NOPINZ SUBZERO
Zwift Racing League in Partnership with WTRL

The Greatest Indoor Cycling League on Earth!

SEASON 2 NEW Registered ZRL Teams

Gender:
League:
Division:
Div Number:
League Gender Division Div Number Team Team Tag Club Race 2
PEN
Race 2
START DELAY
1 0 A 1 AERO 1 (AERO 1) A E R O A +2.0 mins 2.0
1 0 A 1 ZSUNderstruck (ZSUNderstruck) ZSUN Racing A +3.0 mins 3.0
1 0 A 1 BRT HellfireKittens (BRT HellfireKittens) Bolt Race Team A +1.0 mins 1.0
1 0 B 1 CMA #SquadGoals (CMA #SquadGoals) CMA B +2.0 mins 2.0
1 0 B 1 BRT DevilKittens (BRT DevilKittens) Bolt Race Team B +1.0 mins 1.0
1 0 B 1 TBR SmileOn (TBR SmileOn) TBR Racing B +3.0 mins 3.0
1 0 B 1 AHDRL Caffiends (AHDRL Caffiends) Team AHDR B +4.0 mins 4.0
1 0 C 1 CMA #Girlgang (CMA #Girlgang) CMA C +2.0 mins 2.0
1 0 C 1 AHDRL Spin Mafia (AHDRL Spin Mafia) Team AHDR C +6.0 mins 6.0
1 0 C 1 Herd of Bilbies (Herd of Bilbies) The Herd C +4.0 mins 4.0
1 0 C 1 AHDRL Comets (AHDRL Comets) Team AHDR C +8.0 mins 8.0
1 0 C 1 AHDRL Cruisettes (AHDRL Cruisettes) Team AHDR C +7.0 mins 7.0
1 0 C 1 CMA #QueenBee (CMA #QueenBee) CMA C +5.0 mins 5.0
1 0 C 1 CRYO-GEN Belles Filles (CRYO-GEN Belles Filles) Team CRYO-GEN C +1.0 mins 1.0
1 0 C 1 RAVE-C (RAVE C) Team RAVE C +3.0 mins 3.0
1 0 C 1 AHDRL We8theCake (AHDRL We8theCake) Team AHDR C +9.0 mins 9.0
1 0 D 1 CMA #VeloGirls (CMA #VeloGirls) CMA D +3.0 mins 3.0
1 0 D 1 CMA #grlpwr (CMA #grlpwr) CMA D +4.0 mins 4.0
1 0 D 1 BRT InfernoKittens (BRT InfernoKittens) Bolt Race Team D +1.0 mins 1.0
1 0 D 1 BRT PandorasKittens (BRT PandorasKittens) Bolt Race Team D +2.0 mins 2.0
1 0 D 1 AHDRL Degenerates (AHDRL Degenerates) Team AHDR D +6.0 mins 6.0
1 0 D 1 AHDRL Diamonds (AHDRL Diamonds) Team AHDR D +5.0 mins 5.0
4 0 A 1 CANYON DEVELOPMENT SQUAD WOMEN (CANYON DEV WMN) CANYON DEVELOPMENT SQUAD A +4.0 mins 4.0
4 0 A 1 RCC Women A (RCC Women A) RCC Esports Racing Team A +3.5 mins 3.5
4 0 A 1 BRT AtomicKittens (BRT AtomicKittens) Bolt Race Team A +8.5 mins 8.5
4 0 A 1 DRAFT ZRL (DRAFT ZRL) [DRAFT] A +1.5 mins 1.5
4 0 A 1 SZ Gna (SZ Gna) Team Swedish Zwifters A +1.0 mins 1.0
4 0 A 1 Project Beastmode (Project Beastmode) Project Beastmode A +8.0 mins 8.0
4 0 A 1 AERO Flyers (AERO Flyers) A E R O - Community Team A +2.5 mins 2.5
4 0 A 1 ZSUNrise (ZSUNrise) ZSUN Racing A +5.0 mins 5.0
4 0 A 1 AeonianRT (AeonianRT) Aeonian Race Team A +7.5 mins 7.5
4 0 A 1 Bristol Flyers (Bristol Flyers) Bristol RC A +5.5 mins 5.5
4 0 A 1 TURBO w (TURBO W) TURBO A +9.0 mins 9.0
4 0 A 1 Fearocious (Fearocious) Team Fearless A +2.0 mins 2.0
4 0 A 1 WTRL FireStorm (FireStorm) WTRL Race Team A +3.0 mins 3.0
4 0 A 1 Socks4Watts Polkadot Bombs (Socks4Watts Polkadot Bombs) Socks4Watts A +4.5 mins 4.5
4 0 A 1 CRYO-GEN STELVIO (CRYO-GEN STELVIO) Team CRYO-GEN A +6.0 mins 6.0
4 0 A 1 SISU-IRACELIKEAGIRL (SISU-IRACELIKEAGIRL) IRACELIKEAGIRL Women's Team A +7.0 mins 7.0
4 0 A 1 Socks4Watts WattTF (Socks4Watts WattTF) Socks4Watts A +6.5 mins 6.5
4 0 A 2 BettySquad A (BettySquad A) Betty Squad Racing Team A +4.5 mins 4.5
4 0 A 2 LEQP Femmes Fortes (LEQP Femmes Fortes) Lequipe Provence A +3.0 mins 3.0
4 0 A 2 Belgian Zwift Riders Black Flames 1 (BZR Black Flames 1) Belgian Zwift Riders A +2.0 mins 2.0
4 0 A 2 Team KST (Ladies) Køge SportsTerapi A +4.0 mins 4.0
4 0 A 2 Aeonian Bandidas (Aeonian Bandidas) Aeonian Race Team A +5.0 mins 5.0
4 0 A 2 R3R ALL SAINTS (R3R ALL SAINTS) Race3R A +3.5 mins 3.5
4 0 A 2 Project Beastmode 2 (Project Beastmode 2) Project Beastmode A +1.0 mins 1.0
4 0 A 2 Rocacorba Women (Rocacorba Women) A +2.5 mins 2.5
4 0 A 2 Pro-Noctis - Redchilli Bikes - Heidi kjeldsen (Pro-Noctis - Redchilli Bikes - Heidi kjeldsen) A +5.5 mins 5.5
4 0 A 2 RAVE-A (RAVE-A) Team RAVE A +7.0 mins 7.0
4 0 A 2 Bath CC Royal (Bath CC Royal) BathCC A +6.0 mins 6.0
4 0 A 2 THE COALITION WMN - A (COALITION WMN - A) CANYON COALITION A +1.5 mins 1.5
4 0 A 2 Torvelo Les Femmes (Torvelo Les Femmes) Torvelo Racing A +6.5 mins 6.5
4 0 B 1 REVOSnickers (REVOSnickers) Revolution Velo B +4.0 mins 4.0
4 0 B 1 RCC Women B (RCC Women B) RCC Esports Racing Team B +3.0 mins 3.0
4 0 B 1 CRYO-GEN CROIX FER (CRYO-GEN CROIX FER) Team CRYO-GEN B +8.0 mins 8.0
4 0 B 1 Foudre Fine (Foudre Fine) Foudre ⚡️ B +2.5 mins 2.5
4 0 B 1 Atom Racing Team Electrons (ART Electrons) Atom Racing Team B +1.0 mins 1.0
4 0 B 1 BVRT (BVRT) BellaVelo B +5.5 mins 5.5
4 0 B 1 SWW Bollinger (SWW Bollinger) South West Women B +6.0 mins 6.0
4 0 B 1 Glasgow Tri Allander (Glasgow Tri Allander) Glasgow Triathlon Club B +2.0 mins 2.0
4 0 B 1 R3R BWitched (R3R BWitched) Race3R B +4.5 mins 4.5
4 0 B 1 Socks4Watts SBR Cake (Socks4Watts SBR Cake) Socks4Watts B +7.5 mins 7.5
4 0 B 1 WTRL WattsUP (WattsUP) WTRL Race Team B +3.5 mins 3.5
4 0 B 1 Velocity (Velocity) Velocity V/F B +1.5 mins 1.5
4 0 B 1 SISU-IRLAG Kallini (SISU-IRLAG Kallini) IRACELIKEAGIRL Women's Team B +7.0 mins 7.0
4 0 B 1 Belgian Zwift Riders Cats 1 (BZR Cats 1) Belgian Zwift Riders B +6.5 mins 6.5
4 0 B 1 IRL Velo Vixens (IRL Velo Vixens) Team IRL Cycling (Ireland) B +5.0 mins 5.0
4 0 B 2 SZ EIR (SZ EIR) Team Swedish Zwifters B +3.5 mins 3.5
4 0 B 2 KIRCHMAIR Magnolia (KC-W1) KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling B +7.5 mins 7.5
4 0 B 2 Herd of Cougar Carnage (Herd of Cougar Carnage) The Herd B +6.0 mins 6.0
4 0 B 2 CRYO-GEN NIESEN (CRYO-GEN NIESEN) Team CRYO-GEN B +2.0 mins 2.0
4 0 B 2 GC Mad Jalapenos (GC Mad Jalapenos) Giant Camden - Team GC Zwift B +5.0 mins 5.0
4 0 B 2 CWCC FB (CWCC FB) Coalville Wheelers CC B +3.0 mins 3.0
4 0 B 2 Aeonian Bravas (Aeonian Bravas) Aeonian Race Team B +7.0 mins 7.0
4 0 B 2 BRT KilowattKittens (BRT KilowattKittens) Bolt Race Team B +1.0 mins 1.0
4 0 B 2 BVelocity (BVelocity) BellaVelo B +2.5 mins 2.5
4 0 B 2 Cowley Road Condors Women (Cowley Road Condors Women) Cowley Road Condors Racing Women B +4.5 mins 4.5
4 0 B 2 KRT B - Dressed to Kill (KRT B - Dressed to Kill) KISS Racing Team B +6.5 mins 6.5
4 0 B 2 Dolfijn Triathlon V (Dolfijn Triathlon V) Dolfijn Amsterdam B +5.5 mins 5.5
4 0 B 2 Bristol Swifts (Bristol Swifts) Bristol RC B +8.0 mins 8.0
4 0 B 2 TFC Furiosa (TFC Furiosa) Team TFC B +4.0 mins 4.0
4 0 B 2 SWW Moet (SWW Moet) South West Women B +1.5 mins 1.5
4 0 B 3 AVID W (AVID W) Avid Sport B +2.0 mins 2.0
4 0 B 3 SZ URD (SZ URD) Team Swedish Zwifters B +8.0 mins 8.0
4 0 B 3 WTRL Bee-Line (WTRL Bee-Line) WTRL Race Team B +1.0 mins 1.0
4 0 B 3 MUSSARA VCT W (MUSSARA VCT W) MUSSARA VCT B +1.5 mins 1.5
4 0 B 3 RAVE-B (RAVE) Team RAVE B +7.5 mins 7.5
4 0 B 3 Pink My Ride (Pink My Ride) Clapham Chasers B +3.0 mins 3.0
4 0 B 3 VCRT Vizslas (VCRT Vizslas) Vicious Cycle Race Team B +3.5 mins 3.5
4 0 B 3 Vikings Idunn (Idunn) Vikings B +7.0 mins 7.0
4 0 B 3 Njinga CC Ladies B (Njinga CC Ladies B) Njinga Cycling B +5.0 mins 5.0
4 0 B 3 SloZL Tabu (SloZL Tabu) Slovenian Zwift League B +8.5 mins 8.5
4 0 B 3 Redcar Tri lasses (Redcar Tri lasses) Redcar Tri Club B +2.5 mins 2.5
4 0 B 3 THE COALITION WMN - B (COALITION WMN - B) CANYON COALITION B +6.0 mins 6.0
4 0 B 3 Bats (Bats) TEAM VEGAN B +5.5 mins 5.5
4 0 B 3 Navy Cycling Women (Navy Cycling Women) Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA B +4.0 mins 4.0
4 0 B 3 Sotonia CC WB (Sotonia CC WB) Sotonia B +4.5 mins 4.5
4 0 B 3 Torvelo Les Filles (Torvelo Les Filles) Torvelo Racing B +6.5 mins 6.5
4 0 C 1 CRYO-GEN TELEGRAPHE (CRYO-GEN TELEGRAPHE) Team CRYO-GEN C +6.5 mins 6.5
4 0 C 1 REVOGalaxys (REVOGalaxys) Revolution Velo C +7.0 mins 7.0
4 0 C 1 Belgian Zwift Riders Bullets 1 (BZR Bullets 1) Belgian Zwift Riders C +2.0 mins 2.0
4 0 C 1 RevoRolos (RevoRolos) Revolution Velo C +5.5 mins 5.5
4 0 C 1 Socks4Watts WattNots (Socks4Watts WattNots) Socks4Watts C +3.5 mins 3.5
4 0 C 1 Aeonian Chicas (Aeonian Chicas) Aeonian Race Team C +8.0 mins 8.0
4 0 C 1 KRT C - Hotter than Hell (KRT C - Hotter than Hell) KISS Racing Team C +5.0 mins 5.0
4 0 C 1 Vikings Freyja (Freyja) Vikings C +1.5 mins 1.5
4 0 C 1 Fearsome (Fearsome) Team Fearless C +4.0 mins 4.0
4 0 C 1 ZSUNrays (ZSUNrays) ZSUN Racing C +7.5 mins 7.5
4 0 C 1 Herd of Cougar Chaos (Herd of Cougar Chaos) The Herd C +4.5 mins 4.5
4 0 C 1 Clapham Chaselles 1 (Clapham Chaselles 1) Clapham Chasers C +3.0 mins 3.0
4 0 C 1 BellaVelo (BellaVelo) BellaVelo C +2.5 mins 2.5
4 0 C 1 TFC Storm (TFC Storm) Team TFC C +6.0 mins 6.0
4 0 C 1 CWCC FC (CWCC FC) Coalville Wheelers CC C +1.0 mins 1.0
4 0 C 2 Valhalla Tyrfing (Tyrfing) Valhalla C +3.0 mins 3.0
4 0 C 2 RCC Women C (RCC Women C) RCC Esports Racing Team C +5.5 mins 5.5
4 0 C 2 Njinga CC Ladies C (Njinga CC Ladies C) Njinga Cycling C +6.0 mins 6.0
4 0 C 2 E740 (E740) Team Racerdepan C +1.5 mins 1.5
4 0 C 2 3CTornados (3CTornados) Three Counties Triathletes C +2.0 mins 2.0
4 0 C 2 Sotonia CC WC (Sotonia CC WC) Sotonia C +3.5 mins 3.5
4 0 C 2 Herd of Dolphins C 2 (Herd of Dolphins C 2) The Herd C +4.5 mins 4.5
4 0 C 2 Fearnot (Fearnot) Team Fearless C +2.5 mins 2.5
4 0 C 2 IRL Serrano Hams 1 (IRL Serrano Hams 1) Team IRL Cycling (Ireland) C +6.5 mins 6.5
4 0 C 2 WTRL C-Line (WTRL C-Line) WTRL Race Team C +1.0 mins 1.0
4 0 C 2 BellaV2 (BellaV2) BellaVelo C +5.0 mins 5.0
4 0 C 2 AHDRL WattCookies (AHDRL WattCookies) Team AHDR C +8.5 mins 8.5
4 0 C 2 SISU-IRLAG Morrigan (SISU-IRLAG Morrigan) IRACELIKEAGIRL Women's Team C +7.0 mins 7.0
4 0 C 2 BRT CandyKittens (BRT CandyKittens) Bolt Race Team C +9.0 mins 9.0
4 0 C 2 RCC Women C2 (RCC Women C2) RCC Esports Racing Team C +4.0 mins 4.0
4 0 C 2 CRYO-GEN ANGLIRU (CRYO-GEN ANGLIRU) Team CRYO-GEN C +8.0 mins 8.0
4 0 C 2 SASPDQ (SASPDQ) PDQ Cycle Coaching Team C +7.5 mins 7.5
4 0 C 3 ZESP Liebres (ZESP Liebres) ZESP C +2.5 mins 2.5
4 0 C 3 Newbury Velo Cougars (Newbury Velo Cougars) Newbury Velo C +3.0 mins 3.0
4 0 C 3 Clapham Chaselles A (Clapham Chaselles A) Clapham Chasers C +1.5 mins 1.5
4 0 C 3 Greek Amazones (Greek Amazones) Greek Zwifters C +5.5 mins 5.5
4 0 C 3 ZwiftScotland-WC1 (ZwiftScotland-WC1) Zwift Scotland C +6.0 mins 6.0
4 0 C 3 IRL Serrano Hams 2 (IRL Serrano Hams 2) Team IRL Cycling (Ireland) C +7.0 mins 7.0
4 0 C 3 PCC Panthers (PCC Panthers) Portishead Cycling Club C +3.5 mins 3.5
4 0 C 3 R3R A-ha (R3R A-ha) Race3R C +6.5 mins 6.5
4 0 C 3 KVGpink (KVGpink) Kent Velo Girls C +4.5 mins 4.5
4 0 C 3 Herd of Cougar Cubs (Herd of Cougar Cubs) The Herd C +8.5 mins 8.5
4 0 C 3 LiveByCyclinGOld (LiveByCyclinGOld) LiveByCycling C +5.0 mins 5.0
4 0 C 3 KIRCHMAIR Flower Power (KIRCHMAIR Flower Power) KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling C +7.5 mins 7.5
4 0 C 3 GC Loonachicks (GC Loonachicks) Giant Camden - Team GC Zwift C +4.0 mins 4.0
4 0 C 3 Bath CC Cavendish (Bath CC Cavendish) BathCC C +2.0 mins 2.0
4 0 C 3 BettySquad C (BettySquad C) Betty Squad Racing Team C +1.0 mins 1.0
4 0 C 3 BMPRO Ladies (BMPRO Ladies) Bischmaster Pro C +8.0 mins 8.0
4 0 C 4 Hawick Belles (Hawick Belles) Hawick Cycling Club C +1.5 mins 1.5
4 0 C 4 Belgian Zwift Riders Bullets 2 (BZR Bullets 2) Belgian Zwift Riders C +8.0 mins 8.0
4 0 C 4 ZwiftScotland-WC2 (ZwiftScotland-WC2) Zwift Scotland C +4.0 mins 4.0
4 0 C 4 RCC Women C3 (RCC Women C3) RCC Esports Racing Team C +3.5 mins 3.5
4 0 C 4 AHDRL CrankCrushers (AHDRL CrankCrushers) Team AHDR C +8.5 mins 8.5
4 0 C 4 TBR WiggleOn (TBR WiggleOn) TBR Racing C +5.5 mins 5.5
4 0 C 4 IBC #W1 (IBC #W1) Ipswich Bicycle Club UK C +5.0 mins 5.0
4 0 C 4 Aeonian Diosas (Aeonian Diosas) Aeonian Race Team C +4.5 mins 4.5
4 0 C 4 Glasgow Tri Avon (Glasgow Tri Avon) Glasgow Triathlon Club C +2.0 mins 2.0
4 0 C 4 DWWRT (DWWRT) Dirty Wknd C +6.0 mins 6.0
4 0 C 4 EVO CORE 3 (EVO CORE 3) Evolution Cycling C +7.0 mins 7.0
4 0 C 4 ZSUNbeams (ZSUNbeams) ZSUN Racing C +3.0 mins 3.0
4 0 C 4 Herd of Dolphins C (Herd of Dolphins C) The Herd C +6.5 mins 6.5
4 0 C 4 SZ Jord (SZ Jord) Team Swedish Zwifters C +7.5 mins 7.5
4 0 C 4 Torvelo Les Fillies (Torvelo Les Fillies) Torvelo Racing C +1.0 mins 1.0
4 0 C 4 Greek Sirens (Greek Sirens) Greek Zwifters C +2.5 mins 2.5
4 0 D 1 RevoRevels (RevoRevels) Revolution Velo D +5.5 mins 5.5
4 0 D 1 RCC Women D (RCC Women D) RCC Esports Racing Team D +6.5 mins 6.5
4 0 D 1 UKS Kometa Gliwice (UKS Kometa Gliwice) UKS Kometa Gliwice D +1.0 mins 1.0
4 0 D 1 WTRL DraftingDinos UK1 (DraftingDinos UK1) WTRL Race Team D +3.5 mins 3.5
4 0 D 1 KVGrose (KVGrose) Kent Velo Girls D +2.5 mins 2.5
4 0 D 1 CMA #Missbeehaving (CMA #Missbeehaving) CMA D +2.0 mins 2.0
4 0 D 1 Herd of Dolphins 2 (Herd of Dolphins 2) The Herd D +5.0 mins 5.0
4 0 D 1 ZwiftScotland-WD1 (ZwiftScotland-WD1) Zwift Scotland D +4.5 mins 4.5
4 0 D 1 BRT BlazingKittens (BRT BlazingKittens) Bolt Race Team D +6.0 mins 6.0
4 0 D 1 CRYO-GEN Izoard (CRYO-GEN Izoard) Team CRYO-GEN D +4.0 mins 4.0
4 0 D 1 GC Spokes and Mirrors (GC Spokes and Mirrors) Giant Camden - Team GC Zwift D +1.5 mins 1.5
4 0 D 1 IRL Serrano Hams 3 (IRL Serrano Hams 3) Team IRL Cycling (Ireland) D +3.0 mins 3.0
4 0 D 1 Herd of Dolphins 1 (Herd of Dolphins 1) The Herd D +7.0 mins 7.0
4 0 D 2 Herd of Dolphins 3 (Herd of Dolphins 3) The Herd D +3.5 mins 3.5
4 0 D 2 Redcar Tri-ing hard (Redcar Tri-ing hard) Redcar Tri Club D +2.5 mins 2.5
4 0 D 2 Njinga CC Ladies D (Njinga CC Ladies D) Njinga Cycling D +4.5 mins 4.5
4 0 D 2 RAVE-D (RAVE-D) Team RAVE D +6.0 mins 6.0
4 0 D 2 Aeonian Divas (Aeonian Divas) Aeonian Race Team D +7.0 mins 7.0
4 0 D 2 PWCC-LD (PWCC-LD) Poole Wheelers D +4.0 mins 4.0
4 0 D 2 Sotonia CC WD (Sotonia CC WD) Sotonia D +5.5 mins 5.5
4 0 D 2 SISU-IRLAG Artemisia (SISU-IRLAG Artemisia) IRACELIKEAGIRL Women's Team D +1.0 mins 1.0
4 0 D 2 KRT D - Diamond DS (KRT D - Diamond DS) KISS Racing Team D +3.0 mins 3.0
4 0 D 2 Belgian Zwift Riders Tigers 1 (BZR Tigers 1) Belgian Zwift Riders D +6.5 mins 6.5
4 0 D 2 AHDRL Dynamos (AHDRL Dynamos) Team AHDR D +5.0 mins 5.0
4 0 D 2 CRYO-GEN MATTERHORN (CRYO-GEN MATTERHORN) Team CRYO-GEN D +2.0 mins 2.0
4 0 D 2 Zwift Hungary Racing Leage (Zwift Hungary Racing Leage) Zwift Hungary Racing League D +1.5 mins 1.5
6 0 A 1 Wattie Ink. Super Kitty (Wattie Ink. Super Kitty) Wattie Ink. Racing A +5.5 mins 5.5
6 0 A 1 REVOWhips (REVOWhips) Revolution Velo A +3.0 mins 3.0
6 0 A 1 Stages Cycling W-A (Stages Cycling W-A) Stages Cycling A +4.0 mins 4.0
6 0 A 1 CRYO-GEN GALLIPAN (CRYO-GEN GALLIPAN) Team CRYO-GEN A +6.5 mins 6.5
6 0 A 1 AGOWATT (Agowatt) Agowatt A +4.5 mins 4.5
6 0 A 1 BRT Darkkittens (BRT Darkkittens) Bolt Race Team A +1.0 mins 1.0
6 0 A 1 Coeur Sports (Coeur Sports) Coeur Sports A +5.0 mins 5.0
6 0 A 1 Finesse Rockettes (Finesse Rockettes) Finesse Rockets A +7.0 mins 7.0
6 0 A 1 Saris The Pros Closet (Saris The Pros Closet) Saris + The Pro's Closet A +7.5 mins 7.5
6 0 A 1 Royal City Cycling WA1 (Royal City Cycling WA1) Royal City Cycling A +2.0 mins 2.0
6 0 A 1 LiveByCyclingStrong (LiveByCyclingStrong) LiveByCycling A +2.5 mins 2.5
6 0 A 1 SISU-IRLAG Deux (SISU-IRLAG Deux) IRACELIKEAGIRL Women's Team A +6.0 mins 6.0
6 0 A 1 miZSUNderstood (miZSUNderstood) ZSUN Racing A +3.5 mins 3.5
6 0 A 1 Marian Cycling Womens A (Marian Cycling Womens A) A +1.5 mins 1.5
6 0 B 1 CRYO-GEN MARIE BLANQUE (CRYO-GEN MARIE BLANQUE) Team CRYO-GEN B +6.5 mins 6.5
6 0 B 1 CCNS ladies (CCNS ladies) Team CCNS B +7.0 mins 7.0
6 0 B 1 Betty Squad B (Betty Squad B) Betty Squad Racing Team B +1.0 mins 1.0
6 0 B 1 Wattie Ink. Shipwreck (Wattie Ink. Shipwreck) Wattie Ink. Racing B +4.0 mins 4.0
6 0 B 1 AGOWATT Xtra (AGOWATT Xtra) Agowatt B +2.5 mins 2.5
6 0 B 1 Herd of Hummingbirds (Herd of Hummingbirds) The Herd B +7.5 mins 7.5
6 0 B 1 BRT Fierykittens (BRT Fierykittens) Bolt Race Team B +5.0 mins 5.0
6 0 B 1 Spinnamon Buns (Spinnamon Buns) Goldenrod Pastries Cycling B +6.0 mins 6.0
6 0 B 1 T3 Philly WMN (T3 Philly WMN) T3 Philly B +1.5 mins 1.5
6 0 B 1 Stages Cycling W-B (Stages Cycling W-B) Stages Cycling B +3.5 mins 3.5
6 0 B 1 AGOWATT Experience (Agowatt Exp) Agowatt B +8.0 mins 8.0
6 0 B 1 SISU-IRLAG Khutulun (SISU-IRLAG Khutulun) IRACELIKEAGIRL Women's Team B +2.0 mins 2.0
6 0 B 1 Fearless FURIOSAS (Fearless FURIOSAS) Team Fearless B +5.5 mins 5.5
6 0 B 1 Les Watts Sisters JZQc - B (Les Watts Sisters JZQc - B) Je Zwift Qc B +4.5 mins 4.5
6 0 B 1 SISU-IRLAG Freyja (SISU-IRLAG Freyja) IRACELIKEAGIRL Women's Team B +3.0 mins 3.0
6 0 B 1 ATP Racing Stingers (ATP Stingers) ATP Racing B +8.5 mins 8.5
6 0 C 1 Betty Squad C (Betty Squad C) Betty Squad Racing Team C +3.0 mins 3.0
6 0 C 1 Wattie Ink. Flash (Wattie Ink. Flash) Wattie Ink. Racing C +4.0 mins 4.0
6 0 C 1 REVODoves (REVODoves) Revolution Velo C +7.0 mins 7.0
6 0 C 1 CRYO-GEN AUBISQUE (CRYO-GEN AUBISQUE) Team CRYO-GEN C +1.5 mins 1.5
6 0 C 1 BRT FlamingKittens (BRT FlamingKittens) Bolt Race Team C +1.0 mins 1.0
6 0 C 1 CCNS Merry Cranksters (CCNS Merry Cranksters) Team CCNS C +5.5 mins 5.5
6 0 C 1 NoDramaLlamas (NDL) STL Biking C +5.0 mins 5.0
6 0 C 1 Herd of Otters 1 (Herd of Otters 1) The Herd C +8.0 mins 8.0
6 0 C 1 MargaRitas (MargaRitas) The Herd C +4.5 mins 4.5
6 0 C 1 Fearlessly (Fearlessly) Team Fearless C +2.5 mins 2.5
6 0 C 1 LiveByCyclingLoud (LiveByCyclingLoud) LiveByCycling C +2.0 mins 2.0
6 0 C 1 ATP Racing Hive (ATP Hive) ATP Racing C +7.5 mins 7.5
6 0 C 1 SISU-IRLAG Atalanta (SISU-IRLAG Atalanta) IRACELIKEAGIRL Women's Team C +3.5 mins 3.5
6 0 C 1 AGOWATT Fire (Agowatt Fire) Agowatt C +6.5 mins 6.5
6 0 C 1 ZSUNami (ZSUNami) ZSUN Racing C +6.0 mins 6.0
6 0 C 2 Wattie Ink. Street Punk (Wattie Ink. Street Punk) Wattie Ink. Racing C +10.0 mins 10.0
6 0 C 2 Full Send Womens Team (Full Send Womens Team) FULL SEND C +3.0 mins 3.0
6 0 C 2 ATP Racing Beeware (ATP Racing Beeware) ATP Racing C +5.0 mins 5.0
6 0 C 2 Les Watts Sisters JZQc C (Les Watts Sisters JZQc C) Je Zwift Qc C +9.0 mins 9.0
6 0 C 2 REVOTruffles (REVOTruffles) Revolution Velo C +8.0 mins 8.0
6 0 C 2 SISU-IRLAG Zenobia (SISU-IRLAG Zenobia) IRACELIKEAGIRL Women's Team C +4.0 mins 4.0
6 0 C 2 Coeur Sports C (Coeur Sports C) Coeur Sports C +2.0 mins 2.0
6 0 C 2 Herd of Otters 2 (Herd of Otters 2) The Herd C +7.0 mins 7.0
6 0 C 2 Les Watts Sisters JZQc C2 (Les Watts Sisters JZQc C2) Je Zwift Qc C +12.0 mins 12.0
6 0 C 2 ATP Racing B-Hive (ATP Racing B-Hive) ATP Racing C +6.0 mins 6.0
6 0 C 2 SISU-IRLAG Itzpapalotl (SISU-IRLAG Itzpapalotl) IRACELIKEAGIRL Women's Team C +1.0 mins 1.0
6 0 C 2 Herd of Otters 3 (Herd of Otters 3) The Herd C +11.0 mins 11.0
6 0 D 1 WTRL DraftingDinos1 (DraftingDinos1) WTRL Race Team D +12.0 mins 12.0
6 0 D 1 REVOKitKats (REVOKitKats) Revolution Velo D +9.0 mins 9.0
6 0 D 1 WTRL DraftingDinos4 (DraftingDinos4) WTRL Race Team D +3.0 mins 3.0
6 0 D 1 Llamaste (Llamaste) STL Biking D +6.0 mins 6.0
6 0 D 1 Herd of Bounding Bobcats (Herd of Bounding Bobcats) The Herd D +4.0 mins 4.0
6 0 D 1 WTRL DraftingDinos2 (DraftingDinos2) WTRL Race Team D +8.0 mins 8.0
6 0 D 1 Les Watts Sisters JZQc -D (Les Watts Sisters JZQc -D) Je Zwift Qc D +7.0 mins 7.0
6 0 D 1 ATP Racing Buzz (ATP Racing Buzz) ATP Racing D +1.0 mins 1.0
6 0 D 1 SISU-IRLAG Pele (SISU-IRLAG Pele) IRACELIKEAGIRL Women's Team D +2.0 mins 2.0
6 0 D 1 Betty Squad D (Betty Squad D) Betty Squad Racing Team D +10.0 mins 10.0
6 0 D 1 Herd of Blazing Bobcats (Herd of Blazing Bobcats) The Herd D +5.0 mins 5.0
6 0 D 1 HERD of Blistering Bobcats (HERD of Blistering Bobcats) The Herd D +11.0 mins 11.0
8 0 A 1 VELOCITY VIXEN (Velocity Vixen) Velocity V/F A +4.0 mins 4.0
8 0 A 1 BRT MedusaKittens (BRT MedusaKittens) Bolt Race Team A +1.0 mins 1.0
8 0 A 1 REVOSkors (REVOSkors) Revolution Velo A +2.0 mins 2.0
8 0 A 1 ATP Racing Swarm (ATP Swarm) ATP Racing A +3.0 mins 3.0
8 0 B 1 Wattie Ink. Ice Cat (Wattie Ink. Ice Cat) Wattie Ink. Racing B +3.0 mins 3.0
8 0 B 1 CRYO-GEN Mount Evans (CRYO-GEN Mount Evans) Team CRYO-GEN B +5.0 mins 5.0
8 0 B 1 Audi Women (Audi Women) Audi B +6.0 mins 6.0
8 0 B 1 Cadence (Cadence) Broom Wagon B +4.0 mins 4.0
8 0 B 1 BRT DoomKittens (BRT DoomKittens) Bolt Race Team B +1.0 mins 1.0
8 0 B 1 Pen Velo WB (Pen Velo WB) Peninsula Velo / Summit Bicycles B +2.0 mins 2.0
8 0 C 1 REVOMusketeers (REVOMusketeers) Revolution Velo C +6.0 mins 6.0
8 0 C 1 Herd of Meerkats (Herd of Meerkats) The Herd C +5.0 mins 5.0
8 0 C 1 Fearletts (Fearletts) Team Fearless C +2.0 mins 2.0
8 0 C 1 BRT PowerKittens (BRT PowerKittens) Bolt Race Team C +1.0 mins 1.0
8 0 C 1 KRT C - Lightning Strikes (KRT C - Lightning Strikes) KISS Racing Team C +4.0 mins 4.0
8 0 C 1 Herd of Meerkats 2 (Herd of Meerkats 2) The Herd C +3.0 mins 3.0
1 1 A 1 EVO Savages (EVO Savages) Evolution Cycling A +7.0 mins 7.0
1 1 A 1 Cicli Stefanelli (Cicli Stefanelli) Cicli Stefanelli A +2.0 mins 2.0
1 1 A 1 Phoenix Cycling Collective (Phoenix Cycling Collective) Phoenix Cycling Collective A +1.5 mins 1.5
1 1 A 1 SmoothaZSUN (SmoothaZSUN) ZSUN Racing A +5.5 mins 5.5
1 1 A 1 dPAC-ELITE (dPAC-ELITE) dPAC-ELITE Team A +8.0 mins 8.0
1 1 A 1 Alpha (Alpha) Team Zwift Philippines A +1.0 mins 1.0
1 1 A 1 Beastmode Crew (Beastmode Crew) Project Beastmode A +7.5 mins 7.5
1 1 A 1 R3R BOWIE (R3R BOWIE) Race3R A +4.0 mins 4.0
1 1 A 1 Team ZWC - Blast (Team ZWC - Blast) Zwift Warriors Cycling A +6.5 mins 6.5
1 1 A 1 WEz #2 (WEz #2) World Elite Zwifters p/b ZielCC A +5.0 mins 5.0
1 1 A 1 WTRL Pioneers (Pioneers) WTRL Race Team A +2.5 mins 2.5
1 1 A 1 TBR 54t (TBR 54t) TBR Racing A +3.5 mins 3.5
1 1 A 1 WMZ Allstars (WMZA) Waratah Masters Zwifters A +4.5 mins 4.5
1 1 A 1 AERO Masters (AERO Masters) A E R O - Community Team A +3.0 mins 3.0
1 1 A 1 CRYO-GEN SUPERBAGNERES (CRYO-GEN SUPERBAGNERES) Team CRYO-GEN A +6.0 mins 6.0
1 1 A 2 ZTBR (ZTBR) A +2.0 mins 2.0
1 1 A 2 SMPA (SMPA) A +3.0 mins 3.0
1 1 A 2 NeXT_Up (NeXT_Up) NeXT eSport A +9.0 mins 9.0
1 1 A 2 DHBC #1 (DHBC #1) A +1.0 mins 1.0
1 1 A 2 Team ZWC - Allies (Team ZWC - Allies) Zwift Warriors Cycling A +10.0 mins 10.0
1 1 A 2 Oral7 (Oral7) Team AHDR A +5.0 mins 5.0
1 1 A 2 Test3 (Test3) WTRL Race Team A +6.0 mins 6.0
1 1 A 2 Canard Race Team (Canard Race Team) Canard A +4.0 mins 4.0
1 1 A 2 Test2 WTRL (Test200) WTRL Race Team A +6.0 mins 6.0
1 1 A 2 AHDR AllforCake (AHDR AllforCake) Team AHDR A +7.0 mins 7.0
1 1 A 2 PETA-Z Vividores (PETA-Z Vividores) PETA-Z A +8.0 mins 8.0
1 1 B 1 WMZ Bumble (WMZ) Waratah Masters Zwifters B +5.5 mins 5.5
1 1 B 1 EVO Barbarians (EVO Barbarians) Evolution Cycling B +8.0 mins 8.0
1 1 B 1 Tune Bike Works (Tune Bike Works) Tune Bike Works B +4.0 mins 4.0
1 1 B 1 MRR B (MRR B) MRR and Fratelli di Ciclismo B +2.0 mins 2.0
1 1 B 1 TBR 49t (TBR 49t) TBR Racing B +2.5 mins 2.5
1 1 B 1 TugaZ Leomil (Leomil) Team Portugal B +1.5 mins 1.5
1 1 B 1 ZHQ Ravens (ZHQ Ravens) Zwift HQ B +4.5 mins 4.5
1 1 B 1 DIRTy Sprockets Too (DIRTy Sprockets Too) DIRT B +1.0 mins 1.0
1 1 B 1 DIRTy Sprockets (DIRTy Sprockets) DIRT B +7.0 mins 7.0
1 1 B 1 VeloClub Maillot Sables pb CyclingTips (VeloClub Maillot Sables pb CyclingTips) VeloClub Racing p/b CyclingTips B +3.0 mins 3.0
1 1 B 1 AHDR Blowflys (AHDR Blowflys) Team AHDR B +6.5 mins 6.5
1 1 B 1 TV Gungnir (TV Gungnir) Valhalla B +5.0 mins 5.0
1 1 B 1 Vision APAC (Vision APAC) Vision eRacing B +7.5 mins 7.5
1 1 B 1 CRYO-GEN ETNA (CRYO-GEN ETNA) Team CRYO-GEN B +6.0 mins 6.0
1 1 B 1 ZSUNdries (ZSUNdries) ZSUN Racing B +3.5 mins 3.5
1 1 B 2 EVO MADMAX 2021 (EVO MADMAX 2021) Evolution Cycling B +6.0 mins 6.0
1 1 B 2 Beta (Beta) Team Zwift Philippines B +7.0 mins 7.0
1 1 B 2 AHDR Beers (AHDR Beers) Team AHDR B +3.5 mins 3.5
1 1 B 2 AHDR Ballers (AHDR Ballers) Team AHDR B +4.0 mins 4.0
1 1 B 2 DIRTy Sprockets Trois (DIRTy Sprockets Trois) DIRT B +5.0 mins 5.0
1 1 B 2 TBR 50t (TBR 50t) TBR Racing B +8.0 mins 8.0
1 1 B 2 PETA-Z VIVIDORES HUMANOS (PETA-Z VIHU) PETA-Z B +5.5 mins 5.5
1 1 B 2 Wollongong Velo Club (Wollongong Velo Club) Wollongong Velo Club B +2.5 mins 2.5
1 1 B 2 WMZ Bees (WMZB) Waratah Masters Zwifters B +7.5 mins 7.5
1 1 B 2 CNM (CNM) CNM Triathlon Milano B +2.0 mins 2.0
1 1 B 2 TT1 Bruisers (TT1 Bruisers) Team Type 1 B +6.5 mins 6.5
1 1 B 2 AAVF (AAVF) Amazon ANZ Virtuous Flywheelers B +4.5 mins 4.5
1 1 B 2 Ironwill_SG (Ironwill_SG) B +1.0 mins 1.0
1 1 B 2 Wang Farang CC (Wang Farang CC) Wang Farang B +3.0 mins 3.0
1 1 B 2 Crayon Cruisers Hong Kong (Crayon Cruisers Hong Kong) Crayon Cruisers Hong Kong B +1.5 mins 1.5
1 1 C 1 CRYO-GEN EL TEIDE (CRYO-GEN EL TEIDE) Team CRYO-GEN C +8.0 mins 8.0
1 1 C 1 CRYO-GEN Alto De Letras (CRYO-GEN Alto De Letras) Team CRYO-GEN C +1.5 mins 1.5
1 1 C 1 Charlie (Charlie) Team Zwift Philippines C +2.5 mins 2.5
1 1 C 1 MRR C (MRR C) MRR and Fratelli di Ciclismo C +1.0 mins 1.0
1 1 C 1 TBR 46t (TBR 46t) TBR Racing C +6.0 mins 6.0
1 1 C 1 Valhalla Laevateinn (Laevateinn) Valhalla C +4.0 mins 4.0
1 1 C 1 AHDR Chargers (AHDR Chargers) Team AHDR C +4.5 mins 4.5
1 1 C 1 AHDR Chancers (AHDR Chancers) Team AHDR C +7.5 mins 7.5
1 1 C 1 WMZ Chasers (WMZC) Waratah Masters Zwifters C +5.5 mins 5.5
1 1 C 1 AHDR Choppers (AHDR Choppers) Team AHDR C +3.5 mins 3.5
1 1 C 1 Sportive And Beer Rouleurs (Sportive And Beer Rouleurs) Sportive And Beer Rouleurs C +6.5 mins 6.5
1 1 C 1 TBRT (TBRT) Wollongong Velo Club C +3.0 mins 3.0
1 1 C 1 EVO FLUX 1 (EVO FLUX 1) Evolution Cycling C +3.0 mins 3.0
1 1 C 1 TT1 Carbos (TT1 Carbos) Team Type 1 C +7.0 mins 7.0
1 1 C 1 Rawhides ZRL (Rawhides ZRL) C +2.0 mins 2.0
1 1 D 1 Delta (Delta) Team Zwift Philippines D +3.0 mins 3.0
1 1 D 1 Team Azerbaijan (Team Azerbaijan) D +1.0 mins 1.0
1 1 D 1 WMZ Dodgers (WMZD) Waratah Masters Zwifters D +5.0 mins 5.0
1 1 D 1 AHDR Diesels (AHDR Diesels) Team AHDR D +6.0 mins 6.0
1 1 D 1 CRYO-GEN MOUNT HOTHAM (CRYO-GEN MOUNT HOTHAM) Team CRYO-GEN D +4.0 mins 4.0
2 1 A 1 Vision EMEA E (Vision EMEA E) Vision eRacing A +5.0 mins 5.0
2 1 A 1 Team X (Team X) Team X A +4.5 mins 4.5
2 1 A 1 DBR RT (DBR RT) DanishBikeRiders A +9.0 mins 9.0
2 1 A 1 CRYO-GEN COL DE LA LOZE (CRYO-GEN COL DE LA LOZE) Team CRYO-GEN A +5.5 mins 5.5
2 1 A 1 FUSION ECT (FUSION ECT) FUSION ECT A +8.5 mins 8.5
2 1 A 1 EVO VAMOS 1 (EVO VAMOS 1) Evolution Cycling A +2.0 mins 2.0
2 1 A 1 CRYO RDT Men (CRYO RDT Men) CRYO RDT A +8.0 mins 8.0
2 1 A 1 Wahoo Le Col (Wahoo Le Col) Wahoo Le Col A +7.0 mins 7.0
2 1 A 1 BZR-Sportsolid eSports Team Red (BZR-SPSD Red) BZR-Sportsolid eSports Team A +9.5 mins 9.5
2 1 A 1 BZR-Sportsolid eSports Team Blue (BZR-SPSD Blue) BZR-Sportsolid eSports Team A +3.0 mins 3.0
2 1 A 1 VCRT Dogos (VCRT Dogos) Vicious Cycle Race Team A +4.0 mins 4.0
2 1 A 1 CANYON DEVELOPMENT SQUAD (CANYON DEV) CANYON DEVELOPMENT SQUAD A +7.5 mins 7.5
2 1 A 1 Foudre XO (Foudre XO) Foudre ⚡️ A +6.5 mins 6.5
2 1 A 1 WEz #0 (WEz #0) World Elite Zwifters p/b ZielCC A +6.0 mins 6.0
2 1 A 1 WEz_ (WEz_) World Elite Zwifters p/b ZielCC A +3.5 mins 3.5
2 1 A 1 INC Penetrator (INC Penetrator) Innovation A +1.5 mins 1.5
2 1 A 1 WTRL Volendam (Volendam) WTRL Race Team A +1.0 mins 1.0
2 1 A 1 CCNS Mighty Mallards (CCNS Mighty Mallards) Team CCNS A +2.5 mins 2.5
2 1 A 2 KIRCHMAIR Brave Bees (KC-A2) KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling A +6.5 mins 6.5
2 1 A 2 SZ Ullr (SZ Ullr) Team Swedish Zwifters A +3.5 mins 3.5
2 1 A 2 INC Alien 3 (INC Alien 3) Innovation A +4.5 mins 4.5
2 1 A 2 EVO XtraTurboSnails (EVO XtraTurboSnails) Evolution Cycling A +7.0 mins 7.0
2 1 A 2 GIRO Attaquer (GIRO Attaquer) G!RO Attaquer RT A +1.0 mins 1.0
2 1 A 2 WKG Alpha (WKG Alpha) teamWKG A +1.5 mins 1.5
2 1 A 2 EVO VAMOS 2 (EVO VAMOS 2) Evolution Cycling A +2.0 mins 2.0
2 1 A 2 Vikings Ragnarok (Ragnarok) Vikings A +5.5 mins 5.5
2 1 A 2 DIRT Wolfpack (DIRT Wolfpack) DIRT A +8.0 mins 8.0
2 1 A 2 Chaingang RT (Chaingang RT) CHAINGANG Race Team A +2.5 mins 2.5
2 1 A 2 Dolfijn Triathlon A (Dolfijn Triathlon A) Dolfijn Amsterdam A +3.0 mins 3.0
2 1 A 2 WOLFPACK ZRG-R2 2 (WP-2) RuhrRiders A +7.5 mins 7.5
2 1 A 2 AMANI (AMANI) AMANI A +4.0 mins 4.0
2 1 A 2 ENGine (ENGine) England Cycling Club A +5.0 mins 5.0
2 1 A 2 Team Italy 6 (Team Italy 6) Team Italy A +6.0 mins 6.0
2 1 A 3 Vikings Fenrir (Fenrir) Vikings A +5.5 mins 5.5
2 1 A 3 Apache Brave Racing (Apache Brave Racing) Apache Brave Racing A +2.5 mins 2.5
2 1 A 3 Belgian Zwift Riders Eagles 2 (BZR Eagles 2) Belgian Zwift Riders A +8.0 mins 8.0
2 1 A 3 Atom Racing Team Photons (ART Photons) Atom Racing Team A +3.0 mins 3.0
2 1 A 3 EWCC Hares (EWCC Hares) Exeter Wheelers A +1.5 mins 1.5
2 1 A 3 Team Rheinhessen (Team Rheinhessen) Team Rheinhessen A +2.0 mins 2.0
2 1 A 3 Essex (Essex) Zwift Essex A +5.0 mins 5.0
2 1 A 3 Manilla Cycling A (Manilla Cycling A) Manilla cycling A +3.5 mins 3.5
2 1 A 3 WOLFPACK ZRG-R2 1 (WP-1) ZRG-CyclingClub A +4.5 mins 4.5
2 1 A 3 ODZ Kraken (ODZ Kraken) TeamODZ A +6.0 mins 6.0
2 1 A 3 TR Junkies A (TR Junkies A) TrainerRoad A +4.0 mins 4.0
2 1 A 3 UC Chamoy (UCC) UC Chamoy A +7.5 mins 7.5
2 1 A 3 TCEC A Team (TCEC A Team) Triathlon Club Eisheiligen Chaos A +6.5 mins 6.5
2 1 A 3 ZESP Hamsters (ZESP Hamsters) ZESP A +1.0 mins 1.0
2 1 A 3 Cardiff Ajax (Cardiff Ajax) Cardiff Ajax A +7.0 mins 7.0
2 1 A 4 LEQP Hunters (LEQP Hunters) Lequipe Provence A +7.0 mins 7.0
2 1 A 4 Newbury Velo Cheetahs (Newbury Velo Cheetahs) Newbury Velo A +1.5 mins 1.5
2 1 A 4 BikeBeat Racing (BikeBeat Racing) BikeBeat Racing // RSC Komet Lud A +3.5 mins 3.5
2 1 A 4 Kendal CC Racers A (Kendal CC Racers A) Kendal CC Racing A +4.5 mins 4.5
2 1 A 4 Vikings Nidhogg (Nidhogg) Vikings A +5.5 mins 5.5
2 1 A 4 SpeedFreaks (SpeedFreaks) SpeedFreaks A +3.0 mins 3.0
2 1 A 4 NDW (NDW) North Devon Wheelers A +2.5 mins 2.5
2 1 A 4 CONED vSports (CONED vSports) CONED vSports A +4.0 mins 4.0
2 1 A 4 CK JohanE Stars (JeS) CK JohanE Stars A +5.0 mins 5.0
2 1 A 4 Horwich RMI (Horwich RMI) Horwich RMI Harriers Zwift Team A +7.5 mins 7.5
2 1 A 4 R3R ACDC (R3R ACDC) Race3R A +6.0 mins 6.0
2 1 A 4 ODZ Scylla (ODZ Scylla) TeamODZ A +6.5 mins 6.5
2 1 A 4 Belgian Zwift Riders Eagles 1 (BZR Eagles 1) Belgian Zwift Riders A +8.0 mins 8.0
2 1 A 4 TriKekette (TriKekette) Trikekettes A +1.0 mins 1.0
2 1 A 4 Giant Helston (Giant Helston) Giant Helston A +2.0 mins 2.0
2 1 A 5 GFTeamBE (GFTeamBE) GFTbe A +4.5 mins 4.5
2 1 A 5 WOLFPACK ZRG-R2 CanisLupi (WP-CL) ZRG-CyclingClub A +5.5 mins 5.5
2 1 A 5 Sussex Revolution VC - A (Sussex Revolution VC - A) SussexRevolution A +3.5 mins 3.5
2 1 A 5 Velo Schils - Interbike RT (Velo Schils - Interbike RT) Velo Schils - Interbike RT A +4.0 mins 4.0
2 1 A 5 KIRCHMAIR Aero Bees (KIRCHMAIR aeroBEEs) KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling A +7.0 mins 7.0
2 1 A 5 TriathlonSuomi-SKB (TriathlonSuomi-SKB) A +6.0 mins 6.0
2 1 A 5 Sportsolid A #1 (Sportsolid A #1) Sportsolid A +7.5 mins 7.5
2 1 A 5 Squirrels&Wombles (Squirrels&Wombles) St Neots and local riders A +5.0 mins 5.0
2 1 A 5 KIRCHMAIR Wanna Bees (KIRCHMAIR Wanna BEEs) KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling A +8.5 mins 8.5
2 1 A 5 Gen Z-e-Racing (Gen Z-e-Racing) Gen Z-e-Racing A +8.0 mins 8.0
2 1 A 5 AAF A (AAF A) Alles Aan Frieten A +1.0 mins 1.0
2 1 A 5 Team KST A (Team KST A) Køge SportsTerapi A +6.5 mins 6.5
2 1 A 5 BRT Solo (BRT Solo) Bolt Race Team A +1.5 mins 1.5
2 1 A 5 SMSC_Calne_A (SMSC_Calne_A) A +2.0 mins 2.0
2 1 A 5 IRL PSBR MAVERICKS (IRL PSBR MAVERICKS) Team IRL Cycling (Ireland) A +2.5 mins 2.5
2 1 A 5 Elmers End Eagles (Elmers End Eagles) DPCC Zwift Race Team A +3.0 mins 3.0
2 1 A 6 Chaingang RT_2 (Chaingang RT_2) CHAINGANG Race Team A +2.0 mins 2.0
2 1 A 6 BL13 (BL13) BL13 A +6.5 mins 6.5
2 1 A 6 RLSCCa (RLSCCa) Royal Leamington Spa CC A +1.0 mins 1.0
2 1 A 6 Greek Atlas (Greek Atlas) Greek Zwifters A +1.5 mins 1.5
2 1 A 6 PETA-Z MA (PETA-Z MA) PETA-Z A +3.5 mins 3.5
2 1 A 6 CANYON COALITION (CANYON COALITION) CANYON COALITION A +7.0 mins 7.0
2 1 A 6 Team Poland eRacing 1 (Team Poland eRacing 1) ZTPL Cycling Club eRacing A +5.5 mins 5.5
2 1 A 6 BL13 Carbonated (BL13 Carbonated) BL13 A +4.5 mins 4.5
2 1 A 6 PETA-Z A (PETA-Z A) PETA-Z A +2.5 mins 2.5
2 1 A 6 SOW GOES WTRL (SOW GOES WTRL) der-rollenshop.de Powerslide R. A +4.0 mins 4.0
2 1 A 6 Belgian Zwift Riders Eagles 5 (BZR Eagles 5) Belgian Zwift Riders A +3.0 mins 3.0
2 1 A 6 Belgian Zwift Riders Eagles 4 (BZR Eagles 4) Belgian Zwift Riders A +5.0 mins 5.0
2 1 A 6 Frenchy Fuzion (FFZ) Frenchy Fuzion A +6.0 mins 6.0
2 1 B 1 INC Alien (INC Alien) Innovation B +4.5 mins 4.5
2 1 B 1 SZ Heimdall (SZ Heimdall) Team Swedish Zwifters B +5.0 mins 5.0
2 1 B 1 SZ Forsete (SZ Forsete) Team Swedish Zwifters B +4.0 mins 4.0
2 1 B 1 SZ Mimer (SZ Mimer) Team Swedish Zwifters B +7.5 mins 7.5
2 1 B 1 COPZ (COPZ) COPZ (CC Oakley Pedalers Zwift) B +3.0 mins 3.0
2 1 B 1 CRYO-GEN ZONCOLAN (CRYO-GEN ZONCOLAN) Team CRYO-GEN B +6.5 mins 6.5
2 1 B 1 Belgian Zwift Riders Lions 3 (BZR Lions 3) Belgian Zwift Riders B +5.5 mins 5.5
2 1 B 1 WOLFPACK ZRG-R2 3 (WP-3) ZRG-CyclingClub B +3.5 mins 3.5
2 1 B 1 AAF (AAF) Alles Aan Frieten B +1.5 mins 1.5
2 1 B 1 KIRCHMAIR Honey Bees (KC-B2) KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling B +7.0 mins 7.0
2 1 B 1 EVO VORTEX 1 (EVO VORTEX 1) Evolution Cycling B +6.0 mins 6.0
2 1 B 1 DBR Tornadoes (DBR Tornadoes) DanishBikeRiders B +8.0 mins 8.0
2 1 B 1 TugaZ Montejunto (Montejunto) Team Portugal B +1.0 mins 1.0
2 1 B 1 INC Aliens (INC Aliens) Innovation B +2.0 mins 2.0
2 1 B 1 Coalville Wheelers CC (CWCC) Coalville Wheelers CC B +2.5 mins 2.5
2 1 B 2 TeamX B (TeamX B) Team X B +8.0 mins 8.0
2 1 B 2 WOLFPACK ZRG-R2 4 (WP-4) RuhrRiders B +1.5 mins 1.5
2 1 B 2 Bischmaster Pro #rabensatt (BMPRO-B) Bischmaster Pro B +4.5 mins 4.5
2 1 B 2 Valhalla Dainsleif (Dainsleif) Valhalla B +1.0 mins 1.0
2 1 B 2 CycleChat #23 (CycleChat #23) CycleChat B +2.0 mins 2.0
2 1 B 2 STOLEN GOAT (STOLEN GOAT) Stolen Goat B +5.0 mins 5.0
2 1 B 2 Vikings Hoddmimis holt (Hoddmimi) Vikings B +3.5 mins 3.5
2 1 B 2 Belgian Zwift Riders Lions 6 (BZR Lions 6) Belgian Zwift Riders B +3.0 mins 3.0
2 1 B 2 Dampf (Dampf) Team Bergziegen B +5.5 mins 5.5
2 1 B 2 PETA-Z 8 (PETA-Z 8) PETA-Z B +7.0 mins 7.0
2 1 B 2 WTRL Wanderers (Wanderers) WTRL Race Team B +8.5 mins 8.5
2 1 B 2 INC Alien Prometheus (INC Alien Prometheus) Innovation B +4.0 mins 4.0
2 1 B 2 Belgian Zwift Riders Lions 4 (BZR Lions 4) Belgian Zwift Riders B +7.5 mins 7.5
2 1 B 2 AERO Dynamics (AERO Dynamics) A E R O - Community Team B +6.5 mins 6.5
2 1 B 2 ENGarde (ENGarde) England Cycling Club B +6.0 mins 6.0
2 1 B 2 ZESP Ardillas (ZESP Ardillas) ZESP B +2.5 mins 2.5
2 1 B 3 WOLFPACK ZRG-R2 6 (WP-6) ZRG-CyclingClub B +6.0 mins 6.0
2 1 B 3 WOLFPACK ZRG-R2 9 (WP-9) ZRG-CyclingClub B +7.0 mins 7.0
2 1 B 3 Greek Phoenix (Greek Phoenix) Greek Zwifters B +1.5 mins 1.5
2 1 B 3 Trade House Media (THM) Trade House Media B +8.0 mins 8.0
2 1 B 3 EVO VORTEX 3 (EVO VORTEX 3) Evolution Cycling B +4.5 mins 4.5
2 1 B 3 TCEC B Team (TCEC B Team) Triathlon Club Eisheiligen Chaos B +2.5 mins 2.5
2 1 B 3 The 40 percent (The 40 percent) Zwift Essex B +1.0 mins 1.0
2 1 B 3 Clapham Chafers (Clapham Chafers) Clapham Chasers B +6.5 mins 6.5
2 1 B 3 Dolfijn Triathlon B (Dolfijn Triathlon B) Dolfijn Amsterdam B +2.0 mins 2.0
2 1 B 3 EETC B1 (EETC B1) East Essex Tri B +3.5 mins 3.5
2 1 B 3 ENGorge (ENGorge) England Cycling Club B +3.0 mins 3.0
2 1 B 3 Titan Groovers (Titan Groovers) Vision eRacing B +5.0 mins 5.0
2 1 B 3 FZR-B (FZR-B) FZR B +7.5 mins 7.5
2 1 B 3 Team CZ (Team CZ) Team Czech B +5.5 mins 5.5
2 1 B 3 PDQ Watt Bombs (PDQ Watt Bombs) PDQ Cycle Coaching Team B +4.0 mins 4.0
2 1 B 4 Newbury Velo Leopards (Newbury Velo Leopards) Newbury Velo B +7.0 mins 7.0
2 1 B 4 VSCC Flapjack (VSCC Flapjack) Velosport CC B +6.0 mins 6.0
2 1 B 4 BRT Cosmos (BRT Cosmos) Bolt Race Team B +6.5 mins 6.5
2 1 B 4 Blob CC (Blob CC) B +3.0 mins 3.0
2 1 B 4 ZESP Cobayas (ZESP Cobayas) ZESP B +2.5 mins 2.5
2 1 B 4 Total Tri Training IMG (Total Tri Training IMG) Total Tri Training B +7.5 mins 7.5
2 1 B 4 CWCChamps (CWCChamps) Coalville Wheelers CC B +5.5 mins 5.5
2 1 B 4 Thames Turbo Triathlon (Thames Turbo Triathlon) Thames Turbo Triathlon Club B +4.5 mins 4.5
2 1 B 4 Kendal CC Racers B (Kendal CC Racers B) Kendal CC Racing B +4.0 mins 4.0
2 1 B 4 EWCC Hawks (EWCC Hawks) Exeter Wheelers B +8.5 mins 8.5
2 1 B 4 NTR Bombardiers (NTR Bombardiers) North Tyneside Riders B +2.0 mins 2.0
2 1 B 4 North Devon Wheelers Vets (North Devon Wheelers Vets) North Devon Wheelers B +3.5 mins 3.5
2 1 B 4 TT1 Sharps (TT1 Sharps) Team Type 1 B +1.5 mins 1.5
2 1 B 4 Chaine Gauche (Chaine Gauche) Chaine Gauche B +1.0 mins 1.0
2 1 B 4 AHDR Cheesecake Bombers (AHDR Cheesecake Bombers) Team AHDR B +5.0 mins 5.0
2 1 B 4 WOLFPACK ZRG-R2 8 (WP-8) ZRG-CyclingClub B +8.0 mins 8.0
2 1 B 5 Herd of Blazing Bidets (Herd of Blazing Bidets) The Herd B +8.0 mins 8.0
2 1 B 5 KVB Racing Team (KVB Racing Team) KVB Racing Team B +2.5 mins 2.5
2 1 B 5 Team Italy 5 (Team Italy 5) Team Italy B +7.0 mins 7.0
2 1 B 5 Manx Posse (Manx Posse) Manx Viking Wheelers B +6.5 mins 6.5
2 1 B 5 DZR Crank Crushers (Crank Crushers) DZR B +5.0 mins 5.0
2 1 B 5 Vikings Valhalla (Valhalla) Vikings B +7.5 mins 7.5
2 1 B 5 EDfit Velo (EDfit Velo) East Durham Fitness Velo B +3.0 mins 3.0
2 1 B 5 NO PAIN NO GAIN (NO PAIN NO GAIN) NO PAIN NO GAIN B +4.0 mins 4.0
2 1 B 5 WB Tri (WB Tri) West Bridgford Triathlon B +4.5 mins 4.5
2 1 B 5 BerkoCC (BerkoCC) BCC B +2.0 mins 2.0
2 1 B 5 GTOC (GTOC) GTOC B +1.5 mins 1.5
2 1 B 5 Santysiak (Santysiak) santysiak B +3.5 mins 3.5
2 1 B 5 ISOSTAR Team LV (ISOSTAR Team LV) Isostar TEAM LV B +1.0 mins 1.0
2 1 B 5 Team Cycling power 1 (Team Cycling power 1) Team Cycling Power B +5.5 mins 5.5
2 1 B 5 Dampf light (Dampf light) Team Bergziegen B +6.0 mins 6.0
2 1 B 6 INC Alien Covenant (INC Alien Covenant) Innovation B +5.5 mins 5.5
2 1 B 6 Cardiff Ajax BTEC (Cardiff Ajax BTEC) Cardiff Ajax B +3.0 mins 3.0
2 1 B 6 CZ Wolfs (CZ Wolfs) B +2.0 mins 2.0
2 1 B 6 Foudre Bergerac (Foudre Bergerac) Foudre ⚡️ B +7.5 mins 7.5
2 1 B 6 CCA Racers B (CCA Racers B) CC Ashwell B +6.0 mins 6.0
2 1 B 6 ZRG.rttm#3 (ZRG.rttm#3) ZRG-CyclingClub B +2.5 mins 2.5
2 1 B 6 SZ Loke (SZ Loke) Team Swedish Zwifters B +3.5 mins 3.5
2 1 B 6 Torvelo Racing - B (Torvelo Racing - B) Torvelo Racing B +6.5 mins 6.5
2 1 B 6 SMSC_Calne_B (SMSC_Calne_B) B +1.5 mins 1.5
2 1 B 6 Vikings Huginn (Huginn) Vikings B +5.0 mins 5.0
2 1 B 6 Bischmaster Pro #TrainOfPain (BMPRO-B2) Bischmaster Pro B +7.0 mins 7.0
2 1 B 6 WTRL Venturi (WTRL Venturi) WTRL Race Team B +8.0 mins 8.0
2 1 B 6 Cycleways (Cycleways) B +1.0 mins 1.0
2 1 B 6 Electricspirit.co B4e (Electricspirit.co B4e) Team Electricspirit.co B +4.0 mins 4.0
2 1 B 6 SZ Munin (SZ Munin) Team Swedish Zwifters B +4.5 mins 4.5
2 1 B 7 EVO SHED (EVO SHED) Evolution Cycling B +8.0 mins 8.0
2 1 B 7 WTRL Puffins (WTRL Puffins) WTRL Race Team B +2.5 mins 2.5
2 1 B 7 CC-CC SDRT (CC-CC SDRT) Cinammon Cafe-Contour Cycles-Sad B +6.5 mins 6.5
2 1 B 7 KIRCHMAIR Rocket Bees (KC-B5) KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling B +5.5 mins 5.5
2 1 B 7 EVO VORTEX 4 (EVO VORTEX 4) Evolution Cycling B +4.5 mins 4.5
2 1 B 7 KIRCHMAIR New Bees (KC-B6) KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling B +6.0 mins 6.0
2 1 B 7 Belgian Zwift Riders Lions 9 (BZR Lions 9) Belgian Zwift Riders B +5.0 mins 5.0
2 1 B 7 Stanga Iseo (Stanga Iseo) Reaktor Stanga eRacing B +1.5 mins 1.5
2 1 B 7 ZSUNdaunted (ZSUNdaunted) ZSUN Racing B +4.0 mins 4.0
2 1 B 7 IRL PSBR PRESIDENTS (IRL PSBR PRESIDENTS) Team IRL Cycling (Ireland) B +3.0 mins 3.0
2 1 B 7 DZR Vicious Vikings (DZR Vicious Vikings) DZR B +7.5 mins 7.5
2 1 B 7 PETA-Z 69 (PETA-Z 69) PETA-Z B +3.5 mins 3.5
2 1 B 7 Belgian Zwift Riders Lions 11 (BZR Lions 11) Belgian Zwift Riders B +7.0 mins 7.0
2 1 B 7 Team Rheinhessen B (Team Rheinhessen B) Team Rheinhessen B +1.0 mins 1.0
2 1 B 8 ZLADS (ZLADS) B +4.0 mins 4.0
2 1 B 8 Belgian Zwift Riders Lions 10 (BZR Lions 10) Belgian Zwift Riders B +6.5 mins 6.5
2 1 B 8 Highfield Velo (Highfield Velo) B +1.0 mins 1.0
2 1 B 8 ABR Development Team (ABR Development Team) Apache Brave Racing B +3.0 mins 3.0
2 1 B 8 THE COALITION - B (COALITION B) CANYON COALITION B +7.5 mins 7.5
2 1 B 8 DBR Tornado Twisters (DBR Tornado Twisters) DanishBikeRiders B +6.0 mins 6.0
2 1 B 8 Layhams Lions (Layhams Lions) DPCC Zwift Race Team B +7.0 mins 7.0
2 1 B 8 Sportsolid B #1 (Sportsolid B #1) Sportsolid B +8.5 mins 8.5
2 1 B 8 Greek Titans (Greek Titans) Greek Zwifters B +2.0 mins 2.0
2 1 B 8 Kendal CC Racers Pace (Kendal CC Racers Pace) Kendal CC Racing B +2.5 mins 2.5
2 1 B 8 SotonTC&Guests (SotonTC&Guests) Southampton Triathlon Club B +4.5 mins 4.5
2 1 B 8 GFTbe-B (GFTbe-B) GFTbe B +8.0 mins 8.0
2 1 B 8 Racing Team NUTRIXXION (Racing Team NUTRIXXION) NUTRIXXION B +5.0 mins 5.0
2 1 B 8 CZ Wolfs Academy (CZ Wolfs Academy) CZ Wolfs B +1.5 mins 1.5
2 1 B 8 Glamorgan Dragons (Glamorgan Dragons) West Glam Zwift Group B +3.5 mins 3.5
2 1 B 8 PeaceFIT Bloodstone (PeaceFIT Bloodstone) PeaceFIT Racing B +5.5 mins 5.5
2 1 B 9 StaBo (StaBo) B +2.5 mins 2.5
2 1 B 9 Pentland Velo (CICC PV) Croissy Int' Cycling Club B +4.0 mins 4.0
2 1 B 9 Cardiff Tri (Cardiff Tri) Cardiff Triathletes B +1.5 mins 1.5
2 1 B 9 Team Radsport Hochhauser 2 (RSH-2) Team Radsport Hochhauser B +3.0 mins 3.0
2 1 B 9 Team QuickPay (Team QuickPay) Team QuickPay B +8.0 mins 8.0
2 1 B 9 GDW B (GDW B) Gillingham Wheelers B +3.5 mins 3.5
2 1 B 9 Team CHOCK (Team CHOCK) Team CHOCK B +6.5 mins 6.5
2 1 B 9 ZRG.rttm#2 (ZRG.rttm#2) ZRG-CyclingClub B +6.0 mins 6.0
2 1 B 9 Team KST B (B) Køge SportsTerapi B +2.0 mins 2.0
2 1 B 9 ZRG.rttm#4 (ZRG.rttm#4) ZRG-CyclingClub B +1.0 mins 1.0
2 1 B 9 Brass Monkeys (Brass Monkeys) Loose Cannons B +4.5 mins 4.5
2 1 B 9 Bikely Youth Baroudeurs (BYB) Bikely Youth Team B +5.0 mins 5.0
2 1 B 9 RR Rapid Rhinos (RR Rapid Rhinos) Rhino Racing B +7.5 mins 7.5
2 1 B 9 Herd of Stampeding Shetlands (Herd of Stampeding Shetlands) The Herd B +5.5 mins 5.5
2 1 B 9 R3R Thunder (R3R Thunder) Race3R B +7.0 mins 7.0
2 1 C 1 CRYO-GEN ISERAN (CRYO-GEN ISERAN) Team CRYO-GEN C +3.0 mins 3.0
2 1 C 1 EVO CORE 1 (EVO CORE 1) Evolution Cycling C +4.0 mins 4.0
2 1 C 1 WOLFPACK ZRG-R2 7 (WP-7) RuhrRiders C +2.5 mins 2.5
2 1 C 1 Crank Up The DIRT (Crank Up The DIRT) DIRT C +4.5 mins 4.5
2 1 C 1 Bischmaster Pro #einerreihe (BMPRO-C) Bischmaster Pro C +5.5 mins 5.5
2 1 C 1 Belgian Zwift Riders Rhinos 1 (BZR Rhinos 1) Belgian Zwift Riders C +7.0 mins 7.0
2 1 C 1 WTRL Caprica (Caprica) WTRL Race Team C +2.0 mins 2.0
2 1 C 1 Vikings Yggdrasil (Yggdrasil) Vikings C +6.5 mins 6.5
2 1 C 1 Belgian Zwift Riders Rhinos 2 (BZR Rhinos 2) Belgian Zwift Riders C +3.5 mins 3.5
2 1 C 1 SZ VALE (SZ VALE) Team Swedish Zwifters C +1.5 mins 1.5
2 1 C 1 Foudre Cognac (Foudre Cognac) Foudre ⚡️ C +5.0 mins 5.0
2 1 C 1 IRL PSBR SHARKS (IRL PSBR SHARKS) Team IRL Cycling (Ireland) C +1.0 mins 1.0
2 1 C 1 TFC Mercenaries (TFC Mercenaries) Team TFC C +6.0 mins 6.0
2 1 C 2 SZ Vidar (SZ Vidar) Team Swedish Zwifters C +3.5 mins 3.5
2 1 C 2 Newbury Velo Pumas (Newbury Velo Pumas) Newbury Velo C +5.5 mins 5.5
2 1 C 2 CRYO-GEN WULING PASS (CRYO-GEN WULING PASS) Team CRYO-GEN C +2.5 mins 2.5
2 1 C 2 WTRL Icarus C (Icarus C) WTRL Race Team C +2.0 mins 2.0
2 1 C 2 ZSUNkings (ZSUNkings) ZSUN Racing C +6.5 mins 6.5
2 1 C 2 CWkgCC (CWkgCC) Coalville Wheelers CC C +6.0 mins 6.0
2 1 C 2 Vikings Berserker (Berserker) Vikings C +4.0 mins 4.0
2 1 C 2 WOLFPACK ZRG-R2 11 (WP-11) ZRG-CyclingClub C +4.5 mins 4.5
2 1 C 2 Valhalla Gjallarhorn (Gjallarhorn) Valhalla C +5.0 mins 5.0
2 1 C 2 IRL Castleknock C (IRL Castleknock C) Team IRL Cycling (Ireland) C +7.5 mins 7.5
2 1 C 2 Mendip Cheddar (Mendip Cheddar) Mendip Cycling Club C +1.5 mins 1.5
2 1 C 2 Vegan Crocodiles (Vegan Crocodiles) TEAM VEGAN C +3.0 mins 3.0
2 1 C 2 KIRCHMAIR Stinging Bees (KC-C2) KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling C +8.0 mins 8.0
2 1 C 2 TugaZ Arrabida (Arrabida) Team Portugal C +7.0 mins 7.0
2 1 C 2 TugaZ Freita (Freita) Team Portugal C +1.0 mins 1.0
2 1 C 3 KIRCHMAIR Sweating Bees (KIRCHMAIR Sweating Bees) KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling C +5.0 mins 5.0
2 1 C 3 GDW C (GDW C) Gillingham Wheelers C +6.5 mins 6.5
2 1 C 3 NDW C (NDW C) North Devon Wheelers C +1.5 mins 1.5
2 1 C 3 ZESP Chinchillas (ZESP Chinchillas) ZESP C +2.5 mins 2.5
2 1 C 3 Greek Zwifters 3 (Greek Zwifters 3) Greek Zwifters C +4.0 mins 4.0
2 1 C 3 C.C.C.C (C.C.C.C) Coffee and Cake Cycling Club C +7.0 mins 7.0
2 1 C 3 Clwb Cadw Droi (Clwb Cadw Droi) Clwb Cadw Droi C +2.0 mins 2.0
2 1 C 3 EETC C2 (EETC C2) East Essex Tri C +3.0 mins 3.0
2 1 C 3 PETA-Z 5 (PETA-Z 5) PETA-Z C +6.0 mins 6.0
2 1 C 3 Vikings Oseberg (Oseberg) Vikings C +4.5 mins 4.5
2 1 C 3 Herd of Bucking Broncos (Herd of Bucking Broncos) The Herd C +7.5 mins 7.5
2 1 C 3 SZ Vingner (SZ Vingner) Team Swedish Zwifters C +8.0 mins 8.0
2 1 C 3 HCZR Du Zwift (HCZR Du Zwift) Horsham Cycling Zwift Racing C +5.5 mins 5.5
2 1 C 3 Manilla Cycling (Manilla Cycling) Manilla cycling C +3.5 mins 3.5
2 1 C 3 TugaZ Sico (Sico) Team Portugal C +1.0 mins 1.0
2 1 C 4 Herd of Marvelous Mules (Marvelous Mules) The Herd C +3.5 mins 3.5
2 1 C 4 Nostra Sponte (Nostra Sponte) C +1.5 mins 1.5
2 1 C 4 East Belgian Zwift Racers (East Belgian Zwift Racers) Belgian Zwift Riders C +1.0 mins 1.0
2 1 C 4 WB Tri 1 (WB Tri 1) West Bridgford Triathlon C +5.0 mins 5.0
2 1 C 4 Gryfus Szczecin (Gryfus Szczecin) Gryfus Szczecin C +4.5 mins 4.5
2 1 C 4 BRT Jupiter (BRT Jupiter) Bolt Race Team C +6.5 mins 6.5
2 1 C 4 KVBC Racing Team (KVBC Racing Team) KVB Racing Team C +4.0 mins 4.0
2 1 C 4 Belgian Zwift Riders Rhinos 5 (BZR Rhinos 5) Belgian Zwift Riders C +7.0 mins 7.0
2 1 C 4 eWorld Racing Team (eWRT) eWorld Racing Team C +6.0 mins 6.0
2 1 C 4 TriathlonSuomi II (TriathlonSuomi II) TriathlonSuomi C +3.0 mins 3.0
2 1 C 4 Redcar Tri Hards (Redcar Tri Hards) Redcar Tri Club C +5.5 mins 5.5
2 1 C 4 Team Eisdiele (Team Eisdiele) C +2.0 mins 2.0
2 1 C 4 Staffies (Staffies) Stafford Triathlon Club C +2.5 mins 2.5
2 1 D 1 GC Holy Rollers (GC Holy Rollers) Giant Camden - Team GC Zwift D +3.5 mins 3.5
2 1 D 1 KIRCHMAIR Junior Bees (KC-D2) KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling D +6.0 mins 6.0
2 1 D 1 KIRCHMAIR Bumble Bees (KC-D1) KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling D +8.0 mins 8.0
2 1 D 1 Herd of Centaurs (Herd of Centaurs) The Herd D +6.5 mins 6.5
2 1 D 1 Greek Dragons (Greek Dragons) Greek Zwifters D +2.5 mins 2.5
2 1 D 1 Newbury Velo Lions (Newbury Velo Lions) Newbury Velo D +3.0 mins 3.0
2 1 D 1 Vikings Asgard (Asgard) Vikings D +7.0 mins 7.0
2 1 D 1 SZ Frej (SZ Frej) Team Swedish Zwifters D +5.5 mins 5.5
2 1 D 1 CRYO GEN KOPPENBERG (CRYO GEN KOPPENBERG) Team CRYO-GEN D +4.5 mins 4.5
2 1 D 1 ZwiftScotland-D2 (ZwiftScotland-D2) Zwift Scotland D +4.0 mins 4.0
2 1 D 1 Belgian Zwift Riders Gorillas 1 (BZR Gorillas 1) Belgian Zwift Riders D +7.5 mins 7.5
2 1 D 1 Its a man actually Derek (Its a man actually Derek) D +1.0 mins 1.0
2 1 D 1 Les vikings (Les vikings) SZR D +1.5 mins 1.5
2 1 D 1 ZESP Castores (ZESP Castores) ZESP D +5.0 mins 5.0
2 1 D 1 Team Italy 10 (Team Italy 10) Team Italy D +2.0 mins 2.0
3 1 A 1 GFTbe (GFTbe) GFTbe A +8.0 mins 8.0
3 1 A 1 Foudre VS (Foudre VS) Foudre ⚡️ A +2.5 mins 2.5
3 1 A 1 Belgian Zwift Riders Eagles 3 (BZR Eagles 3) Belgian Zwift Riders A +5.0 mins 5.0
3 1 A 1 BRC 1 (BRC 1) Bristol RC A +2.0 mins 2.0
3 1 A 1 DWRT (DWRT) Dirty Wknd A +1.5 mins 1.5
3 1 A 1 DZR Danish Dragons (DZR Danish Dragons) DZR A +3.0 mins 3.0
3 1 A 1 TugaZ Caramulo (Caramulo) Team Portugal A +8.5 mins 8.5
3 1 A 1 The Swift Kids (The Swift Kids) The Swift Kids A +7.5 mins 7.5
3 1 A 1 Bath CC Lansdown (Bath CC Lansdown) BathCC A +3.5 mins 3.5
3 1 A 1 TFC Robustica (TFC Robustica) Team TFC A +6.0 mins 6.0
3 1 A 1 FZR (FZR) FZR A +7.0 mins 7.0
3 1 A 1 DBR Warriors (DBR Warriors) DanishBikeRiders A +5.5 mins 5.5
3 1 A 1 R3R DEV ABBA (R3R DEV ABBA) Race3R A +4.0 mins 4.0
3 1 A 1 Army Cycling A (Army Cycling A) British Army Cycling Union A +1.0 mins 1.0
3 1 A 1 WEz #3 (WEz #3) World Elite Zwifters p/b ZielCC A +6.5 mins 6.5
3 1 A 1 INC Alien Resurrection (INC Alien Resurrection) Innovation A +4.5 mins 4.5
3 1 A 2 CRYO-GEN VENTOUX (CRYO-GEN VENTOUX) Team CRYO-GEN A +4.5 mins 4.5
3 1 A 2 SZ Ymir (SZ Ymir) Team Swedish Zwifters A +8.0 mins 8.0
3 1 A 2 Vegan Alpacas (Vegan Alpacas) TEAM VEGAN A +5.0 mins 5.0
3 1 A 2 PDQ Assassins (PDQ Assassins) PDQ Cycle Coaching Team A +2.0 mins 2.0
3 1 A 2 VCRT Dobermans (VCRT Dobermans) Vicious Cycle Race Team A +5.5 mins 5.5
3 1 A 2 WTRL Amsterdam (Amsterdam) WTRL Race Team A +1.5 mins 1.5
3 1 A 2 SZ Thor (SZ Thor) Team Swedish Zwifters A +4.0 mins 4.0
3 1 A 2 Clapham Chasers RT (Clapham Chasers RT) Clapham Chasers A +2.5 mins 2.5
3 1 A 2 Chevy Chasers (Chevy Chasers) Clapham Chasers A +7.5 mins 7.5
3 1 A 2 Zwift Horse Power (Zwift Horse Power) Zwift Horse Power A +1.0 mins 1.0
3 1 A 2 treten (treten) A +3.5 mins 3.5
3 1 A 2 ADZ1 (ADZ1) Amigos de Zwift A +3.0 mins 3.0
3 1 A 2 LTZ RT (LTZ RT) LTZ Racing Team A +7.0 mins 7.0
3 1 A 2 INC Alien v Predator (INC Alien v Predator) Innovation A +6.5 mins 6.5
3 1 A 2 Sotonia CC A (Sotonia CC A) Sotonia A +6.0 mins 6.0
3 1 A 3 CDW (CDW) Chippenham & District Wheelers A +3.0 mins 3.0
3 1 A 3 VSCC Bakewell (VSCC Bakewell) Velosport CC A +1.5 mins 1.5
3 1 A 3 West London Choppers (West London Choppers) West London Choppers A +6.0 mins 6.0
3 1 A 3 Nantwich Cycling Group (NCG) Nantwich Cycling Group A +2.0 mins 2.0
3 1 A 3 Bischmaster Pro #ausruhen (BMPRO-A) Bischmaster Pro A +8.0 mins 8.0
3 1 A 3 La French Tech (La French Tech) A +6.5 mins 6.5
3 1 A 3 WEXIO WATT (WEXIO WATT) WEXIO WATT A +7.5 mins 7.5
3 1 A 3 Southampton Tri Club A (SotonTCA) Southampton Triathlon Club A +4.0 mins 4.0
3 1 A 3 The Swift Kids 2 (The Swift Kids 2) The Swift Kids A +7.0 mins 7.0
3 1 A 3 GC Chimaera (GC Chimaera) Giant Camden - Team GC Zwift A +3.5 mins 3.5
3 1 A 3 Wessex RC A (Wessex RC A) WESSEX RC A +4.5 mins 4.5
3 1 A 3 BUCKAROO (BUCKAROO) Buckaroos A +1.0 mins 1.0
3 1 A 3 Tri4Friends (Tri4Friends) Tri4Friends A +5.5 mins 5.5
3 1 A 3 BRC2 (BRC2) Bristol RC A +5.0 mins 5.0
3 1 A 3 The Spinsters (The Spinsters) A +2.5 mins 2.5
3 1 A 4 Enshored pb PedalPower Rice Cakes (Enshored pb PedalPower Rice Cakes) Enshored p/b PedalPower A +6.0 mins 6.0
3 1 A 4 Project CH_LUX (Project CH_LUX) Team Snooze A +8.0 mins 8.0
3 1 A 4 TugaZ Bussaco (Bussaco) Team Portugal A +6.5 mins 6.5
3 1 A 4 TugaZ Arestal (TugaZ Arestal) Team Portugal A +2.5 mins 2.5
3 1 A 4 WEz_Lion (WEz_Lion) World Elite Zwifters p/b ZielCC A +2.0 mins 2.0
3 1 A 4 Dutch Racing Team 2 (DTCH2) Dutch Racing A +3.0 mins 3.0
3 1 A 4 Beverly Hills Blue Edition (BHeS2) Beverly Hills eSport A +5.5 mins 5.5
3 1 A 4 eTCJ (eTCJ) TCZwift A +4.5 mins 4.5
3 1 A 4 Vision EMEA E 2 (Vision EMEA E 2) Vision eRacing A +7.0 mins 7.0
3 1 A 4 LGP-CIM (LGP-CIM) Lifting Gear Products | Cycles I A +7.5 mins 7.5
3 1 A 4 Vegan Antelopes (Vegan Antelopes) TEAM VEGAN A +5.0 mins 5.0
3 1 A 4 Chase the blow (Chase the blow) A +1.5 mins 1.5
3 1 A 4 Chapel Harbour Lightning (CHL) Chapel Harbour Lightning A +3.5 mins 3.5
3 1 A 4 Grupetto Warszawa Poland (Grupetto Warszawa Poland) GrupettoWarszawa A +1.0 mins 1.0
3 1 A 4 Horni Rokytnices Local Cycling Legends (HRLCL) Horni Rokytnices Local Cycling L A +4.0 mins 4.0
3 1 A 5 SloZL Laibach (SloZL Laibach) Slovenian Zwift League A +6.5 mins 6.5
3 1 A 5 DBR Fighters (DBR Fighters) DanishBikeRiders A +2.0 mins 2.0
3 1 A 5 Education Second (Education Second) Education Second A +7.0 mins 7.0
3 1 A 5 Sportsolid A #2 (Sportsolid A #2) Sportsolid A +5.0 mins 5.0
3 1 A 5 73 Degrees A (73 Degrees A) 73 Degrees RT A +4.5 mins 4.5
3 1 A 5 YelloOranje (YelloO) Velo ORANJE A +1.0 mins 1.0
3 1 A 5 ZwiftScotland-A2 (ZwiftScotland-A2) Zwift Scotland A +2.5 mins 2.5
3 1 A 5 Team Poland eRacing 2 (Team Poland eRacing 2) ZTPL Cycling Club eRacing A +6.0 mins 6.0
3 1 A 5 Dolfijn Triathlon AB (Dolfijn Triathlon AB) Dolfijn Amsterdam A +1.5 mins 1.5
3 1 A 5 CDRC Apple crumble (CDRC A) Clevedon and District Road Club A +4.0 mins 4.0
3 1 A 5 Frenchy Fuzion 2 (Frenchy Fuzion 2) Frenchy Fuzion A +7.5 mins 7.5
3 1 A 5 THE COALITION - A (COALITION - A) CANYON COALITION A +5.5 mins 5.5
3 1 A 5 Magdeburg Chainbreakers (Magdeburg Chainbreakers) Magdeburg Chainbreakers A +3.5 mins 3.5
3 1 A 5 BMTR_A1 (BMTR_A1) Bear Mountaineers A +3.0 mins 3.0
3 1 A 6 FUSION DEVELOPED MEN (FUSION DEVELOPED MEN) FUSION DEVELOPMENT A +8.0 mins 8.0
3 1 A 6 Bischmaster Pro #immervollgas (Bischmaster Pro #immervollgas) Bischmaster Pro A +3.0 mins 3.0
3 1 A 6 EWCC Ravens (EWCC Ravens) Exeter Wheelers A +2.0 mins 2.0
3 1 A 6 BoA Keevil (BoA Keevil) Bradford-On-Avon Cycling Club A +5.0 mins 5.0
3 1 A 6 BoA Bulkington (BoA Bulkington) Bradford-On-Avon Cycling Club A +1.5 mins 1.5
3 1 A 6 Rowe & King Jedi (R&K Jedi) Rowe & King A +5.5 mins 5.5
3 1 A 6 Torvelo (Torvelo) Torvelo Racing A +6.0 mins 6.0
3 1 A 6 VSSA#A (VSSA#A) Velo Sport Saint-Affricain A +4.0 mins 4.0
3 1 A 6 DZR Dynamite (DZR Dynamite) DZR A +2.5 mins 2.5
3 1 A 6 MTB START KARTUZY (MTB START KARTUZY) A +1.0 mins 1.0
3 1 A 6 Purple Train A (Purple Train A) Purple Train A +4.5 mins 4.5
3 1 A 6 Team Cycling Power Raceteam (Team Cycling Power Raceteam) Team Cycling Power A +7.5 mins 7.5
3 1 A 6 TAAP Cervelo (TAAP Cervelo) A +6.5 mins 6.5
3 1 A 6 KIRCHMAIR Flying Bees (KIRCHMAIR Flying Bees) KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling A +7.0 mins 7.0
3 1 A 6 PeaceFIT Amethyst (PeaceFIT Amethyst) PeaceFIT Racing A +3.5 mins 3.5
3 1 B 1 SZ Sleipner (SZ Sleipner) Team Swedish Zwifters B +8.0 mins 8.0
3 1 B 1 DZR Winded Warriors (Winded Warriors) DZR B +5.5 mins 5.5
3 1 B 1 DIRTy Beasts Hellhounds (DIRTy Beasts Hellhounds) DIRT B +7.0 mins 7.0
3 1 B 1 Sussex Revolution VC - B (Sussex Revolution VC - B) SussexRevolution B +1.5 mins 1.5
3 1 B 1 TFC Defenders (TFC Defenders) Team TFC B +4.5 mins 4.5
3 1 B 1 Team Chaos (Team Chaos) Team Chaos B +2.0 mins 2.0
3 1 B 1 BMTR_B1 (BMTR_B1) Bear Mountaineers B +2.5 mins 2.5
3 1 B 1 Vikings Gleipnir (Gleipnir) Vikings B +6.0 mins 6.0
3 1 B 1 HCZR Stelvio (HCZR Stelvio) Horsham Cycling Zwift Racing B +1.0 mins 1.0
3 1 B 1 Bath CC Camden (Bath CC Camden) BathCC B +3.0 mins 3.0
3 1 B 1 Foudre Bourgogne (Foudre Bourgogne) Foudre ⚡️ B +4.0 mins 4.0
3 1 B 1 Belgian Zwift Riders Lions 2 (BZR Lions 2) Belgian Zwift Riders B +5.0 mins 5.0
3 1 B 1 SOW Gruppetto (SOW Gruppetto) der-rollenshop.de Powerslide R. B +7.5 mins 7.5
3 1 B 1 DIRTy Beasts Amarok (DIRTy Beasts Amarok) DIRT B +3.5 mins 3.5
3 1 B 1 KIRCHMAIR B Bees (KC-B1) KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling B +8.5 mins 8.5
3 1 B 1 Vegan Bobcats (Vegan Bobcats) TEAM VEGAN B +6.5 mins 6.5
3 1 B 2 VCRT Rotties (VCRT Rotties) Vicious Cycle Race Team B +4.5 mins 4.5
3 1 B 2 ZSUNhinged (ZSUNhinged) ZSUN Racing B +2.0 mins 2.0
3 1 B 2 EWCC Hounds (EWCC Hounds) Exeter Wheelers B +1.0 mins 1.0
3 1 B 2 WOLFPACK ZRG-R2 5 (WP-5) ZRG-CyclingClub B +3.0 mins 3.0
3 1 B 2 TT1 Banting (TT1 Banting) Team Type 1 B +4.0 mins 4.0
3 1 B 2 Vikings Jormungandr (Joga) Vikings B +5.0 mins 5.0
3 1 B 2 SZ Hugin (SZ Hugin) Team Swedish Zwifters B +6.0 mins 6.0
3 1 B 2 PCC Bone (PCC Bone) Portishead Cycling Club B +1.5 mins 1.5
3 1 B 2 Belgian Zwift Riders Lions 5 (BZR Lions 5) Belgian Zwift Riders B +6.5 mins 6.5
3 1 B 2 CRYO-GEN GLANDON (CRYO-GEN GLANDON) Team CRYO-GEN B +3.5 mins 3.5
3 1 B 2 DZR Danish Devils (Danish Devils) DZR B +8.0 mins 8.0
3 1 B 2 KIRCHMAIR Racing Bees (KC-B4) KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling B +7.5 mins 7.5
3 1 B 2 ZwiftScotland-B1 (ZwiftScotland-B1) Zwift Scotland B +5.5 mins 5.5
3 1 B 2 DBR Tornado Chasers (DBR Tornado Chasers) DanishBikeRiders B +7.0 mins 7.0
3 1 B 2 Bike Doctor (BIKE DOCTOR) BIKE DOCTOR B +2.5 mins 2.5
3 1 B 3 TugaZ Montemuro (Montemuro) Team Portugal B +4.5 mins 4.5
3 1 B 3 Team CLS Sneaky Bs (Team CLS Sneaky Bs) Team CLS B +3.5 mins 3.5
3 1 B 3 RMACC 40CDO (RMACC 40CDO) RMA Cycling Club B +2.0 mins 2.0
3 1 B 3 WTRL Mercenaries (Mercenaries) WTRL Race Team B +7.5 mins 7.5
3 1 B 3 Atom Racing Team Protons (ART Protons) Atom Racing Team B +1.0 mins 1.0
3 1 B 3 KIRCHMAIR Dragon Bees (KC-B3) KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling B +9.0 mins 9.0
3 1 B 3 WTRL Beet-It (Beet-It) WTRL Race Team B +6.5 mins 6.5
3 1 B 3 TFC Interceptor (TFC Interceptor) Team TFC B +1.5 mins 1.5
3 1 B 3 Vikings Mjolnir (Mjolnir) Vikings B +5.5 mins 5.5
3 1 B 3 Foudre Beaujolais (Foudre Beaujolais) Foudre ⚡️ B +4.0 mins 4.0
3 1 B 3 Vegan Badgers (Vegan Badgers) TEAM VEGAN B +7.0 mins 7.0
3 1 B 3 TugaZ Montesinho (Montesinho) Team Portugal B +2.5 mins 2.5
3 1 B 3 EVO Vortex 2 (EVO Vortex 2) Evolution Cycling B +8.0 mins 8.0
3 1 B 3 DZR Paincave Pundits (Paincave Pundits) DZR B +8.5 mins 8.5
3 1 B 3 SZ Oden (SZ Oden) Team Swedish Zwifters B +3.0 mins 3.0
3 1 B 3 ZESP Jerbos (ZESP Jerbos) ZESP B +5.0 mins 5.0
3 1 B 3 LEQP Mistral (LEQP Mistral) Lequipe Provence B +6.0 mins 6.0
3 1 B 4 [email protected] Tri ([email protected] Bs) [email protected] B +6.5 mins 6.5
3 1 B 4 CivPel Racing Team (CivPel Racing Team) CivPel Racing Team B +5.5 mins 5.5
3 1 B 4 PCC B2 Bombers (PCC B2 Bombers) Portishead Cycling Club B +6.0 mins 6.0
3 1 B 4 CDRC Bread pudding (CDRC B) Clevedon and District Road Club B +2.0 mins 2.0
3 1 B 4 DWRTB (DWRTB) Dirty Wknd B +1.5 mins 1.5
3 1 B 4 BRC 5 (BRC 5) Bristol RC B +4.0 mins 4.0
3 1 B 4 Seacroft Wheelers Cycling Club (SWCC) Seacroft Wheelers Cycle Club B +1.0 mins 1.0
3 1 B 4 Kendal CC Stealth (Kendal CC Stealth) Kendal CC Racing B +3.5 mins 3.5
3 1 B 4 Clapham Chafers 2 (Clapham Chafers 2) Clapham Chasers B +8.0 mins 8.0
3 1 B 4 SDW STINGERS (SDW STINGERS) Southborough & District Wheelers B +4.5 mins 4.5
3 1 B 4 Tretas Bike Team (Tretas BT) Tretas Bike Team B +2.5 mins 2.5
3 1 B 4 GC Chili Peppers (GC Chili Peppers) Giant Camden - Team GC Zwift B +5.0 mins 5.0
3 1 B 4 TR Junkies B2 (TR Junkies B2) TrainerRoad B +7.5 mins 7.5
3 1 B 4 AMANI B (AMANI B) AMANI B +7.0 mins 7.0
3 1 B 4 Apres Velo RT (Apres Velo RT) Apres Velo Racing Team B +8.5 mins 8.5
3 1 B 4 Horni Rokytnices 2 (HRLCL 2) B +3.0 mins 3.0
3 1 B 5 CRYO-GEN TROLLSTIGEN (CRYO-GEN TROLLSTIGEN) Team CRYO-GEN B +7.0 mins 7.0
3 1 B 5 Belgian Zwift Riders Lions 12 (BZR Lions 12) Belgian Zwift Riders B +5.0 mins 5.0
3 1 B 5 1st Chard Wheelers (1st Chard Wheelers) 1st Chard Wheelers B +1.5 mins 1.5
3 1 B 5 3TU_Rennradkultur (3TU_Rennradkultur) 3TU_Rennradkultur B +8.0 mins 8.0
3 1 B 5 PETA-Z 7 (PETA-Z 7) PETA-Z B +7.5 mins 7.5
3 1 B 5 Newbury Velo Tigers (Newbury Velo Tigers) Newbury Velo B +3.5 mins 3.5
3 1 B 5 VSSA#B (VSSA#B) Velo Sport Saint-Affricain B +2.0 mins 2.0
3 1 B 5 BRC 4 (BRC 4) Bristol RC B +6.5 mins 6.5
3 1 B 5 Glamorgan Warriors (Glamorgan Warriors) West Glam Zwift Group B +4.0 mins 4.0
3 1 B 5 Bath CC Belgrave (Bath CC Belgrave) BathCC B +5.5 mins 5.5
3 1 B 5 GC Wheelie Tyred (GC Wheelie Tyred) Giant Camden - Team GC Zwift B +4.5 mins 4.5
3 1 B 5 TugaZ Gardunha (Gardunha) Team Portugal B +1.0 mins 1.0
3 1 B 5 Alien Life Form (Alien Life Form) Innovation B +6.0 mins 6.0
3 1 B 5 TeamVALEOIT (TeamVALEOIT) Team VALEOIT B +3.0 mins 3.0
3 1 B 5 Wolfpack CC (Wolfpack CC) Wolfpack CC B +2.5 mins 2.5
3 1 B 6 Carbon Crunchers (Carbon Crunchers) B +1.0 mins 1.0
3 1 B 6 CCNS Bonk Brigade (CCNS Bonk Brigade) Team CCNS B +6.5 mins 6.5
3 1 B 6 Belgian Zwift Riders Lions 7 (BZR Lions 7) Belgian Zwift Riders B +5.5 mins 5.5
3 1 B 6 DIRTy Beasts Warthogs (DIRTy Beasts Warthogs) DIRT B +6.0 mins 6.0
3 1 B 6 Eureka Stardust (Eureka Stardust) Team Racerdepan B +4.0 mins 4.0
3 1 B 6 BoA Tinhead (BoA Tinhead) Bradford-On-Avon Cycling Club B +3.0 mins 3.0
3 1 B 6 73 Degrees B (73 Degrees B) 73 Degrees RT B +2.0 mins 2.0
3 1 B 6 Clapham Chafers 3 (Clapham Chafers 3) Clapham Chasers B +2.5 mins 2.5
3 1 B 6 DZR Zwifting Zombies (DZR Zwifting Zombies) DZR B +7.0 mins 7.0
3 1 B 6 FUSION DEVELOPMENT B (FUSION B) FUSION DEVELOPMENT B +8.0 mins 8.0
3 1 B 6 EETC B2 (EETC B2) East Essex Tri B +4.5 mins 4.5
3 1 B 6 Bristol Road Club 3 (BRC 3) Bristol RC B +3.5 mins 3.5
3 1 B 6 DZR Bike Busters (DZR Bike Busters) DZR B +5.0 mins 5.0
3 1 B 6 BH Racing (BHR) Bad Haddock Racing B +7.5 mins 7.5
3 1 B 7 PeaceFIT Blizzardstone (PeaceFIT Blizzardstone) PeaceFIT Racing B +5.0 mins 5.0
3 1 B 7 Juicc (Juicc) Juicc B +1.5 mins 1.5
3 1 B 7 Jordanhill Wheelers Cat B (JWZ-B) Jordanhill Wheelers B +3.5 mins 3.5
3 1 B 7 Manilla Cycling B (Manilla Cycling B) Manilla cycling B +4.5 mins 4.5
3 1 B 7 PDQ Watts Matter (PDQ Watts Matter) PDQ Cycle Coaching Team B +5.5 mins 5.5
3 1 B 7 HardCornerHeights (HCH.CC) HardCornerHeights B +6.5 mins 6.5
3 1 B 7 PETA-Z R2_Petardos (PETA-Z R2_Petardos) PETA-Z B +4.0 mins 4.0
3 1 B 7 PETA-Z 8PLUS (8PLUS) PETA-Z B +1.0 mins 1.0
3 1 B 7 PWCC-B (PWCC-B) Poole Wheelers B +7.5 mins 7.5
3 1 B 7 PETA-Z CS (PETA-Z CS) PETA-Z B +7.0 mins 7.0
3 1 B 7 KRT B - Destroyer (KRT B - Destroyer) KISS Racing Team B +2.0 mins 2.0
3 1 B 7 KIRCHMAIR Rookie Bees (KIRCHMAIR Rookie Bees) KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling B +6.0 mins 6.0
3 1 B 7 ISRT (ISRT) Indian e-Sport Racing Team B +2.5 mins 2.5
3 1 B 7 Herd of Mane Mullets (HoMM) The Herd B +8.0 mins 8.0
3 1 B 7 PCC Bears (PCC Bears) Portishead Cycling Club B +3.0 mins 3.0
3 1 B 8 Team CLS Convoy (Team CLS Convoy) Team CLS B +4.5 mins 4.5
3 1 B 8 Rowe & King Bench Warmers (Rowe & King Bench Warmers) Rowe & King B +6.0 mins 6.0
3 1 B 8 SAS 4 (SAS 4) B +1.5 mins 1.5
3 1 B 8 T&NH league (T&NH league) T&NH B +2.5 mins 2.5
3 1 B 8 RMACC 43CDO (RMACC 43CDO) RMA Cycling Club B +2.0 mins 2.0
3 1 B 8 Team Cafe Racers Cycling Club (TeamCRCC) Team Cafè Racers Cycling Club B +3.5 mins 3.5
3 1 B 8 SloZL Mali Bogovi (SloZL Mali Bogovi) Slovenian Zwift League B +4.0 mins 4.0
3 1 B 8 Shire Lane Horses (Shire Lane Horses) DPCC Zwift Race Team B +5.5 mins 5.5
3 1 B 8 R3R Queen (R3R QUEEN) Race3R B +7.5 mins 7.5
3 1 B 8 Sotonia CC B (Sotonia CC B) Sotonia B +5.0 mins 5.0
3 1 B 8 Sportsolid B #2 (Sportsolid B #2) Sportsolid B +6.5 mins 6.5
3 1 B 8 SloZL Siddharta (SloZL Siddharta) Slovenian Zwift League B +7.0 mins 7.0
3 1 B 8 SloZL Big Strong Guys (SloZL Big Strong Guys) Slovenian Zwift League B +8.0 mins 8.0
3 1 B 8 Redcar Tri lads (Redcar Tri lads) Redcar Tri Club B +3.0 mins 3.0
3 1 B 8 RazLadz (RazLadz) Raz Ladz B +1.0 mins 1.0
3 1 B 9 Norfolk In Chance NZ (Norfolk In Chance NZ) Norfolk In Chance NZ B +1.5 mins 1.5
3 1 B 9 Team Italy 9 (Team Italy 9) Team Italy B +8.0 mins 8.0
3 1 B 9 Tyneside Vags (Tyneside Vags) Tyneside Vagabonds cycle club B +2.0 mins 2.0
3 1 B 9 Welly Wheelers (Welly Wheelers) B +3.0 mins 3.0
3 1 B 9 Valhalla Gram (Gram) Valhalla B +4.0 mins 4.0
3 1 B 9 WTRL Waterland (WTRL Waterland) WTRL Race Team B +7.5 mins 7.5
3 1 B 9 Team Radsport Hochhauser 1 (RSH-1) Team Radsport Hochhauser B +6.0 mins 6.0
3 1 B 9 ZRG.rttm#1 (ZRG.rttm#1) ZRG-CyclingClub B +6.5 mins 6.5
3 1 B 9 WTRL Seevanck (Seevanck) WTRL Race Team B +5.0 mins 5.0
3 1 B 9 The Swift Kids B (The Swift Kids B) The Swift Kids B +2.5 mins 2.5
3 1 B 9 Team CLS Dangerous Goods (Team CLS Dangerous Goods) Team CLS B +7.0 mins 7.0
3 1 B 9 FCCC Newbees (FCCC Newbees) Farnborough and Camberley CC B +1.0 mins 1.0
3 1 B 9 ZwiftScotland-B3 (ZwiftScotland-B3) Zwift Scotland B +5.5 mins 5.5
3 1 B 9 KIRCHMAIR Black eyed Bees (KIRCHMAIR Black eyed Bees) KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling B +4.5 mins 4.5
3 1 B 9 ZwiftScotland-B4 (ZwiftScotland-B4) Zwift Scotland B +3.5 mins 3.5
3 1 C 1 PCCC (PCCC) Portishead Cycling Club C +7.5 mins 7.5
3 1 C 1 Vikings Skoll (Skoll) Vikings C +5.5 mins 5.5
3 1 C 1 32 Club C (32 Club C) The 32 Club C +1.5 mins 1.5
3 1 C 1 EVO CORE 2 (EVO CORE 2) Evolution Cycling C +4.0 mins 4.0
3 1 C 1 CRYO-GEN PUY DE DOME (CRYO-GEN PUY DE DOME) Team CRYO-GEN C +8.0 mins 8.0
3 1 C 1 WTRL Edam (Edam) WTRL Race Team C +1.0 mins 1.0
3 1 C 1 RMACC 45CDO (RMACC 45CDO) RMA Cycling Club C +6.0 mins 6.0
3 1 C 1 KIRCHMAIR Hunting Bees (KC-C1) KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling C +7.0 mins 7.0
3 1 C 1 Bath CC Norfolk (Bath CC Norfolk) BathCC C +2.5 mins 2.5
3 1 C 1 Atom Racing Team Mesotrons (ART Mesotrons) Atom Racing Team C +3.0 mins 3.0
3 1 C 1 DZR Fast and Fun (Fast and Fun) DZR C +8.5 mins 8.5
3 1 C 1 Glamorgan Gladiators (Glamorgan Gladiators) West Glam Zwift Group C +2.0 mins 2.0
3 1 C 1 PDQ C (PDQ-C) PDQ Cycle Coaching Team C +5.0 mins 5.0
3 1 C 1 ENGulf (ENGulf) England Cycling Club C +4.5 mins 4.5
3 1 C 1 ZESP Ratones (ZESP Ratones) ZESP C +3.5 mins 3.5
3 1 C 1 TugaZ Geres (Geres) Team Portugal C +6.5 mins 6.5
3 1 C 2 RMACC 42CDO (RMACC 42) RMA Cycling Club C +6.0 mins 6.0
3 1 C 2 Merida Austria Racing Team (Merida Austria Racing Team) Merida Austria Racing Team C +3.0 mins 3.0
3 1 C 2 GC Eagles (GC Eagles) Giant Camden - Team GC Zwift C +5.0 mins 5.0
3 1 C 2 EWCC Hunters (EWCC Hunters) Exeter Wheelers C +5.5 mins 5.5
3 1 C 2 Army Cycling D (Army Cycling D) British Army Cycling Union C +1.5 mins 1.5
3 1 C 2 CWCC MTC (CWCC MTC) Coalville Wheelers CC C +2.0 mins 2.0
3 1 C 2 CRYO-GEN JONASKOP (CRYO-GEN JONASKOP) Team CRYO-GEN C +1.0 mins 1.0
3 1 C 2 [email protected] Cs ([email protected] Cs) [email protected] C +3.5 mins 3.5
3 1 C 2 Liphook Cruisers (Liphook Cruisers) Liphook Crankers C +2.5 mins 2.5
3 1 C 2 KIRCHMAIR Smiling Bees (KC-C3) KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling C +7.5 mins 7.5
3 1 C 2 Dolfijn Triathlon C (Dolfijn Triathlon C) Dolfijn Amsterdam C +4.5 mins 4.5
3 1 C 2 ZwiftScotland-C2 (ZwiftScotland-C2) Zwift Scotland C +4.0 mins 4.0
3 1 C 2 ENGrybirds (ENGrybirds) England Cycling Club C +7.0 mins 7.0
3 1 C 2 ZESP Topillos (ZESP Topillos) ZESP C +6.5 mins 6.5
3 1 C 3 EETC C1 (EETC C1) East Essex Tri C +6.0 mins 6.0
3 1 C 3 PeaceFIT Cryolite (PeaceFIT Cryolite) PeaceFIT Racing C +3.5 mins 3.5
3 1 C 3 Foudre Champagne (Foudre Champagne) Foudre ⚡️ C +7.0 mins 7.0
3 1 C 3 BRC 6 (BRC 6) Bristol RC C +1.0 mins 1.0
3 1 C 3 ZwiftScotland-C4 (ZwiftScotland-C4) Zwift Scotland C +4.5 mins 4.5
3 1 C 3 PWCC-C (PWCC-C) Poole Wheelers C +6.5 mins 6.5
3 1 C 3 Kendal CC Racers C (Kendal CC Racers C) Kendal CC Racing C +5.0 mins 5.0
3 1 C 3 Seacroft Wheelers Cycling Club 2 (SWCC2) Seacroft Wheelers Cycle Club C +3.0 mins 3.0
3 1 C 3 EETC C3 (EETC C3) East Essex Tri C +2.5 mins 2.5
3 1 C 3 CICC (CICC) Croissy Int' Cycling Club C +1.5 mins 1.5
3 1 C 3 GC Not Fast Just Furious (GC Not Fast Just Furious) Giant Camden - Team GC Zwift C +4.0 mins 4.0
3 1 C 3 TugaZ Amarela (Amarela) Team Portugal C +5.5 mins 5.5
3 1 C 3 PDQ watt crashers (PDQ watt crashers) PDQ Cycle Coaching Team C +2.0 mins 2.0
3 1 C 4 PWCC-C2 (PWCC-C2) Poole Wheelers C +3.5 mins 3.5
3 1 C 4 Bikely Youth Grimpeurs (Bikely Youth Grimpeurs) Bikely Youth Team C +5.5 mins 5.5
3 1 C 4 Team Italy 4 (Team Italy 4) Team Italy C +6.5 mins 6.5
3 1 C 4 DIRTy Sea Cats (DIRTy Sea Cats) DIRT C +7.0 mins 7.0
3 1 C 4 Rowe & King Droids (R&K Droids) Rowe & King C +7.5 mins 7.5
3 1 C 4 THE COALITION RMX - C (COALITION RMX - C) CANYON COALITION C +4.0 mins 4.0
3 1 C 4 GT3 (GT3) GTOC C +2.0 mins 2.0
3 1 C 4 DZR Crazy Frogs (DZR Crazy Frogs) DZR C +5.0 mins 5.0
3 1 C 4 Stiffies (Stiffies) Stafford Triathlon Club C +3.0 mins 3.0
3 1 C 4 CDRC CARROT CAKE (CDRC C) Clevedon and District Road Club C +2.5 mins 2.5
3 1 C 4 VCRT Bullmastiffs (VCRT Bullmastiffs) Vicious Cycle Race Team C +6.0 mins 6.0
3 1 C 4 Waterloo Village River Otters (Waterloo Village River Otters) C +1.5 mins 1.5
3 1 C 4 Herd of Cavorting Cavaliers (Cavaliers) The Herd C +8.0 mins 8.0
3 1 C 4 Team cycling power 2 (Team cycling power 2) Team Cycling Power C +4.5 mins 4.5
4 1 A 1 WTRL Skyrocket (Skyrocket) WTRL Race Team A +7.5 mins 7.5
4 1 A 1 Bikestrong-KTM (Bikestrong-KTM) Bikestrong-KTM A +1.0 mins 1.0
4 1 A 1 Plastic Cockneys (Plastic Cockneys) Zwift Essex A +9.0 mins 9.0
4 1 A 1 DIRT Wolfpack 3 (DIRT Wolfpack 3) DIRT A +2.5 mins 2.5
4 1 A 1 Team Tor 2000 Kalas (Tor2K Kalas) Team Tor 2000 | Kalas A +8.5 mins 8.5
4 1 A 1 SZ Baldr (SZ Baldr) Team Swedish Zwifters A +3.0 mins 3.0
4 1 A 1 BRT Tornado (BRT Tornado) Bolt Race Team A +5.0 mins 5.0
4 1 A 1 Team KWCC (Team KWCC) Kingston Wheelers A +6.0 mins 6.0
4 1 A 1 LD Fat Stags (LD Fat Stags) London Dynamo A +5.5 mins 5.5
4 1 A 1 DZR Dynamic Danes (DZR Dynamic Danes) DZR A +8.0 mins 8.0
4 1 A 1 Team X Westside (Team X Westside) Team X A +6.5 mins 6.5
4 1 A 1 SDW VESPIDAE (SDW VESPIDAE) Southborough & District Wheelers A +4.5 mins 4.5
4 1 A 1 Navy Cycling (Navy Cycling) Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA A +1.5 mins 1.5
4 1 A 1 Foudre VSOP (Foudre VSOP) Foudre ⚡️ A +2.0 mins 2.0
4 1 A 1 Islington Cycling Club A (Islington Cycling Club A) Islington Cycling Club A +4.0 mins 4.0
4 1 A 1 BRT Hurricane (BRT Hurricane) Bolt Race Team A +7.0 mins 7.0
4 1 A 1 Team Italy 1 (Team Italy 1) Team Italy A +3.5 mins 3.5
4 1 A 2 Fusion CC (Fusion CC) Fusion cc A +1.0 mins 1.0
4 1 A 2 Valhalla Mjolnir (Valhalla Mjolnir) Valhalla A +3.0 mins 3.0
4 1 A 2 Team Jumbo Zwiftma (Team Jumbo Zwiftma) Team THETA A +2.5 mins 2.5
4 1 A 2 Quick & DIRTy (Quick & DIRTy) DIRT A +8.0 mins 8.0
4 1 A 2 Twemlow Track Club (Twemlow Track Club) Twemlow Track Club A +5.5 mins 5.5
4 1 A 2 RCC Men A (RCC Men A) RCC Esports Racing Team A +5.0 mins 5.0
4 1 A 2 VOranje (VOranje) Velo ORANJE A +4.5 mins 4.5
4 1 A 2 TugaZ Lousa (Lousa) Team Portugal A +7.5 mins 7.5
4 1 A 2 DIRT Wolfpack 4 (DIRT Wolfpack 4) DIRT A +4.0 mins 4.0
4 1 A 2 MDVIG Argon18 (MDVIG Argon18) Maison Du Velo | In-Gear Cycles A +7.0 mins 7.0
4 1 A 2 Team CLS Road Train (Team CLS Road Train) Team CLS A +8.5 mins 8.5
4 1 A 2 LPCC1 (LPCC1) London Phoenix A +2.0 mins 2.0
4 1 A 2 VCRT Biejnespen (VCRT Biejnespen) Vicious Cycle Race Team A +9.0 mins 9.0
4 1 A 2 TFC Java Lava (TFC Java Lava) Team TFC A +6.0 mins 6.0
4 1 A 2 KWCC Choppers (KWCC Choppers) Kingston Wheelers A +3.5 mins 3.5
4 1 A 2 Reinier Racing (Reinier Racing) Reinier Racing A +1.5 mins 1.5
4 1 A 2 KRT A - Sonic Boom (KRT A - Sonic Boom) KISS Racing Team A +6.5 mins 6.5
4 1 A 3 Pain & Mountains (Pain & Mountains) A +6.5 mins 6.5
4 1 A 3 MUSSARA VCT (MUSSARA VCT) MUSSARA VCT A +1.0 mins 1.0
4 1 A 3 R3R DEV QOTSA (R3R DEV QOTSA) Race3R A +5.0 mins 5.0
4 1 A 3 Electricspirit.co A1 (Electricspirit.co A1) Team Electricspirit.co A +6.0 mins 6.0
4 1 A 3 Team CLS Orange Army (Team CLS Orange Army) Team CLS A +7.0 mins 7.0
4 1 A 3 Team Tor 2000 Kalas - Renegades (Team Tor 2000 Kalas - Renegades) Team Tor 2000 | Kalas A +2.5 mins 2.5
4 1 A 3 FUCC All Stars (FUCC All Stars) Furesø CC A +1.5 mins 1.5
4 1 A 3 BRT Typhoon (BRT Typhoon) Bolt Race Team A +3.5 mins 3.5
4 1 A 3 SG Athletico Buedelsdorf (SGAB) SG Athletico Buedelsdorf A +9.0 mins 9.0
4 1 A 3 Electricspirit.co A2 (Electricspirit.co A2) Team Electricspirit.co A +5.5 mins 5.5
4 1 A 3 Pro Vision (Pro Vision) Pro Vision Racing Team A +8.5 mins 8.5
4 1 A 3 CVCC As (CVCC As) Chorlton Velo Cycling Club A +4.0 mins 4.0
4 1 A 3 Chubby Bunny Velo (Chubby Bunny Velo) Chubby Bunny Velo CC A +2.0 mins 2.0
4 1 A 3 Vector Cycling Race Team - A (VCRT-A) Vector CyclingRT A +7.5 mins 7.5
4 1 A 3 ENGross (ENGross) England Cycling Club A +8.0 mins 8.0
4 1 A 3 Socks4Watts KiloWatts (Socks4Watts KiloWatts) Socks4Watts A +3.0 mins 3.0
4 1 A 3 MTC Radicals (MTC Radicals) Manchester Tri Club A +4.5 mins 4.5
4 1 A 4 DRAFT A (DRAFT A) [DRAFT] A +8.0 mins 8.0
4 1 A 4 TeamLGPCIM-2 (TeamLGPCIM-2) Lifting Gear Products | Cycles I A +6.5 mins 6.5
4 1 A 4 FUTECA GUATEMALA (FUTECA GUATEMALA) A +1.0 mins 1.0
4 1 A 4 Cowley Road Condors Men A (Cowley Road Condors Men A) Cowley Road Condors Racing Men A +5.0 mins 5.0
4 1 A 4 SZ Magni (SZ Magni) Team Swedish Zwifters A +8.5 mins 8.5
4 1 A 4 AS Test Team (AS Test Team) A +3.0 mins 3.0
4 1 A 4 CCC A1X (CCC A1X) Cranleigh Cycling Club A +4.5 mins 4.5
4 1 A 4 6AM Racing (6AM Racing) 6AM Cycling A +7.5 mins 7.5
4 1 A 4 IRL Icons (IRL Icons) Team IRL Cycling (Ireland) A +4.0 mins 4.0
4 1 A 4 RWC Ahoy (RWC Ahoy) RWC Ahoy Rotterdam A +2.0 mins 2.0
4 1 A 4 R3R Wasp (R3R Wasp) Race3R A +5.5 mins 5.5
4 1 A 4 R3R ELO (R3R ELO) Race3R A +6.0 mins 6.0
4 1 A 4 ESPRESSO (ESPRESSO) Espresso A +9.0 mins 9.0
4 1 A 4 SLH Avengers (SLH Avengers) South London Harriers Triathlon A +3.5 mins 3.5
4 1 A 4 SDW ABISPA (SDW ABISPA) Southborough & District Wheelers A +2.5 mins 2.5
4 1 A 4 Anerley Aces (Anerley Aces) DPCC Zwift Race Team A +1.5 mins 1.5
4 1 A 4 Kenilworth Wheelers (KWCC) Kenilworth Wheelers A +7.0 mins 7.0
4 1 B 1 WTRL Skyride (Skyride) WTRL Race Team B +1.5 mins 1.5
4 1 B 1 DZR Road Rascals (DZR Road Rascals) DZR B +6.0 mins 6.0
4 1 B 1 Corona Zwifters (Corona Zwifters) Corona Zwifters B +2.5 mins 2.5
4 1 B 1 KRT B - Psycho Circus (KRT B - Psycho Circus) KISS Racing Team B +6.5 mins 6.5
4 1 B 1 On Your Bike ZSUNshine (On Your Bike ZSUNshine) ZSUN Racing B +8.0 mins 8.0
4 1 B 1 BRT Draft Beers (BRT Draft Beers) Bolt Race Team B +8.5 mins 8.5
4 1 B 1 Socks4Watts #AeroAF (Socks4Watts #AeroAF) Socks4Watts B +5.5 mins 5.5
4 1 B 1 TFC Magneto (TFC Magneto) Team TFC B +4.0 mins 4.0
4 1 B 1 ZSUNdercats (ZSUNdercats) ZSUN Racing B +5.0 mins 5.0
4 1 B 1 WTRL Skyfall (Skyfall) WTRL Race Team B +7.5 mins 7.5
4 1 B 1 TR Junkies B1 (TR Junkies B1) TrainerRoad B +4.5 mins 4.5
4 1 B 1 RR Javan Rhinos (RR Javan Rhinos) Rhino Racing B +2.0 mins 2.0
4 1 B 1 BRT Craft Beers (BRT Craft Beers) Bolt Race Team B +3.0 mins 3.0
4 1 B 1 After Party People (After Party People) Vision eRacing B +3.5 mins 3.5
4 1 B 1 INC Alien Horde (INC Alien Horde) Innovation B +7.0 mins 7.0
4 1 B 1 Beverly Hills Gold Edition (BHeS) Beverly Hills eSport B +1.0 mins 1.0
4 1 B 2 Lequipe Cyclopaths (LECR) L'Equipe Cyclopaths B +6.5 mins 6.5
4 1 B 2 RAF Cycling 2 (RAF Cycling 2) Royal Air Force Cycling B +3.0 mins 3.0
4 1 B 2 LD Badgers (LD Badgers) London Dynamo B +5.0 mins 5.0
4 1 B 2 LD Ballet Bunnies (LD Ballet Bunnies) London Dynamo B +6.0 mins 6.0
4 1 B 2 Dozzina.BB (Dozzina.BB) Dozzina B +2.0 mins 2.0
4 1 B 2 CCC B2M (CCC B2M) Cranleigh Cycling Club B +3.5 mins 3.5
4 1 B 2 Glasgow Tri Clyde (Glasgow Tri Clyde) Glasgow Triathlon Club B +5.5 mins 5.5
4 1 B 2 MTRC Atoms (MTRC Atoms) Mendip TRC B +1.0 mins 1.0
4 1 B 2 Foudre Bordeaux (Foudre Bordeaux) Foudre ⚡️ B +8.0 mins 8.0
4 1 B 2 DIRTy Beasts Hedgehogs (DIRTy Beasts Hedgehogs) DIRT B +7.5 mins 7.5
4 1 B 2 SDW BEES (SDW BEES) Southborough & District Wheelers B +2.5 mins 2.5
4 1 B 2 ZedSUNnotZeeSUN (ZedSUNnotZeeSUN) ZSUN Racing B +4.0 mins 4.0
4 1 B 2 KW Wheeeee-lers (KW Wheeeee-lers) Kingston Wheelers B +7.0 mins 7.0
4 1 B 2 DIRTy Beasts Coyotes (DIRTy Beasts Coyotes) DIRT B +4.5 mins 4.5
4 1 B 2 KRT B - Creatures of the Night (KRT B - Creatures of the Night) KISS Racing Team B +1.5 mins 1.5
4 1 B 3 Sheppey Velo Veloce (Sheppey Velo Veloce) Sheppey Velo B +2.5 mins 2.5
4 1 B 3 F365 (F365) F365 B +4.0 mins 4.0
4 1 B 3 ZwiftScotland-B5 (ZwiftScotland-B5) Zwift Scotland B +3.0 mins 3.0
4 1 B 3 AVID 2 (AVID 2) Avid Sport B +1.0 mins 1.0
4 1 B 3 Zestria CC (Zestria CC) Cestria Cycling Club B +6.0 mins 6.0
4 1 B 3 Team TFC Thunderbolt (TFC Thunderbolt) Team TFC B +7.5 mins 7.5
4 1 B 3 FCCC Rule of Six (FCCC Rule of Six) Farnborough and Camberley CC B +3.5 mins 3.5
4 1 B 3 Atom Racing Team Neutrons (ART Neutrons) Atom Racing Team B +5.5 mins 5.5
4 1 B 3 TVT Bike (TVT Bike) Thames Valley Triathletes B +2.0 mins 2.0
4 1 B 3 CycleChat#68 (CycleChat#68) CycleChat B +4.5 mins 4.5
4 1 B 3 MDVIG Basso (MDVIG Basso) Maison Du Velo | In-Gear Cycles B +5.0 mins 5.0
4 1 B 3 CRYO-GEN GALIBIER (CRYO-GEN GALIBIER) Team CRYO-GEN B +7.0 mins 7.0
4 1 B 3 Caffeine Racing B (Caffeine Racing B) Caffeine Racing B +1.5 mins 1.5
4 1 B 3 TT1 BGs (TT1 BGs) Team Type 1 B +6.5 mins 6.5
4 1 B 3 9AP (9AP) 9AP B +8.0 mins 8.0
4 1 B 4 Valhalla Hel (Hel) Valhalla B +6.5 mins 6.5
4 1 B 4 Hawick B (Hawick B) Hawick Cycling Club B +2.0 mins 2.0
4 1 B 4 RAF Triathlon (RAF Triathlon) Royal Air Force Triathlon B +1.5 mins 1.5
4 1 B 4 Brockham CC (Brockham CC) Brockham CC B +3.5 mins 3.5
4 1 B 4 CICC UK (CICC UK) Croissy Int' Cycling Club B +2.5 mins 2.5
4 1 B 4 Grangemouth Triathlon Club 1 (GTC1) Grangemouth Triathlon Club B +7.0 mins 7.0
4 1 B 4 Socks4Watts Wattsoccuring (Socks4Watts Wattsoccuring) Socks4Watts B +4.0 mins 4.0
4 1 B 4 The Saints (The Saints) The Saints B +1.0 mins 1.0
4 1 B 4 Sunrise Racing Team 2 (SRT2) Sunrise Racing Team B +6.0 mins 6.0
4 1 B 4 Njinga CC Ayenera (Njinga CC Ayenera) Njinga Cycling B +3.0 mins 3.0
4 1 B 4 CRYO-GEN Gavia-Pass (CRYO-GEN Gavia-Pass) Team CRYO-GEN B +5.0 mins 5.0
4 1 B 4 Maxpuls.se (Maxpuls.se) maxpuls.se B +8.0 mins 8.0
4 1 B 4 Team St Winifreds Hot Tub (Team St Winifreds Hot Tub) Team St Winifreds Hot Tub B +5.5 mins 5.5
4 1 B 4 MTC Falcons (MTC Falcons) Manchester Tri Club B +7.5 mins 7.5
4 1 B 4 BRT Falcon Heavy (BRT Falcon Heavy) Bolt Race Team B +4.5 mins 4.5
4 1 B 5 DCP Velo B (DCP Velo B) DCP Velo B +3.5 mins 3.5
4 1 B 5 United Velo racing (United Velo racing) United Velo Racing B +1.0 mins 1.0
4 1 B 5 3cThunder (3cThunder) Three Counties Triathletes B +4.0 mins 4.0
4 1 B 5 Bristol_Mercenaries (Bristol_Mercenaries) Bristol South CC B +7.0 mins 7.0
4 1 B 5 CCC B1X (CCC B1X) Cranleigh Cycling Club B +3.0 mins 3.0
4 1 B 5 KCK Brave (KCK Brave) Kungsbacka CK B +6.5 mins 6.5
4 1 B 5 Peckham CC - Bs (Peckham CC - Bs) Peckham Cycle Club B +5.0 mins 5.0
4 1 B 5 ZSUNderball (ZSUNderball) ZSUN Racing B +4.5 mins 4.5
4 1 B 5 Coast to Coast (C2C) Coast to Coast B +6.0 mins 6.0
4 1 B 5 Team Tor 2000 Kalas - B (Team Tor 2000 Kalas - B) Team Tor 2000 | Kalas B +5.5 mins 5.5
4 1 B 5 TEAM ITALY 7 (TEAM ITALY 7) B +1.5 mins 1.5
4 1 B 5 Bike Wanchors (Bike Wanchors) Bike Wanchors Cycling Club B +2.0 mins 2.0
4 1 B 5 Cowley Road Condors Men B (Cowley Road Condors Men B) Cowley Road Condors Racing Men B +7.5 mins 7.5
4 1 B 6 Grangemouth Triathlon Club 2 (GTC2) Grangemouth Triathlon Club B +1.0 mins 1.0
4 1 B 6 Team CLS 10-4 Rubber Duck (Team CLS 10-4 Rubber Duck) Team CLS B +2.5 mins 2.5
4 1 B 6 Glasgow Tri Levern (Glasgow Tri Levern) Glasgow Triathlon Club B +2.0 mins 2.0
4 1 B 6 Electricspirit.co Rogues (Electricspirit.co R) Team Electricspirit.co B +3.5 mins 3.5
4 1 B 6 WLRCC B Cat (WLRCC B Cat) Warwick Lanterne Rouge CC B +5.5 mins 5.5
4 1 B 6 Belgian Zwift Riders Lions 8 (BZR Lions 8) Belgian Zwift Riders B +8.5 mins 8.5
4 1 B 6 Aerocycles Bulldogs (Aerocycles Bulldogs) Team Aerocycles B +4.5 mins 4.5
4 1 B 6 VCRT Wolfhounds (VCRT Wolfhounds) Vicious Cycle Race Team B +7.0 mins 7.0
4 1 B 6 LEQP Bonapartes (LEQP Bonapartes) Lequipe Provence B +3.0 mins 3.0
4 1 B 6 Team NL B1 (Team NL B1) TeamNL B +8.0 mins 8.0
4 1 B 6 TVT Pootle (TVT Pootle) Thames Valley Triathletes B +1.5 mins 1.5
4 1 B 6 Pro Vision Racing (Pro Vision Racing) Pro Vision Racing Team B +7.5 mins 7.5
4 1 B 6 Ride Little Piggy (Ride Little Piggy) Ride Little Piggy B +6.0 mins 6.0
4 1 B 6 Navy Cycling Dev (Navy Cycling Dev) Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA B +6.5 mins 6.5
4 1 B 6 TBR 47t (TBR 47t) TBR Racing B +5.0 mins 5.0
4 1 B 6 Vector Cycling Race Team - B (VCRT-B) Vector CyclingRT B +4.0 mins 4.0
4 1 B 7 Pro Vision Pacers (Pro Vision Pacers) Pro Vision Racing Team B +7.5 mins 7.5
4 1 B 7 Pro Vision Rockets (Pro Vision Rockets) Pro Vision Racing Team B +8.0 mins 8.0
4 1 B 7 Vikings Muninn (Muninn) Vikings B +4.5 mins 4.5
4 1 B 7 Electricspirit.co B1 (Electricspirit.co B1) Team Electricspirit.co B +8.5 mins 8.5
4 1 B 7 Electricspirit.co B2 (Electricspirit.co B2) Team Electricspirit.co B +7.0 mins 7.0
4 1 B 7 TCEC B2 Team (TCEC B2 Team) Triathlon Club Eisheiligen Chaos B +5.0 mins 5.0
4 1 B 7 Team CLS Rigids (Team CLS Rigids) Team CLS B +6.5 mins 6.5
4 1 B 7 BRT B - Prepared (BRT B - Prepared) Bolt Race Team B +1.0 mins 1.0
4 1 B 7 SDW BOMBUS (SDW BOMBUS) Southborough & District Wheelers B +4.0 mins 4.0
4 1 B 7 HTFU CC (HTFU CC) Ful-On Tri B +1.5 mins 1.5
4 1 B 7 RCC Men Reserve (RCC Men Reserve) RCC Esports Racing Team B +2.0 mins 2.0
4 1 B 7 CARIBOOST (CARIBOOST) LAP Tour B +2.5 mins 2.5
4 1 B 7 TFC Thanos (TFC Thanos) Team TFC B +5.5 mins 5.5
4 1 B 7 KW Second Wheeeee-lers (KW Second Wheeeee-lers) Kingston Wheelers B +6.0 mins 6.0
4 1 B 7 Magdeburg Chainbreakers B (Magdeburg Chainbreakers B) Magdeburg Chainbreakers B +3.5 mins 3.5
4 1 B 7 Stratford CC (Stratford CC) B +3.0 mins 3.0
4 1 C 1 TBR 44t (TBR 44t) TBR Racing C +7.0 mins 7.0
4 1 C 1 TFC THOR (TFC THOR) Team TFC C +6.0 mins 6.0
4 1 C 1 BRT Cheetahs (BRT Cheetahs) Bolt Race Team C +3.5 mins 3.5
4 1 C 1 ZSUNderdogs (ZSUNderdogs) ZSUN Racing C +2.5 mins 2.5
4 1 C 1 Just for Glory (Glory) Just for Glory! C +7.5 mins 7.5
4 1 C 1 Belgian Zwift Riders Rhinos 3 (BZR Rhinos 3) Belgian Zwift Riders C +5.5 mins 5.5
4 1 C 1 RR Woolly Rhinos (RR Woolly Rhinos) Rhino Racing C +6.5 mins 6.5
4 1 C 1 BRT C-sectioned (BRT C-sectioned) Bolt Race Team C +3.0 mins 3.0
4 1 C 1 Socks4Watts WattsUpDoc (Socks4Watts WattsUpDoc) Socks4Watts C +5.0 mins 5.0
4 1 C 1 KRT C - Love Guns (KRT C - Love Guns) KISS Racing Team C +1.0 mins 1.0
4 1 C 1 CRYO-GEN MAUNA KEA (CRYO-GEN MAUNA KEA) Team CRYO-GEN C +4.0 mins 4.0
4 1 C 1 TugaZ Marao (Marao) Team Portugal C +2.0 mins 2.0
4 1 C 1 ZwiftScotland-C1 (ZwiftScotland-C1) Zwift Scotland C +4.5 mins 4.5
4 1 C 1 CRYO-GEN DOI INTHANON (CRYO-GEN DOI INTHANON) Team CRYO-GEN C +1.5 mins 1.5
4 1 C 2 Sussex Revolution VC - C (Sussex Revolution VC - C) SussexRevolution C +3.5 mins 3.5
4 1 C 2 BRT Wolverines (BRT Wolverines) Bolt Race Team C +6.0 mins 6.0
4 1 C 2 Essex Roads AMG (Essex Roads AMG) Essex Roads AMG C +4.0 mins 4.0
4 1 C 2 Glasgow Tri Cart (Glasgow Tri Cart) Glasgow Triathlon Club C +7.0 mins 7.0
4 1 C 2 3cTwisters (3cTwisters) Three Counties Triathletes C +5.0 mins 5.0
4 1 C 2 IRL Serranos 1 (IRL Serranos 1) Team IRL Cycling (Ireland) C +6.5 mins 6.5
4 1 C 2 Caffeine Racing C (Caffeine Racing C) Caffeine Racing C +2.0 mins 2.0
4 1 C 2 Electricspirit.co C1 (Electricspirit.co C1) Team Electricspirit.co C +5.5 mins 5.5
4 1 C 2 Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club (Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club) Ayrodynamic Tri Club C +1.0 mins 1.0
4 1 C 2 WLRCC C Cat (WLRCC C Cat) Warwick Lanterne Rouge CC C +4.5 mins 4.5
4 1 C 2 WLRCC C2 Cat (WLRCC C2 Cat) Warwick Lanterne Rouge CC C +2.5 mins 2.5
4 1 C 2 ENGraft (ENGraft) England Cycling Club C +1.5 mins 1.5
4 1 C 2 Chasers C Squad (Chasers C Squad) Clapham Chasers C +3.0 mins 3.0
4 1 C 3 ZESP Degus (ZESP Degus) ZESP C +6.0 mins 6.0
4 1 C 3 Hawick C (Hawick C) Hawick Cycling Club C +1.0 mins 1.0
4 1 C 3 TFC Blizzard (TFC Blizzard) Team TFC C +5.5 mins 5.5
4 1 C 3 BRT C-Potential (BRT C-Potential) Bolt Race Team C +3.5 mins 3.5
4 1 C 3 KWCCubs (KWCCubs) Kingston Wheelers C +7.0 mins 7.0
4 1 C 3 IBC #M1 (IBC #M1) Ipswich Bicycle Club UK C +4.0 mins 4.0
4 1 C 3 Dozzina.CC (Dozzina.CC) Dozzina C +2.0 mins 2.0
4 1 C 3 DIRTy Cycos (DIRTy Cycos) DIRT C +6.5 mins 6.5
4 1 C 3 Herd of Marauding Mavericks (Herd of Marauding Mavericks) The Herd C +4.5 mins 4.5
4 1 C 3 Herd of Rocking Horses (Herd of Rocking Horses) The Herd C +1.5 mins 1.5
4 1 C 3 MDVIG Colnago (MDVIG Colnago) Maison Du Velo | In-Gear Cycles C +7.5 mins 7.5
4 1 C 3 MTC Missiles (MTC Missiles) Manchester Tri Club C +2.5 mins 2.5
4 1 C 3 BRT Development fails (BRT Development fails) Bolt Race Team C +5.0 mins 5.0
4 1 C 3 Jordanhill Wheelers (JWZ-C) Jordanhill Wheelers C +3.0 mins 3.0
4 1 C 4 MDVIG Cervelo (MDVIG Cervelo) Maison Du Velo | In-Gear Cycles C +1.5 mins 1.5
4 1 C 4 ZwiftScotland-C3 (ZwiftScotland-C3) Zwift Scotland C +4.0 mins 4.0
4 1 C 4 Electricspirit.co C2 (Electricspirit.co C2) Team Electricspirit.co C +4.5 mins 4.5
4 1 C 4 Flat Whites Please (FWP) Flat Whites Please C +5.0 mins 5.0
4 1 C 4 LD Sawyers Squirrels (LD Sawyers Squirrels) London Dynamo C +7.5 mins 7.5
4 1 C 4 EvoTriM (EvoTriM) EVO Tri Club Womens Team C +3.5 mins 3.5
4 1 C 4 Peckham CC - Cs (Peckham CC - Cs) Peckham Cycle Club C +5.5 mins 5.5
4 1 C 4 KCK Comet (KCK Comet) Kungsbacka CK C +2.0 mins 2.0
4 1 C 4 Ravens (Ravens) Ravens C +3.0 mins 3.0
4 1 C 4 Team CLS Express (Team CLS Express) Team CLS C +7.0 mins 7.0
4 1 C 4 Boese Zweiradfahrer (Boese Zweiradfahrer) Boese Zweiradfahrer C +1.0 mins 1.0
4 1 C 4 KWCCheetahs (KWCCheetahs) Kingston Wheelers C +2.5 mins 2.5
4 1 C 4 TBR 45t (TBR 45t) TBR Racing C +6.5 mins 6.5
4 1 C 4 IRL Serranos 3 (IRL Serranos 3) Team IRL Cycling (Ireland) C +6.0 mins 6.0
4 1 C 5 IRL Serranos 2 (IRL Serranos 2) Team IRL Cycling (Ireland) C +2.0 mins 2.0
4 1 C 5 Foudre Chartreuse (Foudre Chartreuse) Foudre ⚡️ C +4.5 mins 4.5
4 1 C 5 FCCC Seven Seas (FCCC Seven Seas) Farnborough and Camberley CC C +2.0 mins 2.0
4 1 C 5 RR White Rhinos (RR White Rhinos) Rhino Racing C +6.0 mins 6.0
4 1 C 5 NTR Caped Crusaders (NTR Caped Crusaders) North Tyneside Riders C +5.5 mins 5.5
4 1 C 5 EvoTri (EvoTri) EVO Tri Club Womens Team B +2.5 mins 2.5
4 1 C 5 Vikings Askr (Askr) Vikings C +7.0 mins 7.0
4 1 C 5 Team NL C (Team NL C) TeamNL C +3.5 mins 3.5
4 1 C 5 Team CLS Pure Magic (Team CLS Pure Magic) Team CLS C +1.5 mins 1.5
4 1 C 5 NTR Coastbusters (NTR Coastbusters) North Tyneside Riders C +1.0 mins 1.0
4 1 C 5 Electricspirit.co C3 (Electricspirit.co C3) Team Electricspirit.co C +5.0 mins 5.0
4 1 C 5 Herd of Fools & Horses (Fools) The Herd C +6.5 mins 6.5
4 1 C 5 Knights of the Wheel (KOTW) Knights of the wheel Gala Cyclin C +2.5 mins 2.5
4 1 C 5 CICC UK Party Bus (CICC UK Party Bus) Croissy Int' Cycling Club C +4.0 mins 4.0
4 1 D 1 Chti Zwift (Chti Zwift) D +1.0 mins 1.0
4 1 D 1 ZwiftScotland-D1 (ZwiftScotland-D1) Zwift Scotland D +8.0 mins 8.0
4 1 D 1 TFC Wolverine (TFC Wolverine) Team TFC D +9.0 mins 9.0
4 1 D 1 Herd of Slippery Seahorses (Herd of Slippery Seahorses) The Herd D +5.0 mins 5.0
4 1 D 1 Team NL D (Team NL D) TeamNL D +10.0 mins 10.0
4 1 D 1 Herd of One Trick Ponies (Herd of One Trick Ponies) The Herd D +3.0 mins 3.0
4 1 D 1 Team CLS Delimited Diesels (Team CLS Delimited Diesels) Team CLS D +6.0 mins 6.0
4 1 D 1 CRYO-GEN HARDKNOTT PASS (CRYO-GEN HARDKNOTT PASS) Team CRYO-GEN D +7.0 mins 7.0
4 1 D 1 Team IPG Dublin (Team IPG Dublin) Team IRL Cycling (Ireland) D +2.0 mins 2.0
4 1 D 1 TugaZ Monchique (Monchique) Team Portugal D +11.0 mins 11.0
4 1 D 1 BRT Draconis (BRT Draconis) Bolt Race Team D +4.0 mins 4.0
5 1 A 1 Skylab (Skylab) Skylab A +8.5 mins 8.5
5 1 A 1 ZSUNderstatement (ZSUNderstatement) ZSUN Racing A +5.5 mins 5.5
5 1 A 1 LEQP Cingles (LEQP Cingles) Lequipe Provence A +1.5 mins 1.5
5 1 A 1 DIRT Wolfpack 2 (DIRT Wolfpack 2) DIRT A +4.5 mins 4.5
5 1 A 1 Team Colonia Kids (Team Colonia Kids) Team Colonia Kids A +2.0 mins 2.0
5 1 A 1 fabulous BERLIN HOT CRANKZ feat. FluxRC (BHC Aggro) BHC - BERLIN HOT CRANKZ A +3.5 mins 3.5
5 1 A 1 Knights (Knights) Knights A +1.0 mins 1.0
5 1 A 1 Socks4Watts WattBombs (Socks4Watts WattBombs) Socks4Watts A +3.0 mins 3.0
5 1 A 1 FUSION DEVELOPMENT (FUSION DEVELOPMENT) FUSION DEVELOPMENT A +7.5 mins 7.5
5 1 A 1 SZ Hermod (SZ Hermod) Team Swedish Zwifters A +6.0 mins 6.0
5 1 A 1 TT1 Asymptomatics (TT1 Asymptomatics) Team Type 1 A +2.5 mins 2.5
5 1 A 1 Restart-up Nation (Restart-up Nation) Restart Racing A +8.0 mins 8.0
5 1 A 1 BRT Thunder (BRT Thunder) Bolt Race Team A +7.0 mins 7.0
5 1 A 1 TBR 52t (TBR 52t) TBR Racing A +4.0 mins 4.0
5 1 A 1 OVB (OVB) ØVB A +6.5 mins 6.5
5 1 A 1 CRYO-GEN VAL THORENS (CRYO-GEN VAL THORENS) Team CRYO-GEN A +5.0 mins 5.0
5 1 A 2 WTRL Skyweb (Skyweb) WTRL Race Team A +7.5 mins 7.5
5 1 A 2 WILDCATS RACING TEAM A (WILDCATS RACING TEAM A) Wildcats RT A +1.0 mins 1.0
5 1 A 2 Jura Sports (Jura Sports) Jura Sports A +2.5 mins 2.5
5 1 A 2 Merthyr CC (Merthyr CC) Merthyr Cycling Club A +2.0 mins 2.0
5 1 A 2 PWCC-A (PWCC-A) Poole Wheelers A +7.0 mins 7.0
5 1 A 2 ZwiftScotland-A1 (ZwiftScotland-A1) Zwift Scotland A +8.5 mins 8.5
5 1 A 2 Race Hub Alpha (Race Hub Alpha) Race Hub A +3.5 mins 3.5
5 1 A 2 RAF Cycling 1 (RAF Cycling 1) Royal Air Force Cycling A +6.0 mins 6.0
5 1 A 2 TVT Swim (TVT Swim) Thames Valley Triathletes A +4.0 mins 4.0
5 1 A 2 Stages Cycling - A (Stages Cycling - A) Stages Cycling A +4.5 mins 4.5
5 1 A 2 AHDR Cake Crusaders (AHDR Cake Crusaders) Team AHDR A +8.0 mins 8.0
5 1 A 2 Pro Vision Racing A (Pro Vision Racing A) Pro Vision Racing Team A +5.5 mins 5.5
5 1 A 2 R3R DEV INXS (R3R DEV INXS) Race3R A +9.5 mins 9.5
5 1 A 2 Thanet RC B (Thanet RC B) Thanet RC A +1.5 mins 1.5
5 1 A 2 CVR Carinthian Virtual Racing (CVR) Carinthian Virtual Racing - CVR A +6.5 mins 6.5
5 1 A 2 Chester Tri Club (Chester Tri Club) Chester Triathlon Club A +3.0 mins 3.0
5 1 A 2 INC Space Gorillas (INC Space Gorillas) Innovation A +5.0 mins 5.0
5 1 A 2 MTC Grifters (MTC Grifters) Manchester Tri Club A +9.0 mins 9.0
5 1 A 3 GRRR (GRRR) Team GRRR UK A +1.5 mins 1.5
5 1 A 3 DCP Velo (DCP Velo) DCP Velo A +2.0 mins 2.0
5 1 A 3 Merlin (Merlin) Hornchurch Cycle Club A +2.5 mins 2.5
5 1 A 3 3cTyphoons (3cTyphoons) Three Counties Triathletes A +1.0 mins 1.0
5 1 A 3 BorntoBike RT (BorntoBike RT) Born to Bike RT A +3.5 mins 3.5
5 1 A 3 The Dead Parrots (The Dead Parrots) The Dead Parrots A +7.5 mins 7.5
5 1 A 3 Grangemouth Triathlon Club (Grangemouth Triathlon Club) Grangemouth Triathlon Club A +8.0 mins 8.0
5 1 A 3 Nopinz Motip RT (Nopinz Motip RT) Nopinz Motip Race Team A +9.0 mins 9.0
5 1 A 3 Noobs (Noobs) Noobs A +3.0 mins 3.0
5 1 A 3 devilish BERLIN HOT CRANKZ feat. FluxRC (BHC B) BHC - BERLIN HOT CRANKZ A +6.0 mins 6.0
5 1 A 3 RamonAbandon (RamonAbandon) RamonAbandon A +6.5 mins 6.5
5 1 A 3 DZR Danish Sloths (DZR Danish Sloths) DZR A +8.5 mins 8.5
5 1 A 3 UASG (UASG) UA SOCIETE GENERALE A +5.0 mins 5.0
5 1 A 3 Sunrise Racing Team (SRT) Sunrise Racing Team A +5.5 mins 5.5
5 1 A 3 KWAK Esports (KWAK Esports) A +4.5 mins 4.5
5 1 A 3 GS MOSSA ZRT (GS MOSSA ZRT) GS Mossa A +4.0 mins 4.0
5 1 A 3 TFC Arabica (TFC Arabica) Team TFC A +7.0 mins 7.0
5 1 A 4 Suffolk Puncheurs (Suffolk Puncheurs) Ipswich & District Cycling Assoc A +6.5 mins 6.5
5 1 A 4 GTCA sub team (GTCA sub team) Grangemouth Triathlon Club A +3.5 mins 3.5
5 1 A 4 GBCC (GBCC) A +1.5 mins 1.5
5 1 A 4 WeAreDLAX (WeAreDLAX) WeAreDLAX A +1.0 mins 1.0
5 1 A 4 Aerocycles Animals (Aerocycles Animals) Team Aerocycles A +5.0 mins 5.0
5 1 A 4 VCHC (VCHC) A +2.5 mins 2.5
5 1 A 4 Valhalla Ridill (Valhalla Ridill) Valhalla A +4.0 mins 4.0
5 1 A 4 PCC Coasters (PCC Coasters) Portishead Cycling Club A +5.5 mins 5.5
5 1 A 4 Njinga CC Kambuku (Njinga CC Kambuku) Njinga Cycling A +7.0 mins 7.0
5 1 A 4 Zscot-A3 (Zscot-A3) Zwift Scotland A +7.5 mins 7.5
5 1 A 4 SM-SL (SM-SL) RacingThoughts A +3.0 mins 3.0
5 1 A 4 SRAMcc A (SRAMcc A) Salisbury Road and Mountain Cycl A +6.0 mins 6.0
5 1 A 4 VEA (VEA) Velo East Anglia A +4.5 mins 4.5
5 1 A 4 CCA Racers (CCA Racers) CC Ashwell A +8.5 mins 8.5
5 1 A 4 VCV Alfred (VCV Alfred) Velo Club Venta A +8.0 mins 8.0
5 1 A 4 TeamRamudden (TeamRamudden) TeamRamudden A +2.0 mins 2.0
5 1 B 1 Knights Academy (Knights Academy) Knights B +2.0 mins 2.0
5 1 B 1 DIRTy Beasts Behemoths (DIRTy Beasts Behemoths) DIRT B +6.0 mins 6.0
5 1 B 1 CRYO-GEN TOURMALET (CRYO-GEN TOURMALET) Team CRYO-GEN B +6.5 mins 6.5
5 1 B 1 Cyclesense CC (Cyclesense CC) B +1.0 mins 1.0
5 1 B 1 AHDR Cheesecake Brigade (AHDR Cheesecake Brigade) Team AHDR B +5.0 mins 5.0
5 1 B 1 TBR 48t (TBR 48t) TBR Racing B +8.0 mins 8.0
5 1 B 1 Emerald Flyers (Emerald Flyers) Team IRL Cycling (Ireland) B +7.5 mins 7.5
5 1 B 1 Output Cycling Race Team (Output Cycling Race Team) Output Cycling Coaching B +3.0 mins 3.0
5 1 B 1 DIRTy Beasts Alligators (DIRTy Beasts Alligators) DIRT B +5.5 mins 5.5
5 1 B 1 Team CLS Pure Quality (Team CLS Pure Quality) Team CLS B +8.5 mins 8.5
5 1 B 1 DIRTy Beasts Roosters (DIRTy Beasts Roosters) DIRT B +2.5 mins 2.5
5 1 B 1 BRT Omega (BRT Omega) Bolt Race Team B +4.5 mins 4.5
5 1 B 1 Mag7 (Mag7) Team ⚙️Mag7 B +4.0 mins 4.0
5 1 B 1 South London Harriers X (South London Harriers X) South London Harriers Triathlon B +1.5 mins 1.5
5 1 B 1 London Dynamo Big Boyz (London Dynamo Big Boyz) London Dynamo B +9.0 mins 9.0
5 1 B 1 Herd of Pacing Palominos (Herd of Pacing Palominos) The Herd B +7.0 mins 7.0
5 1 B 1 TugaZ Sintra (Sintra) Team Portugal B +3.5 mins 3.5
5 1 B 2 VCV Airwolf (VCV Airwolf) Velo Club Venta B +6.0 mins 6.0
5 1 B 2 EVO CORTEX (EVO CORTEX) Evolution Cycling B +3.0 mins 3.0
5 1 B 2 CRYO-GEN GROSSGLOCKNER (CRYO-GEN GROSSGLOCKNER) Team CRYO-GEN B +4.0 mins 4.0
5 1 B 2 Spokes Racing Team 2 (Spokes Racing Team 2) B +3.5 mins 3.5
5 1 B 2 Sherston Velo Zwifters (Sherston Velo Zwifters) Sherston Velo Zwifters B +4.5 mins 4.5
5 1 B 2 Vikings Sleipnir (Sleipnir) Vikings B +7.0 mins 7.0
5 1 B 2 RR Sumatran Rhinos (RR Sumatran Rhinos) Rhino Racing B +5.5 mins 5.5
5 1 B 2 OVB B (OVB B) ØVB B +2.5 mins 2.5
5 1 B 2 Serpentine (Serpentine) Serpentine RC B +5.0 mins 5.0
5 1 B 2 SDW HORNETS (SDW HORNETS) Southborough & District Wheelers B +6.5 mins 6.5
5 1 B 2 LPCC2 (LPCC2) London Phoenix B +1.0 mins 1.0
5 1 B 2 RCC Men B (RCC Men B) RCC Esports Racing Team B +8.0 mins 8.0
5 1 B 2 BRT Trappist Beers (BRT Trappist Beers) Bolt Race Team B +7.5 mins 7.5
5 1 B 2 Chippenham Tri - Mixed (Chippenham Tri - Mixed) Chippenham Triathlon B +2.0 mins 2.0
5 1 B 2 Charlies Angels Full Throttle (Charlies Angels Full Throttle) Charlies Angels Full Throttle B +1.5 mins 1.5
5 1 B 3 ZwiftScotland-B2 (ZwiftScotland-B2) Zwift Scotland B +7.5 mins 7.5
5 1 B 3 EMR (EMR) B +1.0 mins 1.0
5 1 B 3 ENGage (ENGage) England Cycling Club B +6.5 mins 6.5
5 1 B 3 Njinga CC Kalulu (Njinga CC Kalulu) Njinga Cycling B +3.5 mins 3.5
5 1 B 3 CCNS - Flat Out Bs (CCNS - Flat Out Bs) Team CCNS B +2.0 mins 2.0
5 1 B 3 TCC (TCC) Trowbridge Cycling Club B +4.5 mins 4.5
5 1 B 3 CCC B1M (CCC B1M) Cranleigh Cycling Club B +2.5 mins 2.5
5 1 B 3 Na Fianna (Na Fianna) Team IRL Cycling (Ireland) B +5.0 mins 5.0
5 1 B 3 Hvalstad (Hvalstad) Hvalstad Zwifters B +3.0 mins 3.0
5 1 B 3 Army Cycling C (Army Cycling C) British Army Cycling Union B +4.0 mins 4.0
5 1 B 3 32 Club B (32 Club B) The 32 Club B +1.5 mins 1.5
5 1 B 3 Navy Cycling B (Navy Cycling B) Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA B +9.0 mins 9.0
5 1 B 3 Banbridge Aul Boys (Banbridge Aul Boys) Team IRL Cycling (Ireland) B +5.5 mins 5.5
5 1 B 3 Loose Cannons (Loose Cannons) Loose Cannons B +8.5 mins 8.5
5 1 B 3 Skeleton Wheelers (Skeleton Wheelers) Skeleton Wheelers B +7.0 mins 7.0
5 1 B 3 TCG Pussy Galore (TCG PG) Timsbury Cycle Group B +6.0 mins 6.0
5 1 B 3 Rugby Triathlon Club 1 (RTC 1) Rugby Triathlon Club B +8.0 mins 8.0
5 1 B 4 HAUS Race Team (HAUS Race Team) HAUS Race Team B +1.0 mins 1.0
5 1 B 4 ZSUNs of Anarchy (ZSUNs of Anarchy) ZSUN Racing B +6.0 mins 6.0
5 1 B 4 Southsea Sausages (SoSa) Southsea Sausages B +5.0 mins 5.0
5 1 B 4 HSCVZ (HSCVZ) Harpenden Forastero B +4.5 mins 4.5
5 1 B 4 MDVIG BMC (MDVIG BMC) Maison Du Velo | In-Gear Cycles B +2.0 mins 2.0
5 1 B 4 RMML (RMML) Reigate MAMILs B +3.0 mins 3.0
5 1 B 4 Liphook Crankers (Liphook Crankers) Liphook Crankers B +4.0 mins 4.0
5 1 B 4 Army Cycling B (Army Cycling B) British Army Cycling Union B +3.5 mins 3.5
5 1 B 4 R3R U2 (R3R U2) Race3R B +5.5 mins 5.5
5 1 B 4 Islington Cycling Club B (Islington Cycling Club B) Islington Cycling Club B +6.5 mins 6.5
5 1 B 4 SRAMcc B (SRAMcc B) Salisbury Road and Mountain Cycl B +8.0 mins 8.0
5 1 B 4 IRL Castleknock B (IRL Castleknock B) Team IRL Cycling (Ireland) B +7.0 mins 7.0
5 1 B 4 MTC Mavericks (MTC Mavericks) Manchester Tri Club B +2.5 mins 2.5
5 1 B 4 Race Hub Beta (Race Hub Beta) Race Hub B +7.5 mins 7.5
5 1 B 4 ABZ-DYN (ABZ-DYN) Aberdeen Dynamo B +1.5 mins 1.5
5 1 B 5 PTC.e-RT (PTC.e-RT) Petersfield Triathlon Club B +4.0 mins 4.0
5 1 B 5 Ospreys (Ospreys) Hornchurch Cycle Club B +3.0 mins 3.0
5 1 B 5 TCG Honey Ryder (TCG HR) Timsbury Cycle Group B +4.5 mins 4.5
5 1 B 5 Real Chester Tri (Real Chester Tri) Chester Triathlon Club B +5.0 mins 5.0
5 1 B 5 Holmes Chapel Velo (Holmes Chapel Velo) Holmes Chapel Velo B +2.5 mins 2.5
5 1 B 5 Rowe & King Sith (R&K Sith) Rowe & King B +8.0 mins 8.0
5 1 B 5 OrpingtonCC (OrpingtonCC) B +2.0 mins 2.0
5 1 B 5 Schwarzwaldmilch (Schwarzwaldmilch) Schwarzwaldmilch B +7.0 mins 7.0
5 1 B 5 St. Tiernans (St. Tiernans) St. Tiernans CC B +6.0 mins 6.0
5 1 B 5 Valhalla Legbiter (Valhalla Legbiter) Valhalla B +7.5 mins 7.5
5 1 B 5 West Wickham Whippets (West Wickham Whippets) DPCC Zwift Race Team B +6.5 mins 6.5
5 1 B 5 SRAMcc B2 (SRAMcc B2) Salisbury Road and Mountain Cycl B +3.5 mins 3.5
5 1 B 5 Njinga CC Chipembere (Njinga CC Chipembere) Njinga Cycling B +1.5 mins 1.5
5 1 B 5 Islington Cycling Club B Alts (Islington Cycling Club B Alts) Islington Cycling Club B +5.5 mins 5.5
5 1 B 5 Race Hub Omega (Race Hub Omega) Race Hub B +1.0 mins 1.0
5 1 B 6 Team Italy 8 (Team Italy 8) Team Italy B +6.0 mins 6.0
5 1 B 6 West London Choppers Beta (West London Choppers Beta) West London Choppers B +1.0 mins 1.0
5 1 B 6 BUCKAROOB (BUCKAROOB) Buckaroos B +3.5 mins 3.5
5 1 B 6 CNCCC (CNCCC) CNCCC B +6.5 mins 6.5
5 1 B 6 NTR Kessel Runners (NTR Kessel Runners) North Tyneside Riders B +1.5 mins 1.5
5 1 B 6 Amicus13 B2 (Amicus13 B2) Amicus13 B +7.5 mins 7.5
5 1 B 6 NBRT MiniFlumps (NBRT MiniFlumps) B +5.0 mins 5.0
5 1 B 6 RCC Gummibears (RCC Gummibears) RCC Esports Racing Team B +3.0 mins 3.0
5 1 B 6 Greenwich Tritons B (GTB) Greenwich Tritons B +2.5 mins 2.5
5 1 B 6 Chiswick CC (Chiswick CC) Chiswick CC B +4.5 mins 4.5
5 1 B 6 BRT Hotspur (BRT Hotspur) Bolt Race Team B +7.0 mins 7.0
5 1 B 6 Sparta CC (Sparta CC) B +2.0 mins 2.0
5 1 B 6 Kenilworth Wheelers B (KWCCB) Kenilworth Wheelers B +4.0 mins 4.0
5 1 B 6 PCC BBB (PCC BBB) Portishead Cycling Club B +5.5 mins 5.5
5 1 B 7 BRT Grizzlies (BRT Grizzlies) Bolt Race Team B +2.5 mins 2.5
5 1 B 7 IRL DS1 (IRL DS1) Team IRL Cycling (Ireland) B +3.0 mins 3.0
5 1 B 7 SZ Ve (SZ Ve) Team Swedish Zwifters B +5.0 mins 5.0
5 1 B 7 Herd of Galloping Gelderlands (Herd of Galloping Gelderlands) The Herd B +3.5 mins 3.5
5 1 B 7 Rocacorba Cycling (Rocacorba Cycling) B +6.0 mins 6.0
5 1 B 7 Amicus13 B1 (Amicus13 B1) Amicus13 B +2.0 mins 2.0
5 1 B 7 Team NL B2 (Team NL B2) TeamNL B +7.5 mins 7.5
5 1 B 7 MTRC Meteors (MTRC Meteors) Mendip TRC B +1.5 mins 1.5
5 1 B 7 WKG BLACK (WKG BLACK) teamWKG B +4.5 mins 4.5
5 1 B 7 BRT Omega II (BRT Omega II) Bolt Race Team B +6.5 mins 6.5
5 1 B 7 VCV Aethelwulf (VCV Aethelwulf) Velo Club Venta B +4.0 mins 4.0
5 1 B 7 Team CLS Hauliers (Team CLS Hauliers) Team CLS B +7.0 mins 7.0
5 1 B 7 Bananabay Racing (Bananabay Racing) B +1.0 mins 1.0
5 1 B 7 ZSUNloved (ZSUNloved) ZSUN Racing B +8.0 mins 8.0
5 1 B 7 TFC Bugatti (TFC Bugatti) Team TFC B +5.5 mins 5.5
5 1 C 1 IRL Green Dragons (IRL Green Dragons) Team IRL Cycling (Ireland) C +7.0 mins 7.0
5 1 C 1 Bramley Wheelers CC Alpha (Bramley Wheelers CC Alpha) Bramley Wheeler's CC C +3.0 mins 3.0
5 1 C 1 Team Italy 3 (Team Italy 3) Team Italy C +6.5 mins 6.5
5 1 C 1 BRT Visma (BRT Visma) Bolt Race Team C +4.0 mins 4.0
5 1 C 1 Njinga CC Mkango (Njinga CC Mkango) Njinga Cycling C +5.0 mins 5.0
5 1 C 1 TFC Kiiroi Maserati (TFC Kiiroi Maserati) Team TFC C +5.5 mins 5.5
5 1 C 1 CCC C1M (CCC C1M) Cranleigh Cycling Club C +3.5 mins 3.5
5 1 C 1 BRT Badgers (BRT Badgers) Bolt Race Team C +7.5 mins 7.5
5 1 C 1 Race Hub Zeta (Race Hub Zeta) Race Hub C +1.5 mins 1.5
5 1 C 1 TVT Run (TVT Run) Thames Valley Triathletes C +2.0 mins 2.0
5 1 C 1 Herd of Galloping Stallions (#HoGS) The Herd C +4.5 mins 4.5
5 1 C 1 Forastero (Forastero) Harpenden Forastero C +1.0 mins 1.0
5 1 C 1 ZSUN of a Gun (ZSUN of a Gun) ZSUN Racing C +6.0 mins 6.0
5 1 C 1 RR Black Rhinos (RR Black Rhinos) Rhino Racing C +2.5 mins 2.5
5 1 C 2 TCC-C (TCC-C) Trowbridge Cycling Club C +4.0 mins 4.0
5 1 C 2 RCC Men C (RCC Mens C) RCC Esports Racing Team C +7.0 mins 7.0
5 1 C 2 BRT Coyotes (BRT Coyotes) Bolt Race Team C +7.5 mins 7.5
5 1 C 2 CCC C2M (CCC C2M) Cranleigh Cycling Club C +6.5 mins 6.5
5 1 C 2 Herd of Marvellous Morgans (HoMMs) The Herd C +5.5 mins 5.5
5 1 C 2 Race Hub Gamma (Race Hub Gamma) Race Hub C +6.0 mins 6.0
5 1 C 2 Spokes Racing Team 1 (Spokes Racing Team 1) Spokes Racing Team C +1.0 mins 1.0
5 1 C 2 TFC HULK (TFC HULK) Team TFC C +2.0 mins 2.0
5 1 C 2 Glasgow Tri Kelvin (Glasgow Tri Kelvin) Glasgow Triathlon Club C +1.5 mins 1.5
5 1 C 2 SDW SKEETERS (SDW SKEETERS) Southborough & District Wheelers C +3.0 mins 3.0
5 1 C 2 Atom Racing Team Isotopes (ART Isotopes) Atom Racing Team C +3.5 mins 3.5
5 1 C 2 TT1 Freestylers (TT1 Freestylers) Team Type 1 C +5.0 mins 5.0
5 1 C 2 TCG Xenia Onatopp (TCG XO) Timsbury Cycle Group C +2.5 mins 2.5
5 1 C 2 TCG Chew Mee (TCG CM) Timsbury Cycle Group C +4.5 mins 4.5
5 1 C 3 Bramley Wheelers CC Bravo (Bramley Wheelers CC Bravo) Bramley Wheeler's CC C +3.5 mins 3.5
5 1 C 3 Fylde Coasters (Fylde Coasters) Fylde Coasters C +3.0 mins 3.0
5 1 C 3 Valhalla Hrotti (Valhalla Hrotti) Valhalla C +6.5 mins 6.5
5 1 C 3 Aerocycles Chargers (Aerocycles Chargers) Team Aerocycles C +4.5 mins 4.5
5 1 C 3 Aerocycles Chaos (Aerocycles Chaos) Team Aerocycles C +4.0 mins 4.0
5 1 C 3 PCC C2 Greyhounds (PCC C2 Greyhounds) Portishead Cycling Club C +1.0 mins 1.0
5 1 C 3 IRL DS3 (IRL DS3) Team IRL Cycling (Ireland) C +7.0 mins 7.0
5 1 C 3 IRL DS2 (IRL DS2) Team IRL Cycling (Ireland) C +1.5 mins 1.5
5 1 C 3 Glasgow Tri Calder (Glasgow Tri Calder) Glasgow Triathlon Club C +2.0 mins 2.0
5 1 C 3 TCC-C2 (TCC-C2) Trowbridge Cycling Club C +2.5 mins 2.5
5 1 C 3 Belgian Zwift Riders Rhinos 4 (Belgian Zwift Riders Rhinos 4) Belgian Zwift Riders C +7.5 mins 7.5
5 1 C 3 SRAMcc C (SRAMcc C) Salisbury Road and Mountain Cycl C +5.0 mins 5.0
5 1 C 3 SDW CHALCID (SDW CHALCID) Southborough & District Wheelers C +6.0 mins 6.0
5 1 C 3 CCC Team (CCC Team) CycleChat C +5.5 mins 5.5
5 1 C 4 TC ploeg van theurp (TC ploeg vant theurp) C +6.0 mins 6.0
5 1 C 4 VCV Aethelred (VCV Aethelred) Velo Club Venta C +5.5 mins 5.5
5 1 C 4 SaaldorfRacingTeam (SaaldorfRacingTeam) Jan Ullrich C +2.5 mins 2.5
5 1 C 4 Ancoras_no_pedal (Ancoras_no_pedal) C +1.0 mins 1.0
5 1 C 4 Take it Easy CC (Take it Easy CC) C +7.5 mins 7.5
5 1 C 4 Army Cycling E (Army Cycling E) British Army Cycling Union C +4.5 mins 4.5
5 1 C 4 FCCC Pirates of Sea Dee (FCCC Pirates of Sea Dee) Farnborough and Camberley CC C +1.5 mins 1.5
5 1 C 4 RAF Cycling 3 (RAF Cycling 3) Royal Air Force Cycling C +3.5 mins 3.5
5 1 C 4 Islington Cycling Club C (Islington Cycling Club C) Islington Cycling Club C +3.0 mins 3.0
5 1 C 4 Harborne OBCC (Harborne OBCC) C +2.0 mins 2.0
5 1 C 4 CCC C1X (CCC C1X) Cranleigh Cycling Club C +4.0 mins 4.0
5 1 C 4 F365 C (F365 C) F365 C +6.5 mins 6.5
5 1 C 4 Vector Cycling Race Team - C (VCRT-C) Vector CyclingRT C +7.0 mins 7.0
5 1 C 4 Jura Sports 2 (Jura Sports 2) Jura Sports C +5.0 mins 5.0
5 1 C 5 Grangemouth Triathlon Club 3 (Grangemouth Triathlon Club 3) Grangemouth Triathlon Club C +2.5 mins 2.5
5 1 C 5 Cudham Condors (Cudham Condors) DPCC Zwift Race Team C +5.5 mins 5.5
5 1 C 5 Griffon (Griffon) Hornchurch Cycle Club C +1.5 mins 1.5
5 1 C 5 Njinga CC Njati (Njinga CC Njati) Njinga Cycling C +4.5 mins 4.5
5 1 C 5 VCV Aethelstan (VCV Aethelstan) Velo Club Venta C +5.0 mins 5.0
5 1 C 5 IRL DS4 (IRL DS4) Team IRL Cycling (Ireland) C +7.0 mins 7.0
5 1 C 5 Team CLS Low Loaders (Team CLS Low Loaders) Team CLS C +3.5 mins 3.5
5 1 C 5 Team CLS Pure Class (Team CLS Pure Class) Team CLS C +3.0 mins 3.0
5 1 C 5 MTRC Super Novas (MTRC Super Novas) Mendip TRC C +2.0 mins 2.0
5 1 C 5 TugaZ Peneda (Peneda) Team Portugal C +1.0 mins 1.0
5 1 C 5 Cowley Road Condors Men C (Cowley Road Condors Men C) Cowley Road Condors Racing Men C +6.5 mins 6.5
5 1 C 5 Sherston Velo Zwifters - C (Sherston Velo Zwifters - C) Sherston Velo Zwifters C +4.0 mins 4.0
5 1 C 5 Stratford CC B team (Stratford CC B team) C +6.0 mins 6.0
5 1 D 1 Peregrine (HCC - D) Hornchurch Cycle Club D +5.0 mins 5.0
5 1 D 1 KVBB Racing Team (KVBB Racing Team) KVB Racing Team D +7.0 mins 7.0
5 1 D 1 CCC D1X (CCC D1X) Cranleigh Cycling Club D +6.0 mins 6.0
5 1 D 1 Race Hub Sigma (Race Hub Sigma) Race Hub D +1.0 mins 1.0
5 1 D 1 FCCC Delta Squad (FCCC Delta Squad) Farnborough and Camberley CC D +8.0 mins 8.0
5 1 D 1 FedEx Cycling D (FedEx Cycling D) FedEx Cycling Team D +2.0 mins 2.0
5 1 D 1 WLRCC D Cat (WLRCC D Cat) Warwick Lanterne Rouge CC D +9.0 mins 9.0
5 1 D 1 RR Endangered Rhinos (RR Endangered Rhinos) Rhino Racing D +10.0 mins 10.0
5 1 D 1 Electricspirit.co D1 (Electricspirit.co D1) Team Electricspirit.co D +11.0 mins 11.0
5 1 D 1 Glasgow Tri Gryfe (Glasgow Tri Gryfe) Glasgow Triathlon Club D +3.0 mins 3.0
5 1 D 1 IRL Castleknock D (IRL Castleknock D) Team IRL Cycling (Ireland) D +4.0 mins 4.0
6 1 A 1 CRYO-GEN ALPE DHUEZ (CRYO-GEN ALPE DHUEZ) Team CRYO-GEN A +8.5 mins 8.5
6 1 A 1 Vision AMERICAS E (Vision AMERICAS E) Vision eRacing A +5.5 mins 5.5
6 1 A 1 DIRT ALERT (DIRT ALERT) DIRT A +4.0 mins 4.0
6 1 A 1 HTFU (HTFU) HTFU A +1.0 mins 1.0
6 1 A 1 NeXT_LvL (NeXT_LvL) NeXT eSport A +9.0 mins 9.0
6 1 A 1 Cannondale Echelon pb 4iiii (Cannondale Echelon 4iiii) Cannondale/4iiii A +6.5 mins 6.5
6 1 A 1 ZHQ Rockets A (ZHQ Rockets A) Zwift HQ A +4.5 mins 4.5
6 1 A 1 SLF Motion (SLF Motion) SLF Motion A +3.0 mins 3.0
6 1 A 1 DIRT Farm (DIRT Farm) DIRT A +2.5 mins 2.5
6 1 A 1 Royal City Cycling MA1 (Royal City Cycling MA1) Royal City Cycling A +6.0 mins 6.0
6 1 A 1 ATP Racing Hydrogen (ATP Hydrogen) ATP Racing A +7.0 mins 7.0
6 1 A 1 WTRL Supersonics (Supersonics) WTRL Race Team A +8.0 mins 8.0
6 1 A 1 BMTR_A2 (BMTR_A2) Bear Mountaineers A +2.0 mins 2.0
6 1 A 1 ATP Racing Oxygen (ATP Oxygen) ATP Racing A +3.5 mins 3.5
6 1 A 1 Rouleurs - Polo Velo A (Rouleurs - Polo Velo A) Rouleurs - Polo Velo A +5.0 mins 5.0
6 1 A 1 EveryManJack-A1 (EveryManJack-A1) Team Every Man Jack A +1.5 mins 1.5
6 1 A 1 enduranceWERX (enduranceWERX) enduranceWERX A +7.5 mins 7.5
6 1 A 2 Red Peloton A (Red Peloton A) Red Peloton A +7.0 mins 7.0
6 1 A 2 Team USMES (Team USMES) USMES A +6.0 mins 6.0
6 1 A 2 RATAGASSE (RATAGASSE) RATAGASSE 🦝 A +5.0 mins 5.0
6 1 A 2 Ascent Cycling (Ascent Cycling) Ascent Cycling A +8.5 mins 8.5
6 1 A 2 Slowtwitch (Slowtwitch) Slowtwitch.com A +3.0 mins 3.0
6 1 A 2 BBMC (BBMC) Team BBMC A +3.5 mins 3.5
6 1 A 2 Specialized-BMW Cycling Team (Specialized-BMW Cycling Team) Specialized-BMW Cycling Team A +2.0 mins 2.0
6 1 A 2 KRT A - KISS-My-Anthia (KRT A - KISS-My-Anthia) KISS Racing Team A +7.5 mins 7.5
6 1 A 2 DIRTy Wattz (DIRTy Wattz) DIRT A +5.5 mins 5.5
6 1 A 2 Base Media Racing (Base Media Racing) Base Media Racing A +4.0 mins 4.0
6 1 A 2 The Ottawa Boys (The Ottawa Boys) The Ottawa Boys A +1.5 mins 1.5
6 1 A 2 On the Rivet Blur (OTR Blur) On the Rivet Racing A +8.0 mins 8.0
6 1 A 2 Finesse Star Sailors (Finesse Star Sailors) Finesse Rockets A +2.5 mins 2.5
6 1 A 2 EXN (EXN) Endurance Nation WRTL A A +1.0 mins 1.0
6 1 A 2 ATP Racing Ethane (ATP Ethane) ATP Racing A +6.5 mins 6.5
6 1 A 2 TURN TAKERS (TURN TAKERS) Turn Takers A +4.5 mins 4.5
6 1 A 2 Wattie Ink. Technopop (Wattie Ink. Technopop) Wattie Ink. Racing A +9.0 mins 9.0
6 1 A 3 EveryManJack-A2 (EveryManJack-A2) Team Every Man Jack A +1.0 mins 1.0
6 1 A 3 Les Intrepides #1 (Les Intrepides #1) Les intrepides A +6.5 mins 6.5
6 1 A 3 CCNS Dennit Racing (CCNS Dennit Racing) Team CCNS A +9.0 mins 9.0
6 1 A 3 Dolce Vita Cycling pb SL2 - A (Dolce Vita Cycling pb SL2 - A) Dolce Vita Racing Team A +7.0 mins 7.0
6 1 A 3 Digital District Velocity Racing (DDVR) A +4.5 mins 4.5
6 1 A 3 Community Bike Racing (Community Bike Racing) Community Bicycle Racing A +5.5 mins 5.5
6 1 A 3 Clan Knox (Clan Knox) Clan Knox A +8.0 mins 8.0
6 1 A 3 NeXT_GeN (NeXT_GeN) NeXT eSport A +9.5 mins 9.5
6 1 A 3 Vision AMERICAS E2 (Vision AMERICAS E2) Vision eRacing A +6.0 mins 6.0
6 1 A 3 VeloBros Racing (VeloBros Racing) A +2.0 mins 2.0
6 1 A 3 ATP Racing Acetylene (ATP Racing Acetylene) ATP Racing A +8.5 mins 8.5
6 1 A 3 Chicago ABs (Chicago ABs) Chicago Virtual Cyclists (CVC) A +3.0 mins 3.0
6 1 A 3 NYCC_A (NYCC_A) CRCA/NYCC A +3.5 mins 3.5
6 1 A 3 Royal City Cycling MB2 (Royal City Cycling MB2) Royal City Cycling A +4.0 mins 4.0
6 1 A 3 QC Velo (QC Velo) QC Velo A +2.5 mins 2.5
6 1 A 3 Marian Cycling Mens A (Marian Cycling Mens A) A +5.0 mins 5.0
6 1 A 3 T3 Philly A (T3 Philly A) T3 Philly A +7.5 mins 7.5
6 1 A 3 Wolfpack A (Wolfpack A) Wolfpack A +1.5 mins 1.5
6 1 A 4 Wattie Ink. Superfly (Wattie Ink. Superfly) Wattie Ink. Racing A +5.5 mins 5.5
6 1 A 4 enduranceWERX-2 (enduranceWERX-2) enduranceWERX A +6.0 mins 6.0
6 1 A 4 Kokanee (Kokanee) iGregari Team A +8.0 mins 8.0
6 1 A 4 Project 412 (Project 412) A +6.5 mins 6.5
6 1 A 4 Velocio (Velocio) Velocio Northeas A +9.0 mins 9.0
6 1 A 4 PastaShark (PastaShark) A +2.0 mins 2.0
6 1 A 4 WTRL Lightspeed (WTRL Lightspeed) WTRL Race Team A +3.5 mins 3.5
6 1 A 4 VCRT Amstaffs (VCRT Amstaffs) Vicious Cycle Race Team A +7.0 mins 7.0
6 1 A 4 Re-Start (Re-Start) Restart Racing A +8.5 mins 8.5
6 1 A 4 Bello FarnhamA (Bello FarnhamA) CC Bello-Farnham A +1.0 mins 1.0
6 1 A 4 Running on Empty (Running on Empty) Broom Wagon A +1.5 mins 1.5
6 1 A 4 Royal City Cycling MA2 (Royal City Cycling MA2) Royal City Cycling A +2.5 mins 2.5
6 1 A 4 DIRTy Overflow (DIRTy Overflow) DIRT A +3.0 mins 3.0
6 1 A 4 Premier Tech P.T. (PTPT) A +7.5 mins 7.5
6 1 A 4 Road Rash Racing (Road Rash Racing) Road Rash Racing A +4.0 mins 4.0
6 1 A 4 Velocio Trail Mesh (Velocio Trail Mesh) Velocio Northeas A +5.0 mins 5.0
6 1 A 4 Backwash (Backwash) Backwash A +4.5 mins 4.5
6 1 B 1 Velo Club Metropolitain (Velo Club Metropolitain) VC Metropolitain B +2.5 mins 2.5
6 1 B 1 CRYO-GEN HAUTACAM (CRYO-GEN HAUTACAM) Team CRYO-GEN B +5.5 mins 5.5
6 1 B 1 Red Peloton B (Red Peloton B) Red Peloton B +3.0 mins 3.0
6 1 B 1 Wolfpack (Wolfpack) Wolfpack B +1.5 mins 1.5
6 1 B 1 Gotham Grinders (Gotham Grinders) Vision eRacing B +3.5 mins 3.5
6 1 B 1 WTRL Bombers (Bombers) WTRL Race Team B +5.0 mins 5.0
6 1 B 1 Rouleurs - Polo Velo (Rouleurs - Polo Velo) Rouleurs - Polo Velo B +6.0 mins 6.0
6 1 B 1 DIRTy Diesels (DIRTy Diesels) DIRT B +7.5 mins 7.5
6 1 B 1 RR Northern Rhinos (RR Northern Rhinos) Rhino Racing B +4.5 mins 4.5
6 1 B 1 Team Deanis (Team Deanis) Team Deanis B +1.0 mins 1.0
6 1 B 1 ATP Racing Neon (ATP Neon) ATP Racing B +6.5 mins 6.5
6 1 B 1 DIRTy Ducks (DIRTy Ducks) DIRT B +8.5 mins 8.5
6 1 B 1 ZHQ Rockets B (ZHQ Rockets B) Zwift HQ B +2.0 mins 2.0
6 1 B 1 TT1 Humalogs (TT1 Humalogs) Team Type 1 B +4.0 mins 4.0
6 1 B 1 On the Rivet OostB (OTR OostB) On the Rivet Racing B +7.0 mins 7.0
6 1 B 1 BMTR_B2 (BMTR_B2) Bear Mountaineers B +8.0 mins 8.0
6 1 B 2 EN Killer Bs (EN Killer Bs) TeamEN B +1.5 mins 1.5
6 1 B 2 CCNS Carbon Squid Squad (CCNS Carbon Squid Squad) Team CCNS B +3.5 mins 3.5
6 1 B 2 DIRTy Bees (DIRTy Bees) DIRT B +5.0 mins 5.0
6 1 B 2 ZSUNset (ZSUNset) ZSUN Racing B +5.5 mins 5.5
6 1 B 2 DRAFT B (DRAFT B) [DRAFT] B +8.0 mins 8.0
6 1 B 2 Herd of Charging Clydesdales (Herd of Charging Clydesdales) The Herd B +4.0 mins 4.0
6 1 B 2 BWCC (BWCC) Big Wheel Cycling Club B +1.0 mins 1.0
6 1 B 2 iGregari (iGregari) iGregari Team B +7.5 mins 7.5
6 1 B 2 Ruthless Reuleurs (Ruthless Reuleurs) Ruthless Reuleurs B +4.5 mins 4.5
6 1 B 2 iBike B (iBike B) IBIKE B +6.5 mins 6.5
6 1 B 2 TFC Apocalypse (TFC Apocalypse) Team TFC B +3.0 mins 3.0
6 1 B 2 Cheshire Cycle Racing (Cheshire Cycle Racing) Cheshire Cycle Racing B +6.0 mins 6.0
6 1 B 2 ATP Racing Propane (ATP Propane) ATP Racing B +7.0 mins 7.0
6 1 B 2 ATP Racing Xenon (ATP Xenon) ATP Racing B +2.5 mins 2.5
6 1 B 2 PayDIRT (PayDIRT) DIRT B +2.0 mins 2.0
6 1 B 3 Bello Farnham (Bello Farnham) CC Bello-Farnham B +7.5 mins 7.5
6 1 B 3 BMTR_Grizzlies (BMTR_B3) Bear Mountaineers B +6.5 mins 6.5
6 1 B 3 Mercury (Mercury) Mercury B +6.0 mins 6.0
6 1 B 3 Momentum CR (Momentum CR) Momentum CR B +7.0 mins 7.0
6 1 B 3 Free Riders (Free Riders) Free Riders B +2.0 mins 2.0
6 1 B 3 BOI Bs (BOI Bs) BOI B +4.5 mins 4.5
6 1 B 3 FIT SG (FIT SG) F.I.T Singapore B +1.0 mins 1.0
6 1 B 3 Finesse - Sub 4 (Finesse - Sub 4) Finesse Rocketeers B +8.5 mins 8.5
6 1 B 3 Royal City Cycling MB1 (Royal City Cycling MB1) Royal City Cycling B +4.0 mins 4.0
6 1 B 3 Victory Velo Racing (Victory Velo Racing) Victory Velo Racing B +3.0 mins 3.0
6 1 B 3 Mezcal Racing (Mezcal Racing) TRIPEROS B +2.5 mins 2.5
6 1 B 3 Stages Cycling - B (Stages Cycling - B) Stages Cycling B +8.0 mins 8.0
6 1 B 3 Peak Performance Panama (Peak Performance Panama) Peak Performance PTY B +1.5 mins 1.5
6 1 B 3 DIRTy Saddles (DIRTy Saddles) DIRT B +5.5 mins 5.5
6 1 B 3 ATP Racing Argon (ATP Argon) ATP Racing B +3.5 mins 3.5
6 1 B 3 SLICE (SLICE) SLICE Racing Team B +5.0 mins 5.0
6 1 B 4 Team Cayman B (Team Cayman B) Team Cayman B +6.5 mins 6.5
6 1 B 4 MG-O Racing Team (MG-O Racing Team) MG-O Racing Team B +8.5 mins 8.5
6 1 B 4 Why we do this (Why we do this) Why we do this B +2.5 mins 2.5
6 1 B 4 Team WCC (Team WCC) Team WCC B +5.0 mins 5.0
6 1 B 4 DCNZ (DCNZ) Les Déchaȋnés B +7.0 mins 7.0
6 1 B 4 EXN-B (EXN-B) TeamEN B +4.0 mins 4.0
6 1 B 4 Bubcats (Bubcats) B +1.0 mins 1.0
6 1 B 4 Slowtwitch.com (Slowtwitch.com) Slowtwitch.com B +6.0 mins 6.0
6 1 B 4 J-Holes (J-Holes) J-Holes B +2.0 mins 2.0
6 1 B 4 Peddlers CC (Peddlers CC) Peddlers Cycling Club B +8.0 mins 8.0
6 1 B 4 Cheshire Cycle Racing Deux (Cheshire Cycle Racing Deux) Cheshire Cycle Racing B +3.5 mins 3.5
6 1 B 4 ATP Racing Radon (ATP Radon) ATP Racing B +5.5 mins 5.5
6 1 B 4 Kelly Benefit Strategies Cycling (KBSC) Kelly Benefits/LSV B +1.5 mins 1.5
6 1 B 4 Vendettas (Vendettas) Cruzbike Racing B +4.5 mins 4.5
6 1 B 4 Kissena Cycling Club (Kissena Cycling Club) Kissena Cycling Club B +3.0 mins 3.0
6 1 B 4 DIRTy Wattz 2 (DIRTy Wattz 2) DIRT B +7.5 mins 7.5
6 1 B 5 Team USMES B1 (Team USMES B1) USMES B +8.0 mins 8.0
6 1 B 5 Wattie Ink. Punk (Wattie Ink. Punk) Wattie Ink. Racing B +9.0 mins 9.0
6 1 B 5 TBD.BIKE (TBD.BIKE) ToBeDetermined.cc B +6.5 mins 6.5
6 1 B 5 T3 Philly B (T3 Philly B) T3 Philly B +5.0 mins 5.0
6 1 B 5 Mayhem (Mayhem) RELENTLESS B +7.5 mins 7.5
6 1 B 5 The Weekend Adventure Team pb Esherick Racing (The Weekend Adventure Team pb Esherick Racing) B +8.5 mins 8.5
6 1 B 5 Master Basers (Master Basers) Base Media Racing B +4.0 mins 4.0
6 1 B 5 Specialized-BMW Cycling Team_B (Specialized-BMW Cycling Team_B) Specialized-BMW Cycling Team B +1.5 mins 1.5
6 1 B 5 Vertige (Vertige) B +6.0 mins 6.0
6 1 B 5 QT2 (QT2) B +3.5 mins 3.5
6 1 B 5 South Shore Bikers (South Shore Bikers) South Shore Bikers #BostonMetro B +4.5 mins 4.5
6 1 B 5 CC Team-X (CC Team-X) Club cycliste Team-X [Québec] B +7.0 mins 7.0
6 1 B 5 Team Grupetto (Team Grupetto) B +3.0 mins 3.0
6 1 B 5 Marian Cycling Mens B (Marian Cycling Mens B) B +2.5 mins 2.5
6 1 B 5 LiOnDZ (LiOnDZ) TeamODZ B +2.0 mins 2.0
6 1 B 5 Bottom Bs (Bottom Bs) TeamEN B +1.0 mins 1.0
6 1 B 5 FIFCYCLING (FIFCYCLING) FIF Cycling B +5.5 mins 5.5
6 1 B 6 Royal City Cycling MB3 (Royal City Cycling MB3) Royal City Cycling B +5.0 mins 5.0
6 1 B 6 DIRTy Wattz 4 (DIRTy Wattz 4) DIRT B +3.5 mins 3.5
6 1 B 6 Les Intrepides #2 (Les Intrepides #2) Les intrepides B +8.0 mins 8.0
6 1 B 6 LazerBros (LazerBros) redbike Edmonton B +2.0 mins 2.0
6 1 B 6 CCAP-ERRACE (CCAP-ERRACE) B +3.0 mins 3.0
6 1 B 6 Wattie Ink. ION (Wattie Ink. ION) Wattie Ink. Racing B +6.5 mins 6.5
6 1 B 6 RR Albino Rhinos (RR Albino Rhinos) Rhino Racing B +7.5 mins 7.5
6 1 B 6 Constellation Cycling Composite - B (Constellation Cycling Composite - B) B +5.5 mins 5.5
6 1 B 6 Armada Cycling (Armada Cycling) Armada Cycling Team B +7.0 mins 7.0
6 1 B 6 Team CLS Big Rigs (Team CLS Big Rigs) Team CLS B +6.0 mins 6.0
6 1 B 6 NYCC_B (NYCC_B) CRCA/NYCC B +4.0 mins 4.0
6 1 B 6 ODZ Barracuda (ODZ Barracuda) TeamODZ B +8.5 mins 8.5
6 1 B 6 WHOLESOME SUGAR (WHOLESOME SUGAR) Wholesome Masters Racing B +4.5 mins 4.5
6 1 B 6 Pulque Racing (Pulque Racing) TRIPEROS B +2.5 mins 2.5
6 1 B 6 WHOLESOME HONEY (WHOLESOME HONEY) Wholesome Masters Racing B +1.0 mins 1.0
6 1 B 6 AGA Cycling Team (AGA) B +1.5 mins 1.5
6 1 B 7 Wattie Ink. Assault (Wattie Ink. Assault) Wattie Ink. Racing B +4.5 mins 4.5
6 1 B 7 MHAACC (MHAACC) B +3.0 mins 3.0
6 1 B 7 [email protected]@ [email protected] ([email protected]@ [email protected]) RA RA Racing B +1.0 mins 1.0
6 1 B 7 Spit Happens (Spit Happens) STL Biking B +2.5 mins 2.5
6 1 B 7 STLlamazing (STLlamazing) STL Biking B +3.5 mins 3.5
6 1 B 7 QT2 NY (QT2 NY) B +1.5 mins 1.5
6 1 B 7 CCNS Winter Warriors (CCNS Winter Warriors) Team CCNS B +5.5 mins 5.5
6 1 B 7 EEEM B (EEEM B) Escarabajos B +4.0 mins 4.0
6 1 B 7 Electricspirit.co B3a (Electricspirit.co B3a) Team Electricspirit.co B +7.0 mins 7.0
6 1 B 7 Bmore Rebels (Bmore Rebels) B +8.5 mins 8.5
6 1 B 7 Les Intrepides #3 (Les Intrepides #3) Les intrepides B +8.0 mins 8.0
6 1 B 7 ZSUNapologetic (ZSUNapologetic) ZSUN Racing B +6.5 mins 6.5
6 1 B 7 On the Rivet Wattage (OTR Wattage) On the Rivet Racing B +7.5 mins 7.5
6 1 B 7 NCVC -ZRL (NCVC -ZRL) B +6.0 mins 6.0
6 1 B 7 Full Send Mens Team (FULL SEND - M) FULL SEND B +5.0 mins 5.0
6 1 B 7 Team CLS Truckers (Team CLS Truckers) Team CLS B +2.0 mins 2.0
6 1 C 1 Apogee Racing (Apogee Racing) C +5.5 mins 5.5
6 1 C 1 ATP Racing Freon (ATP Freon) ATP Racing C +6.5 mins 6.5
6 1 C 1 Herd Mentality (Herd Mentality) The Herd C +7.5 mins 7.5
6 1 C 1 TFC - MOJO (TFC - MOJO) Team TFC C +3.0 mins 3.0
6 1 C 1 WTRL SQL (SQL) WTRL Race Team C +6.0 mins 6.0
6 1 C 1 EEEM - Escarabajos en el Mundo (EEEM - Escarabajos en el Mundo) Escarabajos C +2.0 mins 2.0
6 1 C 1 RR Nuclear Rhinos (RR Nuclear Rhinos) Rhino Racing C +5.0 mins 5.0
6 1 C 1 DIRTy Grinders (DIRTy Grinders) DIRT C +7.0 mins 7.0
6 1 C 1 DIRTy Time 2 Grind (DIRTy Time 2 Grind) DIRT C +4.5 mins 4.5
6 1 C 1 ZHQ Rebels (ZHQ Rebels) Zwift HQ C +2.5 mins 2.5
6 1 C 1 TT1 Carbonauts (TT1 Carbonauts) Team Type 1 C +4.0 mins 4.0
6 1 C 1 BWCC-Nutella Racing (BWCC-Nutella Racing) Big Wheel Cycling Club C +1.0 mins 1.0
6 1 C 1 CRYO-GEN SA CALOBRA (CRYO-GEN SA CALOBRA) Team CRYO-GEN C +3.5 mins 3.5
6 1 C 1 ATP Racing Nitrogen (ATP Nitro) ATP Racing C +8.0 mins 8.0
6 1 C 1 Herd of Mad Mustangs (Herd of Mad Mustangs) The Herd C +8.5 mins 8.5
6 1 C 1 Zwift Flakes (Zwift Flakes) Zwift Flakes C +1.5 mins 1.5
6 1 C 2 Team Slowtwitch.com (Team Slowtwitch.com) Slowtwitch.com C +7.5 mins 7.5
6 1 C 2 Team USMES C2 (Team USMES C2) USMES C +4.0 mins 4.0
6 1 C 2 Friends of Fast (Friends of Fast) C +7.0 mins 7.0
6 1 C 2 ZSUNderDome (ZSUNderDome) ZSUN Racing C +8.5 mins 8.5
6 1 C 2 Team CREED RVA (CREED) C +4.5 mins 4.5
6 1 C 2 CRYO-GEN MONT DU CHAT (CRYO-GEN MONT DU CHAT) Team CRYO-GEN C +9.0 mins 9.0
6 1 C 2 Team Cayman C (Team Cayman C) Team Cayman C +5.0 mins 5.0
6 1 C 2 Team USMES C1 (Team USMES C1) USMES C +6.5 mins 6.5
6 1 C 2 CCNS Vipers (CCNS Vipers) Team CCNS C +5.5 mins 5.5
6 1 C 2 Constellation Cycling Composite - C (Constellation Cycling Composite - C) C +6.0 mins 6.0
6 1 C 2 Herd of Nerds (Herd of Nerds) The Herd C +3.0 mins 3.0
6 1 C 2 TFC Hammertime (TFC Hammertime) Team TFC C +2.0 mins 2.0
6 1 C 2 Royal City Cycling MC1 (Royal City Cycling MC1) Royal City Cycling C +8.0 mins 8.0
6 1 C 2 3K2Cure (3K2Cure) Cruzbike Racing C +2.5 mins 2.5
6 1 C 2 Mermedons (Mermedons) C +1.0 mins 1.0
6 1 C 2 TacoTimeNW C (TacoTimeNW C) TacoTime NW C +3.5 mins 3.5
6 1 C 2 SpOkanDZa (SpOkanDZa) TeamODZ C +1.5 mins 1.5
6 1 C 3 TFC - X-FORCE (TFC - X-FORCE) Team TFC C +8.0 mins 8.0
6 1 C 3 Wattie Ink. Samurai (Wattie Ink. Samurai) Wattie Ink. Racing C +2.5 mins 2.5
6 1 C 3 Team AR (Team AR) C +3.0 mins 3.0
6 1 C 3 EXN-C2 (EXN-C2) TeamEN C +1.0 mins 1.0
6 1 C 3 Tosa Bike Garage Race Team (TBGRT) C +6.5 mins 6.5
6 1 C 3 Herd of Thoroughbreds (Herd of Thoroughbreds) The Herd C +6.0 mins 6.0
6 1 C 3 ATP Racing Halogen (ATP Racing Halogen) ATP Racing C +7.5 mins 7.5
6 1 C 3 DIRTy Bump-N-Grind (DIRTy Bump-N-Grind) DIRT C +5.0 mins 5.0
6 1 C 3 Sleeping Wieners (Sleeping Wieners) Sleeping Wieners Bicycling Crew C +1.5 mins 1.5
6 1 C 3 Herd of Furious Foals (Herd of Furious Foals) The Herd C +7.0 mins 7.0
6 1 C 3 DIRTy Wattz 3 (DIRTy Wattz 3) DIRT C +5.5 mins 5.5
6 1 C 3 Herd of Trusty Steeds (Herd of Trusty Steeds) The Herd C +8.5 mins 8.5
6 1 C 3 Electricspirit.co C4a (Electricspirit.co C4a) Team Electricspirit.co C +9.0 mins 9.0
6 1 C 3 EXN-C1 (EXN-C1) TeamEN C +4.5 mins 4.5
6 1 C 3 Chicago CDs (Chicago CDs) Chicago Virtual Cyclists (CVC) C +3.5 mins 3.5
6 1 C 3 Team Kids (Team Kids) C +2.0 mins 2.0
6 1 C 3 Team CLS Freightliners (Team CLS Freightliners) Team CLS C +4.0 mins 4.0
6 1 C 4 Wattie Ink. Freedom (Wattie Ink. Freedom) Wattie Ink. Racing C +7.5 mins 7.5
6 1 C 4 ZSUNderRoad (ZSUNderRoad) ZSUN Racing C +5.5 mins 5.5
6 1 C 4 Cranky Joints Bike Club (CJBC) Cranky Joints Bike Club C +2.5 mins 2.5
6 1 C 4 ATP Racing Butane (ATP Butane) ATP Racing C +6.5 mins 6.5
6 1 C 4 BRT Ospreys (BRT Ospreys) Bolt Race Team C +8.5 mins 8.5
6 1 C 4 Wattie Ink. Stars & Skulls (Wattie Ink. Stars & Skulls) Wattie Ink. Racing C +5.0 mins 5.0
6 1 C 4 NoProbaLlama (NPL) STL Biking C +1.5 mins 1.5
6 1 C 4 Red Peloton C (Red Peloton C) Red Peloton C +3.5 mins 3.5
6 1 C 4 CCNS_Stripers (CCNS_Stripers) Team CCNS C +7.0 mins 7.0
6 1 C 4 Herd of Clever Colts (Herd of Clever Colts) The Herd C +3.0 mins 3.0
6 1 C 4 DIRTy Drafters (DIRTy Drafters) DIRT C +6.0 mins 6.0
6 1 C 4 BRT Dokota (BRT Dokota) Bolt Race Team C +4.0 mins 4.0
6 1 C 4 ATP Racing Carbon (ATP Racing Carbon) ATP Racing C +4.5 mins 4.5
6 1 C 4 BWCC-PSJ RACING (BWCC-PSJ RACING) Big Wheel Cycling Club C +1.0 mins 1.0
6 1 C 4 WHOLESOME AGAVE (WHOLESOME AGAVE) Wholesome Masters Racing C +2.0 mins 2.0
6 1 C 4 On The Rivet Experimental Mix Tape (OTR X Mix) On the Rivet Racing C +8.0 mins 8.0
6 1 D 1 Wattie Ink. Patriot (Wattie Ink. Patriot) Wattie Ink. Racing D +2.5 mins 2.5
6 1 D 1 HERD of Dainty Paints (HERD of Dainty Paints) The Herd D +6.0 mins 6.0
6 1 D 1 TT1 Beta Cells (TT1 Beta Cells) Team Type 1 D +3.5 mins 3.5
6 1 D 1 STLlamarific (STLlamarific) STL Biking D +5.0 mins 5.0
6 1 D 1 Herd of Dashing Destriers (Herd of Dashing Destriers) The Herd D +6.5 mins 6.5
6 1 D 1 DIRTy Dogs (DIRTy Dogs) DIRT D +7.0 mins 7.0
6 1 D 1 Herd of Fighting Friesians (Herd of Fighting Friesians) The Herd D +4.0 mins 4.0
6 1 D 1 High Speed (High Speed) Cruzbike Racing D +2.0 mins 2.0
6 1 D 1 Herd of Plowing Percheron (Herd of Plowing Percheron) The Herd D +4.5 mins 4.5
6 1 D 1 Low Drag (Low Drag) Cruzbike Racing D +1.0 mins 1.0
6 1 D 1 ATP Racing Helium (ATP Helium) ATP Racing D +5.5 mins 5.5
6 1 D 1 ZSUNbums (ZSUNbums) ZSUN Racing D +3.0 mins 3.0
6 1 D 1 BMTR_D Train (BMTR_D1) Bear Mountaineers D +1.5 mins 1.5
8 1 A 1 Audi-ZVNBRGN (Audi-ZVNBRGN) Audi-A A +2.0 mins 2.0
8 1 A 1 Audi-Kryki (Audi-Kryki) Audi-A A +5.5 mins 5.5
8 1 A 1 MusetteHoneyBadgers (MusetteHoneyBadgers) MusetteLeCrocodile A +3.5 mins 3.5
8 1 A 1 TaG Cycling Racing Team (TaG Cycling) A +1.5 mins 1.5
8 1 A 1 YEG CX A (YEG CX A) YEG CX A +6.5 mins 6.5
8 1 A 1 Alto Velo Racing Team (Alto Velo Racing Team) Alto Velo Racing Team A +8.5 mins 8.5
8 1 A 1 On the Rivet Rush (OTR Rush) On the Rivet Racing A +3.0 mins 3.0
8 1 A 1 DIRTy Rascals Riot (DIRTy Rascals Riot) DIRT A +8.0 mins 8.0
8 1 A 1 OMG They Killed Kenny (OMG) OMG They Killed Kenny A +7.5 mins 7.5
8 1 A 1 PenVelo A (PenVelo A) Peninsula Velo / Summit Bicycles A +9.0 mins 9.0
8 1 A 1 DIRTy Rascals Stampede (DIRTy Rascals Stampede) DIRT A +4.5 mins 4.5
8 1 A 1 Rowdy Rockets (Rowdy Rockets) Finesse Rockets A +5.0 mins 5.0
8 1 A 1 Special Teams (Special Teams) Backwash A +2.5 mins 2.5
8 1 A 1 DIRTy Rascals Rampage (DIRTy Rascals Rampage) DIRT A +4.0 mins 4.0
8 1 A 1 BPH (BPH) A +1.0 mins 1.0
8 1 A 1 On the Rivet Haze (OTR Haze) On the Rivet Racing A +7.0 mins 7.0
8 1 A 1 EVO SONIC BOOM (EVO SONIC BOOM) Evolution Cycling A +6.0 mins 6.0
8 1 B 1 Audi (Audi) Audi B +2.0 mins 2.0
8 1 B 1 DIRTy Rascals Beliebers (DIRTy Rascals Beliebers) DIRT B +5.0 mins 5.0
8 1 B 1 ATP Racing Krypton (ATP Krypton) ATP Racing B +5.5 mins 5.5
8 1 B 1 KRT B - Big Timbers (KRT B - Big Timbers) KISS Racing Team B +4.5 mins 4.5
8 1 B 1 On the Rivet TWSS (OTR TWSS) On the Rivet Racing B +6.0 mins 6.0
8 1 B 1 SASK (SASK) Saskatchewan Virtual Cycling B +4.0 mins 4.0
8 1 B 1 Dr Will Bar (DWB PDX) Dr Will Bar B +3.0 mins 3.0
8 1 B 1 DIRTy Rascals Pandelerium (DIRTy Rascals Pandelerium) DIRT B +1.0 mins 1.0
8 1 B 1 PenVelo B1 (PenVelo B1) Peninsula Velo / Summit Bicycles B +1.5 mins 1.5
8 1 B 1 On the Rivet Ziel Brekers (OTR Ziel Brekers) On the Rivet Racing B +8.0 mins 8.0
8 1 B 1 Tableau Hot Lunch (THL) Tableau Hot Lunch B +3.5 mins 3.5
8 1 B 1 OMG They Killed Kenny - B (OMG They Killed Kenny - B) OMG They Killed Kenny B +2.5 mins 2.5
8 1 B 1 EVO SONIC BLAST (EVO SONIC BLAST) Evolution Cycling B +7.0 mins 7.0
8 1 B 1 TFC Pickle Juice (TFC Pickle Juice) Team TFC B +7.5 mins 7.5
8 1 B 1 MusetteLeCrocodile (MusetteLeCrocodile) MusetteLeCrocodile B +6.5 mins 6.5
8 1 B 2 8520 (8520) 8520 VELO B +2.5 mins 2.5
8 1 B 2 On the Rivet Roks (OTR Roks) On the Rivet Racing B +5.0 mins 5.0
8 1 B 2 Herd of Powerful Ponies (Herd of Powerful Ponies) The Herd B +5.5 mins 5.5
8 1 B 2 Valhalla Skofnung (Skofnung) Valhalla B +2.0 mins 2.0
8 1 B 2 Physio Racing (Physio Racing) Physio Racing B +6.5 mins 6.5
8 1 B 2 Wattie Ink. Recon (Wattie Ink. Recon) Wattie Ink. Racing B +3.0 mins 3.0
8 1 B 2 bicycleattorney.com (bicycleattorney.com) Bicycleattorney.com B +8.0 mins 8.0
8 1 B 2 CRYO-GEN MT DIABLO (CRYO-GEN MT DIABLO) Team CRYO-GEN B +7.0 mins 7.0
8 1 B 2 Echelon (Echelon) B +1.5 mins 1.5
8 1 B 2 TFC Ronin (TFC Ronin) Team TFC B +8.5 mins 8.5
8 1 B 2 DIRTy Rascals Reinforcements (DIRTy Rascals Reinforcements) DIRT B +1.0 mins 1.0
8 1 B 2 PenVelo B2 (PenVelo B2) Peninsula Velo / Summit Bicycles B +3.5 mins 3.5
8 1 B 2 MusetteAlligator (MusetteAlligator) MusetteLeCrocodile B +4.0 mins 4.0
8 1 B 2 Lotus Racing (Lotus Racing) Lotus Cycling Club B +7.5 mins 7.5
8 1 B 2 SBL-Penticton (SBL-Penticton) B +4.5 mins 4.5
8 1 B 2 ZCD - Baddies (ZCD - Baddies) Zwift Crushin Daddies B +6.0 mins 6.0
8 1 B 3 Wattie Ink. Fury (Wattie Ink. Fury) Wattie Ink. Racing B +4.5 mins 4.5
8 1 B 3 Dolce Vita Cycling pb SL2 - B (Dolce Vita Cycling pb SL2 - B) Dolce Vita Racing Team B +6.0 mins 6.0
8 1 B 3 YEG CX B (YEG CX B) YEG CX B +6.5 mins 6.5
8 1 B 3 GSZ Killer Bees (GSZ Killer Bees) Glotman Simpson Cycling B +7.5 mins 7.5
8 1 B 3 Lightning Velo DDC Amalgam (LVDA) Lightning Velo B +3.5 mins 3.5
8 1 B 3 PDX BATs (PDX BATs) PDX BATs B +5.5 mins 5.5
8 1 B 3 THE COALITION US - B (COALITION US - B) CANYON COALITION B +3.0 mins 3.0
8 1 B 3 The Club Roule (The Club Roule) The Club Roule B +2.5 mins 2.5
8 1 B 3 On the Rivet RiverRats (On the Rivet RiverRats) On the Rivet Racing B +7.0 mins 7.0
8 1 B 3 Panda Candy Racing (Panda Candy Racing) Panda Candy Racing B +2.0 mins 2.0
8 1 B 3 Bison-Boys (BZNB) Bison Boys B +1.5 mins 1.5
8 1 B 3 DIRTy Rascals Grit (DIRTy Rascals Grit) DIRT B +5.0 mins 5.0
8 1 B 3 PenVelo B3 (PenVelo B3) Peninsula Velo / Summit Bicycles B +1.0 mins 1.0
8 1 B 3 DIRTy Rascals Ambush (DIRTy Rascals Ambush) DIRT B +4.0 mins 4.0
8 1 C 1 Guate (Guate) C +2.5 mins 2.5
8 1 C 1 DIRTy Rascals Grind (DIRTy Rascals Grind) DIRT C +6.5 mins 6.5
8 1 C 1 On The Rivet Force (On The Rivet Force) On the Rivet Racing C +7.5 mins 7.5
8 1 C 1 Wattie Ink. G.O.A.T. (Wattie Ink. G.O.A.T.) Wattie Ink. Racing C +3.5 mins 3.5
8 1 C 1 EchelonC (EchelonC) C +5.0 mins 5.0
8 1 C 1 Lightning Velo C (Lightning Velo C) Lightning Velo C +4.0 mins 4.0
8 1 C 1 Baddlands (Baddlands) C +1.0 mins 1.0
8 1 C 1 PenVelo C1 (PenVelo C1) Peninsula Velo / Summit Bicycles C +3.0 mins 3.0
8 1 C 1 PenVelo C2 (PenVelo C2) Peninsula Velo / Summit Bicycles C +2.0 mins 2.0
8 1 C 1 ZSUNcontrollable (ZSUNcontrollable) ZSUN Racing C +8.5 mins 8.5
8 1 C 1 ZSUNspot (ZSUNspot) ZSUN Racing C +6.0 mins 6.0
8 1 C 1 DIRTy Rascals Padres (DIRTy Rascals Padres) DIRT C +8.0 mins 8.0
8 1 C 1 The Club Roule 2 (The Club Roule 2) The Club Roule C +1.5 mins 1.5
8 1 C 1 ZCD - Crushers (ZCD - Crushers) Zwift Crushin Daddies C +7.0 mins 7.0
8 1 C 1 DIRTy Rascals Affogato (DIRTy Rascals Affogato) DIRT C +5.5 mins 5.5
8 1 C 1 CRYO-GEN GRAND COLOMBIER (CRYO-GEN GRAND COLOMBIER) Team CRYO-GEN C +9.0 mins 9.0
8 1 C 1 Herd of Aero Appaloosa (Herd of Aero Appaloosa) The Herd C +4.5 mins 4.5
8 1 D 1 Herd of Charging Coursers (Herd of Charging Coursers) The Herd D +1.0 mins 1.0
8 1 D 1 CRYO-GEN MT LEMMON (CRYO-GEN MT LEMMON) Team CRYO-GEN D +2.0 mins 2.0