WTRL announces e-Racing partnership with nopinz!       UPCOMING WTRL™ EVENTS ON Zwift™       WTRL™ Women's EMPOWERMENT Series - Stage 2 Sign on to your women's category pen in a race time that suits for this prestigous 5 Stage team-based race!       WTRL™ Team Time Trial - EVERY Thursday with 8 race times throughout the day - REGISTER YOUR TEAM!       WTRL™ Team Time Trial PREMIER LEAGUE broadcasting live on ZWIFT COMMUNITY LIVE every Thursday       Keep checking back for more information or why not visit our Facebook pages too.
TFC & WTRL Mad Monday Racing Series

Zone 2 - The Americas

Races and Racer Sign-On

(Timezone: Log In for local times )

Stage Date and Time Course/Route Bonus Segment Racer Sign On WTRL LIVE!
1 : Tue, 03 Mar - 1:45 AM GMT London 8 London Box Hill ZWIFT WTRL LIVE!
2 : Tue, 10 Mar - 12:45 AM GMT Keith Hill After Party London Keith Hill ZWIFT WTRL LIVE!
3 : Tue, 17 Mar - 12:45 AM GMT Greatest London Flat VOID London Sprint Reverse ZWIFT WTRL LIVE!
4 : Tue, 24 Mar - 12:45 AM GMT London Classique London Sprint Forward ZWIFT WTRL LIVE!
5 : Tue, 31 Mar - 1:45 AM BST Greater London 8 London Box Hill ZWIFT WTRL LIVE!
6 : Tue, 07 Apr - 1:45 AM BST Leith Hill After Party London Leith Hill ZWIFT WTRL LIVE!

Results, Scoring & Rules

Full results will be published here (on the WTRL website) within 12 hours of the last rider finishing (it may take some-time post the US race for results to be checked).
XXX Click the tabs above to view each stage and team results. XXX
ZwiftPower Ranking Points are up for grabs during every stage too and we are expecting very strong attendance in the event so good points should be available.

Scoring

TEAM COMPETITION

The top 5 riders in each team score the Top Points.
All other team members outside of the top 5 riders will score 1 point for the team when finishing.
Points in all Categories will be awarded with a maximum of 50 points down to 1 point.
Ladies may enter any Pen of their choice but will be scored amongst all the riders in that Pen.
Only Ladies may race from the E Pen.

INDIVIDUAL COMPETITION

Racers will score points in all categories with a maximum of 50 points awarded for 1st place down to 1 point for 50th place. All racers who finish the race will be awarded 1 point.
Points will be allocated to each rider based on the ZwiftPower Category they were in at the start of each race.

BONUS POINTS

Each week TFC/WTRL have a nominated segment (KOM/QOM - Sprint - Lap) where bonus points will be awarded for the FASTEST (not the first to cross the line) over the distance. This means that even if you are in last place overall, you can still blitz the climbs or the sprints for bonus points!
1st : 7pts, 2nd : 5 pts, 3rd : 3 points
If you finish in a team points scoring position (top 5 riders from each team), the bonus points WILL count towards the team total.
Racers racing in the WRONG Division/Pen for their category will be awarded -10 points for both their INDIVIDUAL and TEAM effort during ANY race stage.
Racers who exceed 0.2wkg (95% of 20min best) over their categories upper limit will be DQd (but no penalty will apply).

Rules

Zwiftpower Category enforcement will be in force.
All Racers MUST have a valid Height and Weight entered in to their Zwift settings. Racers with 0 or the default, will be disqualified.
Racers who enter a category lower than the one on their Zwiftpower profile will be disqualified from the results. It is the riders responsibility to check that they have entered the correct category.
Zwiftpower upgraded riders must race in the higher category for the next event. Their accumulated points total will be carried over to the new category. A rider can only place in the top 3 of the final league table if they have raced in at least 2 events of the higher category.
Riders who's category is DOWNGRADED by ZwiftPower MUST continue to race in the category they started in. So an A rider who races in A but is later downgraded by ZwiftPower to a B must continue to race in A for all future events to avoid disqualification. We only account for upgrades - NOT downgrades.
All racers must wear HRM. In the event of HRM failure during the race, WTRL must be contacted immediately the race has finished.
Z-power racers will be removed from the results.

General Classification - All Divisions

League Total Results

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
1 ATP Racing 39 4232 108.5
2 TFC 30 3010 100.3
3 DIRT 29 2416 83.3
4 Team CRYO-GEN 16 1228 76.8
5 HBC 2 221 110.5
6 HERD 1 181 181.0
7 WTRL 2 176 88.0
8 Race3R 1 120 120.0
9 GOONIES 1 98 98.0
10 KISS RT 2 93 46.5
11 Vixen/Fox 1 76 76.0
12 AFC 1 57 57.0
13 Innovation 1 57 57.0
14 LaPrima 1 48 48.0
15 Fell Swoop 1 43 43.0
16 SAKARI 1 43 43.0
17 TeamODZ 1 41 41.0
18 Physio Racing 1 38 38.0
19 Dutch Diesel Cycling 2 38 19.0
20 TBK 1 38 38.0
21 PADS 1 37 37.0
22 Pain Train 1 37 37.0
23 KGB Racing 1 36 36.0
24 StGeorgeCycling 1 35 35.0
25 NICO OZ 1 34 34.0
26 BRT 2 0 0.0
27 Team AHDR 1 0 0.0
28 Team CLS 1 0 0.0
29 WPTAZ 1 0 0.0
30 VELO 1 0 0.0
31 SJBC 1 -10 -10.0
32 TEAM ZWC 1 -10 -10.0
33 Equipe JZQc 2 -10 -5.0
34 SilentK 1 -10 -10.0

Bonus Points

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.

Pos Division Name Points
1 E Vi Nguyen (CRYO-GEN EAGLES)
Team CRYO-GEN
26
2 D Chris Halper (ATP Racing10)
ATP Racing
20
3 C Chris Sullivan (Eat DIRT)
DIRT
17
4 B Robin Cuypers (ATP Racing2)
ATP Racing
17
5 D Alan “Turtle” Roper (Eat DIRT Trois)
DIRT
17
6 C Stephanie Clark (ATP Racing)
ATP Racing
15
7 C Howie Snyder (TFC Lightning)
TFC
14
8 A Nate Busch
12
9 E Stella Chen (ATP Racing)
ATP Racing
12
10 A John Moore 🔰 (ATP Racing5)
ATP Racing
11
11 E Crystal Moore (ATP Racing3)
ATP Racing
10
12 C Chad Larcom *usmes*
10
13 A Michael Scaffardi (ATP Racing1)
ATP Racing
10
14 E Debbie Woods-Turner (CRYO-GEN)
Team CRYO-GEN
10
15 E B. Fasoli (ATP Racing9)
ATP Racing
9
16 C Ryan DeadPool - TFC
TFC
8
17 C Rudolfo Poomp
HBC
7
18 B Poochiemoomoos 🐶🐄
7
19 A jesse riley
Innovation
7
20 A Takero TRASAKI
7
21 A Seth G ☁️ 🔰
AFC
7
22 B William Hooper
7
23 D Kyle Daley
TFC
7
24 D John Matt Fourshee (Eat DIRT Bost)
DIRT
7
25 B Robert Dodds (CRYO-GEN Eagles)
Team CRYO-GEN
7
26 A P. Schaefer (R3R WestLife)
WTRL
6
27 D Roger Nicholas - TFC
TFC
6
28 B Brian Kramer
Team CRYO-GEN
5
29 A Greg Marcil
5
30 B Lazy Simmo
GOONIES
5
31 A Andrew Henderson
TFC
5
32 B Marshall (ATP Racing5)
ATP Racing
5
33 B Dan Sheremeto (ATP Racing6)
ATP Racing
5
34 A Sir Wang (ATP Racing) 💩
ATP Racing
5
35 D Josh Stros (Eat DIRT Trois)
DIRT
5
36 B Steve Stahl (TFC Typhoon)
TFC
5
37 D Gregory Juviler RO4H TFC(D)
TFC
5
38 D Robert Carlin
TFC
5
39 B B Chaney (DIRT Bags)
DIRT
3
40 C Tripp Holt (Eat DIRT Trois)
DIRT
3
41 B Lloyd Jones (ATP Racing7)
[ATP]
3
42 C JAvello Temukano
3
43 B Frederick Murtanu
3
44 C Carl Blake [TFC]
TFC
3
45 C The OldBeekeeper (ATP Racing3)
ATP Racing
3
46 B Shane Schantzenbach (CRYO-GEN Eagles)
Team CRYO-GEN
3
47 D Daniel Gassert (Eat DIRT Trois)
DIRT
3

Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 50 points, 2nd place 49 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division:
Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
B 1 Robin Cuypers (ATP Racing2)
ATP Racing
05 : 53 : 37 .858 0.00 kph 3.5 wkg 294 17 311 1
C 2 Chris Sullivan (Eat DIRT)
DIRT
06 : 14 : 45 .467 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 292 17 309 1
E 3 Debbie Woods-Turner (CRYO-GEN)
Team CRYO-GEN
06 : 26 : 11 .137 0.00 kph 3.7 wkg 293 10 303 1
D 4 Alan “Turtle” Roper (Eat DIRT Trois)
DIRT
08 : 00 : 53 .739 0.00 kph 2.0 wkg 281 17 298 1
B 5 Steve Stahl (TFC Typhoon)
TFC
06 : 00 : 36 .761 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 264 5 269 1
B 6 Howie Snyder (TFC Lightning)
TFC
06 : 17 : 27 .061 0.00 kph 3.2 wkg 249 14 263 1
B 7 Carl Blake [TFC]
TFC
06 : 19 : 51 .519 0.00 kph 3.1 wkg 256 3 259 1
C 8 Chris Coleman (Eat DIRT)
DIRT
06 : 27 : 57 .804 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 259 0 259 1
B 9 Lloyd Jones (ATP Racing8)
ATP Racing
06 : 02 : 51 .488 0.00 kph 3.5 wkg 252 3 255 1
C 10 Dennis Upton (ATP Racing#)
ATP Racing
06 : 26 : 16 .330 0.00 kph 3.0 wkg 253 0 253 1
A 11 Michael Scaffardi (ATP Racing1)
ATP Racing
04 : 43 : 02 .576 0.00 kph 4.3 wkg 241 10 251 1
E 12 B. Fasoli (ATP Racing9)
ATP Racing
05 : 19 : 21 .398 0.00 kph 3.8 wkg 242 9 251 1
B 13 E. Roberson (TFC Lightning)
TFC
06 : 03 : 40 .557 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 251 0 251 1
C 14 Darrick Bissell - TFC
TFC
06 : 28 : 11 .834 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 250 0 250 1
C 15 Stephanie Clark (ATP Racing)
ATP Racing
05 : 32 : 37 .609 0.00 kph 3.2 wkg 233 15 248 1
A 16 John Moore 🔰 (ATP Racing5)
ATP Racing
05 : 07 : 14 .971 0.00 kph 3.7 wkg 229 11 240 1
D 17 Gregory Juviler RO4H TFC(D)
TFC
06 : 16 : 42 .984 0.00 kph 2.0 wkg 235 5 240 1
E 18 Crystal Moore (ATP Racing3)
ATP Racing
05 : 58 : 43 .624 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 225 10 235 1
C 19 Lee Brill (Eat Dirt Vier)
DIRT
06 : 39 : 22 .808 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 228 0 228 1
E 20 Vi Nguyen (CRYO-GEN EAGLES)
Team CRYO-GEN
03 : 50 : 45 .493 0.00 kph 4.1 wkg 199 26 225 1
B 21 Mark Ferneau (ATP Racing6)
ATP Racing
04 : 58 : 46 .999 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 214 0 214 1
C 22 R aging Bowels (TFC10)
TFC
06 : 22 : 45 .490 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 198 0 198 1
C 23 Gary Forbes (TFC Lightning)
TFC
05 : 50 : 53 .693 0.00 kph 2.6 wkg 194 0 194 1
B 24 Jeff Epstein TFC
TFC
05 : 03 : 21 .708 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 193 0 193 1
D 25 Daniel Gassert (Eat DIRT Trois)
DIRT
05 : 04 : 28 .007 0.00 kph 1.9 wkg 186 3 189 1
A 26 Dan Pedroza (Herd of Killer Beagles)
HERD
03 : 48 : 45 .425 0.00 kph 3.9 wkg 181 0 181 1
E 27 Ashley Cameron 🔰 (ATP Racing7)
ATP Racing
04 : 24 : 26 .940 0.00 kph 3.0 wkg 181 0 181 1
C 28 Kyrian Willis
Team CRYO-GEN
05 : 14 : 58 .727 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 172 0 172 1
C 29 Tripp Holt (Eat DIRT Trois)
DIRT
04 : 02 : 14 .652 0.00 kph 2.6 wkg 166 3 169 1
B 30 Tim Gray
TFC
05 : 29 : 26 .854 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 168 0 168 1
C 31 Kelsey Reely (Eat DIRT Vier)
DIRT
04 : 04 : 17 .998 0.00 kph 3.0 wkg 162 0 162 1
C 32 Mike Price (TFC Lightning)
TFC
05 : 38 : 00 .031 0.00 kph 2.4 wkg 155 0 155 1
A 33 P. Schaefer (R3R WestLife)
WTRL
02 : 32 : 58 .780 0.00 kph 3.9 wkg 143 6 149 1
C 34 The OldBeekeeper (ATP Racing6)
ATP Racing
04 : 09 : 17 .477 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 144 3 147 1
D 35 Leslie Arnett (CRYO-GEN Roadrunners)
Team CRYO-GEN
03 : 16 : 30 .329 0.00 kph 2.3 wkg 144 0 144 1
C 36 Rudolfo Poomp
HBC
02 : 54 : 49 .516 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 133 7 140 1
C 37 James Rogers (Eat DIRT)
DIRT
02 : 51 : 31 .302 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 136 0 136 1
C 38 Matt Rubacha
DIRT
02 : 55 : 08 .210 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 135 0 135 1
C 39 Ryan DeadPool - TFC
TFC
03 : 11 : 43 .264 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 127 8 135 1
C 40 Frank Neugebauer (ATP Racing4)
ATP Racing
04 : 51 : 43 .779 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 134 0 134 1
B 41 Randy Scarbrough (ATP Racing)
ATP Racing
03 : 30 : 52 .282 0.00 kph 3.2 wkg 131 0 131 1
C 42 LP Carrier [DIRT]
DIRT
02 : 43 : 36 .381 0.00 kph 3.0 wkg 130 0 130 1
B 43 Jason Palmateer (ATP Racing)
ATP Racing
02 : 46 : 04 .796 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg 129 0 129 1
B 44 Albert Chan 9280 Race3R
Race3R
03 : 22 : 26 .953 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 120 0 120 1
C 45 Corey Bélanger(DIRTy Rascals)
DIRT
04 : 44 : 34 .609 0.00 kph 2.5 wkg 114 0 114 1
E 46 Stella Chen (ATP Racing)
ATP Racing
01 : 39 : 04 .526 0.00 kph 3.8 wkg 98 12 110 1
D 47 Chris Halper (ATP Racing10)
ATP Racing
02 : 39 : 57 .371 0.00 kph 2.0 wkg 90 20 110 1
B 48 Chuck Hauble (ATP Racing6)
ATP Racing
02 : 59 : 33 .416 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 110 0 110 1
C 49 Chad Larcom *usmes*
02 : 10 : 18 .834 0.00 kph 3.0 wkg 98 10 108 1
D 50 Roger Nicholas - TFC
TFC
02 : 02 : 34 .351 0.00 kph 2.3 wkg 98 6 104 1
B 51 Scott Comboni (Eat DIRT Too)
DIRT
02 : 46 : 56 .428 0.00 kph 3.2 wkg 104 0 104 1
B 52 Robert Dodds (CRYO-GEN Eagles)
Team CRYO-GEN
02 : 04 : 00 .963 0.00 kph 3.8 wkg 95 7 102 1
A 53 Marshall (ATP Racing5)
ATP Racing
02 : 02 : 50 .278 0.00 kph 3.8 wkg 95 5 100 1
B 54 Billy Willson
TFC
02 : 51 : 30 .846 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 100 0 100 1
B 55 B Chaney (DIRT Bags)
DIRT
01 : 26 : 23 .037 0.00 kph 3.7 wkg 96 3 99 1
B 56 Lazy Simmo
GOONIES
02 : 11 : 20 .275 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg 93 5 98 1
D 57 Kyle Daley
TFC
02 : 10 : 56 .152 0.00 kph 2.3 wkg 90 7 97 1
C 58 Alex Kobryn (ATP Racing4)
ATP Racing
03 : 18 : 25 .799 0.00 kph 2.5 wkg 97 0 97 1
E 59 Angela MacRae (CRYO-GEN Ospreys)
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 46 : 04 .593 0.00 kph 3.7 wkg 94 0 94 1
D 60 John Vilevac III
DIRT
02 : 31 : 44 .395 0.00 kph 2.2 wkg 94 0 94 1
C 61 Eric W. (ATP Racing2)
ATP Racing
04 : 25 : 06 .262 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 94 0 94 1
D 62 Luke Gordon
03 : 30 : 57 .389 0.00 kph 2.0 wkg 93 0 93 1
B 63 Dan Sheremeto (ATP Racing)
ATP Racing
01 : 26 : 35 .611 0.00 kph 3.7 wkg 87 5 92 1
C 64 Al Price (ATP Racing2)
ATP Racing
02 : 15 : 11 .418 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 91 0 91 1
E 65 Deana Kelley (ATP Racing3)
ATP Racing
01 : 53 : 19 .393 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 89 0 89 1
C 66 Tom Stella (TFC Lightning)
TFC
03 : 33 : 51 .071 0.00 kph 2.5 wkg 87 0 87 1
C 67 John Matt Fourshee (Eat DIRT Bost)
DIRT
01 : 58 : 53 .284 0.00 kph 2.6 wkg 78 7 85 1
E 68 Melanie Airey (ATP Racing)
ATP Racing
02 : 27 : 58 .809 0.00 kph 1.3 wkg 84 0 84 1
B 69 Jeff Duncan (ATP Racing8)
ATP Racing
02 : 12 : 33 .898 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 82 0 82 1
B 70 Kevin Barker
ATP Racing
01 : 43 : 03 .403 0.00 kph 3.5 wkg 81 0 81 1
C 71 Bjortmund Malmhagen
HBC
02 : 18 : 44 .455 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 81 0 81 1
C 72 Doug Moore (DIRT)
DIRT
04 : 42 : 41 .099 0.00 kph 1.7 wkg 80 0 80 1
C 73 Eric Bingham
ATP Racing
02 : 58 : 04 .220 0.00 kph 2.6 wkg 79 0 79 1
B 74 Chris Lawson 🦊 [VFOX]
Vixen/Fox
02 : 18 : 20 .354 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 76 0 76 1
C 75 Michael McCandless (Eat DIRT Vier)
DIRT
03 : 02 : 22 .176 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 75 0 75 1
B 76 B Brzozy (TFC Lightning)
TFC
02 : 18 : 23 .938 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 67 0 67 1
B 77 Bryan Hilbert
DIRT
02 : 20 : 39 .623 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 66 0 66 1
A 78 Nate Busch
01 : 03 : 16 .914 0.00 kph 4.2 wkg 50 12 62 1
A 79 Seth G ☁️ 🔰
AFC
00 : 29 : 48 .570 0.00 kph 4.8 wkg 50 7 57 1
A 80 jesse riley
Innovation
00 : 52 : 52 .405 0.00 kph 3.8 wkg 50 7 57 1
A 81 Takero TRASAKI
01 : 06 : 10 .376 0.00 kph 3.7 wkg 50 7 57 1
B 82 Poochiemoomoos 🐶🐄
00 : 53 : 03 .340 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 49 7 56 1
B 83 William Hooper
01 : 03 : 20 .942 0.00 kph 3.7 wkg 49 7 56 1
A 84 Sir Wang (ATP Racing) 💩
ATP Racing
00 : 56 : 41 .387 0.00 kph 4.2 wkg 50 5 55 1
A 85 Andrew Henderson
TFC
00 : 30 : 06 .033 0.00 kph 4.8 wkg 49 5 54 1
A 86 Greg Marcil
01 : 06 : 22 .278 0.00 kph 3.5 wkg 49 5 54 1
B 87 Brian Kramer
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 53 : 03 .604 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 48 5 53 1
D 88 Robert Carlin
TFC
01 : 23 : 33 .017 0.00 kph 2.0 wkg 48 5 53 1
D 89 Josh Stros (Eat DIRT Trois)
DIRT
01 : 24 : 01 .563 0.00 kph 2.2 wkg 48 5 53 1
C 90 Tom Gattorna (Eat DIRT Too)
DIRT
01 : 41 : 55 .163 0.00 kph 2.6 wkg 52 0 52 1
B 91 Shane Schantzenbach (CRYO-GEN Eagles)
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 00 : 06 .797 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg 48 3 51 1
A 92 George Saunders (ATP Racing6)
ATP Racing
01 : 16 : 08 .500 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg 50 0 50 1
D 93 Raito Itsu
01 : 16 : 42 .233 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 50 0 50 1
B 94 Frederick Murtanu
00 : 33 : 49 .372 0.00 kph 3.9 wkg 46 3 49 1
A 95 Nathan Killam 👨🏻
KISS RT
00 : 52 : 53 .191 0.00 kph 4.4 wkg 49 0 49 1
A 96 Teejay Hore
00 : 52 : 57 .774 0.00 kph 4.3 wkg 48 0 48 1
C 97 Fast Possum7136
01 : 10 : 23 .867 0.00 kph 3.0 wkg 48 0 48 1
A 98 Ben Crookston
ATP Racing
01 : 16 : 10 .838 0.00 kph 4.0 wkg 48 0 48 1
E 99 Anna Lena Kempen
LaPrima
01 : 24 : 13 .398 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 48 0 48 1
A 100 Dan Furminger
00 : 31 : 12 .964 0.00 kph 4.7 wkg 47 0 47 1
A 101 Nathan Larraza (ATP Racing1)
ATP Racing
00 : 57 : 48 .670 0.00 kph 3.9 wkg 47 0 47 1
E 102 Lyn A.
TFC
01 : 00 : 45 .197 0.00 kph 3.7 wkg 47 0 47 1
A 103 AN Qingsong
01 : 06 : 48 .008 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg 47 0 47 1
A 104 Albert Bold
01 : 13 : 49 .519 0.00 kph 3.2 wkg 47 0 47 1
B 105 Andrew DeChamplain
ATP Racing
01 : 18 : 44 .290 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 47 0 47 1
B 106 Jonathan Wise
01 : 04 : 57 .019 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 46 0 46 1
A 107 Takuya Takahashi(balba-E)1147
01 : 07 : 20 .230 0.00 kph 3.5 wkg 46 0 46 1
C 108 Bill Combs (ATP Racing)
[ATP]
01 : 10 : 36 .815 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 46 0 46 1
A 109 Jarod Sires (ATP Racing6)
ATP Racing
01 : 16 : 13 .167 0.00 kph 4.0 wkg 46 0 46 1
B 110 Gabe Eguia
01 : 18 : 44 .838 0.00 kph 3.1 wkg 46 0 46 1
D 111 Sam Dorou
01 : 29 : 39 .684 0.00 kph 1.7 wkg 46 0 46 1
D 112 Michael Cole
TFC
01 : 52 : 58 .880 0.00 kph 1.6 wkg 46 0 46 1
A 113 U Kawa45
01 : 08 : 28 .799 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 45 0 45 1
E 114 Erin Mac (CRYO-GEN Magpies)
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 28 : 40 .706 0.00 kph 2.4 wkg 45 0 45 1
E 115 Diana Maurer (ATP Racing3)
ATP Racing
01 : 32 : 23 .408 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 45 0 45 1
B 116 Jacques La Cock (KRT)
KISS RT
00 : 53 : 04 .399 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 44 0 44 1
A 117 Geoff Webb
TFC
01 : 04 : 25 .863 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 44 0 44 1
B 118 Sunny Ko[고성익]
01 : 07 : 14 .231 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 44 0 44 1
D 119 George Stefan4061
TFC
01 : 29 : 16 .899 0.00 kph 2.0 wkg 44 0 44 1
B 120 Tony Muse
SAKARI
00 : 53 : 04 .428 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 43 0 43 1
C 121 Jennifer Bickley
01 : 13 : 47 .444 0.00 kph 3.2 wkg 43 0 43 1
A 122 Edgardo B2714
Fell Swoop
01 : 17 : 43 .561 0.00 kph 3.1 wkg 43 0 43 1
D 123 josh Saucier[DIRT]
DIRT
02 : 19 : 31 .331 0.00 kph 0.7 wkg 43 0 43 1
B 124 Matthew Lear (ATP Racing2)
ATP Racing
01 : 02 : 42 .178 0.00 kph 3.1 wkg 42 0 42 1
D 125 Jim Peyton, TeamTFC.com (D)
TFC
01 : 33 : 15 .520 0.00 kph 1.8 wkg 42 0 42 1
C 126 Bret Elder (ODZ)
TeamODZ
00 : 36 : 18 .076 0.00 kph 3.0 wkg 41 0 41 1
C 127 Liam Worrall (CRYO-GEN Penguins)
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 56 : 28 .588 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 41 0 41 1
B 128 Edgar Esparza (ATP Racing7)
[ATP]
01 : 08 : 47 .437 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 41 0 41 1
C 129 Koutaro Nakao
01 : 22 : 14 .701 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 41 0 41 1
B 130 HY
01 : 08 : 10 .009 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 40 0 40 1
C 131 Annette Carlucci
01 : 15 : 07 .907 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 40 0 40 1
B 132 Will Paul
01 : 08 : 29 .571 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 39 0 39 1
B 133 N Takahashi
01 : 09 : 43 .950 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg 39 0 39 1
B 134 Carl Cenerelli
TBK
01 : 10 : 04 .056 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 38 0 38 1
C 135 Eric Kangas (CRYO-GEN Penguins)
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 12 : 29 .454 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 38 0 38 1
C 136 JAvello Temukano
01 : 13 : 56 .397 0.00 kph 3.0 wkg 35 3 38 1
C 137 Phillip Merrill (Physio racing)
Physio Racing
01 : 19 : 07 .959 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 38 0 38 1
B 138 George Esplin-Jones (R3R NKOTB)
Dutch Diesel Cycling
01 : 20 : 08 .559 0.00 kph 3.2 wkg 38 0 38 1
B 139 Steve Kendall
Pain Train
01 : 10 : 51 .427 0.00 kph 3.2 wkg 37 0 37 1
C 140 Aga Alberto
PADS
01 : 19 : 18 .876 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 37 0 37 1
B 141 Bambang Handoko
KGB Racing
00 : 37 : 29 .368 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 36 0 36 1
C 142 Scotty Kelly (Eat DIRT 5)
DIRT
00 : 56 : 29 .447 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 36 0 36 1
B 143 Jose Guzman (TFC Lightning )
TFC
01 : 08 : 52 .544 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 36 0 36 1
C 144 Frank Curl
01 : 19 : 21 .257 0.00 kph 2.4 wkg 36 0 36 1
B 145 Paul Harris
DIRT
01 : 24 : 04 .711 0.00 kph 3.2 wkg 36 0 36 1
C 146 Charlie KoolAid Man (TFC lightning)
TFC
01 : 07 : 54 .297 0.00 kph 2.6 wkg 35 0 35 1
B 147 Mike Short
StGeorgeCycling
01 : 12 : 32 .357 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 35 0 35 1
C 148 Dave Chaplin4455
01 : 19 : 59 .011 0.00 kph 2.4 wkg 35 0 35 1
C 149 damian S (ATP Racing4)
ATP Racing
00 : 37 : 44 .485 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 34 0 34 1
C 150 Jeff Cockerill CRYO-GEN
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 56 : 29 .773 0.00 kph 2.6 wkg 34 0 34 1
B 151 miipolo [NICO OZ]
NICO OZ
01 : 13 : 12 .375 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 34 0 34 1
C 152 Alberto Rodriguez
01 : 35 : 28 .879 0.00 kph 2.5 wkg 34 0 34 1
C 153 Matt Gay (ATP Racing2)
ATP Racing
00 : 56 : 29 .823 0.00 kph 3.2 wkg 33 0 33 1
C 154 F Lim
01 : 15 : 01 .980 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 33 0 33 1
C 155 Justin Shelby
TFC
01 : 11 : 24 .970 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 32 0 32 1
B 156 Neal Fleenor-DIRT
DIRT
01 : 26 : 59 .309 0.00 kph 3.1 wkg 32 0 32 1
C 157 Mick Elliott
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 56 : 31 .180 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 31 0 31 1
B 158 Bird Man
TFC
01 : 20 : 56 .357 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 31 0 31 1
C 159 Paul Smith
01 : 19 : 23 .068 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 29 0 29 1
C 160 Daniel Thorogood
WTRL
00 : 39 : 35 .813 0.00 kph 3.0 wkg 27 0 27 1
C 161 Patrick Wells (Eat DIRT Vier)
DIRT
01 : 01 : 02 .971 0.00 kph 2.4 wkg 26 0 26 1
C 162 Simon Bishop
01 : 23 : 49 .865 0.00 kph 2.5 wkg 24 0 24 1
C 163 Melissa Bassi
00 : 45 : 34 .887 0.00 kph 2.4 wkg 23 0 23 1
C 164 Pete Luttrell
01 : 32 : 00 .845 0.00 kph 2.3 wkg 23 0 23 1
C 165 Andrew Bennett
01 : 02 : 45 .012 0.00 kph 2.6 wkg 20 0 20 1
C 166 Jerod Harper
DIRT
01 : 02 : 45 .267 0.00 kph 2.4 wkg 19 0 19 1
HRM 167 Justin Tyberg
00 : 34 : 36 .040 0.00 kph 3.8 wkg 0 0 0 0
DQ 168 B lack Pantani
00 : 39 : 25 .488 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 0 0 0 0
DQ 169 Nawi Ho
00 : 44 : 58 .805 0.00 kph 2.4 wkg 0 0 0 0
HRM 170 Caleb Topp
00 : 53 : 02 .080 0.00 kph 3.7 wkg 0 0 0 0
HRM 171 Oliver Knowles6914
Team AHDR
01 : 01 : 29 .537 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 0 0 0 0
HRM 172 Aaron Dunn
WPTAZ
01 : 03 : 17 .048 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 0 0 0 0
DQ 173 Tom Sawyer
01 : 06 : 31 .439 0.00 kph 2.2 wkg 0 0 0 0
HRM 174 Bill Langston
VELO
01 : 07 : 32 .130 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 0 0 0 0
HRM 175 Lubin Piedras
01 : 10 : 15 .746 0.00 kph 3.2 wkg 0 0 0 0
KG 176 Logan Roberts GCTT
01 : 18 : 32 .633 0.00 kph 3.7 wkg 0 0 0 0
ZP 177 마 크맨 73
01 : 18 : 33 .688 0.00 kph 3.5 wkg 0 0 0 0
DQ 178 David Wilson BASE
01 : 32 : 31 .181 0.00 kph 1.7 wkg 0 0 0 0
DQ 179 Daniel Pelzer
01 : 44 : 39 .290 0.00 kph 1.7 wkg 0 0 0 0
UPG 180 Maiqui Dayrit
00 : 34 : 04 .347 0.00 kph 3.7 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 181 J.M. Lagdameo
00 : 34 : 31 .572 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 182 Ichsan IchanBadak
00 : 35 : 23 .781 0.00 kph 3.5 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 183 Andrew Crabb 4663
00 : 36 : 34 .043 0.00 kph 3.2 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 184 Cory Burns
00 : 53 : 02 .845 0.00 kph 4.1 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 185 Scott Carothers6750
00 : 56 : 30 .841 0.00 kph 3.1 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 186 Bob Mizia-1805
00 : 56 : 54 .041 0.00 kph 1.5 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 187 Harrison Willner
SJBC
01 : 00 : 45 .993 0.00 kph 3.1 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 188 So Gyuseok/Team Trek-Hwashin
SilentK
01 : 03 : 06 .912 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 189 Michael Dey3095
01 : 03 : 23 .673 0.00 kph 3.8 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 190 Rajiv Eluthesen 1044
01 : 07 : 31 .887 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 191 Y. Matsu[ZWC]
TEAM ZWC
01 : 07 : 36 .509 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 192 M Butterfield
01 : 09 : 52 .255 0.00 kph 3.2 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 193 Hoon Kim
01 : 09 : 57 .894 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 194 kim juneho
01 : 13 : 21 .360 0.00 kph 2.6 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 195 Rip Torn Winkler
01 : 16 : 35 .892 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 196 William Vermette (MaKadence) 6623
Equipe JZQc
01 : 17 : 50 .776 0.00 kph 3.9 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 197 Brian Melcher
01 : 23 : 35 .775 0.00 kph 2.3 wkg -10 0 -10 0

General Classification - All Divisions

London 8 - 2 Laps (41.14km)

Monday 2nd March 2020
Bonus Point Segment: London Box Hill

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
1 ATP Racing 8 377 47.1
2 TFC 12 357 29.8
3 Team CRYO-GEN 9 241 26.8
4 DIRT 4 195 48.8
5 WTRL 1 52 52.0
6 GOONIES 1 44 44.0
7 Physio Racing 1 38 38.0
8 Race3R 1 38 38.0
9 PADS 1 37 37.0
10 Vixen/Fox 1 35 35.0
11 NICO OZ 1 34 34.0
12 BRT 2 0 0.0
13 SAKARI 1 0 0.0
14 WPTAZ 1 0 0.0
15 VELO 1 0 0.0
16 Dutch Diesel Cycling 1 0 0.0
17 TEAM ZWC 1 -10 -10.0
18 SilentK 1 -10 -10.0

Bonus Points (London Box Hill)

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.

Pos Division Name Lap Time Points
1 A Nate Busch
02 : 12 : 00 .681 75

Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 50 points, 2nd place 49 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division:
Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
A 1 Nate Busch
01 : 03 : 16 .914 0.00 kph 4.2 wkg 50 12 62 1
E 2 Vi Nguyen (CRYO-GEN EAGLES)
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 09 : 42 .033 0.00 kph 3.9 wkg 50 12 62 1
D 3 Alan “Turtle” Roper (Eat DIRT Trois)
DIRT
01 : 32 : 23 .682 0.00 kph 1.9 wkg 49 10 59 1
B 4 William Hooper
01 : 03 : 20 .942 0.00 kph 3.7 wkg 49 7 56 1
B 5 Marshall (ATP Racing5)
ATP Racing
01 : 03 : 18 .779 0.00 kph 3.7 wkg 50 5 55 1
C 6 Howie Snyder (TFC Lightning)
TFC
01 : 09 : 14 .684 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 48 7 55 1
D 7 Gregory Juviler RO4H TFC(D)
TFC
01 : 30 : 04 .195 0.00 kph 2.0 wkg 50 5 55 1
C 8 Chad Larcom *usmes*
01 : 07 : 32 .151 0.00 kph 3.0 wkg 49 5 54 1
A 9 P. Schaefer (R3R WestLife)
WTRL
01 : 03 : 40 .893 0.00 kph 3.9 wkg 49 3 52 1
E 10 B. Fasoli (ATP Racing9)
ATP Racing
01 : 10 : 41 .740 0.00 kph 3.7 wkg 49 3 52 1
B 11 Robin Cuypers (ATP Racing2)
ATP Racing
01 : 04 : 03 .148 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 48 3 51 1
C 12 Chris Sullivan (Eat DIRT)
DIRT
01 : 07 : 31 .778 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 50 0 50 1
C 13 Carl Blake [TFC]
TFC
01 : 09 : 50 .930 0.00 kph 3.0 wkg 47 3 50 1
A 14 John Moore 🔰 (ATP Racing5)
ATP Racing
01 : 08 : 47 .022 0.00 kph 3.5 wkg 48 0 48 1
E 15 Debbie Woods-Turner (CRYO-GEN)
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 13 : 41 .988 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg 48 0 48 1
D 16 Luke Gordon
01 : 58 : 46 .823 0.00 kph 1.9 wkg 48 0 48 1
B 17 Randy Scarbrough (ATP Racing)
ATP Racing
01 : 04 : 56 .461 0.00 kph 3.2 wkg 47 0 47 1
A 18 Albert Bold
01 : 13 : 49 .519 0.00 kph 3.2 wkg 47 0 47 1
E 19 Leslie Arnett (CRYO-GEN Roadrunners)
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 28 : 18 .505 0.00 kph 2.1 wkg 47 0 47 1
B 20 Jonathan Wise
01 : 04 : 57 .019 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 46 0 46 1
C 21 R aging Bowels (TFC10)
TFC
01 : 11 : 10 .659 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 46 0 46 1
B 22 Robert Dodds (CRYO-GEN Eagles)
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 04 : 57 .339 0.00 kph 3.7 wkg 45 0 45 1
C 23 Lee Brill (Eat Dirt Vier)
DIRT
01 : 11 : 40 .868 0.00 kph 3.0 wkg 45 0 45 1
B 24 Lazy Simmo
GOONIES
01 : 04 : 57 .492 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg 44 0 44 1
C 25 Dennis Upton (ATP Racing#)
ATP Racing
01 : 11 : 41 .065 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 44 0 44 1
B 26 Mark Ferneau (ATP Racing6)
ATP Racing
01 : 05 : 37 .311 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 43 0 43 1
C 27 Jennifer Bickley
01 : 13 : 47 .444 0.00 kph 3.2 wkg 43 0 43 1
B 28 E. Roberson (TFC Lightning)
TFC
01 : 07 : 11 .173 0.00 kph 3.1 wkg 42 0 42 1
C 29 Darrick Bissell - TFC
TFC
01 : 14 : 18 .576 0.00 kph 2.6 wkg 42 0 42 1
B 30 Steve Stahl (TFC Typhoon)
TFC
01 : 07 : 14 .145 0.00 kph 3.1 wkg 41 0 41 1
C 31 Chris Coleman (Eat DIRT)
DIRT
01 : 14 : 47 .867 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 41 0 41 1
B 32 HY
01 : 08 : 10 .009 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 40 0 40 1
C 33 Annette Carlucci
01 : 15 : 07 .907 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 40 0 40 1
B 34 Will Paul
01 : 08 : 29 .571 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 39 0 39 1
C 35 Kyrian Willis
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 15 : 50 .719 0.00 kph 2.5 wkg 39 0 39 1
B 36 Albert Chan 9280 Race3R
Race3R
01 : 08 : 30 .013 0.00 kph 3.1 wkg 38 0 38 1
C 37 Phillip Merrill (Physio racing)
Physio Racing
01 : 19 : 07 .959 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 38 0 38 1
B 38 Lloyd Jones (ATP Racing8)
ATP Racing
01 : 08 : 52 .498 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 37 0 37 1
C 39 Aga Alberto
PADS
01 : 19 : 18 .876 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 37 0 37 1
B 40 Jose Guzman (TFC Lightning )
TFC
01 : 08 : 52 .544 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 36 0 36 1
C 41 Frank Curl
01 : 19 : 21 .257 0.00 kph 2.4 wkg 36 0 36 1
B 42 Chris Lawson 🦊 [VFOX]
Vixen/Fox
01 : 12 : 07 .864 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 35 0 35 1
C 43 Dave Chaplin4455
01 : 19 : 59 .011 0.00 kph 2.4 wkg 35 0 35 1
B 44 miipolo [NICO OZ]
NICO OZ
01 : 13 : 12 .375 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 34 0 34 1
C 45 Alberto Rodriguez
01 : 35 : 28 .879 0.00 kph 2.5 wkg 34 0 34 1
HRM 46 Aaron Dunn
WPTAZ
01 : 03 : 17 .048 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 0 0 0 0
HRM 47 Bill Langston
VELO
01 : 07 : 32 .130 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 0 0 0 0
ZP 48 마 크맨 73
01 : 18 : 33 .688 0.00 kph 3.5 wkg 0 0 0 0
UPG 49 So Gyuseok/Team Trek-Hwashin
SilentK
01 : 03 : 06 .912 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 50 Michael Dey3095
01 : 03 : 23 .673 0.00 kph 3.8 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 51 Tim Gray
TFC
01 : 07 : 30 .298 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 52 Rajiv Eluthesen 1044
01 : 07 : 31 .887 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 53 Y. Matsu[ZWC]
TEAM ZWC
01 : 07 : 36 .509 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 54 kim juneho
01 : 13 : 21 .360 0.00 kph 2.6 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 55 Brian Melcher
01 : 23 : 35 .775 0.00 kph 2.3 wkg -10 0 -10 0

General Classification - All Divisions

Keith Hill After Party - 1 Lap (36.427km)

Monday 9th March 2020
Bonus Point Segment: London Keith Hill

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
1 ATP Racing 17 744 43.8
2 TFC 16 568 35.5
3 DIRT 9 323 35.9
4 Team CRYO-GEN 5 198 39.6
5 WTRL 1 51 51.0
6 HERD 1 46 46.0
7 Vixen/Fox 1 41 41.0

Bonus Points (London Keith Hill)

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.

Pos Division Name Lap Time Points
1 A Shane Schantzenbach (CRYO-GEN Eagles)
Team CRYO-GEN
03 : 27 : 16 .035 75

Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 50 points, 2nd place 49 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division:
Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
B 1 Robert Dodds (CRYO-GEN Eagles)
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 59 : 03 .624 0.00 kph 3.8 wkg 50 7 57 1
C 2 Howie Snyder (TFC Lightning)
TFC
01 : 02 : 43 .889 0.00 kph 3.2 wkg 50 7 57 1
E 3 Stella Chen (ATP Racing)
ATP Racing
01 : 05 : 27 .966 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 50 7 57 1
D 4 Alan “Turtle” Roper (Eat DIRT Trois)
DIRT
01 : 19 : 41 .800 0.00 kph 2.0 wkg 50 7 57 1
A 5 Michael Scaffardi (ATP Racing1)
ATP Racing
00 : 56 : 41 .426 0.00 kph 4.3 wkg 49 7 56 1
A 6 Sir Wang (ATP Racing) 💩
ATP Racing
00 : 56 : 41 .387 0.00 kph 4.2 wkg 50 5 55 1
B 7 Steve Stahl (TFC Typhoon)
TFC
00 : 59 : 44 .165 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 49 5 54 1
C 8 Chad Larcom *usmes*
01 : 02 : 46 .683 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 49 5 54 1
E 9 Debbie Woods-Turner (CRYO-GEN)
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 05 : 45 .110 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg 49 5 54 1
D 10 Robert Carlin
TFC
01 : 23 : 33 .017 0.00 kph 2.0 wkg 48 5 53 1
D 11 Daniel Gassert (Eat DIRT Trois)
DIRT
01 : 23 : 08 .756 0.00 kph 1.9 wkg 49 3 52 1
A 12 P. Schaefer (R3R Westlife)
WTRL
00 : 57 : 28 .754 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 48 3 51 1
B 13 Shane Schantzenbach (CRYO-GEN Eagles)
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 00 : 06 .797 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg 48 3 51 1
E 14 Stephanie Clark (ATP Racing)
ATP Racing
01 : 06 : 26 .024 0.00 kph 3.5 wkg 48 3 51 1
C 15 Ryan DeadPool - TFC
TFC
01 : 03 : 51 .054 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 47 3 50 1
C 16 Chris Sullivan (Eat DIRT Too)
DIRT
01 : 03 : 50 .895 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 48 0 48 1
A 17 Nathan Larraza (ATP Racing1)
ATP Racing
00 : 57 : 48 .670 0.00 kph 3.9 wkg 47 0 47 1
B 18 Lloyd Jones (ATP Racing8)
ATP Racing
01 : 00 : 28 .359 0.00 kph 3.5 wkg 47 0 47 1
E 19 Ashley Cameron 🔰 (ATP Racing7)
ATP Racing
01 : 08 : 07 .379 0.00 kph 3.0 wkg 47 0 47 1
D 20 Gregory Juviler RO4H TFC(D)
TFC
01 : 26 : 16 .114 0.00 kph 1.9 wkg 47 0 47 1
A 21 Dan Pedroza (Herd of Killer Beagles)
HERD
00 : 57 : 48 .915 0.00 kph 4.1 wkg 46 0 46 1
B 22 Robin Cuypers (ATP Racing6)
ATP Racing
01 : 00 : 29 .733 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 46 0 46 1
C 23 Carl Blake [TFC]
TFC
01 : 04 : 13 .799 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 46 0 46 1
E 24 Deana Kelley (ATP Racing3)
ATP Racing
01 : 15 : 21 .343 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 46 0 46 1
D 25 Sam Dorou
01 : 29 : 39 .684 0.00 kph 1.7 wkg 46 0 46 1
A 26 Marshall (ATP Racing5)
ATP Racing
00 : 59 : 31 .499 0.00 kph 3.8 wkg 45 0 45 1
B 27 E. Roberson (TFC Lightning)
TFC
01 : 01 : 18 .565 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 45 0 45 1
C 28 James Rogers (Eat DIRT)
DIRT
01 : 04 : 34 .363 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 45 0 45 1
E 29 Crystal Moore (ATP Racing3)
ATP Racing
01 : 24 : 57 .201 0.00 kph 2.3 wkg 45 0 45 1
D 30 Luke Gordon
01 : 32 : 10 .566 0.00 kph 2.0 wkg 45 0 45 1
B 31 Jeff Epstein TFC
TFC
01 : 01 : 22 .821 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 44 0 44 1
A 32 Geoff Webb
TFC
01 : 04 : 25 .863 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 44 0 44 1
C 33 Al Price (ATP Racing2)
ATP Racing
01 : 04 : 36 .947 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 44 0 44 1
B 34 Tim Gray
TFC
01 : 01 : 58 .769 0.00 kph 3.5 wkg 43 0 43 1
C 35 Dennis Upton (ATP Racing8)
ATP Racing
01 : 04 : 46 .519 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 43 0 43 1
B 36 Matthew Lear (ATP Racing2)
ATP Racing
01 : 02 : 42 .178 0.00 kph 3.1 wkg 42 0 42 1
C 37 Chris Coleman (Eat DIRT)
DIRT
01 : 05 : 32 .235 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 42 0 42 1
C 38 Darrick Bissell - TFC
TFC
01 : 05 : 37 .500 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 41 0 41 1
B 39 Chris Lawson 🦊 [VFOX]
Vixen/Fox
01 : 06 : 12 .490 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 41 0 41 1
C 40 R aging Bowels (TFC10)
TFC
01 : 05 : 58 .757 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 40 0 40 1
B 41 Randy Scarbrough (ATP Racing)
ATP Racing
01 : 07 : 09 .398 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 40 0 40 1
C 42 Tripp Holt (Eat DIRT Trois)
DIRT
01 : 06 : 13 .523 0.00 kph 2.6 wkg 39 0 39 1
C 43 Kelsey Reely (Eat DIRT Vier)
DIRT
01 : 06 : 15 .877 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 38 0 38 1
C 44 Lee Brill (Eat DIRT)
DIRT
01 : 06 : 40 .234 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 37 0 37 1
C 45 Kyrian Willis
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 06 : 54 .144 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 36 0 36 1
C 46 Charlie KoolAid Man (TFC lightning)
TFC
01 : 07 : 54 .297 0.00 kph 2.6 wkg 35 0 35 1
C 47 Mike Price (TFC Lightning)
TFC
01 : 09 : 18 .232 0.00 kph 2.4 wkg 34 0 34 1
C 48 Frank Neugebauer (ATP Racing4)
ATP Racing
01 : 10 : 55 .729 0.00 kph 2.6 wkg 33 0 33 1
C 49 Justin Shelby
TFC
01 : 11 : 24 .970 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 32 0 32 1
C 50 Doug Moore (DIRT)
DIRT
01 : 27 : 16 .958 0.00 kph 1.9 wkg 31 0 31 1
C 51 Gary Forbes (TFC Lightning)
TFC
01 : 34 : 17 .440 0.00 kph 2.0 wkg 30 0 30 1

General Classification - All Divisions

Greatest London Flat - 2 Laps (54.781km)

Monday 16th March 2020
Bonus Point Segment: VOID London Sprint Reverse

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
1 ATP Racing 25 876 35.0
2 DIRT 14 480 34.3
3 TFC 15 452 30.1
4 HBC 2 81 40.5
5 Team CRYO-GEN 2 50 25.0
6 LaPrima 1 48 48.0
7 HERD 1 45 45.0
8 Dutch Diesel Cycling 1 38 38.0
9 Race3R 1 37 37.0
10 Team CLS 1 0 0.0
11 Equipe JZQc 1 -10 -10.0

Bonus Points (VOID London Sprint Reverse)

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.

Pos Division Name Lap Time Points
1 X
00 : 00 : 00 .000

Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 50 points, 2nd place 49 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division:
Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
A 1 George Saunders (ATP Racing6)
ATP Racing
01 : 16 : 08 .500 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg 50 0 50 1
B 2 Robin Cuypers (ATP Racing5)
ATP Racing
01 : 17 : 50 .458 0.00 kph 3.5 wkg 50 0 50 1
C 3 Chris Sullivan (Eat DIRT)
DIRT
01 : 22 : 12 .500 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 50 0 50 1
E 4 Debbie Woods-Turner (CRYO-GEN)
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 24 : 12 .850 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg 50 0 50 1
D 5 Alex Kobryn (ATP Racing4)
ATP Racing
01 : 35 : 39 .549 0.00 kph 2.4 wkg 50 0 50 1
A 6 Michael Scaffardi (ATP Racing1)
ATP Racing
01 : 16 : 09 .932 0.00 kph 4.1 wkg 49 0 49 1
B 7 Tim Gray
TFC
01 : 17 : 50 .990 0.00 kph 3.5 wkg 49 0 49 1
C 8 Matt Rubacha
DIRT
01 : 22 : 13 .019 0.00 kph 2.5 wkg 49 0 49 1
E 9 B. Fasoli (ATP Racing3)
ATP Racing
01 : 24 : 13 .373 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg 49 0 49 1
D 10 Corey Bélanger(DIRTy Rascals)
DIRT
01 : 36 : 40 .046 0.00 kph 2.4 wkg 49 0 49 1
A 11 Ben Crookston
ATP Racing
01 : 16 : 10 .838 0.00 kph 4.0 wkg 48 0 48 1
B 12 Steve Stahl (TFC Typhoon)
TFC
01 : 18 : 32 .687 0.00 kph 3.2 wkg 48 0 48 1
C 13 Chris Coleman (Eat DIRT Too)
DIRT
01 : 22 : 13 .277 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 48 0 48 1
E 14 Anna Lena Kempen
LaPrima
01 : 24 : 13 .398 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 48 0 48 1
D 15 Daniel Gassert (Eat DIRT Trois)
DIRT
01 : 47 : 04 .983 0.00 kph 1.8 wkg 48 0 48 1
A 16 John Moore 🔰 (ATP Racing5)
ATP Racing
01 : 16 : 13 .136 0.00 kph 3.9 wkg 47 0 47 1
B 17 Andrew DeChamplain
ATP Racing
01 : 18 : 44 .290 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 47 0 47 1
C 18 Tripp Holt (Eat DIRT Trois)
DIRT
01 : 22 : 13 .314 0.00 kph 2.5 wkg 47 0 47 1
E 19 Stephanie Clark (ATP Racing3)
ATP Racing
01 : 32 : 19 .428 0.00 kph 3.0 wkg 47 0 47 1
D 20 Alan “Turtle” Roper (Eat DIRT Trois)
DIRT
01 : 50 : 44 .259 0.00 kph 1.8 wkg 47 0 47 1
A 21 Jarod Sires (ATP Racing6)
ATP Racing
01 : 16 : 13 .167 0.00 kph 4.0 wkg 46 0 46 1
B 22 Gabe Eguia
01 : 18 : 44 .838 0.00 kph 3.1 wkg 46 0 46 1
C 23 Dennis Upton (ATP Racing8)
ATP Racing
01 : 22 : 13 .458 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 46 0 46 1
E 24 Ashley Cameron 🔰 (ATP Racing3)
ATP Racing
01 : 32 : 20 .316 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 46 0 46 1
D 25 Michael Cole
TFC
01 : 52 : 58 .880 0.00 kph 1.6 wkg 46 0 46 1
A 26 Dan Pedroza (Herd)
HERD
01 : 18 : 42 .184 0.00 kph 3.8 wkg 45 0 45 1
B 27 Jeff Duncan (ATP Racing8)
ATP Racing
01 : 18 : 46 .383 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 45 0 45 1
C 28 Carl Blake [TFC]
TFC
01 : 22 : 13 .484 0.00 kph 3.1 wkg 45 0 45 1
E 29 Diana Maurer (ATP Racing3)
ATP Racing
01 : 32 : 23 .408 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 45 0 45 1
B 30 Randy Scarbrough (ATP Racing6)
ATP Racing
01 : 18 : 46 .423 0.00 kph 3.2 wkg 44 0 44 1
C 31 Darrick Bissell - TFC
TFC
01 : 22 : 14 .063 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 44 0 44 1
E 32 Crystal Moore (ATP Racing3)
ATP Racing
01 : 35 : 36 .418 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 44 0 44 1
B 33 Jason Palmateer (ATP Racing)
ATP Racing
01 : 18 : 46 .495 0.00 kph 3.5 wkg 43 0 43 1
C 34 R aging Bowels
01 : 22 : 14 .148 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 43 0 43 1
B 35 Jeff Epstein TFC
TFC
01 : 18 : 46 .913 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 42 0 42 1
C 36 Rudolfo Poomp
HBC
01 : 22 : 14 .185 0.00 kph 2.6 wkg 42 0 42 1
B 37 Lloyd Jones (ATP Racing8)
ATP Racing
01 : 18 : 47 .180 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 41 0 41 1
C 38 Koutaro Nakao
01 : 22 : 14 .701 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 41 0 41 1
B 39 Mark Ferneau (ATP Racing6)
ATP Racing
01 : 18 : 48 .249 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 40 0 40 1
C 40 The OldBeekeeper (ATP Racing6)
ATP Racing
01 : 22 : 14 .987 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 40 0 40 1
B 41 E. Roberson (TFC Lightning)
TFC
01 : 19 : 25 .314 0.00 kph 3.2 wkg 39 0 39 1
C 42 Bjortmund Malmhagen
HBC
01 : 22 : 15 .893 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 39 0 39 1
B 43 George Esplin-Jones (R3R NKOTB)
Dutch Diesel Cycling
01 : 20 : 08 .559 0.00 kph 3.2 wkg 38 0 38 1
C 44 Kelsey Reely (Eat DIRT Too)
DIRT
01 : 26 : 20 .612 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 38 0 38 1
B 45 Albert Chan 9280 Race3R
Race3R
01 : 20 : 52 .566 0.00 kph 3.2 wkg 37 0 37 1
C 46 Frank Neugebauer (ATP Racing4)
ATP Racing
01 : 29 : 22 .049 0.00 kph 2.6 wkg 37 0 37 1
B 47 Paul Harris
DIRT
01 : 24 : 04 .711 0.00 kph 3.2 wkg 36 0 36 1
C 48 Mike Price (TFC Lightning)
TFC
01 : 31 : 55 .778 0.00 kph 2.3 wkg 36 0 36 1
B 49 Chuck Hauble (ATP Racing6)
ATP Racing
01 : 24 : 06 .422 0.00 kph 3.5 wkg 35 0 35 1
C 50 Ryan DeadPool - TFC
TFC
01 : 31 : 56 .518 0.00 kph 2.3 wkg 35 0 35 1
B 51 Bryan Hilbert
DIRT
01 : 24 : 06 .592 0.00 kph 3.2 wkg 34 0 34 1
C 52 Lee Brill (Eat DIRT Too)
DIRT
01 : 31 : 56 .700 0.00 kph 2.6 wkg 34 0 34 1
B 53 B Brzozy (TFC Lightning)
TFC
01 : 24 : 07 .169 0.00 kph 3.1 wkg 33 0 33 1
C 54 Gary Forbes (TFC Lightning)
TFC
01 : 31 : 56 .721 0.00 kph 2.4 wkg 33 0 33 1
B 55 Neal Fleenor-DIRT
DIRT
01 : 26 : 59 .309 0.00 kph 3.1 wkg 32 0 32 1
C 56 Tom Stella (TFC Lightning)
TFC
01 : 34 : 45 .321 0.00 kph 2.3 wkg 32 0 32 1
B 57 Howie Snyder (TFC Lightning)
TFC
01 : 29 : 15 .279 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 31 0 31 1
C 58 Doug Moore (DIRT)
DIRT
01 : 57 : 46 .575 0.00 kph 1.6 wkg 31 0 31 1
KG 59 Logan Roberts GCTT
01 : 18 : 32 .633 0.00 kph 3.7 wkg 0 0 0 0
HRM 60 Eric W. (ATP Racing2)
ATP Racing
01 : 32 : 00 .287 0.00 kph 2.5 wkg 0 0 0 0
UPG 61 William Vermette (MaKadence) 6623
Equipe JZQc
01 : 17 : 50 .776 0.00 kph 3.9 wkg -10 0 -10 0

General Classification - All Divisions

London Classique - 6 Laps (38.77km)

Monday 23rd March 2020
Bonus Point Segment: London Sprint Forward

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
1 ATP Racing 22 762 34.6
2 DIRT 21 558 26.6
3 TFC 14 451 32.2
4 Team CRYO-GEN 8 335 41.9
5 HBC 2 97 48.5
6 KISS RT 2 93 46.5
7 Innovation 1 57 57.0
8 Race3R 1 45 45.0
9 HERD 1 45 45.0
10 SAKARI 1 43 43.0
11 Team AHDR 1 0 0.0
12 Equipe JZQc 1 0 0.0
13 SJBC 1 -10 -10.0

Bonus Points (London Sprint Forward)

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.

Pos Division Name Lap Time Points
1 A Chris Halper (ATP Racing10)
ATP Racing
00 : 02 : 52 .606 75

Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 50 points, 2nd place 49 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division:
Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
D 1 Chris Halper (ATP Racing10)
ATP Racing
01 : 14 : 43 .978 0.00 kph 1.8 wkg 44 15 59 1
A 2 jesse riley
Innovation
00 : 52 : 52 .405 0.00 kph 3.8 wkg 50 7 57 1
B 3 Poochiemoomoos 🐶🐄
00 : 53 : 03 .340 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 49 7 56 1
C 4 Rudolfo Poomp
HBC
00 : 56 : 28 .008 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 48 7 55 1
E 5 Crystal Moore (ATP Racing3)
ATP Racing
01 : 05 : 06 .645 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 45 10 55 1
A 6 John Moore 🔰 (ATP Racing5)
ATP Racing
00 : 59 : 22 .765 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg 46 8 54 1
B 7 Brian Kramer
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 53 : 03 .604 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 48 5 53 1
B 8 Robin Cuypers (ATP Racing5)
ATP Racing
00 : 53 : 01 .523 0.00 kph 3.5 wkg 50 0 50 1
B 9 B Chaney (DIRT Bags)
DIRT
00 : 53 : 03 .763 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg 47 3 50 1
C 10 Chris Coleman (Eat DIRT Trois)
DIRT
00 : 56 : 27 .044 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 50 0 50 1
C 11 Chris Sullivan (Eat DIRT)
DIRT
00 : 56 : 28 .316 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 45 5 50 1
E 12 Debbie Woods-Turner (CRYO-GEN Vultures)
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 57 : 21 .321 0.00 kph 3.8 wkg 50 0 50 1
D 13 Corey Bélanger(DIRTy Rascals)
DIRT
01 : 05 : 00 .758 0.00 kph 2.4 wkg 50 0 50 1
A 14 Nathan Killam 👨🏻
KISS RT
00 : 52 : 53 .191 0.00 kph 4.4 wkg 49 0 49 1
C 15 Gary Forbes (TFC Lightning)
TFC
00 : 56 : 27 .356 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 49 0 49 1
E 16 Vi Nguyen [CRYO]
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 57 : 21 .350 0.00 kph 4.3 wkg 49 0 49 1
D 17 Leslie Arnett (CRYO-GEN Roadrunners)
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 05 : 12 .013 0.00 kph 2.4 wkg 49 0 49 1
E 18 Stephanie Clark (ATP Racing3)
ATP Racing
01 : 06 : 29 .148 0.00 kph 3.0 wkg 44 5 49 1
A 19 Teejay Hore
00 : 52 : 57 .774 0.00 kph 4.3 wkg 48 0 48 1
E 20 B. Fasoli (ATP Racing3)
ATP Racing
00 : 59 : 21 .656 0.00 kph 3.9 wkg 48 0 48 1
D 21 Gregory Juviler RO4H TFC(D)
TFC
01 : 05 : 38 .681 0.00 kph 2.1 wkg 48 0 48 1
A 22 Michael Scaffardi (ATP Racing1)
ATP Racing
00 : 53 : 01 .947 0.00 kph 4.4 wkg 47 0 47 1
C 23 Darrick Bissell - TFC
TFC
00 : 56 : 28 .213 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 47 0 47 1
E 24 Lyn A.
TFC
01 : 00 : 45 .197 0.00 kph 3.7 wkg 47 0 47 1
D 25 John Vilevac III
DIRT
01 : 06 : 38 .529 0.00 kph 2.2 wkg 47 0 47 1
B 26 Tim Gray
TFC
00 : 53 : 04 .262 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg 46 0 46 1
C 27 Matt Rubacha
DIRT
00 : 56 : 28 .260 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 46 0 46 1
C 28 Tripp Holt (Eat DIRT Trois)
DIRT
00 : 56 : 28 .444 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 43 3 46 1
E 29 Ashley Cameron 🔰 (ATP Racing9)
ATP Racing
01 : 04 : 22 .184 0.00 kph 3.0 wkg 46 0 46 1
D 30 Alan “Turtle” Roper (Eat DIRT Trois)
DIRT
01 : 06 : 48 .063 0.00 kph 2.0 wkg 46 0 46 1
B 31 Albert Chan 9280 Race3R
Race3R
00 : 53 : 04 .374 0.00 kph 3.5 wkg 45 0 45 1
A 32 Dan Pedroza (Team ZFG)
HERD
01 : 00 : 11 .844 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 45 0 45 1
D 33 Daniel Gassert (Eat DIRT Trois)
DIRT
01 : 08 : 43 .194 0.00 kph 1.9 wkg 45 0 45 1
B 34 Jacques La Cock (KRT)
KISS RT
00 : 53 : 04 .399 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 44 0 44 1
C 35 Lee Brill (Eat DIRT Too)
DIRT
00 : 56 : 28 .326 0.00 kph 3.0 wkg 44 0 44 1
B 36 Tony Muse
SAKARI
00 : 53 : 04 .428 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 43 0 43 1
E 37 Melanie Airey (ATP Racing)
ATP Racing
01 : 27 : 24 .198 0.00 kph 1.3 wkg 43 0 43 1
D 38 josh Saucier[DIRT]
DIRT
02 : 19 : 31 .331 0.00 kph 0.7 wkg 43 0 43 1
B 39 Jason Palmateer (ATP Racing)
ATP Racing
00 : 53 : 04 .704 0.00 kph 3.7 wkg 42 0 42 1
C 40 Bjortmund Malmhagen
HBC
00 : 56 : 28 .562 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 42 0 42 1
B 41 E. Roberson (TFC Lightning)
TFC
00 : 53 : 04 .832 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 41 0 41 1
C 42 Liam Worrall (CRYO-GEN Penguins)
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 56 : 28 .588 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 41 0 41 1
B 43 Steve Stahl (TFC Spitfire)
TFC
00 : 53 : 05 .193 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 40 0 40 1
C 44 R aging Bowels
00 : 56 : 28 .939 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 40 0 40 1
B 45 Dan Sheremeto (ATP Racing)
ATP Racing
00 : 53 : 05 .356 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg 39 0 39 1
C 46 LP Carrier [DIRT]
DIRT
00 : 56 : 29 .013 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 39 0 39 1
B 47 Mark Ferneau (ATP Racing2)
ATP Racing
00 : 53 : 33 .659 0.00 kph 3.5 wkg 38 0 38 1
C 48 Carl Blake [TFC]
TFC
00 : 56 : 29 .020 0.00 kph 3.1 wkg 38 0 38 1
B 49 Jeff Duncan (ATP Racing8)
ATP Racing
00 : 53 : 47 .515 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 37 0 37 1
C 50 Kelsey Reely (Eat DIRT Too)
DIRT
00 : 56 : 29 .399 0.00 kph 3.0 wkg 37 0 37 1
B 51 Lloyd Jones (ATP Racing7)
ATP Racing
00 : 53 : 48 .470 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 36 0 36 1
C 52 Scotty Kelly (Eat DIRT 5)
DIRT
00 : 56 : 29 .447 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 36 0 36 1
B 53 Howie Snyder (TFC Lightning)
TFC
00 : 53 : 59 .200 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 35 0 35 1
C 54 Scott Comboni (Eat DIRT Too)
DIRT
00 : 56 : 29 .643 0.00 kph 3.2 wkg 35 0 35 1
B 55 B Brzozy (TFC Lightning)
TFC
00 : 54 : 16 .769 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 34 0 34 1
C 56 Jeff Cockerill CRYO-GEN
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 56 : 29 .773 0.00 kph 2.6 wkg 34 0 34 1
B 57 Jeff Epstein TFC
TFC
00 : 54 : 19 .750 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 33 0 33 1
C 58 Matt Gay (ATP Racing2)
ATP Racing
00 : 56 : 29 .823 0.00 kph 3.2 wkg 33 0 33 1
C 59 The OldBeekeeper (ATP Racing2)
ATP Racing
00 : 56 : 30 .748 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 32 0 32 1
B 60 Bryan Hilbert
DIRT
00 : 56 : 33 .031 0.00 kph 3.5 wkg 32 0 32 1
C 61 Mick Elliott
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 56 : 31 .180 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 31 0 31 1
B 62 Billy Willson
TFC
00 : 59 : 23 .917 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 31 0 31 1
C 63 Frank Neugebauer (ATP Racing8)
ATP Racing
00 : 56 : 47 .455 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 30 0 30 1
B 64 Chuck Hauble (ATP Racing)
ATP Racing
01 : 01 : 28 .630 0.00 kph 3.0 wkg 30 0 30 1
C 65 Dennis Upton (ATP Racing2)
ATP Racing
01 : 00 : 51 .200 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 29 0 29 1
C 66 Kyrian Willis
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 01 : 01 .859 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 28 0 28 1
C 67 Eric W. (ATP Racing10)
ATP Racing
01 : 01 : 02 .395 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 27 0 27 1
C 68 Patrick Wells (Eat DIRT Vier)
DIRT
01 : 01 : 02 .971 0.00 kph 2.4 wkg 26 0 26 1
C 69 Michael McCandless (Eat DIRT Vier)
DIRT
01 : 01 : 03 .448 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 25 0 25 1
C 70 Mike Price (TFC Lightning)
TFC
01 : 02 : 43 .877 0.00 kph 2.2 wkg 24 0 24 1
C 71 Tom Gattorna (Eat DIRT Too)
DIRT
01 : 02 : 44 .226 0.00 kph 2.5 wkg 23 0 23 1
C 72 Eric Bingham
ATP Racing
01 : 02 : 44 .988 0.00 kph 2.5 wkg 22 0 22 1
C 73 Alex Kobryn (ATP Racing4)
ATP Racing
01 : 02 : 44 .993 0.00 kph 2.5 wkg 21 0 21 1
C 74 Andrew Bennett
01 : 02 : 45 .012 0.00 kph 2.6 wkg 20 0 20 1
C 75 Jerod Harper
DIRT
01 : 02 : 45 .267 0.00 kph 2.4 wkg 19 0 19 1
C 76 Doug Moore (Eat DIRT Vier)
DIRT
01 : 17 : 37 .566 0.00 kph 1.6 wkg 18 0 18 1
HRM 77 Caleb Topp
00 : 53 : 02 .080 0.00 kph 3.7 wkg 0 0 0 0
HRM 78 Oliver Knowles6914
Team AHDR
01 : 01 : 29 .537 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 0 0 0 0
DQ 79 Tom Sawyer
01 : 06 : 31 .439 0.00 kph 2.2 wkg 0 0 0 0
DQ 80 David Wilson BASE
01 : 32 : 31 .181 0.00 kph 1.7 wkg 0 0 0 0
UPG 81 Cory Burns
00 : 53 : 02 .845 0.00 kph 4.1 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 82 Scott Carothers6750
00 : 56 : 30 .841 0.00 kph 3.1 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 83 Harrison Willner
SJBC
01 : 00 : 45 .993 0.00 kph 3.1 wkg -10 0 -10 0

General Classification - All Divisions

Greater London 8 - 1 Lap (24.013km)

Monday 30th March 2020
Bonus Point Segment: London Box Hill

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
1 ATP Racing 23 807 35.1
2 TFC 15 597 39.8
3 DIRT 17 466 27.4
4 Team CRYO-GEN 5 230 46.0
5 WTRL 2 73 36.5
6 AFC 1 57 57.0
7 HERD 1 45 45.0
8 HBC 1 43 43.0
9 TeamODZ 1 41 41.0
10 KGB Racing 1 36 36.0

Bonus Points (London Box Hill)

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.

Pos Division Name Lap Time Points
1 A Chris Halper (ATP Racing4)
ATP Racing
02 : 08 : 22 .115 75

Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 50 points, 2nd place 49 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division:
Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
A 1 Seth G ☁️ 🔰
AFC
00 : 29 : 48 .570 0.00 kph 4.8 wkg 50 7 57 1
B 2 Robin Cuypers (ATP Racing6)
ATP Racing
00 : 32 : 41 .700 0.00 kph 4.0 wkg 50 7 57 1
E 3 Vi Nguyen (CRYO-GEN Vultures)
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 33 : 12 .802 0.00 kph 4.4 wkg 50 7 57 1
C 4 Chris Sullivan (Eat DIRT)
DIRT
00 : 34 : 59 .972 0.00 kph 3.2 wkg 50 7 57 1
D 5 John Matt Fourshee (Eat DIRT Bost)
DIRT
00 : 39 : 16 .139 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 50 7 57 1
A 6 Andrew Henderson
TFC
00 : 30 : 06 .033 0.00 kph 4.8 wkg 49 5 54 1
B 7 Dan Sheremeto (ATP Racing6)
ATP Racing
00 : 33 : 30 .255 0.00 kph 3.8 wkg 48 5 53 1
E 8 Stella Chen (ATP Racing5)
ATP Racing
00 : 33 : 36 .560 0.00 kph 4.1 wkg 48 5 53 1
E 9 B. Fasoli [ATP}
ATP Racing
00 : 33 : 18 .939 0.00 kph 4.2 wkg 49 3 52 1
D 10 Roger Nicholas - TFC
TFC
00 : 41 : 24 .034 0.00 kph 2.3 wkg 49 3 52 1
D 11 Chris Halper (ATP Racing4)
ATP Racing
00 : 43 : 36 .623 0.00 kph 2.1 wkg 46 5 51 1
C 12 Ryan DeadPool - TFC
TFC
00 : 35 : 55 .692 0.00 kph 3.0 wkg 45 5 50 1
B 13 B Chaney (DIRTTT)
DIRT
00 : 33 : 19 .274 0.00 kph 3.8 wkg 49 0 49 1
B 14 Frederick Murtanu
00 : 33 : 49 .372 0.00 kph 3.9 wkg 46 3 49 1
C 15 Kelsey Reely (Eat DIRT Too)
DIRT
00 : 35 : 12 .110 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 49 0 49 1
A 16 Michael Scaffardi (ATP Racing1)
ATP Racing
00 : 30 : 36 .113 0.00 kph 4.8 wkg 48 0 48 1
C 17 LP Carrier [DIRT]
DIRT
00 : 35 : 44 .927 0.00 kph 3.2 wkg 48 0 48 1
D 18 Leslie Arnett (CRYO-GEN Roadrunners)
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 42 : 59 .811 0.00 kph 2.4 wkg 48 0 48 1
A 19 Dan Furminger
00 : 31 : 12 .964 0.00 kph 4.7 wkg 47 0 47 1
A 20 John Moore 🔰 (ATP Racing5)
ATP Racing
00 : 32 : 34 .282 0.00 kph 4.0 wkg 44 3 47 1
B 21 Mark Ferneau (ATP Racing6)
ATP Racing
00 : 33 : 36 .191 0.00 kph 3.7 wkg 47 0 47 1
E 22 Debbie Woods-Turner (CRYO-GEN Buzzards)
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 34 : 31 .489 0.00 kph 4.1 wkg 47 0 47 1
C 23 James Rogers (DIRTy Wattz)
DIRT
00 : 35 : 45 .109 0.00 kph 3.1 wkg 47 0 47 1
D 24 Gregory Juviler RO4H TFC(D)
TFC
00 : 43 : 22 .841 0.00 kph 2.2 wkg 47 0 47 1
A 25 P. Schaefer (R3R Westlife)
WTRL
00 : 31 : 49 .133 0.00 kph 4.4 wkg 46 0 46 1
E 26 Angela MacRae (CRYO-GEN Ospreys)
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 35 : 07 .241 0.00 kph 3.8 wkg 46 0 46 1
C 27 Dennis Upton (ATP Racing3)
ATP Racing
00 : 35 : 53 .225 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 46 0 46 1
A 28 Dan Pedroza (Team ZFG)
HERD
00 : 32 : 02 .482 0.00 kph 4.2 wkg 45 0 45 1
B 29 Chuck Hauble (ATP Racing6)
ATP Racing
00 : 33 : 58 .364 0.00 kph 3.8 wkg 45 0 45 1
E 30 Crystal Moore (ATP Racing6)
ATP Racing
00 : 36 : 57 .086 0.00 kph 3.2 wkg 45 0 45 1
D 31 Kyle Daley
TFC
00 : 43 : 43 .160 0.00 kph 2.3 wkg 45 0 45 1
B 32 Jason Palmateer (ATP Racing)
ATP Racing
00 : 34 : 13 .597 0.00 kph 3.7 wkg 44 0 44 1
C 33 Carl Blake [TFC]
TFC
00 : 36 : 05 .946 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 44 0 44 1
E 34 Stephanie Clark (ATP Racing8)
ATP Racing
00 : 37 : 46 .513 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 44 0 44 1
D 35 Daniel Gassert (Eat DIRT Bost)
DIRT
00 : 45 : 31 .074 0.00 kph 2.0 wkg 44 0 44 1
B 36 Lloyd Jones (ATP Racing8)
ATP Racing
00 : 34 : 24 .603 0.00 kph 3.7 wkg 43 0 43 1
C 37 Rudolfo Poomp
HBC
00 : 36 : 07 .323 0.00 kph 3.1 wkg 43 0 43 1
E 38 Deana Kelley (ATP Racing6)
ATP Racing
00 : 37 : 58 .050 0.00 kph 3.0 wkg 43 0 43 1
D 39 Alan “Turtle” Roper (Eat DIRT Trois)
DIRT
00 : 45 : 45 .775 0.00 kph 2.1 wkg 43 0 43 1
B 40 E. Roberson (TFC Lightning)
TFC
00 : 34 : 39 .143 0.00 kph 3.5 wkg 42 0 42 1
C 41 Gary Forbes (TFC Lightning)
TFC
00 : 36 : 10 .189 0.00 kph 3.2 wkg 42 0 42 1
E 42 Ashley Cameron 🔰 (ATP Racing3)
ATP Racing
00 : 39 : 37 .061 0.00 kph 3.0 wkg 42 0 42 1
B 43 Jeff Epstein TFC
TFC
00 : 34 : 45 .310 0.00 kph 3.5 wkg 41 0 41 1
C 44 Bret Elder (ODZ)
TeamODZ
00 : 36 : 18 .076 0.00 kph 3.0 wkg 41 0 41 1
E 45 Melanie Airey [ATP]
ATP Racing
01 : 00 : 34 .611 0.00 kph 1.3 wkg 41 0 41 1
B 46 Howie Snyder (TFC Lightning)
TFC
00 : 35 : 01 .371 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 40 0 40 1
C 47 Matt Rubacha
DIRT
00 : 36 : 26 .931 0.00 kph 3.0 wkg 40 0 40 1
B 48 Steve Stahl (TFC Raptor)
TFC
00 : 35 : 12 .752 0.00 kph 3.1 wkg 39 0 39 1
C 49 R aging Bowels
00 : 36 : 39 .038 0.00 kph 3.0 wkg 39 0 39 1
B 50 Kevin Barker
ATP Racing
00 : 35 : 26 .226 0.00 kph 3.5 wkg 38 0 38 1
C 51 Lee Brill (Eat DIRT Too)
DIRT
00 : 36 : 41 .211 0.00 kph 3.0 wkg 38 0 38 1
B 52 Scott Comboni (Eat DIRT Too)
DIRT
00 : 35 : 42 .359 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 37 0 37 1
C 53 Tripp Holt (Eat DIRT Trois)
DIRT
00 : 37 : 19 .371 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 37 0 37 1
B 54 Bambang Handoko
KGB Racing
00 : 37 : 29 .368 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 36 0 36 1
C 55 Chris Coleman (Eat DIRT Trois)
DIRT
00 : 37 : 31 .416 0.00 kph 3.1 wkg 36 0 36 1
C 56 The OldBeekeeper (ATP Racing3)
ATP Racing
00 : 38 : 09 .915 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 33 3 36 1
C 57 Darrick Bissell - TFC
TFC
00 : 37 : 34 .338 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 35 0 35 1
B 58 Billy Willson
TFC
00 : 38 : 30 .735 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 35 0 35 1
C 59 damian S (ATP Racing4)
ATP Racing
00 : 37 : 44 .485 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 34 0 34 1
C 60 Kyrian Willis
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 38 : 28 .948 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 32 0 32 1
C 61 5 Eric W. [ATP]
ATP Racing
00 : 38 : 38 .768 0.00 kph 3.0 wkg 31 0 31 1
C 62 Mike Price (TFC Lightning)
TFC
00 : 38 : 38 .952 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 30 0 30 1
C 63 Tom Gattorna (Eat DIRT Too)
DIRT
00 : 39 : 10 .937 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 29 0 29 1
C 64 Tom Stella (TFC Lightning)
TFC
00 : 39 : 13 .117 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 28 0 28 1
C 65 Daniel Thorogood
WTRL
00 : 39 : 35 .813 0.00 kph 3.0 wkg 27 0 27 1
C 66 Alex Kobryn (ATP Racing4)
ATP Racing
00 : 40 : 01 .257 0.00 kph 2.5 wkg 26 0 26 1
C 67 Eric Bingham
ATP Racing
00 : 40 : 05 .809 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 25 0 25 1
C 68 Michael McCandless (Eat DIRT Vier)
DIRT
00 : 41 : 11 .259 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 24 0 24 1
C 69 Melissa Bassi
00 : 45 : 34 .887 0.00 kph 2.4 wkg 23 0 23 1
HRM 70 Justin Tyberg
00 : 34 : 36 .040 0.00 kph 3.8 wkg 0 0 0 0
DQ 71 B lack Pantani
00 : 39 : 25 .488 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 0 0 0 0
DQ 72 Nawi Ho
00 : 44 : 58 .805 0.00 kph 2.4 wkg 0 0 0 0
UPG 73 Maiqui Dayrit
00 : 34 : 04 .347 0.00 kph 3.7 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 74 J.M. Lagdameo
00 : 34 : 31 .572 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 75 Ichsan IchanBadak
00 : 35 : 23 .781 0.00 kph 3.5 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 76 Andrew Crabb 4663
00 : 36 : 34 .043 0.00 kph 3.2 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 77 Corey Bélanger(DIRTy Rascals)
DIRT
00 : 40 : 06 .386 0.00 kph 2.6 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 78 Bob Mizia-1805
00 : 56 : 54 .041 0.00 kph 1.5 wkg -10 0 -10 0

General Classification - All Divisions

Leith Hill After Party - 1 Lap (41.5km)

Monday 6th April 2020
Bonus Point Segment: London Leith Hill

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
1 [ATP] 18 666 37.0
2 TFC 17 585 34.4
3 DIRT 13 394 30.3
4 Team CRYO-GEN 4 174 43.5
5 GOONIES 1 54 54.0
6 Fell Swoop 1 43 43.0
7 TBK 1 38 38.0
8 Pain Train 1 37 37.0
9 StGeorgeCycling 1 35 35.0

Bonus Points (London Leith Hill)

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.

Pos Division Name Lap Time Points
1 A Lloyd Jones (ATP Racing7)
[ATP]
01 : 48 : 44 .729 75

Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 50 points, 2nd place 49 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division:
Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
B 1 Robin Cuypers (ATP Racing5)
[ATP]
01 : 05 : 31 .296 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 50 7 57 1
A 2 Takero TRASAKI
01 : 06 : 10 .376 0.00 kph 3.7 wkg 50 7 57 1
C 3 Stephanie Clark (ATP Racing3)
[ATP]
01 : 09 : 36 .496 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 50 7 57 1
E 4 Vi Nguyen
01 : 10 : 29 .308 0.00 kph 3.8 wkg 50 7 57 1
A 5 Greg Marcil
01 : 06 : 22 .278 0.00 kph 3.5 wkg 49 5 54 1
B 6 Lazy Simmo
GOONIES
01 : 06 : 22 .783 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg 49 5 54 1
C 7 Chris Sullivan (Eat DIRT)
DIRT
01 : 09 : 42 .006 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 49 5 54 1
E 8 Debbie Woods-Turner (CRYO-GEN Buzzards)
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 10 : 38 .379 0.00 kph 3.7 wkg 49 5 54 1
D 9 Josh Stros (Eat DIRT Trois)
DIRT
01 : 24 : 01 .563 0.00 kph 2.2 wkg 48 5 53 1
D 10 Roger Nicholas - TFC
TFC
01 : 21 : 10 .317 0.00 kph 2.2 wkg 49 3 52 1
D 11 Kyle Daley
TFC
01 : 27 : 12 .992 0.00 kph 2.2 wkg 45 7 52 1
B 12 Lloyd Jones (ATP Racing7)
[ATP]
01 : 06 : 30 .378 0.00 kph 3.5 wkg 48 3 51 1
A 13 Michael Scaffardi (ATP Racing1)
[ATP]
01 : 06 : 33 .158 0.00 kph 3.9 wkg 48 3 51 1
E 14 B. Fasoli (ATP Racing3)
[ATP]
01 : 11 : 45 .690 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg 47 3 50 1
D 15 Raito Itsu
01 : 16 : 42 .233 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 50 0 50 1
C 16 Fast Possum7136
01 : 10 : 23 .867 0.00 kph 3.0 wkg 48 0 48 1
E 17 Angela MacRae
01 : 10 : 57 .352 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg 48 0 48 1
B 18 Steve Stahl (TFC Typhoon)
TFC
01 : 06 : 47 .819 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 47 0 47 1
A 19 AN Qingsong
01 : 06 : 48 .008 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg 47 0 47 1
C 20 Al Price (ATP Racing8)
[ATP]
01 : 10 : 34 .471 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 47 0 47 1
D 21 John Vilevac III (Eat DIRT Trois)
DIRT
01 : 25 : 05 .866 0.00 kph 2.2 wkg 47 0 47 1
B 22 Mark Ferneau (ATP Racing6)
[ATP]
01 : 07 : 11 .589 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 46 0 46 1
A 23 Takuya Takahashi(balba-E)1147
01 : 07 : 20 .230 0.00 kph 3.5 wkg 46 0 46 1
C 24 Bill Combs (ATP Racing)
[ATP]
01 : 10 : 36 .815 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 46 0 46 1
E 25 Crystal Moore (ATP Racing3)
[ATP]
01 : 16 : 06 .274 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 46 0 46 1
D 26 Alan “Turtle” Roper/PRC (Eat DIRT Trois)
DIRT
01 : 25 : 30 .160 0.00 kph 2.1 wkg 46 0 46 1
B 27 Howie Snyder (TFC Lightning)
TFC
01 : 07 : 12 .638 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 45 0 45 1
A 28 U Kawa45
01 : 08 : 28 .799 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 45 0 45 1
C 29 Dennis Upton (ATP Racing4)
[ATP]
01 : 10 : 50 .863 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 45 0 45 1
E 30 Erin Mac (CRYO-GEN Magpies)
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 28 : 40 .706 0.00 kph 2.4 wkg 45 0 45 1
B 31 Sunny Ko[고성익]
01 : 07 : 14 .231 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 44 0 44 1
A 32 John Moore 🔰 (ATP Racing10)
[ATP]
01 : 10 : 17 .766 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 44 0 44 1
C 33 James Rogers (DIRTy Wattz)
DIRT
01 : 11 : 11 .830 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 44 0 44 1
D 34 George Stefan4061
TFC
01 : 29 : 16 .899 0.00 kph 2.0 wkg 44 0 44 1
B 35 Kevin Barker (ATP Racing2)
[ATP]
01 : 07 : 37 .177 0.00 kph 3.5 wkg 43 0 43 1
C 36 LP Carrier [DIRT]
DIRT
01 : 11 : 22 .441 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 43 0 43 1
A 37 Edgardo B2714
Fell Swoop
01 : 17 : 43 .561 0.00 kph 3.1 wkg 43 0 43 1
D 38 Gregory Juviler RO4H TFC(D)
TFC
01 : 31 : 21 .153 0.00 kph 1.9 wkg 43 0 43 1
B 39 E. Roberson (TFC Lightning)
TFC
01 : 08 : 01 .530 0.00 kph 3.2 wkg 42 0 42 1
C 40 Chris Coleman (Eat DIRT Too)
DIRT
01 : 11 : 25 .965 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 42 0 42 1
D 41 Jim Peyton, TeamTFC.com (D)
TFC
01 : 33 : 15 .520 0.00 kph 1.8 wkg 42 0 42 1
B 42 Edgar Esparza (ATP Racing7)
[ATP]
01 : 08 : 47 .437 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 41 0 41 1
C 43 Darrick Bissell - TFC
TFC
01 : 11 : 59 .144 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 41 0 41 1
B 44 Tim Gray (TFC)
TFC
01 : 09 : 02 .535 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 40 0 40 1
C 45 Gary Forbes (TFC Lightning)
TFC
01 : 12 : 01 .987 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 40 0 40 1
B 46 N Takahashi
01 : 09 : 43 .950 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg 39 0 39 1
C 47 The Old Beekeeper (ATP Racing2)
[ATP]
01 : 12 : 21 .827 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 39 0 39 1
B 48 Carl Cenerelli
TBK
01 : 10 : 04 .056 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 38 0 38 1
C 49 Eric Kangas (CRYO-GEN Penguins)
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 12 : 29 .454 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 38 0 38 1
C 50 JAvello Temukano
01 : 13 : 56 .397 0.00 kph 3.0 wkg 35 3 38 1
B 51 Steve Kendall
Pain Train
01 : 10 : 51 .427 0.00 kph 3.2 wkg 37 0 37 1
C 52 Kyrian Willis
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 12 : 43 .057 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 37 0 37 1
B 53 Carl Blake [TFC]
TFC
01 : 10 : 58 .340 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 36 0 36 1
C 54 Eric Ware (ATP Racing8)
[ATP]
01 : 13 : 24 .812 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 36 0 36 1
B 55 Mike Short
StGeorgeCycling
01 : 12 : 32 .357 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 35 0 35 1
B 56 Billy Willson
TFC
01 : 13 : 36 .194 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 34 0 34 1
C 57 Frank Neugebauer (ATP Racing8)
[ATP]
01 : 14 : 38 .546 0.00 kph 2.6 wkg 34 0 34 1
B 58 Jeff Epstein (TFC Lightning)
TFC
01 : 14 : 06 .914 0.00 kph 3.0 wkg 33 0 33 1
C 59 F Lim
01 : 15 : 01 .980 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 33 0 33 1
B 60 Scott Comboni (Eat DIRT Too)
DIRT
01 : 14 : 44 .426 0.00 kph 3.1 wkg 32 0 32 1
C 61 Eric Bingham
[ATP]
01 : 15 : 13 .423 0.00 kph 2.6 wkg 32 0 32 1
C 62 Mike Price (TFC Lightning)
TFC
01 : 15 : 23 .192 0.00 kph 2.4 wkg 31 0 31 1
B 63 Bird Man
TFC
01 : 20 : 56 .357 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 31 0 31 1
C 64 Lee Brill (Eat DIRT Too)
DIRT
01 : 15 : 55 .469 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 30 0 30 1
C 65 Paul Smith
01 : 19 : 23 .068 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 29 0 29 1
C 66 John Matt Fourshee (Eat DIRT Bost)
DIRT
01 : 19 : 37 .145 0.00 kph 2.4 wkg 28 0 28 1
C 67 Tom Stella (TFC Lightning)
TFC
01 : 19 : 52 .633 0.00 kph 2.4 wkg 27 0 27 1
C 68 Michael McCandless (Eat DIRT Vier)
DIRT
01 : 20 : 07 .469 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg 26 0 26 1
C 69 Corey Bélanger(DIRTy Rascals)
DIRT
01 : 22 : 47 .419 0.00 kph 2.4 wkg 25 0 25 1
C 70 Simon Bishop
01 : 23 : 49 .865 0.00 kph 2.5 wkg 24 0 24 1
C 71 Pete Luttrell
01 : 32 : 00 .845 0.00 kph 2.3 wkg 23 0 23 1
DQ 72 Chris Halper (ATP Racing4)
[ATP]
00 : 41 : 36 .770 0.00 kph 2.1 wkg 0 0 0 0
HRM 73 Lubin Piedras
01 : 10 : 15 .746 0.00 kph 3.2 wkg 0 0 0 0
DQ 74 Daniel Pelzer
01 : 44 : 39 .290 0.00 kph 1.7 wkg 0 0 0 0
UPG 75 M Butterfield
01 : 09 : 52 .255 0.00 kph 3.2 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 76 Hoon Kim
01 : 09 : 57 .894 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 77 R aging Bowels
01 : 10 : 13 .949 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg -10 0 -10 0
UPG 78 Rip Torn Winkler
01 : 16 : 35 .892 0.00 kph 2.7 wkg -10 0 -10 0

A Division

League Total Results

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
1 ATP Racing 8 782 97.8
2 HERD 1 181 181.0
3 WTRL 1 149 149.0
4 TFC 2 98 49.0
5 Innovation 1 57 57.0
6 AFC 1 57 57.0
7 KISS RT 1 49 49.0
8 Fell Swoop 1 43 43.0

Bonus Points

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.


Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 50 points, 2nd place 49 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
A 1 Michael Scaffardi (ATP Racing1)
ATP Racing
04 : 43 : 02 .576 0.00 kph 4.3 wkg 241 10 251 1
A 2 John Moore 🔰 (ATP Racing5)
ATP Racing
05 : 07 : 14 .971 0.00 kph 3.7 wkg 229 11 240 1
A 3 Dan Pedroza (Herd of Killer Beagles)
HERD
03 : 48 : 45 .425 0.00 kph 3.9 wkg 181 0 181 1
A 4 P. Schaefer (R3R WestLife)
WTRL
02 : 32 : 58 .780 0.00 kph 3.9 wkg 143 6 149 1
A 5 Nate Busch
01 : 03 : 16 .914 0.00 kph 4.2 wkg 50 12 62 1
A 6 Seth G ☁️ 🔰
AFC
00 : 29 : 48 .570 0.00 kph 4.8 wkg 50 7 57 1
A 7 jesse riley
Innovation
00 : 52 : 52 .405 0.00 kph 3.8 wkg 50 7 57 1
A 8 Takero TRASAKI
01 : 06 : 10 .376 0.00 kph 3.7 wkg 50 7 57 1
A 9 Sir Wang (ATP Racing) 💩
ATP Racing
00 : 56 : 41 .387 0.00 kph 4.2 wkg 50 5 55 1
A 10 Andrew Henderson
TFC
00 : 30 : 06 .033 0.00 kph 4.8 wkg 49 5 54 1
A 11 Greg Marcil
01 : 06 : 22 .278 0.00 kph 3.5 wkg 49 5 54 1
A 12 George Saunders (ATP Racing6)
ATP Racing
01 : 16 : 08 .500 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg 50 0 50 1
A 13 Nathan Killam 👨🏻
KISS RT
00 : 52 : 53 .191 0.00 kph 4.4 wkg 49 0 49 1
A 14 Teejay Hore
00 : 52 : 57 .774 0.00 kph 4.3 wkg 48 0 48 1
A 15 Ben Crookston
ATP Racing
01 : 16 : 10 .838 0.00 kph 4.0 wkg 48 0 48 1
A 16 Dan Furminger
00 : 31 : 12 .964 0.00 kph 4.7 wkg 47 0 47 1
A 17 Nathan Larraza (ATP Racing1)
ATP Racing
00 : 57 : 48 .670 0.00 kph 3.9 wkg 47 0 47 1
A 18 AN Qingsong
01 : 06 : 48 .008 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg 47 0 47 1
A 19 Albert Bold
01 : 13 : 49 .519 0.00 kph 3.2 wkg 47 0 47 1
A 20 Takuya Takahashi(balba-E)1147
01 : 07 : 20 .230 0.00 kph 3.5 wkg 46 0 46 1
A 21 Jarod Sires (ATP Racing6)
ATP Racing
01 : 16 : 13 .167 0.00 kph 4.0 wkg 46 0 46 1
A 22 Marshall (ATP Racing5)
ATP Racing
00 : 59 : 31 .499 0.00 kph 3.8 wkg 45 0 45 1
A 23 U Kawa45
01 : 08 : 28 .799 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 45 0 45 1
A 24 Geoff Webb
TFC
01 : 04 : 25 .863 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 44 0 44 1
A 25 Edgardo B2714
Fell Swoop
01 : 17 : 43 .561 0.00 kph 3.1 wkg 43 0 43 1

A Division

London 8 - 2 Laps (41.14km)

Monday 2nd March 2020
Bonus Point Segment: London Box Hill

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
1 WTRL 1 52 52.0
2 ATP Racing 1 48 48.0

Bonus Points (London Box Hill)

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.

Pos Division Name Lap Time Points
1 A Nate Busch
00 : 20 : 38 .262 15

Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 50 points, 2nd place 49 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
A 1 Nate Busch
01 : 03 : 16 .914 0.00 kph 4.2 wkg 50 12 62 1
A 2 P. Schaefer (R3R WestLife)
WTRL
01 : 03 : 40 .893 0.00 kph 3.9 wkg 49 3 52 1
A 3 John Moore 🔰 (ATP Racing5)
ATP Racing
01 : 08 : 47 .022 0.00 kph 3.5 wkg 48 0 48 1
A 4 Albert Bold
01 : 13 : 49 .519 0.00 kph 3.2 wkg 47 0 47 1

A Division

Keith Hill After Party - 1 Lap (36.427km)

Monday 9th March 2020
Bonus Point Segment: London Keith Hill

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
1 ATP Racing 4 203 50.8
2 WTRL 1 51 51.0
3 HERD 1 46 46.0
4 TFC 1 44 44.0

Bonus Points (London Keith Hill)

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.

Pos Division Name Lap Time Points
1 A P. Schaefer (R3R Westlife)
WTRL
00 : 31 : 13 .591 15

Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 50 points, 2nd place 49 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
A 1 Michael Scaffardi (ATP Racing1)
ATP Racing
00 : 56 : 41 .426 0.00 kph 4.3 wkg 49 7 56 1
A 2 Sir Wang (ATP Racing) 💩
ATP Racing
00 : 56 : 41 .387 0.00 kph 4.2 wkg 50 5 55 1
A 3 P. Schaefer (R3R Westlife)
WTRL
00 : 57 : 28 .754 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 48 3 51 1
A 4 Nathan Larraza (ATP Racing1)
ATP Racing
00 : 57 : 48 .670 0.00 kph 3.9 wkg 47 0 47 1
A 5 Dan Pedroza (Herd of Killer Beagles)
HERD
00 : 57 : 48 .915 0.00 kph 4.1 wkg 46 0 46 1
A 6 Marshall (ATP Racing5)
ATP Racing
00 : 59 : 31 .499 0.00 kph 3.8 wkg 45 0 45 1
A 7 Geoff Webb
TFC
01 : 04 : 25 .863 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 44 0 44 1

A Division

Greatest London Flat - 2 Laps (54.781km)

Monday 16th March 2020
Bonus Point Segment: VOID London Sprint Reverse

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
1 ATP Racing 5 240 48.0
2 HERD 1 45 45.0

Bonus Points (VOID London Sprint Reverse)

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.

Pos Division Name Lap Time Points
1 X
00 : 00 : 00 .000

Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 50 points, 2nd place 49 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
A 1 George Saunders (ATP Racing6)
ATP Racing
01 : 16 : 08 .500 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg 50 0 50 1
A 2 Michael Scaffardi (ATP Racing1)
ATP Racing
01 : 16 : 09 .932 0.00 kph 4.1 wkg 49 0 49 1
A 3 Ben Crookston
ATP Racing
01 : 16 : 10 .838 0.00 kph 4.0 wkg 48 0 48 1
A 4 John Moore 🔰 (ATP Racing5)
ATP Racing
01 : 16 : 13 .136 0.00 kph 3.9 wkg 47 0 47 1
A 5 Jarod Sires (ATP Racing6)
ATP Racing
01 : 16 : 13 .167 0.00 kph 4.0 wkg 46 0 46 1
A 6 Dan Pedroza (Herd)
HERD
01 : 18 : 42 .184 0.00 kph 3.8 wkg 45 0 45 1

A Division

London Classique - 6 Laps (38.77km)

Monday 23rd March 2020
Bonus Point Segment: London Sprint Forward

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
1 ATP Racing 2 101 50.5
2 Innovation 1 57 57.0
3 KISS RT 1 49 49.0
4 HERD 1 45 45.0

Bonus Points (London Sprint Forward)

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.

Pos Division Name Lap Time Points
1 A John Moore 🔰 (ATP Racing5)
ATP Racing
00 : 00 : 33 .185 15

Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 50 points, 2nd place 49 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
A 1 jesse riley
Innovation
00 : 52 : 52 .405 0.00 kph 3.8 wkg 50 7 57 1
A 2 John Moore 🔰 (ATP Racing5)
ATP Racing
00 : 59 : 22 .765 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg 46 8 54 1
A 3 Nathan Killam 👨🏻
KISS RT
00 : 52 : 53 .191 0.00 kph 4.4 wkg 49 0 49 1
A 4 Teejay Hore
00 : 52 : 57 .774 0.00 kph 4.3 wkg 48 0 48 1
A 5 Michael Scaffardi (ATP Racing1)
ATP Racing
00 : 53 : 01 .947 0.00 kph 4.4 wkg 47 0 47 1
A 6 Dan Pedroza (Team ZFG)
HERD
01 : 00 : 11 .844 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 45 0 45 1

A Division

Greater London 8 - 1 Lap (24.013km)

Monday 30th March 2020
Bonus Point Segment: London Box Hill

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
1 ATP Racing 2 95 47.5
2 AFC 1 57 57.0
3 TFC 1 54 54.0
4 WTRL 1 46 46.0
5 HERD 1 45 45.0

Bonus Points (London Box Hill)

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.

Pos Division Name Lap Time Points
1 A Seth G ☁️ 🔰
AFC
00 : 20 : 29 .876 15

Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 50 points, 2nd place 49 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
A 1 Seth G ☁️ 🔰
AFC
00 : 29 : 48 .570 0.00 kph 4.8 wkg 50 7 57 1
A 2 Andrew Henderson
TFC
00 : 30 : 06 .033 0.00 kph 4.8 wkg 49 5 54 1
A 3 Michael Scaffardi (ATP Racing1)
ATP Racing
00 : 30 : 36 .113 0.00 kph 4.8 wkg 48 0 48 1
A 4 Dan Furminger
00 : 31 : 12 .964 0.00 kph 4.7 wkg 47 0 47 1
A 5 John Moore 🔰 (ATP Racing5)
ATP Racing
00 : 32 : 34 .282 0.00 kph 4.0 wkg 44 3 47 1
A 6 P. Schaefer (R3R Westlife)
WTRL
00 : 31 : 49 .133 0.00 kph 4.4 wkg 46 0 46 1
A 7 Dan Pedroza (Team ZFG)
HERD
00 : 32 : 02 .482 0.00 kph 4.2 wkg 45 0 45 1

A Division

Leith Hill After Party - 1 Lap (41.5km)

Monday 6th April 2020
Bonus Point Segment: London Leith Hill

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
1 [ATP] 2 95 47.5
2 Fell Swoop 1 43 43.0

Bonus Points (London Leith Hill)

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.

Pos Division Name Lap Time Points
1 A Greg Marcil
00 : 15 : 34 .304 15

Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 50 points, 2nd place 49 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
A 1 Takero TRASAKI
01 : 06 : 10 .376 0.00 kph 3.7 wkg 50 7 57 1
A 2 Greg Marcil
01 : 06 : 22 .278 0.00 kph 3.5 wkg 49 5 54 1
A 3 Michael Scaffardi (ATP Racing1)
[ATP]
01 : 06 : 33 .158 0.00 kph 3.9 wkg 48 3 51 1
A 4 AN Qingsong
01 : 06 : 48 .008 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg 47 0 47 1
A 5 Takuya Takahashi(balba-E)1147
01 : 07 : 20 .230 0.00 kph 3.5 wkg 46 0 46 1
A 6 U Kawa45
01 : 08 : 28 .799 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 45 0 45 1
A 7 John Moore 🔰 (ATP Racing10)
[ATP]
01 : 10 : 17 .766 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 44 0 44 1
A 8 Edgardo B2714
Fell Swoop
01 : 17 : 43 .561 0.00 kph 3.1 wkg 43 0 43 1

B Division

League Total Results

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
1 ATP Racing 13 1334 102.6
2 TFC 10 1125 112.5
3 DIRT 5 302 60.4
4 Team CRYO-GEN 3 206 68.7
5 Race3R 1 120 120.0
6 GOONIES 1 98 98.0
7 Vixen/Fox 1 76 76.0
8 KISS RT 1 44 44.0
9 SAKARI 1 43 43.0
10 Dutch Diesel Cycling 1 38 38.0
11 TBK 1 38 38.0
12 Pain Train 1 37 37.0
13 KGB Racing 1 36 36.0
14 StGeorgeCycling 1 35 35.0
15 NICO OZ 1 34 34.0

Bonus Points

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.


Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 50 points, 2nd place 49 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
B 1 Robin Cuypers (ATP Racing2)
ATP Racing
05 : 53 : 37 .858 0.00 kph 3.5 wkg 294 17 311 1
B 2 Steve Stahl (TFC Typhoon)
TFC
06 : 00 : 36 .761 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 264 5 269 1
B 3 Lloyd Jones (ATP Racing8)
ATP Racing
06 : 02 : 51 .488 0.00 kph 3.5 wkg 252 3 255 1
B 4 E. Roberson (TFC Lightning)
TFC
06 : 03 : 40 .557 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 251 0 251 1
B 5 Mark Ferneau (ATP Racing6)
ATP Racing
04 : 58 : 46 .999 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 214 0 214 1
B 6 Jeff Epstein TFC
TFC
05 : 03 : 21 .708 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 193 0 193 1
B 7 Tim Gray
TFC
04 : 21 : 56 .556 0.00 kph 3.5 wkg 178 0 178 1
B 8 Howie Snyder (TFC Lightning)
TFC
04 : 05 : 28 .488 0.00 kph 3.2 wkg 151 0 151 1
B 9 Randy Scarbrough (ATP Racing)
ATP Racing
03 : 30 : 52 .282 0.00 kph 3.2 wkg 131 0 131 1
B 10 Jason Palmateer (ATP Racing)
ATP Racing
02 : 46 : 04 .796 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg 129 0 129 1
B 11 Albert Chan 9280 Race3R
Race3R
03 : 22 : 26 .953 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 120 0 120 1
B 12 Chuck Hauble (ATP Racing6)
ATP Racing
02 : 59 : 33 .416 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 110 0 110 1
B 13 Robert Dodds (CRYO-GEN Eagles)
Team CRYO-GEN
02 : 04 : 00 .963 0.00 kph 3.8 wkg 95 7 102 1
B 14 Billy Willson
TFC
02 : 51 : 30 .846 0.00 kph 2.9 wkg 100 0 100 1
B 15 B Chaney (DIRT Bags)
DIRT
01 : 26 : 23 .037 0.00 kph 3.7 wkg 96 3 99 1
B 16 Lazy Simmo
GOONIES
02 : 11 : 20 .275 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg 93 5 98 1
B 17 Dan Sheremeto (ATP Racing)
ATP Racing
01 : 26 : 35 .611 0.00 kph 3.7 wkg 87 5 92 1
B 18 Jeff Duncan (ATP Racing8)
ATP Racing
02 : 12 : 33 .898 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 82 0 82 1
B 19 Kevin Barker
ATP Racing
01 : 43 : 03 .403 0.00 kph 3.5 wkg 81 0 81 1
B 20 Chris Lawson 🦊 [VFOX]
Vixen/Fox
02 : 18 : 20 .354 0.00 kph 2.8 wkg 76 0 76 1
B 21 Scott Comboni (Eat DIRT Too)
DIRT
01 : 50 : 26 .785 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 69 0 69 1
B 22 B Brzozy (TFC Lightning)
TFC
02 : 18 : 23 .938 0.00 kph 3.3 wkg 67 0 67 1
B 23 Bryan Hilbert
DIRT
02 : 20 : 39 .623 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 66 0 66 1
B 24 Poochiemoomoos 🐶🐄
00 : 53 : 03 .340 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 49 7 56 1
B 25 William Hooper
01 : 03 : 20 .942 0.00 kph 3.7 wkg 49 7 56 1
B 26 Marshall (ATP Racing5)
ATP Racing
01 : 03 : 18 .779 0.00 kph 3.7 wkg 50 5 55 1
B 27 Brian Kramer
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 53 : 03 .604 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 48 5 53 1
B 28 Shane Schantzenbach (CRYO-GEN Eagles)
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 00 : 06 .797 0.00 kph 3.6 wkg 48 3 51 1
B 29 Frederick Murtanu
00 : 33 : 49 .372 0.00 kph 3.9 wkg 46 3 49 1
B 30 Andrew DeChamplain
ATP Racing
01 : 18 : 44 .290 0.00 kph 3.4 wkg 47 0 47