47.0
14 DBR 1 46 46.0
15 Foudre ⚡️ 1 45 45.0
16 SZ 1 44 44.0
17 GCA 1 43 43.0
18 VÄNT 1 42 42.0
19 ZESP 2 38 19.0
20 ATP Racing 1 36 36.0
21 ACK - Allerød 1 34 34.0
22 Race3R 1 32 32.0
23 Vixen/Fox 1 32 32.0
24 Stages SuperCube 1 30 30.0
25 ZTPL.CC 2 28 14.0
26 CK Hymer 1 28 28.0
27 NICO OZ 1 23 23.0
28 Vikings 1 18 18.0
29 Puddefjorden PK 1 9 9.0
30 TugaZ 1 0 0.0
31 ØVB 1 0 0.0
32 Södertälje CK 1 0 0.0
33 BOC 1 0 0.0
34 Team Type 1 1 0 0.0
35 KISS RT 1 0 0.0

Bonus Points (London Box Hill)

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.

Pos Division Name Lap Time Points
1 A Morten Vaeng 🔰
KALAS eSRT
1 00 : 05 : 50 .207 7
2 A Sean Pantellere 👖 🔰
EVOQ.BIKE
1 00 : 05 : 51 .014 5
3 A Morten Vaeng 🔰
KALAS eSRT
2 00 : 05 : 55 .519 3
4 B Alex Clare (CRYO GEN)
Team CRYO-GEN
1 00 : 06 : 58 .516 7
5 B Paul-Philippe Nelles
Vision
1 00 : 07 : 00 .982 5
6 B AndyW (DIRTy Afternoon Delight)
DIRT
1 00 : 07 : 01 .318 3
7 C Mick Krupa.cryo-gen
Team CRYO-GEN
1 00 : 08 : 06 .221 7
8 C Thomas Reinecke
RuhrRiders
2 00 : 08 : 08 .332 5
9 C Jurre Groenenboom
1 00 : 08 : 17 .726 3
10 E Elizaveta Rettel(Wanderers)
WTRL
2 00 : 08 : 33 .134 7
11 E Angela MacRae (CRYO-GEN Ospreys)
Team CRYO-GEN
2 00 : 08 : 35 .750 5
12 E Elizaveta Rettel(Wanderers)
WTRL
1 00 : 08 : 40 .887 3
13 D Steve Game
EPP
1 00 : 10 : 50 .090 7
14 D Mick Chappel
NTR
1 00 : 10 : 54 .007 5
15 D Mick Chappel
NTR
2 00 : 11 : 08 .919 3

Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 50 points, 2nd place 49 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division:
Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
E 1 Elizaveta Rettel(Wanderers)
WTRL
01 : 10 : 15 .928 0.00 kph 3.2 wkg 50 10 60 1
A 2 Morten Vaeng 🔰
KALAS eSRT
00 : 57 : 10 .075 0.00 kph 4.6 wkg 49 10 59 1
D 3 Mick Chappel
NTR
01 : 18 : 44 .643 0.00 kph 2.6 wkg 50 8 58 1
B 4 Alex Clare (CRYO GEN)
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 00 : 44 .267 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg 50 7 57 1
D 5 Steve Game
EPP
01 : 20 : 30 .883 0.00 kph 2.2 wkg 49 7 56 1
A 6 Sean Pantellere 👖 🔰
EVOQ.BIKE
00 : 57 : 09 .919 0.00 kph 4.5 wkg 50 5 55 1
C 7 Thomas Reinecke
RuhrRiders
01 : 07 : 49 .776 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 50 5 55 1
E 8 Angela MacRae (CRYO-GEN Ospreys)
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 10 : 41 .905 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 49 5 54 1
B 9 Paul-Philippe Nelles
Vision
01 : 00 : 45 .887 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg 47 5 52 1
C 10 Jurre Groenenboom
01 : 07 : 58 .679 0.00 kph 3.2 wkg 49 3 52 1
B 11 Martyn Jepson (Skylab 2)
WTRL
01 : 00 : 44 .313 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 49 0 49 1
C 12 Mick Krupa.cryo-gen
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 09 : 37 .171 0.00 kph 3.0 wkg 42 7 49 1
A 13 Sarel Louw
BRT
00 : 57 : 10 .724 0.00 kph 4.3 wkg 48 0 48 1
B 14 Andrew Robinson (TFC Typhoon)
TFC
01 : 00 : 44 .716 0.00 kph 3.7 wkg 48 0 48 1
C 15 Lasse Vad Pedersen [DBR]
01 : 08 : 18 .966 0.00 kph 3.0 wkg 48 0 48 1
E 16 Frederique Hate [TFC]
TFC
01 : 11 : 01 .886 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 48 0 48 1
D 17 Roxanne Timmins (CRYO-GEN)
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 21 : 41 .014 0.00 kph 2.4 wkg 48 0 48 1
A 18 Simon Hahnenbruch
ZRG
00 : 57 : 38 .090 0.00 kph 4.3 wkg 47 0 47 1
B 19 AndyW (DIRTy Afternoon Delight)
DIRT
01 : 00 : 46 .457 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 44 3 47 1
C 20 Jon Izagirre [TFC C]
TFC
01 : 08 : 42 .595 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 47 0 47 1
D 21 David Winsper
TFC
01 : 22 : 36 .275 0.00 kph 2.2 wkg 47 0 47 1
A 22 Lucas Pihl Gaihede
DBR
00 : 57 : 38 .264 0.00 kph 4.1 wkg 46 0 46 1
B 23 Daniel Stafford (Skyfall)
WTRL
01 : 00 : 45 .915 0.00 kph 3.5 wkg 46 0 46 1
C 24 Jan-Willem Bobbink
01 : 09 : 15 .092 0.00 kph 3.0 wkg 46 0 46 1
D 25 Stephen Palmer (CRYO-GEN Ravens)
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 26 : 27 .441 0.00 kph 2.1 wkg 46 0 46 1
A 26 Nicolas Dricot (Foudre E)
Foudre ⚡️
00 : 57 : 38 .427 0.00 kph 4.0 wkg 45 0 45 1
B 27 Duncan Bruce (CRYO-GEN Hawks)
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 00 : 46 .177 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 45 0 45 1
C 28 Julien Beijer (TT1 Lancets)
Team X
01 : 09 : 35 .497 0.00 kph 2.5 wkg 45 0 45 1
D 29 Ally Mooney
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 29 : 40 .409 0.00 kph 1.9 wkg 45 0 45 1
A 30 Peter Eggertsen [SZ] (La Bomba)
SZ
00 : 57 : 39 .562 0.00 kph 4.2 wkg 44 0 44 1
C 31 Pål Eddy Stokvik (TFC)
TFC
01 : 09 : 35 .741 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 44 0 44 1
D 32 Daniel Will2765
01 : 31 : 42 .654 0.00 kph 2.0 wkg 44 0 44 1
A 33 Marco Schult
GCA
00 : 57 : 52 .689 0.00 kph 4.0 wkg 43 0 43 1
B 34 Matthew Kingston-Lee
01 : 00 : 48 .641 0.00 kph 3.8 wkg 43 0 43 1
C 35 Mark Lowe (Belper BC) TFC
TFC
01 : 09 : 36 .249 0.00 kph 3.1 wkg 43 0 43 1
D 36 Matthew Gray HPH SZR (D)
01 : 57 : 52 .400 0.00 kph 1.8 wkg 43 0 43 1
A 37 Russell Jolliffe
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 58 : 17 .855 0.00 kph 4.1 wkg 42 0 42 1
B 38 Mart Vainre
VÄNT
01 : 01 : 20 .742 0.00 kph 3.8 wkg 42 0 42 1
A 39 Marten Van Riel
00 : 58 : 18 .406 0.00 kph 4.5 wkg 41 0 41 1
B 40 Thomas Ervik (DIRTy Afternoon Delight)
DIRT
01 : 01 : 41 .119 0.00 kph 3.5 wkg 41 0 41 1
C 41 Brendan Coyle (TFC Hurricane)
TFC
01 : 10 : 10 .576 0.00 kph 3.0 wkg 41 0 41 1
A 42 A-10 Warthog
00 : 58 : 19 .902 0.00 kph 3.8 wkg 40 0 40 1
B 43 Andy Hadfield (DIRT Diggler)
DIRT
01 : 01 : 41 .276 0.00 kph 3.5 wkg 40 0 40 1
C 44 Ryan DeadPool - TFC
TFC
01 : 10 : 25 .640 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 40 0 40 1
A 45 Russ Dolby(DIRTy Afternoon Delight)
DIRT
00 : 59 : 17 .836 0.00 kph 4.4 wkg 39 0 39 1
B 46 Peter VW (Wanderers)
WTRL
01 : 02 : 13 .800 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg 39 0 39 1
C 47 Chris O'Connor (CRYO-GEN)
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 10 : 38 .931 0.00 kph 3.1 wkg 39 0 39 1
A 48 Kenny Bongers 8050
00 : 59 : 17 .950 0.00 kph 4.2 wkg 38 0 38 1
B 49 David Recio
ZESP
01 : 02 : 31 .844 0.00 kph 3.7 wkg 38 0 38 1
C 50 Lukas Connolly
01 : 11 : 05 .106 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 38 0 38 1
A 51 Harry Mustard [CRYO]
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 59 : 18 .031 0.00 kph 4.1 wkg 37 0 37 1
B 52 Stuart Hardy 🐢 [BRT]
BRT
01 : 02 : 32 .461 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 37 0 37 1
C 53 Mark Riley NTR
NTR
01 : 11 : 13 .153 0.00 kph 3.1 wkg 37 0 37 1
A 54 Mike Rosa (ATP Racing1)
ATP Racing
00 : 59 : 58 .789 0.00 kph 4.4 wkg 36 0 36 1
B 55 Guido Dirkx
01 : 02 : 36 .381 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg 36 0 36 1
C 56 Paul Wisbey
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 11 : 53 .184 0.00 kph 3.0 wkg 36 0 36 1
A 57 Bas Seldenrijk 🔰
BRT
01 : 00 : 11 .973 0.00 kph 3.9 wkg 35 0 35 1
B 58 Edu Harms 🔰 [BRT]
BRT
01 : 02 : 40 .102 0.00 kph 3.8 wkg 35 0 35 1
C 59 C Bess
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 12 : 01 .061 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 35 0 35 1
A 60 Chris Mannaert (Skylab)
WTRL
01 : 00 : 47 .393 0.00 kph 4.1 wkg 34 0 34 1
B 61 Mads Brixtofte Rasmussen
ACK - Allerød
01 : 02 : 41 .245 0.00 kph 3.7 wkg 34 0 34 1
C 62 Darryl Stead (Team X)
Team X
01 : 12 : 01 .440 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 34 0 34 1
A 63 Erwin Tump
01 : 00 : 47 .867 0.00 kph 3.9 wkg 33 0 33 1
B 64 Dave Gould (CRYO-GEN Falcons)
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 02 : 59 .030 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 33 0 33 1
C 65 Reg Bestwick (TFC Spitfire)
TFC
01 : 12 : 18 .873 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 33 0 33 1
A 66 Tom Crom (R3R Playboys)
Race3R
01 : 00 : 56 .971 0.00 kph 4.1 wkg 32 0 32 1
B 67 Simon Christie (VFox)
Vixen/Fox
01 : 02 : 59 .312 0.00 kph 3.9 wkg 32 0 32 1
C 68 Dave Clarkson (CRYO-GEN Hawks)
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 12 : 36 .786 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 32 0 32 1
A 69 Jon Arnar Sigurjonsson (TFC)
TFC
01 : 01 : 19 .924 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg 31 0 31 1
B 70 Christian Leitner
01 : 02 : 59 .640 0.00 kph 3.8 wkg 31 0 31 1
C 71 Jon Sadler (TFC)
TFC
01 : 12 : 37 .883 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 31 0 31 1
A 72 Nick Nellis 🔰 (TFC Typhoon)
TFC
01 : 01 : 50 .701 0.00 kph 3.7 wkg 30 0 30 1
B 73 Matt Tucker
Stages SuperCube
01 : 03 : 33 .238 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg 30 0 30 1
C 74 Phil Peake8957 (TFC Spitfire)
TFC
01 : 12 : 39 .148 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 30 0 30 1
A 75 Wayne Tunnah (CRYO-GEN Falcons)
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 02 : 24 .178 0.00 kph 3.7 wkg 29 0 29 1
B 76 Andy Barrie
BRT
01 : 03 : 52 .217 0.00 kph 3.5 wkg 29 0 29 1
C 77 Alex Heaton
01 : 13 : 03 .969 0.00 kph 2.6 wkg 29 0 29 1
A 78 Darren Jones
01 : 02 : 44 .636 0.00 kph 3.7 wkg 28 0 28 1
B 79 Pierre Nandin8641
CK Hymer
01 : 03 : 52 .698 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg 28 0 28 1
C 80 Chris Philip
ZTPL.CC
01 : 13 : 15 .364 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 28 0 28 1
A 81 Vicky Nealon (The BRaT pack)
BRT
01 : 03 : 07 .815 0.00 kph 3.9 wkg 27 0 27 1
B 82 ian neville (Skylab)
WTRL
01 : 04 : 29 .738 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg 27 0 27 1
C 83 Joe Colbear (TFC)
TFC
01 : 13 : 41 .950 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 27 0 27 1
A 84 Rhys Richard [BRT] (BRT Draft Beers)
BRT
01 : 03 : 09 .708 0.00 kph 4.0 wkg 26 0 26 1
B 85 James Kiff
01 : 04 : 29 .814 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 26 0 26 1
C 86 Andy Beveridge (TFC Spitfire)
TFC
01 : 14 : 00 .825 0.00 kph 2.6 wkg 26 0 26 1
B 87 Craig Nicholls
01 : 04 : 37 .408 0.00 kph 3.2 wkg 25 0 25 1
A 88 Steve Stahl (TFC Typhoon)
TFC
01 : 05 : 52 .181 0.00 kph 3.5 wkg 25 0 25 1
C 89 Duncan Farley (CRYO-GEN Falcons)
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 14 : 11 .942 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 25 0 25 1
B 90 Anthony Ashford (WTRL)
WTRL
01 : 04 : 52 .771 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg 24 0 24 1
A 91 Paul Hornby
BRT
01 : 12 : 30 .867 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 24 0 24 1
C 92 david hill TFC
TFC
01 : 14 : 26 .051 0.00 kph 2.5 wkg 24 0 24 1
B 93 Dave Brodmann 🔰 (TFC)
TFC
01 : 06 : 04 .587 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 23 0 23 1
C 94 Anthony Marshall
01 : 15 : 14 .292 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 23 0 23 1
A 95 TDK MASA
NICO OZ
01 : 18 : 05 .819 0.00 kph 3.7 wkg 23 0 23 1
B 96 Franko F
01 : 06 : 19 .774 0.00 kph 3.7 wkg 22 0 22 1
C 97 Tom & JC Hiles
01 : 16 : 13 .253 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 22 0 22 1
B 98 Justin Pol CRYO-GEN
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 06 : 42 .976 0.00 kph 3.1 wkg 21 0 21 1
C 99 Stephen Boyd
TFC
01 : 19 : 07 .537 0.00 kph 2.6 wkg 21 0 21 1
B 100 Nic Laughton
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 06 : 43 .256 0.00 kph 3.1 wkg 20 0 20 1
C 101 Louise Atkinson NTR
NTR
01 : 21 : 28 .099 0.00 kph 2.5 wkg 20 0 20 1
B 102 Ant VANDAMME
01 : 06 : 43 .632 0.00 kph 3.2 wkg 19 0 19 1
C 103 David Myhill
TFC
01 : 29 : 13 .383 0.00 kph 2.0 wkg 19 0 19 1
B 104 Morten Jahr
Vikings
01 : 07 : 03 .479 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 18 0 18 1
B 105 Steve Milliken (Wanderers)
WTRL
01 : 07 : 08 .664 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 17 0 17 1
B 106 Jamie Blyth NTR
NTR
01 : 07 : 17 .479 0.00 kph 3.2 wkg 16 0 16 1
B 107 Jonathan Appleton
01 : 07 : 24 .167 0.00 kph 3.1 wkg 15 0 15 1
B 108 Jez Sharpe (DIRT)
DIRT
01 : 08 : 16 .671 0.00 kph 3.5 wkg 14 0 14 1
B 109 Shelley Childs (TFC Typhoon)
TFC
01 : 08 : 52 .128 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 13 0 13 1
B 110 Paul Beaumont (TFC Hurricane)
TFC
01 : 09 : 04 .840 0.00 kph 3.2 wkg 12 0 12 1
B 111 Chris Moore
01 : 13 : 20 .810 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 11 0 11 1
B 112 Steve Tuck (TFC)
TFC
01 : 13 : 22 .127 0.00 kph 3.0 wkg 10 0 10 1
B 113 Marius Skaar Ludvigsen
Puddefjorden PK
01 : 13 : 53 .862 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 9 0 9 1
B 114 Bucci Kataburn
01 : 14 : 12 .236 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 8 0 8 1
B 115 Simon Crerie (TFC Hurricane)
TFC
01 : 14 : 13 .145 0.00 kph 3.0 wkg 7 0 7 1
KG 116 Hugo Petit
Södertälje CK
01 : 06 : 18 .526 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 0 0 0 0
HRM 117 Blake McKeown
01 : 06 : 20 .478 0.00 kph 3.1 wkg 0 0 0 0
HRM 118 Einar Sigurdsson
01 : 09 : 35 .844 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 0 0 0 0
HRM 119 Dominik Morton 6070
01 : 11 : 53 .357 0.00 kph 3.0 wkg 0 0 0 0
HRM 120 Andreas Laube
01 : 28 : 07 .226 0.00 kph 2.2 wkg 0 0 0 0
UPG 121 HWG Jansen
01 : 00 : 45 .718 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 122 Ben Bisson
01 : 06 : 16 .579 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 123 Nic Wright
01 : 17 : 59 .524 0.00 kph 2.4 wkg -10 0 -10 0

General Classification - All Divisions

Keith Hill After Party - 1 Lap (36.427km)

Monday 9th March 2020
Bonus Point Segment: London Keith Hill

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
Waiting for Race Data

Bonus Points (London Keith Hill)

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.

Pos Division Name Lap Time Points
No Bonus Point Data

Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 50 points, 2nd place 49 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division:
Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
Waiting for Race Data

General Classification - All Divisions

Greatest London Flat - 2 Laps (54.781km)

Monday 16th March 2020
Bonus Point Segment: VOID London Sprint Reverse

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
Waiting for Race Data

Bonus Points (VOID London Sprint Reverse)

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.

Pos Division Name Lap Time Points
No Bonus Point Data

Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 50 points, 2nd place 49 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division:
Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
Waiting for Race Data

General Classification - All Divisions

London Classique - 6 Laps (38.77km)

Monday 23rd March 2020
Bonus Point Segment: London Sprint Forward

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
Waiting for Race Data

Bonus Points (London Sprint Forward)

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.

Pos Division Name Lap Time Points
No Bonus Point Data

Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 50 points, 2nd place 49 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division:
Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
Waiting for Race Data

General Classification - All Divisions

Greater London 8 - 1 Lap (24.013km)

Monday 30th March 2020
Bonus Point Segment: London Box Hill

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
Waiting for Race Data

Bonus Points (London Box Hill)

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.

Pos Division Name Lap Time Points
No Bonus Point Data

Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 50 points, 2nd place 49 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division:
Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
Waiting for Race Data

General Classification - All Divisions

Leith Hill After Party - 1 Lap (41.5km)

Monday 6th April 2020
Bonus Point Segment: London Leith Hill

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
Waiting for Race Data

Bonus Points (London Leith Hill)

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.

Pos Division Name Lap Time Points
No Bonus Point Data

Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 50 points, 2nd place 49 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division:
Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
Waiting for Race Data

A Division

League Total Results

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
1 BRT 5 160 32.0
2 Team CRYO-GEN 3 108 36.0
3 TFC 3 86 28.7
4 KALAS eSRT 1 59 59.0
5 EVOQ.BIKE 1 55 55.0
6 ZRG 1 47 47.0
7 DBR 1 46 46.0
8 Foudre ⚡️ 1 45 45.0
9 SZ 1 44 44.0
10 GCA 1 43 43.0
11 DIRT 1 39 39.0
12 ATP Racing 1 36 36.0
13 WTRL 1 34 34.0
14 Race3R 1 32 32.0
15 NICO OZ 1 23 23.0

Bonus Points

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.


Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 50 points, 2nd place 49 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
A 1 Morten Vaeng 🔰
KALAS eSRT
00 : 57 : 10 .075 0.00 kph 4.6 wkg 49 10 59 1
A 2 Sean Pantellere 👖 🔰
EVOQ.BIKE
00 : 57 : 09 .919 0.00 kph 4.5 wkg 50 5 55 1
A 3 Sarel Louw
BRT
00 : 57 : 10 .724 0.00 kph 4.3 wkg 48 0 48 1
A 4 Simon Hahnenbruch
ZRG
00 : 57 : 38 .090 0.00 kph 4.3 wkg 47 0 47 1
A 5 Lucas Pihl Gaihede
DBR
00 : 57 : 38 .264 0.00 kph 4.1 wkg 46 0 46 1
A 6 Nicolas Dricot (Foudre E)
Foudre ⚡️
00 : 57 : 38 .427 0.00 kph 4.0 wkg 45 0 45 1
A 7 Peter Eggertsen [SZ] (La Bomba)
SZ
00 : 57 : 39 .562 0.00 kph 4.2 wkg 44 0 44 1
A 8 Marco Schult
GCA
00 : 57 : 52 .689 0.00 kph 4.0 wkg 43 0 43 1
A 9 Russell Jolliffe
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 58 : 17 .855 0.00 kph 4.1 wkg 42 0 42 1
A 10 Marten Van Riel
00 : 58 : 18 .406 0.00 kph 4.5 wkg 41 0 41 1
A 11 A-10 Warthog
00 : 58 : 19 .902 0.00 kph 3.8 wkg 40 0 40 1
A 12 Russ Dolby(DIRTy Afternoon Delight)
DIRT
00 : 59 : 17 .836 0.00 kph 4.4 wkg 39 0 39 1
A 13 Kenny Bongers 8050
00 : 59 : 17 .950 0.00 kph 4.2 wkg 38 0 38 1
A 14 Harry Mustard [CRYO]
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 59 : 18 .031 0.00 kph 4.1 wkg 37 0 37 1
A 15 Mike Rosa (ATP Racing1)
ATP Racing
00 : 59 : 58 .789 0.00 kph 4.4 wkg 36 0 36 1
A 16 Bas Seldenrijk 🔰
BRT
01 : 00 : 11 .973 0.00 kph 3.9 wkg 35 0 35 1
A 17 Chris Mannaert (Skylab)
WTRL
01 : 00 : 47 .393 0.00 kph 4.1 wkg 34 0 34 1
A 18 Erwin Tump
01 : 00 : 47 .867 0.00 kph 3.9 wkg 33 0 33 1
A 19 Tom Crom (R3R Playboys)
Race3R
01 : 00 : 56 .971 0.00 kph 4.1 wkg 32 0 32 1
A 20 Jon Arnar Sigurjonsson (TFC)
TFC
01 : 01 : 19 .924 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg 31 0 31 1
A 21 Nick Nellis 🔰 (TFC Typhoon)
TFC
01 : 01 : 50 .701 0.00 kph 3.7 wkg 30 0 30 1
A 22 Wayne Tunnah (CRYO-GEN Falcons)
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 02 : 24 .178 0.00 kph 3.7 wkg 29 0 29 1
A 23 Darren Jones
01 : 02 : 44 .636 0.00 kph 3.7 wkg 28 0 28 1
A 24 Vicky Nealon (The BRaT pack)
BRT
01 : 03 : 07 .815 0.00 kph 3.9 wkg 27 0 27 1
A 25 Rhys Richard [BRT] (BRT Draft Beers)
BRT
01 : 03 : 09 .708 0.00 kph 4.0 wkg 26 0 26 1
A 26 Steve Stahl (TFC Typhoon)
TFC
01 : 05 : 52 .181 0.00 kph 3.5 wkg 25 0 25 1
A 27 Paul Hornby
BRT
01 : 12 : 30 .867 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 24 0 24 1
A 28 TDK MASA
NICO OZ
01 : 18 : 05 .819 0.00 kph 3.7 wkg 23 0 23 1

A Division

London 8 - 2 Laps (41.14km)

Monday 2nd March 2020
Bonus Point Segment: London Box Hill

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
1 BRT 5 160 32.0
2 Team CRYO-GEN 3 108 36.0
3 TFC 3 86 28.7
4 KALAS eSRT 1 59 59.0
5 EVOQ.BIKE 1 55 55.0
6 ZRG 1 47 47.0
7 DBR 1 46 46.0
8 Foudre ⚡️ 1 45 45.0
9 SZ 1 44 44.0
10 GCA 1 43 43.0
11 DIRT 1 39 39.0
12 ATP Racing 1 36 36.0
13 WTRL 1 34 34.0
14 Race3R 1 32 32.0
15 NICO OZ 1 23 23.0

Bonus Points (London Box Hill)

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.

Pos Division Name Lap Time Points
1 A Morten Vaeng 🔰
KALAS eSRT
1 00 : 05 : 50 .207 7
2 A Sean Pantellere 👖 🔰
EVOQ.BIKE
1 00 : 05 : 51 .014 5
3 A Morten Vaeng 🔰
KALAS eSRT
2 00 : 05 : 55 .519 3

Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 50 points, 2nd place 49 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
A 1 Morten Vaeng 🔰
KALAS eSRT
00 : 57 : 10 .075 0.00 kph 4.6 wkg 49 10 59 1
A 2 Sean Pantellere 👖 🔰
EVOQ.BIKE
00 : 57 : 09 .919 0.00 kph 4.5 wkg 50 5 55 1
A 3 Sarel Louw
BRT
00 : 57 : 10 .724 0.00 kph 4.3 wkg 48 0 48 1
A 4 Simon Hahnenbruch
ZRG
00 : 57 : 38 .090 0.00 kph 4.3 wkg 47 0 47 1
A 5 Lucas Pihl Gaihede
DBR
00 : 57 : 38 .264 0.00 kph 4.1 wkg 46 0 46 1
A 6 Nicolas Dricot (Foudre E)
Foudre ⚡️
00 : 57 : 38 .427 0.00 kph 4.0 wkg 45 0 45 1
A 7 Peter Eggertsen [SZ] (La Bomba)
SZ
00 : 57 : 39 .562 0.00 kph 4.2 wkg 44 0 44 1
A 8 Marco Schult
GCA
00 : 57 : 52 .689 0.00 kph 4.0 wkg 43 0 43 1
A 9 Russell Jolliffe
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 58 : 17 .855 0.00 kph 4.1 wkg 42 0 42 1
A 10 Marten Van Riel
00 : 58 : 18 .406 0.00 kph 4.5 wkg 41 0 41 1
A 11 A-10 Warthog
00 : 58 : 19 .902 0.00 kph 3.8 wkg 40 0 40 1
A 12 Russ Dolby(DIRTy Afternoon Delight)
DIRT
00 : 59 : 17 .836 0.00 kph 4.4 wkg 39 0 39 1
A 13 Kenny Bongers 8050
00 : 59 : 17 .950 0.00 kph 4.2 wkg 38 0 38 1
A 14 Harry Mustard [CRYO]
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 59 : 18 .031 0.00 kph 4.1 wkg 37 0 37 1
A 15 Mike Rosa (ATP Racing1)
ATP Racing
00 : 59 : 58 .789 0.00 kph 4.4 wkg 36 0 36 1
A 16 Bas Seldenrijk 🔰
BRT
01 : 00 : 11 .973 0.00 kph 3.9 wkg 35 0 35 1
A 17 Chris Mannaert (Skylab)
WTRL
01 : 00 : 47 .393 0.00 kph 4.1 wkg 34 0 34 1
A 18 Erwin Tump
01 : 00 : 47 .867 0.00 kph 3.9 wkg 33 0 33 1
A 19 Tom Crom (R3R Playboys)
Race3R
01 : 00 : 56 .971 0.00 kph 4.1 wkg 32 0 32 1
A 20 Jon Arnar Sigurjonsson (TFC)
TFC
01 : 01 : 19 .924 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg 31 0 31 1
A 21 Nick Nellis 🔰 (TFC Typhoon)
TFC
01 : 01 : 50 .701 0.00 kph 3.7 wkg 30 0 30 1
A 22 Wayne Tunnah (CRYO-GEN Falcons)
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 02 : 24 .178 0.00 kph 3.7 wkg 29 0 29 1
A 23 Darren Jones
01 : 02 : 44 .636 0.00 kph 3.7 wkg 28 0 28 1
A 24 Vicky Nealon (The BRaT pack)
BRT
01 : 03 : 07 .815 0.00 kph 3.9 wkg 27 0 27 1
A 25 Rhys Richard [BRT] (BRT Draft Beers)
BRT
01 : 03 : 09 .708 0.00 kph 4.0 wkg 26 0 26 1
A 26 Steve Stahl (TFC Typhoon)
TFC
01 : 05 : 52 .181 0.00 kph 3.5 wkg 25 0 25 1
A 27 Paul Hornby
BRT
01 : 12 : 30 .867 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 24 0 24 1
A 28 TDK MASA
NICO OZ
01 : 18 : 05 .819 0.00 kph 3.7 wkg 23 0 23 1

A Division

Keith Hill After Party - 1 Lap (36.427km)

Monday 9th March 2020
Bonus Point Segment: London Keith Hill

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
Waiting for Race Data

Bonus Points (London Keith Hill)

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.

Pos Division Name Lap Time Points
No Bonus Point Data

Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 50 points, 2nd place 49 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
Waiting for Race Data

A Division

Greatest London Flat - 2 Laps (54.781km)

Monday 16th March 2020
Bonus Point Segment: VOID London Sprint Reverse

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
Waiting for Race Data

Bonus Points (VOID London Sprint Reverse)

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.

Pos Division Name Lap Time Points
No Bonus Point Data

Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 50 points, 2nd place 49 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
Waiting for Race Data

A Division

London Classique - 6 Laps (38.77km)

Monday 23rd March 2020
Bonus Point Segment: London Sprint Forward

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
Waiting for Race Data

Bonus Points (London Sprint Forward)

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.

Pos Division Name Lap Time Points
No Bonus Point Data

Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 50 points, 2nd place 49 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
Waiting for Race Data

A Division

Greater London 8 - 1 Lap (24.013km)

Monday 30th March 2020
Bonus Point Segment: London Box Hill

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
Waiting for Race Data

Bonus Points (London Box Hill)

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.

Pos Division Name Lap Time Points
No Bonus Point Data

Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 50 points, 2nd place 49 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
Waiting for Race Data

A Division

Leith Hill After Party - 1 Lap (41.5km)

Monday 6th April 2020
Bonus Point Segment: London Leith Hill

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
Waiting for Race Data

Bonus Points (London Leith Hill)

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.

Pos Division Name Lap Time Points
No Bonus Point Data

Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 50 points, 2nd place 49 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
Waiting for Race Data

B Division

League Total Results

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
1 WTRL 6 186 31.0
2 Team CRYO-GEN 5 176 35.2
3 DIRT 4 142 35.5
4 TFC 6 107 17.8
5 BRT 3 101 33.7
6 Vision 1 52 52.0
7 VÄNT 1 42 42.0
8 ZESP 1 38 38.0
9 ACK - Allerød 1 34 34.0
10 Vixen/Fox 1 32 32.0
11 Stages SuperCube 1 30 30.0
12 CK Hymer 1 28 28.0
13 Vikings 1 18 18.0
14 NTR 1 16 16.0
15 Puddefjorden PK 1 9 9.0

Bonus Points

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.


Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 50 points, 2nd place 49 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
B 1 Alex Clare (CRYO GEN)
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 00 : 44 .267 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg 50 7 57 1
B 2 Paul-Philippe Nelles
Vision
01 : 00 : 45 .887 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg 47 5 52 1
B 3 Martyn Jepson (Skylab 2)
WTRL
01 : 00 : 44 .313 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 49 0 49 1
B 4 Andrew Robinson (TFC Typhoon)
TFC
01 : 00 : 44 .716 0.00 kph 3.7 wkg 48 0 48 1
B 5 AndyW (DIRTy Afternoon Delight)
DIRT
01 : 00 : 46 .457 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 44 3 47 1
B 6 Daniel Stafford (Skyfall)
WTRL
01 : 00 : 45 .915 0.00 kph 3.5 wkg 46 0 46 1
B 7 Duncan Bruce (CRYO-GEN Hawks)
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 00 : 46 .177 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 45 0 45 1
B 8 Matthew Kingston-Lee
01 : 00 : 48 .641 0.00 kph 3.8 wkg 43 0 43 1
B 9 Mart Vainre
VÄNT
01 : 01 : 20 .742 0.00 kph 3.8 wkg 42 0 42 1
B 10 Thomas Ervik (DIRTy Afternoon Delight)
DIRT
01 : 01 : 41 .119 0.00 kph 3.5 wkg 41 0 41 1
B 11 Andy Hadfield (DIRT Diggler)
DIRT
01 : 01 : 41 .276 0.00 kph 3.5 wkg 40 0 40 1
B 12 Peter VW (Wanderers)
WTRL
01 : 02 : 13 .800 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg 39 0 39 1
B 13 David Recio
ZESP
01 : 02 : 31 .844 0.00 kph 3.7 wkg 38 0 38 1
B 14 Stuart Hardy 🐢 [BRT]
BRT
01 : 02 : 32 .461 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 37 0 37 1
B 15 Guido Dirkx
01 : 02 : 36 .381 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg 36 0 36 1
B 16 Edu Harms 🔰 [BRT]
BRT
01 : 02 : 40 .102 0.00 kph 3.8 wkg 35 0 35 1
B 17 Mads Brixtofte Rasmussen
ACK - Allerød
01 : 02 : 41 .245 0.00 kph 3.7 wkg 34 0 34 1
B 18 Dave Gould (CRYO-GEN Falcons)
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 02 : 59 .030 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 33 0 33 1
B 19 Simon Christie (VFox)
Vixen/Fox
01 : 02 : 59 .312 0.00 kph 3.9 wkg 32 0 32 1
B 20 Christian Leitner
01 : 02 : 59 .640 0.00 kph 3.8 wkg 31 0 31 1
B 21 Matt Tucker
Stages SuperCube
01 : 03 : 33 .238 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg 30 0 30 1
B 22 Andy Barrie
BRT
01 : 03 : 52 .217 0.00 kph 3.5 wkg 29 0 29 1
B 23 Pierre Nandin8641
CK Hymer
01 : 03 : 52 .698 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg 28 0 28 1
B 24 ian neville (Skylab)
WTRL
01 : 04 : 29 .738 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg 27 0 27 1
B 25 James Kiff
01 : 04 : 29 .814 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 26 0 26 1
B 26 Craig Nicholls
01 : 04 : 37 .408 0.00 kph 3.2 wkg 25 0 25 1
B 27 Anthony Ashford (WTRL)
WTRL
01 : 04 : 52 .771 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg 24 0 24 1
B 28 Dave Brodmann 🔰 (TFC)
TFC
01 : 06 : 04 .587 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 23 0 23 1
B 29 Franko F
01 : 06 : 19 .774 0.00 kph 3.7 wkg 22 0 22 1
B 30 Justin Pol CRYO-GEN
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 06 : 42 .976 0.00 kph 3.1 wkg 21 0 21 1
B 31 Nic Laughton
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 06 : 43 .256 0.00 kph 3.1 wkg 20 0 20 1
B 32 Ant VANDAMME
01 : 06 : 43 .632 0.00 kph 3.2 wkg 19 0 19 1
B 33 Morten Jahr
Vikings
01 : 07 : 03 .479 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 18 0 18 1
B 34 Steve Milliken (Wanderers)
WTRL
01 : 07 : 08 .664 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 17 0 17 1
B 35 Jamie Blyth NTR
NTR
01 : 07 : 17 .479 0.00 kph 3.2 wkg 16 0 16 1
B 36 Jonathan Appleton
01 : 07 : 24 .167 0.00 kph 3.1 wkg 15 0 15 1
B 37 Jez Sharpe (DIRT)
DIRT
01 : 08 : 16 .671 0.00 kph 3.5 wkg 14 0 14 1
B 38 Shelley Childs (TFC Typhoon)
TFC
01 : 08 : 52 .128 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 13 0 13 1
B 39 Paul Beaumont (TFC Hurricane)
TFC
01 : 09 : 04 .840 0.00 kph 3.2 wkg 12 0 12 1
B 40 Chris Moore
01 : 13 : 20 .810 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 11 0 11 1
B 41 Steve Tuck (TFC)
TFC
01 : 13 : 22 .127 0.00 kph 3.0 wkg 10 0 10 1
B 42 Marius Skaar Ludvigsen
Puddefjorden PK
01 : 13 : 53 .862 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 9 0 9 1
B 43 Bucci Kataburn
01 : 14 : 12 .236 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 8 0 8 1
B 44 Simon Crerie (TFC Hurricane)
TFC
01 : 14 : 13 .145 0.00 kph 3.0 wkg 7 0 7 1

B Division

London 8 - 2 Laps (41.14km)

Monday 2nd March 2020
Bonus Point Segment: London Box Hill

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
1 WTRL 6 186 31.0
2 Team CRYO-GEN 5 176 35.2
3 DIRT 4 142 35.5
4 TFC 6 107 17.8
5 BRT 3 101 33.7
6 Vision 1 52 52.0
7 VÄNT 1 42 42.0
8 ZESP 1 38 38.0
9 ACK - Allerød 1 34 34.0
10 Vixen/Fox 1 32 32.0
11 Stages SuperCube 1 30 30.0
12 CK Hymer 1 28 28.0
13 Vikings 1 18 18.0
14 NTR 1 16 16.0
15 Puddefjorden PK 1 9 9.0

Bonus Points (London Box Hill)

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.

Pos Division Name Lap Time Points
1 B Alex Clare (CRYO GEN)
Team CRYO-GEN
1 00 : 06 : 58 .516 7
2 B Paul-Philippe Nelles
Vision
1 00 : 07 : 00 .982 5
3 B AndyW (DIRTy Afternoon Delight)
DIRT
1 00 : 07 : 01 .318 3

Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 50 points, 2nd place 49 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
B 1 Alex Clare (CRYO GEN)
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 00 : 44 .267 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg 50 7 57 1
B 2 Paul-Philippe Nelles
Vision
01 : 00 : 45 .887 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg 47 5 52 1
B 3 Martyn Jepson (Skylab 2)
WTRL
01 : 00 : 44 .313 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 49 0 49 1
B 4 Andrew Robinson (TFC Typhoon)
TFC
01 : 00 : 44 .716 0.00 kph 3.7 wkg 48 0 48 1
B 5 AndyW (DIRTy Afternoon Delight)
DIRT
01 : 00 : 46 .457 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 44 3 47 1
B 6 Daniel Stafford (Skyfall)
WTRL
01 : 00 : 45 .915 0.00 kph 3.5 wkg 46 0 46 1
B 7 Duncan Bruce (CRYO-GEN Hawks)
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 00 : 46 .177 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 45 0 45 1
B 8 Matthew Kingston-Lee
01 : 00 : 48 .641 0.00 kph 3.8 wkg 43 0 43 1
B 9 Mart Vainre
VÄNT
01 : 01 : 20 .742 0.00 kph 3.8 wkg 42 0 42 1
B 10 Thomas Ervik (DIRTy Afternoon Delight)
DIRT
01 : 01 : 41 .119 0.00 kph 3.5 wkg 41 0 41 1
B 11 Andy Hadfield (DIRT Diggler)
DIRT
01 : 01 : 41 .276 0.00 kph 3.5 wkg 40 0 40 1
B 12 Peter VW (Wanderers)
WTRL
01 : 02 : 13 .800 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg 39 0 39 1
B 13 David Recio
ZESP
01 : 02 : 31 .844 0.00 kph 3.7 wkg 38 0 38 1
B 14 Stuart Hardy 🐢 [BRT]
BRT
01 : 02 : 32 .461 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 37 0 37 1
B 15 Guido Dirkx
01 : 02 : 36 .381 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg 36 0 36 1
B 16 Edu Harms 🔰 [BRT]
BRT
01 : 02 : 40 .102 0.00 kph 3.8 wkg 35 0 35 1
B 17 Mads Brixtofte Rasmussen
ACK - Allerød
01 : 02 : 41 .245 0.00 kph 3.7 wkg 34 0 34 1
B 18 Dave Gould (CRYO-GEN Falcons)
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 02 : 59 .030 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 33 0 33 1
B 19 Simon Christie (VFox)
Vixen/Fox
01 : 02 : 59 .312 0.00 kph 3.9 wkg 32 0 32 1
B 20 Christian Leitner
01 : 02 : 59 .640 0.00 kph 3.8 wkg 31 0 31 1
B 21 Matt Tucker
Stages SuperCube
01 : 03 : 33 .238 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg 30 0 30 1
B 22 Andy Barrie
BRT
01 : 03 : 52 .217 0.00 kph 3.5 wkg 29 0 29 1
B 23 Pierre Nandin8641
CK Hymer
01 : 03 : 52 .698 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg 28 0 28 1
B 24 ian neville (Skylab)
WTRL
01 : 04 : 29 .738 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg 27 0 27 1
B 25 James Kiff
01 : 04 : 29 .814 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 26 0 26 1
B 26 Craig Nicholls
01 : 04 : 37 .408 0.00 kph 3.2 wkg 25 0 25 1
B 27 Anthony Ashford (WTRL)
WTRL
01 : 04 : 52 .771 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg 24 0 24 1
B 28 Dave Brodmann 🔰 (TFC)
TFC
01 : 06 : 04 .587 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 23 0 23 1
B 29 Franko F
01 : 06 : 19 .774 0.00 kph 3.7 wkg 22 0 22 1
B 30 Justin Pol CRYO-GEN
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 06 : 42 .976 0.00 kph 3.1 wkg 21 0 21 1
B 31 Nic Laughton
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 06 : 43 .256 0.00 kph 3.1 wkg 20 0 20 1
B 32 Ant VANDAMME
01 : 06 : 43 .632 0.00 kph 3.2 wkg 19 0 19 1
B 33 Morten Jahr
Vikings
01 : 07 : 03 .479 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 18 0 18 1
B 34 Steve Milliken (Wanderers)
WTRL
01 : 07 : 08 .664 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 17 0 17 1
B 35 Jamie Blyth NTR
NTR
01 : 07 : 17 .479 0.00 kph 3.2 wkg 16 0 16 1
B 36 Jonathan Appleton
01 : 07 : 24 .167 0.00 kph 3.1 wkg 15 0 15 1
B 37 Jez Sharpe (DIRT)
DIRT
01 : 08 : 16 .671 0.00 kph 3.5 wkg 14 0 14 1
B 38 Shelley Childs (TFC Typhoon)
TFC
01 : 08 : 52 .128 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 13 0 13 1
B 39 Paul Beaumont (TFC Hurricane)
TFC
01 : 09 : 04 .840 0.00 kph 3.2 wkg 12 0 12 1
B 40 Chris Moore
01 : 13 : 20 .810 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 11 0 11 1
B 41 Steve Tuck (TFC)
TFC
01 : 13 : 22 .127 0.00 kph 3.0 wkg 10 0 10 1
B 42 Marius Skaar Ludvigsen
Puddefjorden PK
01 : 13 : 53 .862 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 9 0 9 1
B 43 Bucci Kataburn
01 : 14 : 12 .236 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 8 0 8 1
B 44 Simon Crerie (TFC Hurricane)
TFC
01 : 14 : 13 .145 0.00 kph 3.0 wkg 7 0 7 1

B Division

Keith Hill After Party - 1 Lap (36.427km)

Monday 9th March 2020
Bonus Point Segment: London Keith Hill

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
Waiting for Race Data

Bonus Points (London Keith Hill)

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.

Pos Division Name Lap Time Points
No Bonus Point Data

Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 50 points, 2nd place 49 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
Waiting for Race Data

B Division

Greatest London Flat - 2 Laps (54.781km)

Monday 16th March 2020
Bonus Point Segment: VOID London Sprint Reverse

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
Waiting for Race Data

Bonus Points (VOID London Sprint Reverse)

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.

Pos Division Name Lap Time Points
No Bonus Point Data

Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 50 points, 2nd place 49 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
Waiting for Race Data

B Division

London Classique - 6 Laps (38.77km)

Monday 23rd March 2020
Bonus Point Segment: London Sprint Forward

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
Waiting for Race Data

Bonus Points (London Sprint Forward)

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.

Pos Division Name Lap Time Points
No Bonus Point Data

Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 50 points, 2nd place 49 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
Waiting for Race Data

B Division

Greater London 8 - 1 Lap (24.013km)

Monday 30th March 2020
Bonus Point Segment: London Box Hill

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
Waiting for Race Data

Bonus Points (London Box Hill)

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.

Pos Division Name Lap Time Points
No Bonus Point Data

Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 50 points, 2nd place 49 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
Waiting for Race Data

B Division

Leith Hill After Party - 1 Lap (41.5km)

Monday 6th April 2020
Bonus Point Segment: London Leith Hill

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
Waiting for Race Data

Bonus Points (London Leith Hill)

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.

Pos Division Name Lap Time Points
No Bonus Point Data

Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 50 points, 2nd place 49 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
Waiting for Race Data

C Division

League Total Results

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
1 TFC 13 223 17.2
2 Team CRYO-GEN 6 192 32.0
3 Team X 2 79 39.5
4 NTR 2 57 28.5
5 RuhrRiders 1 55 55.0
6 ZTPL.CC 1 28 28.0

Bonus Points

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.


Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 50 points, 2nd place 49 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
C 1 Thomas Reinecke
RuhrRiders
01 : 07 : 49 .776 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 50 5 55 1
C 2 Jurre Groenenboom
01 : 07 : 58 .679 0.00 kph 3.2 wkg 49 3 52 1
C 3 Mick Krupa.cryo-gen
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 09 : 37 .171 0.00 kph 3.0 wkg 42 7 49 1
C 4 Lasse Vad Pedersen [DBR]
01 : 08 : 18 .966 0.00 kph 3.0 wkg 48 0 48 1
C 5 Jon Izagirre [TFC C]
TFC
01 : 08 : 42 .595 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 47 0 47 1
C 6 Jan-Willem Bobbink
01 : 09 : 15 .092 0.00 kph 3.0 wkg 46 0 46 1
C 7 Julien Beijer (TT1 Lancets)
Team X
01 : 09 : 35 .497 0.00 kph 2.5 wkg 45 0 45 1
C 8 Pål Eddy Stokvik (TFC)
TFC
01 : 09 : 35 .741 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 44 0 44 1
C 9 Mark Lowe (Belper BC) TFC
TFC
01 : 09 : 36 .249 0.00 kph 3.1 wkg 43 0 43 1
C 10 Brendan Coyle (TFC Hurricane)
TFC
01 : 10 : 10 .576 0.00 kph 3.0 wkg 41 0 41 1
C 11 Ryan DeadPool - TFC
TFC
01 : 10 : 25 .640 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 40 0 40 1
C 12 Chris O'Connor (CRYO-GEN)
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 10 : 38 .931 0.00 kph 3.1 wkg 39 0 39 1
C 13 Lukas Connolly
01 : 11 : 05 .106 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 38 0 38 1
C 14 Mark Riley NTR
NTR
01 : 11 : 13 .153 0.00 kph 3.1 wkg 37 0 37 1
C 15 Paul Wisbey
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 11 : 53 .184 0.00 kph 3.0 wkg 36 0 36 1
C 16 C Bess
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 12 : 01 .061 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 35 0 35 1
C 17 Darryl Stead (Team X)
Team X
01 : 12 : 01 .440 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 34 0 34 1
C 18 Reg Bestwick (TFC Spitfire)
TFC
01 : 12 : 18 .873 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 33 0 33 1
C 19 Dave Clarkson (CRYO-GEN Hawks)
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 12 : 36 .786 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 32 0 32 1
C 20 Jon Sadler (TFC)
TFC
01 : 12 : 37 .883 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 31 0 31 1
C 21 Phil Peake8957 (TFC Spitfire)
TFC
01 : 12 : 39 .148 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 30 0 30 1
C 22 Alex Heaton
01 : 13 : 03 .969 0.00 kph 2.6 wkg 29 0 29 1
C 23 Chris Philip
ZTPL.CC
01 : 13 : 15 .364 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 28 0 28 1
C 24 Joe Colbear (TFC)
TFC
01 : 13 : 41 .950 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 27 0 27 1
C 25 Andy Beveridge (TFC Spitfire)
TFC
01 : 14 : 00 .825 0.00 kph 2.6 wkg 26 0 26 1
C 26 Duncan Farley (CRYO-GEN Falcons)
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 14 : 11 .942 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 25 0 25 1
C 27 david hill TFC
TFC
01 : 14 : 26 .051 0.00 kph 2.5 wkg 24 0 24 1
C 28 Anthony Marshall
01 : 15 : 14 .292 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 23 0 23 1
C 29 Tom & JC Hiles
01 : 16 : 13 .253 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 22 0 22 1
C 30 Stephen Boyd
TFC
01 : 19 : 07 .537 0.00 kph 2.6 wkg 21 0 21 1
C 31 Louise Atkinson NTR
NTR
01 : 21 : 28 .099 0.00 kph 2.5 wkg 20 0 20 1
C 32 David Myhill
TFC
01 : 29 : 13 .383 0.00 kph 2.0 wkg 19 0 19 1

C Division

London 8 - 2 Laps (41.14km)

Monday 2nd March 2020
Bonus Point Segment: London Box Hill

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
1 TFC 13 223 17.2
2 Team CRYO-GEN 6 192 32.0
3 Team X 2 79 39.5
4 NTR 2 57 28.5
5 RuhrRiders 1 55 55.0
6 ZTPL.CC 1 28 28.0

Bonus Points (London Box Hill)

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.

Pos Division Name Lap Time Points
1 C Mick Krupa.cryo-gen
Team CRYO-GEN
1 00 : 08 : 06 .221 7
2 C Thomas Reinecke
RuhrRiders
2 00 : 08 : 08 .332 5
3 C Jurre Groenenboom
1 00 : 08 : 17 .726 3

Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 50 points, 2nd place 49 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
C 1 Thomas Reinecke
RuhrRiders
01 : 07 : 49 .776 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 50 5 55 1
C 2 Jurre Groenenboom
01 : 07 : 58 .679 0.00 kph 3.2 wkg 49 3 52 1
C 3 Mick Krupa.cryo-gen
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 09 : 37 .171 0.00 kph 3.0 wkg 42 7 49 1
C 4 Lasse Vad Pedersen [DBR]
01 : 08 : 18 .966 0.00 kph 3.0 wkg 48 0 48 1
C 5 Jon Izagirre [TFC C]
TFC
01 : 08 : 42 .595 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 47 0 47 1
C 6 Jan-Willem Bobbink
01 : 09 : 15 .092 0.00 kph 3.0 wkg 46 0 46 1
C 7 Julien Beijer (TT1 Lancets)
Team X
01 : 09 : 35 .497 0.00 kph 2.5 wkg 45 0 45 1
C 8 Pål Eddy Stokvik (TFC)
TFC
01 : 09 : 35 .741 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 44 0 44 1
C 9 Mark Lowe (Belper BC) TFC
TFC
01 : 09 : 36 .249 0.00 kph 3.1 wkg 43 0 43 1
C 10 Brendan Coyle (TFC Hurricane)
TFC
01 : 10 : 10 .576 0.00 kph 3.0 wkg 41 0 41 1
C 11 Ryan DeadPool - TFC
TFC
01 : 10 : 25 .640 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 40 0 40 1
C 12 Chris O'Connor (CRYO-GEN)
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 10 : 38 .931 0.00 kph 3.1 wkg 39 0 39 1
C 13 Lukas Connolly
01 : 11 : 05 .106 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 38 0 38 1
C 14 Mark Riley NTR
NTR
01 : 11 : 13 .153 0.00 kph 3.1 wkg 37 0 37 1
C 15 Paul Wisbey
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 11 : 53 .184 0.00 kph 3.0 wkg 36 0 36 1
C 16 C Bess
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 12 : 01 .061 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 35 0 35 1
C 17 Darryl Stead (Team X)
Team X
01 : 12 : 01 .440 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 34 0 34 1
C 18 Reg Bestwick (TFC Spitfire)
TFC
01 : 12 : 18 .873 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 33 0 33 1
C 19 Dave Clarkson (CRYO-GEN Hawks)
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 12 : 36 .786 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 32 0 32 1
C 20 Jon Sadler (TFC)
TFC
01 : 12 : 37 .883 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 31 0 31 1
C 21 Phil Peake8957 (TFC Spitfire)
TFC
01 : 12 : 39 .148 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 30 0 30 1
C 22 Alex Heaton
01 : 13 : 03 .969 0.00 kph 2.6 wkg 29 0 29 1
C 23 Chris Philip
ZTPL.CC
01 : 13 : 15 .364 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 28 0 28 1
C 24 Joe Colbear (TFC)
TFC
01 : 13 : 41 .950 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 27 0 27 1
C 25 Andy Beveridge (TFC Spitfire)
TFC
01 : 14 : 00 .825 0.00 kph 2.6 wkg 26 0 26 1
C 26 Duncan Farley (CRYO-GEN Falcons)
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 14 : 11 .942 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 25 0 25 1
C 27 david hill TFC
TFC
01 : 14 : 26 .051 0.00 kph 2.5 wkg 24 0 24 1
C 28 Anthony Marshall
01 : 15 : 14 .292 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 23 0 23 1
C 29 Tom & JC Hiles
01 : 16 : 13 .253 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 22 0 22 1
C 30 Stephen Boyd
TFC
01 : 19 : 07 .537 0.00 kph 2.6 wkg 21 0 21 1
C 31 Louise Atkinson NTR
NTR
01 : 21 : 28 .099 0.00 kph 2.5 wkg 20 0 20 1
C 32 David Myhill
TFC
01 : 29 : 13 .383 0.00 kph 2.0 wkg 19 0 19 1

C Division

Keith Hill After Party - 1 Lap (36.427km)

Monday 9th March 2020
Bonus Point Segment: London Keith Hill

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
Waiting for Race Data

Bonus Points (London Keith Hill)

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.

Pos Division Name Lap Time Points
No Bonus Point Data

Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 50 points, 2nd place 49 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
Waiting for Race Data

C Division

Greatest London Flat - 2 Laps (54.781km)

Monday 16th March 2020
Bonus Point Segment: VOID London Sprint Reverse

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
Waiting for Race Data

Bonus Points (VOID London Sprint Reverse)

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.

Pos Division Name Lap Time Points
No Bonus Point Data

Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 50 points, 2nd place 49 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
Waiting for Race Data

C Division

London Classique - 6 Laps (38.77km)

Monday 23rd March 2020
Bonus Point Segment: London Sprint Forward

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
Waiting for Race Data

Bonus Points (London Sprint Forward)

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.

Pos Division Name Lap Time Points
No Bonus Point Data

Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 50 points, 2nd place 49 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
Waiting for Race Data

C Division

Greater London 8 - 1 Lap (24.013km)

Monday 30th March 2020
Bonus Point Segment: London Box Hill

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
Waiting for Race Data

Bonus Points (London Box Hill)

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.

Pos Division Name Lap Time Points
No Bonus Point Data

Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 50 points, 2nd place 49 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
Waiting for Race Data

C Division

Leith Hill After Party - 1 Lap (41.5km)

Monday 6th April 2020
Bonus Point Segment: London Leith Hill

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
Waiting for Race Data

Bonus Points (London Leith Hill)

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.

Pos Division Name Lap Time Points
No Bonus Point Data

Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 50 points, 2nd place 49 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
Waiting for Race Data

D Division

League Total Results

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
1 Team CRYO-GEN 3 139 46.3
2 NTR 1 58 58.0
3 EPP 1 56 56.0
4 TFC 1 47 47.0

Bonus Points

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.

Pos Division Name Points
1 D Mick Chappel
NTR
8
2 D Steve Game
EPP
7

Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 50 points, 2nd place 49 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
D 1 Mick Chappel
NTR
01 : 18 : 44 .643 0.00 kph 2.6 wkg 50 8 58 1
D 2 Steve Game
EPP
01 : 20 : 30 .883 0.00 kph 2.2 wkg 49 7 56 1
D 3 Roxanne Timmins (CRYO-GEN)
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 21 : 41 .014 0.00 kph 2.4 wkg 48 0 48 1
D 4 David Winsper
TFC
01 : 22 : 36 .275 0.00 kph 2.2 wkg 47 0 47 1
D 5 Stephen Palmer (CRYO-GEN Ravens)
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 26 : 27 .441 0.00 kph 2.1 wkg 46 0 46 1
D 6 Ally Mooney
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 29 : 40 .409 0.00 kph 1.9 wkg 45 0 45 1
D 7 Daniel Will2765
01 : 31 : 42 .654 0.00 kph 2.0 wkg 44 0 44 1
D 8 Matthew Gray HPH SZR (D)
01 : 57 : 52 .400 0.00 kph 1.8 wkg 43 0 43 1

D Division

London 8 - 2 Laps (41.14km)

Monday 2nd March 2020
Bonus Point Segment: London Box Hill

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
1 Team CRYO-GEN 3 139 46.3
2 NTR 1 58 58.0
3 EPP 1 56 56.0
4 TFC 1 47 47.0

Bonus Points (London Box Hill)

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.

Pos Division Name Lap Time Points
1 D Steve Game
EPP
1 00 : 10 : 50 .090 7
2 D Mick Chappel
NTR
1 00 : 10 : 54 .007 5
3 D Mick Chappel
NTR
2 00 : 11 : 08 .919 3

Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 50 points, 2nd place 49 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
D 1 Mick Chappel
NTR
01 : 18 : 44 .643 0.00 kph 2.6 wkg 50 8 58 1
D 2 Steve Game
EPP
01 : 20 : 30 .883 0.00 kph 2.2 wkg 49 7 56 1
D 3 Roxanne Timmins (CRYO-GEN)
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 21 : 41 .014 0.00 kph 2.4 wkg 48 0 48 1
D 4 David Winsper
TFC
01 : 22 : 36 .275 0.00 kph 2.2 wkg 47 0 47 1
D 5 Stephen Palmer (CRYO-GEN Ravens)
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 26 : 27 .441 0.00 kph 2.1 wkg 46 0 46 1
D 6 Ally Mooney
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 29 : 40 .409 0.00 kph 1.9 wkg 45 0 45 1
D 7 Daniel Will2765
01 : 31 : 42 .654 0.00 kph 2.0 wkg 44 0 44 1
D 8 Matthew Gray HPH SZR (D)
01 : 57 : 52 .400 0.00 kph 1.8 wkg 43 0 43 1

D Division

Keith Hill After Party - 1 Lap (36.427km)

Monday 9th March 2020
Bonus Point Segment: London Keith Hill

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
Waiting for Race Data

Bonus Points (London Keith Hill)

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.

Pos Division Name Lap Time Points
No Bonus Point Data

Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 50 points, 2nd place 49 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
Waiting for Race Data

D Division

Greatest London Flat - 2 Laps (54.781km)

Monday 16th March 2020
Bonus Point Segment: VOID London Sprint Reverse

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
Waiting for Race Data

Bonus Points (VOID London Sprint Reverse)

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.

Pos Division Name Lap Time Points
No Bonus Point Data

Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 50 points, 2nd place 49 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
Waiting for Race Data

D Division

London Classique - 6 Laps (38.77km)

Monday 23rd March 2020
Bonus Point Segment: London Sprint Forward

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
Waiting for Race Data

Bonus Points (London Sprint Forward)

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.

Pos Division Name Lap Time Points
No Bonus Point Data

Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 50 points, 2nd place 49 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
Waiting for Race Data

D Division

Greater London 8 - 1 Lap (24.013km)

Monday 30th March 2020
Bonus Point Segment: London Box Hill

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
Waiting for Race Data

Bonus Points (London Box Hill)

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.

Pos Division Name Lap Time Points
No Bonus Point Data

Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 50 points, 2nd place 49 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
Waiting for Race Data

D Division

Leith Hill After Party - 1 Lap (41.5km)

Monday 6th April 2020
Bonus Point Segment: London Leith Hill

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
Waiting for Race Data

Bonus Points (London Leith Hill)

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.

Pos Division Name Lap Time Points
No Bonus Point Data

Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 50 points, 2nd place 49 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
Waiting for Race Data

Ladies Division

League Total Results

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
1 WTRL 1 60 60.0
2 Team CRYO-GEN 1 54 54.0
3 TFC 1 48 48.0

Bonus Points

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.


Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 50 points, 2nd place 49 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
E 1 Elizaveta Rettel(Wanderers)
WTRL
01 : 10 : 15 .928 0.00 kph 3.2 wkg 50 10 60 1
E 2 Angela MacRae (CRYO-GEN Ospreys)
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 10 : 41 .905 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 49 5 54 1
E 3 Frederique Hate [TFC]
TFC
01 : 11 : 01 .886 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 48 0 48 1

Ladies Division

London 8 - 2 Laps (41.14km)

Monday 2nd March 2020
Bonus Point Segment: London Box Hill

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
1 WTRL 1 60 60.0
2 Team CRYO-GEN 1 54 54.0
3 TFC 1 48 48.0

Bonus Points (London Box Hill)

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.

Pos Division Name Lap Time Points
1 E Elizaveta Rettel(Wanderers)
WTRL
2 00 : 08 : 33 .134 7
2 E Angela MacRae (CRYO-GEN Ospreys)
Team CRYO-GEN
2 00 : 08 : 35 .750 5
3 E Elizaveta Rettel(Wanderers)
WTRL
1 00 : 08 : 40 .887 3

Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 50 points, 2nd place 49 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
E 1 Elizaveta Rettel(Wanderers)
WTRL
01 : 10 : 15 .928 0.00 kph 3.2 wkg 50 10 60 1
E 2 Angela MacRae (CRYO-GEN Ospreys)
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 10 : 41 .905 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 49 5 54 1
E 3 Frederique Hate [TFC]
TFC
01 : 11 : 01 .886 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 48 0 48 1

Ladies Division

Keith Hill After Party - 1 Lap (36.427km)

Monday 9th March 2020
Bonus Point Segment: London Keith Hill

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
Waiting for Race Data

Bonus Points (London Keith Hill)

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.

Pos Division Name Lap Time Points
No Bonus Point Data

Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 50 points, 2nd place 49 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
Waiting for Race Data

Ladies Division

Greatest London Flat - 2 Laps (54.781km)

Monday 16th March 2020
Bonus Point Segment: VOID London Sprint Reverse

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
Waiting for Race Data

Bonus Points (VOID London Sprint Reverse)

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.

Pos Division Name Lap Time Points
No Bonus Point Data

Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 50 points, 2nd place 49 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
Waiting for Race Data

Ladies Division

London Classique - 6 Laps (38.77km)

Monday 23rd March 2020
Bonus Point Segment: London Sprint Forward

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
Waiting for Race Data

Bonus Points (London Sprint Forward)

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.

Pos Division Name Lap Time Points
No Bonus Point Data

Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 50 points, 2nd place 49 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
Waiting for Race Data

Ladies Division

Greater London 8 - 1 Lap (24.013km)

Monday 30th March 2020
Bonus Point Segment: London Box Hill

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
Waiting for Race Data

Bonus Points (London Box Hill)

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.

Pos Division Name Lap Time Points
No Bonus Point Data

Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 50 points, 2nd place 49 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
Waiting for Race Data

Ladies Division

Leith Hill After Party - 1 Lap (41.5km)

Monday 6th April 2020
Bonus Point Segment: London Leith Hill

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
Waiting for Race Data

Bonus Points (London Leith Hill)

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.

Pos Division Name Lap Time Points
No Bonus Point Data

Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 50 points, 2nd place 49 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
Waiting for Race Data